Name:
Constance Nankivell
Gender:
Female
Club:
East Sutherland
Age Group:
U23
Login to follow

Every Wednesday, until September, one runner, drawn at random, who improves their handicap since last week and clicks their clock will win a prize.

 Rewards Running 2020 competition runs until September 2020

Following
Please login to view
Followers
Please login to view

 Login to follow this runner

Show:

Lookup other runners to compare your handicap and do head-to-head comparisons

See what your handicap will be:

Distance or
Time  Hrs  Mins  Secs
Date
Conditions

EventTimeRaceSSSvSSSDate 
parkrun17:36Torbay Velopark parkrun # 1581.4-2.028 Dec 19+
30009:55.97BMC Gold Standard Races0.7-1.015 Sep 20+
Mile5:00.37Monument Mile Classic Open0.5-0.618 Sep 20+
500017:36.14Aberdeen AAC Open Graded Meeting0.7-0.75 Sep 20+
4K14:40Scottish National Relay Championships4.2-1.826 Oct 19+
4K14:43Scottish National Short Course Championships4.3-1.89 Nov 19
8K32:21Run Stirling (incl British Athletics Cross Challenge)4.9-0.411 Jan 20
4K15:11Scottish East District Relay Championships4.9-1.112 Oct 19
6.4K24:49Scottish East District Championships3.0-0.37 Dec 19
4.4K16:55British Athletics Cross Challenge (inc Euro Trials, L&D and Mid Lancs leagues)4.10.023 Nov 19
6.5K25:41 Scottish Student Sport Championships3.40.02 Nov 19
5K17:52Inverness Campus 5K0.6-1.612 Jul 19
3.1M18:30Scottish National Womens 4-Stage Road Relay Championships1.8-0.224 Mar 19
6.2K23:57BUCS Cross Country Championships2.50.12 Feb 19
7.5K30:34Lindsays Scottish National Championships3.70.723 Feb 19
4K14:56Scottish East District Relay Championships4.9-1.713 Oct 18
4K14:17Scottish National Short Course Championships2.5-1.110 Nov 18
4K14:19Scottish National Relay Championships2.5-1.027 Oct 18
4.4K15:59British Athletics Cross Challenge (inc European Trials, Liverpool & District & Mid Lancs Leagues)2.2-0.424 Nov 18
4K15:58IAAF International (Inc Home Countries International / British Athletics Cross Challenge)4.61.319 Jan 19
6K23:44CAU Inter County Championships (Inc British Athletics Cross Challenge)1.62.09 Mar 19
15004:40.15BMC Regional Races / GAA Miler Meeting Open (Inc Scottish East District / West District / National Masters 5000m Championships)1.2-1.827 Jul 18
10K38:15Golspie 10K1.00.18 Sep 18
parkrun19:05Cannon Hill parkrun # 3952.40.330 Jun 18
300010:24.61SSAA Scottish Schools Championships1.00.08 Jun 18
500018:41.60Scottish Athletics National U17 / Senior Championships0.71.111 Aug 18
15004:47.21Scottish North District Championships1.1-0.711 May 18
15004:52.79North of Scotland Schools' Championships1.3-0.214 Jun 18
300010:46.13BMC Regional Races1.31.11 Jun 18
5K18:33Run Balmoral ConocoPhillips 5K0.70.821 Apr 18
parkrun20:36Alness parkrun # 245.50.33 Mar 18
6.4K28:53Scottish North District League9.00.127 Jan 18
3M21:00Scottish North District Championships10.0-0.99 Dec 17
6.4K28:56Scottish North District League8.40.725 Nov 17
6K24:51Simplyhealth Great Edinburgh Cross Country International (Inc Scottish Inter District Championships)4.21.313 Jan 18
300010:08.77BMC Regional Races0.7-0.92 Jun 17
4K15:14Scottish North District Relay Championships2.41.614 Oct 17
4.9K17:33Scottish National Young Athletes Road Race Championships1.2-1.618 Mar 17
8002:19.62Scottish North District Championships0.0-0.213 May 17
15004:46.67Scottish North District Championships0.2-0.112 May 17
5K18:19Run Balmoral ConocoPhillips 5K0.2-0.222 Apr 17
5.22K20:52SIAB Schools International (Inc Home Countries International)3.40.025 Mar 17
4.8K20:19Scottish North District League7.6-0.721 Jan 17
5.9K26:02Scottish National Championships6.60.625 Feb 17
4K15:45Great Edinburgh Cross Country International (Inc Scottish Inter District Championships)4.00.37 Jan 17
5K21:21Scottish North District League5.40.911 Feb 17
10K39:19Brodie Castle 10K1.10.16 Nov 16
15004:48.14BMC Regional Races (Inc Scottish East & West District 5000m Championships)0.7-0.429 Jul 16
15004:51.34Livingston Open Meeting0.8-0.120 Jul 16
300010:46.49Grangemouth Open Graded1.20.83 Aug 16
300010:24.74BMC Regional Races0.6-0.23 Jun 16
2.6K9:21Scottish North District Relay Championships0.42.08 Oct 16
8002:22.30SSAA Scottish Schools Championships0.7-0.211 Jun 16
8002:20.91U17 Track & Field League0.10.022 May 16
15005:04.48Grampian League Division North1.90.626 Jun 16
10K40:50Golspie 10K1.01.810 Sep 16
8002:20.40Scottish North District Championships0.2-1.014 May 16
15004:49.87Scottish North District Championships0.7-1.014 May 16
5K18:20Run Balmoral ConocoPhillips 5K0.4-0.623 Apr 16
300010:33.83SSAA Scottish Schools Championships0.40.510 Jun 16
15004:55.10U17 Track & Field League0.40.822 May 16
5K22:59Scottish North District Championships6.03.53 Dec 16
300010:28.46Inverness Harriers Open Meeting0.6-0.39 Apr 16
4.9K17:52Scottish National Young Athletes Road Race Championships0.4-1.22 Apr 16
15004:53.93Scottish National U17 / Senior Championships0.5-0.230 Jan 16
2.6K9:40Scottish North District Relay Championships3.4-0.110 Oct 15
4.8K20:10Scottish National Championships4.21.327 Feb 16
15004:53.86Scottish Athletics Age Group Championships0.7-0.422 Aug 15
4K16:14Great Edinburgh Cross Country International (Inc Scottish Inter District Championships)3.21.39 Jan 16
15004:51.8U17 Track & Field Challenge Division NE0.6-0.821 Jun 15
15004:53.28Scottish North District Championships0.5-0.523 May 15
5K18:50Run Balmoral ConocoPhillips 5K1.2-2.225 Apr 15
8002:24.08Petrofac Grampian Athletics League Division North0.0-1.617 May 15
300010:46.16Scottish Schools Championships0.60.612 Jun 15
300010:58.34Inverness Harriers Open0.6-0.219 Apr 15
4K17:37SSAA Secondary Championships2.06.09 Mar 16
4.8K21:31Scottish North District League1.07.36 Feb 16
4.86K21:31Scottish North District League1.06.614 Nov 15
15005:09.45Scottish U15 / U20 Championships1.2-0.724 Aug 14
15005:05.56Scottish Schools Championships0.4-0.721 Jun 14
15005:07.67Scottish North District Championships0.0-0.224 May 14
15005:18.19Scottish Schools' Championships Qualifier1.20.27 Jun 14
4K19:16Great Edinburgh XCountry (inc Scottish Inter-District)6.00.010 Jan 15
15005:18.74North of Scotland Schools Championships0.41.03 Jun 14
2.5K8:32RunBalmoral Kongsberg Secondary 2.5K-3.00.226 Apr 14
2.5K8:29Run Balmoral Secondary 2.5K1.0-9.627 Apr 13
4K16:53Bupa Great Edinburgh International (inc Scottish Inter-District)3.60.011 Jan 14
4K16:50Scottish National Championships2.20.022 Feb 14
15005:12.41Scottish Secondary Schools’ Championships0.7-0.37 Jun 13
8002:31.76Scottish North District Championships0.2-0.925 May 13
8002:31.77UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Scotland Division North East0.00.02 Jun 13
15005:25.05North of Scotland Schools Championships0.81.312 Jun 13
8002:34.22Inverness Harriers Open Meeting0.0-1.331 Mar 13
12004:10.54Petrofac Grampian Athletics League North Division0.60.314 Apr 13
15005:27.9UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Scotland Division North East0.81.05 May 13
5K20:28Tain Gala 5K1.0-4.827 Jun 12
8002:39.64Petrofac Grampian Athletics League North Division0.2-0.119 Aug 12
12004:12.84Petrofac Grampian Athletics League North Division0.2-1.01 Jul 12
3K12:43Golspie 3K1.00.010 Sep 11
5K22:32Portmahomack 5K-0.40.722 Apr 12
8002:47.39Petrofac Grampian Athletics League North Division0.0-2.029 Apr 12
8002:50.39Scottish North District Championships0.00.812 May 12
12004:17.89McCain Scottish Young Athletes' League North East Division0.4-1.727 May 12
8002:44.18North of Scotland Schools Championships (Field Events & selected track events only)0.6-0.16 Jun 12

Order By:

EventTimeRaceDate
XC13:54Run 4 It North District League1 Oct 11
XC11:22Scottish North District Relay Championships8 Oct 11
XC10:21Run 4 It North District League29 Oct 11
XC13:41Run 4 It North District League12 Nov 11
XC15:02Scottish North District Championships26 Nov 11
XC16:09Run 4 It North District League14 Jan 12
XC13:47Run 4 It North District League28 Jan 12
XC13:33RUN 4 IT North District League6 Oct 12
XC12:55Scottish North District Relay Championships13 Oct 12
XC14:15RUN 4 IT North District League3 Nov 12
XC13:11RUN 4 IT North District League17 Nov 12
XC15:00Scottish North District Championships24 Nov 12
XC12:26Great Edinburgh International (inc Scottish Inter District Championships)5 Jan 13
XC13:05RUN 4 IT North District League12 Jan 13
XC10:05RUN 4 IT North District League26 Jan 13
XC13:12RUN 4 IT North District League9 Feb 13
XC11:21SSAA Secondary Schools' Championships9 Mar 13
XC21:20Scottish North District League5 Oct 13
XC10:33Scottish North District Relay Championships12 Oct 13
XC11:42Scottish North District League2 Nov 13
XC19:31Scottish North District League16 Nov 13
XC17:19Scottish North District Championships30 Nov 13
XC19:12Scottish North District League18 Jan 14
XC20:30Scottish North District League25 Jan 14
XC18:05Scottish North District League15 Feb 14
XC13:54SSAA Secondary Schools' Championships8 Mar 14
XC20:00Scottish North District League4 Oct 14
XC8:28Scottish North District Relay Championships11 Oct 14
XC20:13Scottish North District League15 Nov 14
XC18:17Scottish North District Championships29 Nov 14
XC22:52Scottish North District League31 Jan 15
XC15:53Scottish National Championships22 Feb 15
XC19:05SSAA Championships7 Mar 15
3.1K19:20Scottish Hill Running Junior Home International Trial28 Aug 16
XC18:32Scottish North District League1 Oct 16
XC20:57Scottish North District League29 Oct 16
XC17:08Scottish North District League12 Nov 16
XC16:07SSAA Secondary Schools' Championships4 Mar 17
XC25:00Scottish North District League7 Oct 17
XC28:42Scottish North District League18 Nov 17