Name:
Will Atkinson
Gender:
Male
Club:
Keighley & Craven
Age Group:
U15
Login to follow

Every Wednesday, until September, one runner, drawn at random, who improves their handicap since last week and clicks their clock will win a prize.

 To enter please login or, if you are new user, click Claim your Handicap to create a login

Following
Please login to view
Followers
Please login to view

 Login to follow this runner

Show:

Lookup other runners to compare your handicap and do head-to-head comparisons

See what your handicap will be:

Distance or
Time  Hrs  Mins  Secs
Date
Conditions

EventTimeRaceSSSvSSSDate 
8002:07.53Trafford AC Grand Prix Open (Distance / Throws)0.0-0.418 Jun 19+
8002:09.04Trafford AC Grand Prix Open (Distance / Throws)0.4-0.84 Jun 19+
8002:10.53Trafford AC Grand Prix Open (Distance / Throws)0.0-1.330 Apr 19+
8002:15.10Trafford AC Medal Open Meeting0.2-0.428 May 18+
4.5K16:20Yorkshire County Championships-0.81.45 Jan 19+
8002:16.98Trafford AC Grand Prix Open0.30.226 Jun 18
2K7:48Northern Counties Relay Championships6.02.120 Oct 18
8002:17.42Yorkshire County Championships0.00.512 May 18
3.88K14:18ERRA National Young Athlete Relays0.31.36 Oct 18
8002:21.3North Yorkshire County Schools Championships0.31.49 Jun 18
8002:20.62Yorkshire County Championships0.01.312 May 18
8002:21.10Trafford AC Medal Open Meeting0.31.215 Apr 18
4.5K18:42West Yorkshire League2.73.58 Dec 18
15004:54.39Trafford AC Grand Prix Open0.61.824 Apr 18
3.2K11:52Yorkshire Road Relay Championships0.73.67 Apr 18
15004:44.9Yorkshire & District League Division 12.0-0.921 May 17
3.85K15:27North Yorkshire Schools' Championships3.43.113 Jan 18
15004:39.75Trafford AC Grand Prix0.30.113 Jun 17
4.22K16:49Northern Schools' Inter-County Championships2.23.83 Feb 18
15004:38.84Yorkshire County Championships0.6-0.313 May 17
2K7:35ECCA Saucony English National Relay Championships4.42.54 Nov 17
15004:46.2Yorkshire & District League Division 11.4-0.130 Apr 17
8002:17.34Yorkshire County Championships0.00.413 May 17
8002:15.8Spenborough AC Spring Open0.0-0.82 Apr 17
15005:01.0Yorkshire & District League Division 12.01.318 Jun 17
4K17:05Northern Counties Championships4.15.027 Jan 18
15004:44.16Trafford AC Grand Prix0.40.625 Apr 17
3K12:11British Athletics Cross Challenge (inc European Trials, Liverpool & District League & Mid Lancs League)3.84.525 Nov 17
4.5K17:59West Yorkshire League1.44.69 Dec 17
8002:28.93Yorkshire County Combined Events Championships0.72.926 Aug 17
8002:18.80Northern Athletics U13 / U15 Championships0.5-1.35 Feb 17
4.5K18:11Yorkshire County Championships0.06.46 Jan 18
3.88K15:08ERRA National Young Athlete Relays0.44.97 Oct 17
2.75K9:40English Schools Cup Final2.00.13 Dec 16
8002:22.81Northern Athletics U13 / U15 Championships0.5-0.25 Feb 17
2.95K11:06British Athletics Cross Challenge4.00.622 Jan 17
3K10:40British Athletics Cross Challenge (inc European Trials)2.20.126 Nov 16
15004:49.0North Yorkshire Open0.5-0.918 Dec 16
parkrun19:29Skipton parkrun # 1782.41.431 Dec 16
3K13:14Northern Counties Young Athletes Relays5.96.016 Sep 17
3K12:03Northern Championships5.02.328 Jan 17
3.1K10:08Northern Counties Young Athletes Relays-2.41.325 Sep 16
3K13:00CAU Inter County Championships (Inc British Athletics Cross Challenge)6.04.511 Mar 17
2K7:28ECCA Saucony English National Relay Championships3.52.25 Nov 16
2.9K11:22West Yorkshire League3.03.44 Dec 16
2.65K9:14Yorkshire Road Relay Championships-0.42.218 Sep 16
5K19:12Lancaster 5K Series0.52.727 Aug 16
5K18:22John Carr 5K Series0.70.74 May 16
15005:11.88Trafford AC Medal Open Meeting1.61.029 Aug 16
15004:52.2Yorkshire & District League Division 20.2-0.419 Jun 16
8002:28.63Northern Athletics U13 / U15 / U17 Championships0.50.913 Aug 16
8002:34.45Yorkshire v North East Youth Leagues1.51.511 Sep 16
3.88K14:38ERRA National Young Athlete Relays-0.14.08 Oct 16
8002:26.25Trafford AC Medal Open Meeting0.30.330 May 16
15004:58.6Yorkshire & District League Division 20.8-0.122 May 16
8002:23.99Yorkshire County Championships0.0-0.215 May 16
parkrun20:26Skipton parkrun # 1740.25.510 Dec 16
2.9K11:17West Yorkshire League1.05.02 Oct 16
8002:24.6Trafford AC Medal Open Meeting0.0-0.517 Apr 16
8002:29.10Yorkshire County Championships0.01.214 May 16
8002:31.4Yorkshire & District League Division 20.61.224 Apr 16
5K19:33Hollingworth Lake 5K0.43.528 Mar 16
5K17:43Lancaster 5K Series0.20.027 Jun 15
2K7:16ECCA Saucony English National Relay Championships3.01.631 Oct 15
8002:32.13Northern Athletics U13 / U15 Championships0.51.17 Feb 16
3.2K11:28Northern Young Athletes Road Relays1.11.319 Sep 15
parkrun20:57Skipton parkrun # 1302.54.330 Jan 16
2.6K9:41Yorkshire County Championships0.64.09 Jan 16
2.8K10:35English Schools Cup Final1.13.85 Dec 15
5K19:05Lancaster 5K Series0.22.729 Aug 15
8002:34.6North Yorkshire Open0.51.720 Dec 15
3.861K14:25ERRA National Young Athlete Relays0.23.34 Oct 15
parkrun20:29Skipton parkrun # 1261.04.82 Jan 16
5K18:11John Carr 5K Series (Short course)0.10.06 May 15
8002:34.55Trafford AC Medal Open Meeting1.11.131 Aug 15
8002:26.5York Benenden Health Summer League0.3-0.220 Jun 15
2.9K11:11West Yorkshire League0.84.918 Oct 15
8002:27.17Yorkshire County Champioinships0.30.023 May 15
8002:31.4Yorkshire & District League Division 10.41.019 Jul 15
8002:26.25Trafford AC Medal Open Meeting0.1-1.226 Apr 15
8002:31.98Yorkshire County Champioinships0.31.224 May 15
8002:41.0City of York AC Open0.53.45 Sep 15
8002:36.8Yorkshire & District League Division 10.82.014 Jun 15
8002:33.51West Yorkshire League0.90.025 Apr 15
8002:33.1Wakefield Spring Open Meeting0.70.112 Apr 15
8002:31.2Trafford AC Medal Open Meeting0.00.26 Apr 15
8002:36.9Leeds City Open0.82.19 May 15
8002:30.28Commsport Open0.5-1.33 Jan 15
8002:33.2North Yorkshire Open0.50.021 Dec 14
3.1K12:06Northern Championships1.40.024 Jan 15

Order By:

EventTimeRaceDate
XC8:04Complete Runner West Yorkshire League10 Nov 12
XC7:25Complete Runner West Yorkshire League24 Nov 12
XC5:54Complete Runner West Yorkshire League9 Dec 12
FELL7:03Rivington Pike (3.2M/699ft)30 Mar 13
FELL4:51Pendle (4.5M/1499ft)6 Apr 13
FELL9:53Stretton Junior27 Apr 13
FELL5:02Lothersdale (3.6M/591ft)1 May 13
FELL9:18Coiners (7.6M/1329ft)6 May 13
FELL11:12Cowpe Junior11 May 13
FELL7:05FRA Junior Uphill Only Championships8 Jun 13
FELL6:01Kettlewell (1.5M/600ft)9 Jun 13
FELL5:35Hawkswick Dash (1.2M/600ft)16 Jun 13
FELL6:57Helm Hill (3.3M/899ft)23 Jun 13
FELL9:10Hawkswick Fingers (5M/1640ft)30 Jun 13
FELL6:33Langdale Gala (2.8M/1345ft)7 Jul 13
FELL8:34Cracoe (2.6M/899ft)21 Jul 13
FELL5:12Hellifield Gala (3.5M/853ft)3 Aug 13
FELL6:07Farlton Knott (4.5M/1499ft)4 Aug 13
FELL9:01 Malham Show (2.5M/700ft)24 Aug 13
FELL7:14Kilnsey Crag (1.2M/407ft)27 Aug 13
FELL6:53Bradley (3.7M/755ft)1 Sep 13
XC5:10Northern Counties Relay Championships5 Oct 13
FELL6:52Withins Skyline (7.5M/984ft)13 Oct 13
XC5:23Complete Runner West Yorkshire League20 Oct 13
XC5:52Complete Runner West Yorkshire League2 Nov 13
XC6:17Complete Runner West Yorkshire League17 Nov 13
XC6:25Complete Runner West Yorkshire League1 Dec 13
FELL7:50Curly Wurly Junior Quarry Runs22 Dec 13
XC10:34Sheffield Open28 Dec 13
FELL7:48Soreen Stanbury Splash (7.5M/1312ft)19 Jan 14
FELL17:00Pendle Junior Races6 Apr 14
FELL16:02Coiners Junior5 May 14
FELL6:24Killington Sports (1.5M/400ft)29 May 14
FELL6:42Kettlewell (1.5M/600ft)8 Jun 14
FELL13:06Darren Jones Clougha Pike (4.9M/1312ft)21 Jun 14
FELL9:10Murder Mile (1M/485ft)3 Jul 14
FELL11:52Wharfedale TTT Juniors13 Jul 14
FELL8:41Cracoe (BOFRA) (2.6M/899ft)20 Jul 14
FELL6:29Gargrave Show (3.5M/899ft)16 Aug 14
FELL9:33Embsay (BOFRA) (2.7M/801ft)21 Sep 14
XC5:17Northern Counties Relay Championships18 Oct 14
XC5:18West Yorkshire Cross Country League19 Oct 14
XC6:12West Yorkshire League2 Nov 14
XC5:46West Yorkshire League22 Nov 14
XC8:03West Yorkshire League7 Dec 14
XC9:39Yorkshire County Championships10 Jan 15
3K14:52English School Fell Running Championships27 Sep 15
XCTBCEnglish Schools Cup Regional Final - North East7 Nov 15
XC8:58West Yorkshire League14 Nov 15
XC9:20North Yorkshire Schools' Championships16 Jan 16
XC10:03North East Schools' Inter Counties6 Feb 16
XC8:16Northern Schools' Championships19 Mar 16
XC10:16English Schools Cup Regional Finals - North East12 Nov 16
XC15:31Northern Schools' Inter County Championships4 Feb 17
XC12:42Northern Schools' Championships4 Mar 17
XC17:13West Yorkshire League29 Oct 17
XC15:53English Schools Cup Regional Finals - North East10 Nov 18