Name:
Lucy Miller
Gender:
Female
Club:
Bingley
Age Group:
U20
Login to follow
33.3
99362

Every Wednesday, until September, one runner, drawn at random, who improves their handicap since last week and clicks their clock will win a prize.

 To enter please login or, if you are new user, click Claim your Handicap to create a login

Following
Please login to view
Followers
Please login to view

 Login to follow this runner

Show:

Lookup other runners to compare your handicap and do head-to-head comparisons

See what your handicap will be:

Distance or
Time  Hrs  Mins  Secs
Date
Conditions

EventTimeRaceSSSvSSSDate 
3.6K14:46West Yorkshire League1.00.018 Oct 15+
15005:33.3West Yorkshire Schools' Championships0.80.07 Jun 15+
3.8K17:11Yorkshire County Championships1.00.09 Jan 16+
4.2K20:47Northern Championships3.40.030 Jan 16+
2M15:13PECO League2.84.722 Nov 15+
4K18:21ECCA Saucony English National Championships4.40.021 Feb 15
3K14:24Northern Championships5.60.025 Jan 14
3K14:09ECCA English National Championships5.50.022 Feb 14
4K27:44Wharfedale TTT 4K1.00.011 Jul 14
4K19:25Northern Championships2.80.024 Jan 15
2M16:00PECO League2.07.724 Jan 16
2M15:51PECO League1.08.314 Feb 16
4K23:08ECCA Saucony English National Championships6.00.027 Feb 16

Order By:

EventTimeRaceDate
FELL9:58Hellifield Gala (3.5M/853ft)3 Aug 13
FELL9:44Arncliffe Gala (1.9M/459ft)10 Aug 13
FELL8:57Withins Skyline (7.5M/984ft)13 Oct 13
XC13:35Complete Runner West Yorkshire League20 Oct 13
XC14:35Complete Runner West Yorkshire League2 Nov 13
XC13:26Complete Runner West Yorkshire League17 Nov 13
XC10:23Complete Runner West Yorkshire League1 Dec 13
XC15:19PECO League15 Dec 13
FELL9:33Curly Wurly Junior Quarry Runs22 Dec 13
XC12:33Yorkshire County Championships4 Jan 14
FELL8:43Soreen Stanbury Splash (7.5M/1312ft)19 Jan 14
XC14:52PECO League16 Feb 14
FELL25:02Pendle Junior Races6 Apr 14
FELL22:26Bunny Run 2 (3M/328ft)8 Apr 14
FELL21:08Bunny Run 3 (3M/328ft)15 Apr 14
FELL17:34Rivington Pike (3.2M/699ft)19 Apr 14
FELL23:06Coiners Junior5 May 14
FELL9:37Jack Bloor Race (5.2M/1148ft)13 May 14
FELL25:35West Nab (5.9M/1640ft)31 May 14
FELL12:42Turner Junior Uphill Championships7 Jun 14
FELL14:58Kettlewell (1.5M/600ft)8 Jun 14
FELL14:46Hawkswick Dash (1.2M/600ft)15 Jun 14
FELLTBCDarren Jones Clougha Pike (4.9M/1312ft)21 Jun 14
FELL23:02Eldwick Gala (3M/551ft)28 Jun 14
FELL29:25Wharfedale TTT Juniors13 Jul 14
FELL16:04Cracoe (BOFRA) (2.6M/899ft)20 Jul 14
FELL16:23Farlton Knott (BOFRA) (4.5M/1499ft)3 Aug 14
FELL12:16Arncliffe Gala (1.9M/459ft)9 Aug 14
FELL7:32Burnsall Junior23 Aug 14
FELL8:55Burnsall (BOFRA) (1.5M/801ft)14 Sep 14
FELL16:24Embsay (BOFRA) (2.7M/801ft)21 Sep 14
XC14:52West Yorkshire Cross Country League19 Oct 14
XC14:48West Yorkshire League2 Nov 14
XC14:42West Yorkshire League22 Nov 14
XC16:21West Yorkshire League7 Dec 14
XC15:47PECO League4 Jan 15
XC17:39Yorkshire County Championships10 Jan 15
3.16KNTWest Yorkshire League31 Oct 15
XC16:35West Yorkshire League14 Nov 15
XC15:49West Yorkshire League6 Dec 15