Name:
Ryan Watmough
Gender:
Male
Club:
Keighley & Craven
Age Group:
U20
Login to follow

Every Wednesday, until September, one runner, drawn at random, who improves their handicap since last week and clicks their clock will win a prize.

 To enter please login or, if you are new user, click Claim your Handicap to create a login

Following
Please login to view
Followers
Please login to view

 Login to follow this runner

Show:

Lookup other runners to compare your handicap and do head-to-head comparisons

See what your handicap will be:

Distance or
Time  Hrs  Mins  Secs
Date
Conditions

EventTimeRaceSSSvSSSDate 
15004:06.3North Yorkshire Open0.5-0.516 Dec 18+
4K12:50Northern Counties Men's 12-Stage Relays0.31.424 Mar 19+
4.8K16:38Yorkshire Road Relay Championships2.12.130 Mar 19+
7.7K28:56West Yorkshire League4.20.88 Dec 18+
2M11:21Northern Counties Relay Championships5.41.520 Oct 18+
30009:04.17Trafford AC Grand Prix Open0.60.624 Jul 18
30009:15.24Trafford AC Grand Prix Open1.20.814 Aug 18
15004:06.21Northern Athletics U20 / Senior Championships0.7-1.79 Jun 18
10K36:27West Yorkshire League0.62.718 Nov 18
5.7K19:14North Yorkshire Schools' Championships-2.04.012 Jan 19
30009:37.72Trafford AC Grand Prix Open0.92.526 Jun 18
30009:15.69Yorkshire County Championships0.40.613 May 18
5K16:39Northern Counties U15 / U17 5K Championships0.31.525 Mar 18
6.3K26:10Northern Schools' Inter Counties Championships3.46.62 Feb 19
5K16:03Podium 5K-0.10.618 Nov 17
15004:20.3North Yorkshire Open0.50.517 Dec 17
30009:00.50Trafford AC Grand Prix0.6-1.225 Jul 17
30009:20.43BMC Grand Prix0.80.519 Aug 17
30009:19.80Trafford AC Grand Prix0.50.829 Aug 17
3.5K11:46Northern Counties Young Athletes Relays2.41.416 Sep 17
30009:09.83Trafford AC Grand Prix0.6-1.013 Jun 17
15004:20.5North Yorkshire County Schools Championships0.4-0.710 Jun 17
30009:21.34Yorkshire County Championships0.4-0.713 May 17
10K39:22Ribble Valley 10K1.25.131 Dec 17
2.3K8:16Northern Counties Relay Championships4.13.621 Oct 17
10K34:47Ribble Valley 10K0.3-0.227 Dec 16
5.3K20:40West Yorkshire League0.96.99 Dec 17
5K17:17Lancaster 3-1-5 5K1.00.417 Dec 16
30009:38.27Trafford AC Grand Prix1.4-0.623 Aug 16
3K10:17ECCA Saucony English National Relay Championships2.50.85 Nov 16
15004:32.3Blackpool Open Medal Meeting1.6-0.611 Sep 16
30009:37.22Northern Athletics Inter Counties0.8-0.17 Aug 16
parkrun20:25Skipton parkrun # 2181.28.730 Sep 17
30009:27.38Trafford AC Grand Prix0.6-0.57 Jun 16
3.88K12:56ERRA National Young Athlete Relays-0.11.68 Oct 16
5K19:473-1-5 Lancaster 5K Series1.26.020 May 17
3.7K10:38Northern Counties Young Athletes Relays-5.51.725 Sep 16
4M23:22Littondale Fete 41.81.013 Aug 16
5K16:46Lancaster 5K Series0.3-0.121 May 16
15004:24.99Yorkshire County Championships0.8-2.015 May 16
5K18:59Northern U15-17 5K Championship Challenge & Open Race-0.35.425 Mar 17
30009:35.3North Yorkshire County Schools Championships0.00.611 Jun 16
5K16:40Podium 5K0.0-2.55 Mar 16
30009:44.4Blackpool Winter Warm Up Open0.40.619 Mar 16
15004:37.2Wigan Harriers Spring Open0.6-0.110 Apr 16
parkrun17:59Skipton parkrun # 1292.0-1.623 Jan 16
parkrun17:51Skipton parkrun # 1321.5-1.413 Feb 16
15004:34.4North Yorkshire Open0.5-0.420 Dec 15
3.2K10:31Northern Young Athletes Road Relays1.1-0.819 Sep 15
2K6:52ECCA Saucony English National Relay Championships3.00.531 Oct 15
15004:33.75Trafford AC Medal Open Meeting0.4-0.431 Aug 15
5K17:47Run Preston 5K0.8-1.627 Sep 15
15004:33.7Pendle AC Open0.2-0.26 Sep 15
4M24:14Littondale Fete 42.6-2.68 Aug 15
parkrun18:32Skipton parkrun # 973.00.027 Jun 15
4.35K17:10Yorkshire County Championships3.22.29 Jan 16
15004:36.0Yorkshire & District League Division 10.6-0.314 Jun 15
15004:45.3Yorkshire & District League Division 10.61.019 Jul 15
15004:33.9North Yorkshire County Schools Championships0.0-0.513 Jun 15
5K18:10Lancaster 5K Series0.2-1.029 Aug 15
4.3K15:00West Yorkshire League-1.41.818 Oct 15
15004:37.41Trafford AC Medal Open Meeting0.0-0.725 May 15
3.861K13:54ERRA National Young Athlete Relays0.21.74 Oct 15
15004:42.6Leeds City Open0.8-0.99 May 15
parkrun18:41Skipton parkrun # 991.0-0.711 Jul 15
15004:51.7Yorkshire & District League Division 10.02.49 Aug 15
15004:43.02Trafford AC Medal Open Meeting0.2-0.44 May 15
15004:49.4North Yorkshire Open0.50.121 Dec 14
3K10:58Northern Young Athletes Road Relays2.70.420 Sep 14
4K15:45Northern Championships2.80.024 Jan 15
15004:47.93Trafford AC Medal Meeting0.40.025 Aug 14
8002:24.43West Yorkshire League Championships0.80.57 Sep 14
3.863K14:09ERRA National Young Athlete Relays0.80.05 Oct 14
8002:24.6Yorkshire & District League Division 20.80.520 Jul 14
3.6K14:15English Schools' Championships1.10.014 Mar 15
15004:44.79Yorkshire County Champioinships0.4-1.317 May 14
15004:57.93West Yorkshire League0.61.23 Aug 14
8002:27.0Yorkshire & District League Division 20.81.215 Jun 14
15004:54.33Trafford AC Medal Meeting0.01.326 May 14
8002:23.15Yorkshire & District League Division 20.0-0.811 May 14
8002:31.74Douglas Bedford Memorial Open Meeting0.23.114 Sep 14
2M12:07Eccup 10 Junior Races1.03.113 Jul 14
15004:57.24West Yorkshire League0.0-0.326 Apr 14
8002:27.1Trafford AC Medal Meeting0.2-0.421 Apr 14
8002:29.0Trafford AC Medal Meeting0.60.25 May 14
3.863K15:41ERRA Young Athletes' Relays0.90.014 Apr 13
8002:32.87West Yorkshire League0.90.027 Jul 13
3K11:40Yorkshire Relay Championships4.40.031 Aug 13
8002:27.88West Yorkshire League Championships0.8-2.18 Sep 13
3.2K11:16Northern Young Athletes' Relays (U13/U15)-0.10.021 Sep 13
3K13:18Northern Championships5.60.025 Jan 14
8002:27.82Northern Athletics U13 / U15 Championships0.5-0.52 Feb 14
3K12:43ECCA English National Championships5.50.022 Feb 14

Order By:

EventTimeRaceDate
XC16:18Complete Runner West Yorkshire League20 Oct 12
XC17:00Complete Runner West Yorkshire League10 Nov 12
XC12:54Complete Runner West Yorkshire League9 Dec 12
XC10:10Yorkshire County Championships5 Jan 13
FELL18:16Cowpe Junior11 May 13
FELL8:02Kettlewell (1.5M/600ft)9 Jun 13
FELL8:50Hawkswick Dash (1.2M/600ft)16 Jun 13
FELL16:48Hawkswick Fingers (5M/1640ft)30 Jun 13
FELL14:13Cracoe (2.6M/899ft)21 Jul 13
FELL8:39Hellifield Gala (3.5M/853ft)3 Aug 13
FELL10:44Arncliffe Gala (1.9M/459ft)10 Aug 13
FELL11:38Bradley (3.7M/755ft)1 Sep 13
XC5:56Northern Counties Relay Championships5 Oct 13
FELL7:11Withins Skyline (7.5M/984ft)13 Oct 13
XC10:47Complete Runner West Yorkshire League20 Oct 13
XC13:30Complete Runner West Yorkshire League2 Nov 13
XC13:36Complete Runner West Yorkshire League17 Nov 13
XC12:06Complete Runner West Yorkshire League1 Dec 13
XC11:04Sheffield Open28 Dec 13
XC10:58Yorkshire County Championships4 Jan 14
FELL21:41Pendle Junior Races6 Apr 14
FELL11:20Hellifield Gala (3.5M/853ft)2 Aug 14
FELL25:53English Schools' Fell Running Championships28 Sep 14
XC7:53Northern Counties Relay Championships18 Oct 14
XC16:04West Yorkshire Cross Country League19 Oct 14
XC7:11ECCA Saucony English National Relay Championships1 Nov 14
XC15:26West Yorkshire League2 Nov 14
XC14:35West Yorkshire League22 Nov 14
XC18:37West Yorkshire League7 Dec 14
XC19:01Sheffield Open27 Dec 14
XC15:28North Yorkshire Schools Cross Country17 Jan 15
XC15:04North East Inter Schools' Championships7 Feb 15
XC15:50Northern Schools' Championships21 Mar 15
XC14:06West Yorkshire League14 Nov 15
XC15:04West Yorkshire League6 Dec 15
XC20:48North Yorkshire Schools' Championships16 Jan 16
XC18:21North Yorkshire Schools'14 Jan 17
XC24:03Northern Schools' Inter County Championships4 Feb 17
XC25:34West Yorkshire League29 Oct 17