Name:
Mairi Wallace
Gender:
Female
Club:
Moorfoot
Age Group:
U20
Login to follow
20.5
40731

Every Wednesday, until September, one runner, drawn at random, who improves their handicap since last week and clicks their clock will win a prize.

 Rewards Running 2020 competition runs until September 2020

Following
Please login to view
Followers
Please login to view

 Login to follow this runner

Show:

Lookup other runners to compare your handicap and do head-to-head comparisons

See what your handicap will be:

Distance or
Time  Hrs  Mins  Secs
Date
Conditions

EventTimeRaceSSSvSSSDate 
5.1K20:20Scottish East District Championships1.00.59 Dec 17+
2.5M15:02SSAA Scottish Secondary Schools’ Road Championships-0.40.74 Oct 17+
5K21:19Fife AC Festival of Trail Running (Inc Scottish Mid–Trail Championship)3.80.52 Sep 17+
6K28:41Lindsays Scottish National Championships4.64.224 Feb 18+
3K12:06Scottish Short Course Championships2.12.211 Nov 17+
4K17:42Simplyhealth Great Edinburgh Cross Country International (Inc Scottish Inter District Championships)4.23.213 Jan 18
5.9K27:06Scottish National Championships6.60.525 Feb 17
4.9K18:53Scottish East District Championships-0.41.13 Dec 16
4K17:07Great Edinburgh Cross Country International (Inc Scottish Inter District Championships)4.02.07 Jan 17
300011:11.25Grangemouth Open Graded1.2-0.23 Aug 16
3M19:35Lasswade AAC Open1.22.030 Oct 16
300010:54.99SSAA Scottish Schools Championships0.4-0.510 Jun 16
300011:06.07Grangemouth Open Graded0.6-0.11 Jun 16
15005:15.47Scottish East District Championships0.50.513 May 16
15005:17.43Edinburgh & Lothian Trials0.60.710 Apr 16
4K16:10Great Edinburgh Cross Country International (Inc Scottish Inter District Championships)3.20.09 Jan 16
4K17:05Scottish National Championships3.80.027 Feb 16
2M12:40Lasswade Annual2.60.31 Nov 15
15005:07.68Scottish Athletics Age Group Championships0.7-1.223 Aug 15
3.9K15:34Scottish East District Championships1.20.012 Dec 15
15005:11.76Forth Valley League Presidents Select Match0.40.15 Sep 15
15005:11.3Forth Valley League Division 10.2-0.727 Jun 15
15005:18.11Forth Valley League Division 10.6-0.716 May 15
8002:35.62Grangemouth Stadium Open Graded Meeting0.3-0.13 Jun 15
Mile5:50.00Team East Lothian Track Time Trials0.60.523 Jun 15
15005:15.40Scottish East District Championships0.0-0.422 May 15
15005:22.97Scottish Schools Championships0.60.412 Jun 15
15005:18.94Lothian Trials0.4-0.95 Apr 15
15005:26.86Scottish Schools' Championships0.50.04 Feb 15
15005:28.40Scottish National U15 / U20 Championships0.50.215 Feb 15
15005:27.01Scottish Schools' Championships Qualifier1.2-0.77 Jun 14
15005:38.15Pitreavie Trophy Meeting0.81.17 Sep 14
15005:22.8Forth Valley League Division 10.2-0.717 May 14
3K12:35Bupa Great Edinburgh International (inc Scottish Inter-District)2.80.511 Jan 14
15005:45.98Lothian & Border Trials0.81.66 Apr 14
3.2K14:53Scottish National Championships6.01.622 Feb 14
15005:26.66Grangemouth Stadium Open Graded Meeting1.2-1.84 Sep 13
2.6K10:30Scottish Junior Road Race Championships-0.83.016 Mar 14
15005:47.80Scottish Secondary Schools’ Championships0.52.26 Feb 14
15005:36.7JSB Plumbing Forth Valley League Division 1 Final0.40.33 Aug 13
15005:33.13Scottish Secondary Schools’ Championships0.7-0.57 Jun 13
15005:38.9JSB Plumbing Forth Valley League Division 11.0-0.118 May 13
8002:48.08Scottish National U14/U16 Championships0.50.93 Mar 13
2.8K12:14Scottish National Young Athletes Championships2.81.917 Mar 13
15005:31.50Grangemouth Graded Open0.6-1.05 Sep 12
8002:55.00Lothian & Borders Open0.70.03 Apr 11
15005:58.58Border Harriers & AC Open0.20.011 May 11
8002:49.13Grangemouth Stadium Graded Open0.4-1.91 Jun 11
15005:38.92Grangemouth Stadium Graded Open0.6-1.36 Jul 11
8002:48.21Lothian & Borders Open0.00.511 Jul 11
8002:51.80Grangemouth Stadium Graded Open0.70.73 Aug 11
15005:43.84Grangemouth Stadium Graded Open1.0-0.47 Sep 11
8002:50.69Pitreavie Young Athletes’ Trophy Meeting1.10.011 Sep 11
8002:47.14Lothian & Borders Open0.4-0.28 Apr 12
15005:43.02Grangemouth Open Graded Meeting0.8-0.32 May 12
15005:50.46Border Harriers Open0.80.616 May 12
15005:39.9Livingston Open Meeting0.8-0.730 May 12
15005:34.40Grangemouth Graded Open0.9-1.54 Jul 12
8002:55.10Grangemouth Graded Open0.42.41 Aug 12
8002:50.25Livingston Open0.21.422 Aug 12
8002:48.18Pitreavie AAC Young Athletes' Trophy Meeting0.50.99 Sep 12

Order By:

EventTimeRaceDate
XC6:40Lasswade Open7 Nov 10
XC5:50Scottish East District League20 Nov 10
XC16:24East Borders League9 Jan 11
XC7:15Scottish East District Champs (inc East District League)15 Jan 11
XC5:48East District League15 Oct 11
XC5:55Lasswade AC Open6 Nov 11
XC6:12East District League20 Nov 11
XC12:37Borders Cross Country League27 Nov 11
XC10:42Borders Cross Country League4 Dec 11
XC11:27Borders Cross Country League19 Feb 12
XC15:14Lasswade AAC Open4 Nov 12
XC17:22Borders Cross Country League18 Nov 12
XC10:14Scottish East District League24 Nov 12
XC11:16Borders Cross Country League2 Dec 12
XC14:49Scottish East District Championships8 Dec 12
XC13:35Great Edinburgh International (inc Scottish Inter District Championships)5 Jan 13
XC13:19Borders Cross Country League10 Feb 13
XC15:25Scottish National Championships23 Feb 13
XC11:59SSAA Secondary Schools' Championships9 Mar 13
FELL19:14Lomonds of Fife Junior Hill Race28 Apr 13
XC11:33Peebles 3 Bridges5 May 13
FELL15:52Ben Lomond Hill Races11 May 13
FELL22:17Junior Home International Trial1 Sep 13
XC10:36Scottish East District Relay Championships13 Oct 13
XC11:39Scottish East District League19 Oct 13
XC13:50Lasswade AAC Open3 Nov 13
XC12:29Scottish Borders League17 Nov 13
XC11:20Scottish East District League23 Nov 13
XC9:37Scottish Borders League1 Dec 13
XC13:21Scottish East District Championships7 Dec 13
XC12:05Scottish East District League18 Jan 14
FELL22:17Junior Home International Trial31 Aug 14
XC13:10Lasswade AAC Open2 Nov 14
ROAD8:52Scottish Secondary Schools’ Road Championships8 Nov 14
XC12:08Scottish Borders League16 Nov 14
XC16:55Scottish East District League22 Nov 14
XC9:39Scottish Borders League30 Nov 14
XC17:08Scottish East District Championships6 Dec 14
XC16:05Scottish National Championships22 Feb 15
XC14:22SSAA Championships7 Mar 15
4.7K22:38World Mountain Running Championships 4.7K Home International19 Sep 15
ROAD7:54Scottish Secondary Schools’ Road Championships12 Nov 15
XC9:03Scottish Borders League29 Nov 15
XC11:54Scottish Borders League14 Feb 16
2.6K21:52International Mountain Running Youth Cup25 Jun 16
3.7K30:17British Athletics Championships (inc. UKA World Trial Race World Championship Trial ( Uphill ) and Senior Home Country Internationals)30 Jul 16
3.1K17:21Scottish Hill Running Junior Home International Trial28 Aug 16
XC32:25Scottish Borders League6 Nov 16
XC31:41Scottish Borders League29 Jan 17
XC16:37SSAA Secondary Schools' Championships4 Mar 17
3.7K32:30British Athletics Mountain Running Championships (inc. European Mountain Running Trials)4 Jun 17
5.8K34:25British and Irish Junior Mountain Running Championships and Home Country International16 Sep 17