Name:
Harry Moore
Gender:
Male
Club:
Barnsley AC
Age Group:
U23
Login to follow
25.7
129382

Every Wednesday, until September, one runner, drawn at random, who improves their handicap since last week and clicks their clock will win a prize.

 Rewards Running 2021 competition runs until September 2021

Following
Please login to view
Followers
Please login to view

 Login to follow this runner

Show:

Lookup other runners to compare your handicap and do head-to-head comparisons

See what your handicap will be:

Distance or
Time  Hrs  Mins  Secs
Date
Conditions

EventTimeRaceSSSvSSSDate 
3.7M21:41Dam Flask Relays (Inc South Yorkshire Championships)-0.33.528 Jun 16+
5K17:53ECCA Saucony English National Relay Championships2.80.131 Oct 15+
8002:05.2North of England League Division 4EC0.40.18 Aug 15+
Mile4:39.2Barnsley AC Open0.60.45 Jul 15+
8002:07.9North of England League Division 4EC0.80.512 Jul 15+
15004:29.5North of England League Division 4EC0.61.98 Aug 15
500017:21.5North of England League Division 4EC0.61.28 Aug 15
3.7M20:33Dam Flask Relays (3.7M X 4)0.30.830 Jun 15
300010:07.3City of York AC Open0.63.45 Sep 15
500017:29.2North of England League Division 4EC0.61.412 Jul 15
2M11:23Northern Counties Relay Championships 5.617 Oct 15
8002:07.12Northern Athletics U15 / U17 Championships1.6-0.516 Aug 14
8002:04.2North of England League Division 3EC0.7-0.59 Aug 14
8002:04.37UK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division Northern Premier 10.6-0.327 Jul 14
15004:54.4North of England League Division 4EC0.65.312 Jul 15
8002:03.6Barnsley Summer Series0.6-0.626 Jun 14
8002:06.1Yorkshire & District League Division 10.80.020 Jul 14
8002:05.0North of England League Division 3EC0.6-0.213 Jul 14
15004:18.85UK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division Northern Premier 10.60.427 Jul 14
15004:15.6UK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division Northern Premier 10.50.129 Jun 14
3.7M21:31Spencers Arms Dash 3.7 Series3.0-0.13 Sep 14
8002:05.5Yorkshire & District League Division 10.8-0.215 Jun 14
8002:03.49Charnwood AC Open Meeting0.2-0.34 Jun 14
5K16:34Doncaster Town Centre 5K0.3-1.216 Jul 14
8002:04.77Trafford Grand Prix0.30.110 Jun 14
8002:03.96Yorkshire County Champioinships0.0-0.317 May 14
8002:04.87UK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division Northern Premier 10.7-1.627 Apr 14
8002:04.21Yorkshire County Champioinships0.0-0.217 May 14
Mile4:57.6Barnsley AC One Mile Championships0.82.518 Sep 14
8002:06.6South Yorkshire County Schools' Championships0.20.714 Jun 14
5.5K19:56British Athletics Cross Challenge (inc European Trials)0.82.429 Nov 14
8002:05.3North of England League Division 3EC0.10.04 May 14
8002:05.86Trafford Grand Prix0.10.26 May 14
15004:22.81Yorkshire County Champioinships0.40.818 May 14
15004:23.07Yorkshire & District League Division 10.80.411 May 14
15004:27.46UK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division Northern Premier 10.80.127 Apr 14
30009:39.2Barnsley AC 3000m Championships0.6-0.117 Apr 14
parkrun17:37Barnsley parkrun # 1651.5-0.222 Mar 14
6K22:00ECCA English National Championships2.5-0.122 Feb 14
30009:41.6Dorothy Hyman Winter Series Leg 1 - 3000 metres1.0-0.413 Jan 14
8002:08.7Northern Athletics U15/U17 Championships1.8-1.617 Aug 13
parkrun18:00Barnsley parkrun # 1493.0-0.914 Dec 13
parkrun17:43Barnsley parkrun # 1432.0-0.52 Nov 13
8002:08.1South Yorkshire League0.8-1.521 Jul 13
parkrun17:40Barnsley parkrun # 1392.0-0.65 Oct 13
15004:33.1City of York AC Open1.20.57 Sep 13
5K17:02Doncaster Town Centre 5K0.9-1.517 Jul 13
Mile4:53.2Barnsley AC Open meeting0.80.725 Aug 13
parkrun17:36Concord parkrun # 1252.0-0.827 Jul 13
parkrun17:52Barnsley parkrun # 1371.00.821 Sep 13
8002:10.7North of England League Division 2EC0.3-0.37 Jul 13
8002:10.8South Yorkshire League0.8-0.915 Jun 13
8002:11.2North of England League Division 2EC0.7-0.89 Jun 13
300010:00.5City of York AC Open0.61.37 Sep 13
15004:27.7North of England League Division 2EC0.8-1.85 May 13
parkrun18:06Barnsley parkrun # 1192.5-0.818 May 13
30009:50.1Barnsley Club 3000m Championships1.0-0.830 Apr 13
15004:37.0South Yorkshire League0.60.929 Jun 13
15004:33.2South Yorkshire Schools' Championships0.50.38 Jun 13
15004:36.3North of England League Division 2EC0.80.49 Jun 13
15004:31.67Yorkshire County Championships0.10.526 May 13
parkrun18:07Barnsley parkrun # 1152.5-1.420 Apr 13
parkrun18:23Barnsley parkrun # 1132.5-0.86 Apr 13
parkrun18:20Barnsley parkrun # 1142.0-0.413 Apr 13
15004:44.1South Yorkshire League0.60.627 Apr 13
300010:00.0Dorothy Hyman Track Series1.0-0.29 Jan 13
15004:35.09Leicester Open0.6-0.722 Sep 12
20006:27.61Northern Athletics Open Meeting0.50.417 Nov 12
15004:36.3Young Athlete Inter Counties1.1-1.09 Sep 12
8002:18.5Grimsby Open Trophy Meeting0.80.229 Sep 12
15004:37.5City of York AC Open Meeting0.6-0.38 Sep 12
8002:15.3Kingston upon Hull Open Meeting0.0-0.62 Sep 12
8002:17.5South Yorkshire League0.0-0.121 Jul 12
8002:18.3Barnsley Open0.4-0.28 Jul 12
15004:40.60Yorkshire County Championships0.7-0.812 May 12
8002:18.06Yorkshire County Championships0.5-0.512 May 12
15004:41.44Sheffield Festival of Athletics Open0.4-0.722 Apr 12
15004:46.8South Yorkshire Young Athletes' League0.60.219 May 12
8002:19.71Yorkshire County Championships0.5-0.112 May 12
8002:20.4South Yorkshire Senior League0.60.028 Apr 12
parkrun19:17Barnsley parkrun # 841.00.015 Sep 12
8002:23.1South Yorkshire Young Athletes' League0.70.810 Jun 12
15004:45.0Ivan Stringer Memorial Meeting0.8-0.61 Apr 12
8002:19.3South Yorkshire Series0.5-1.36 Nov 11
10003:10.0South Yorkshire Indoor Series0.51.722 Jan 12
15004:49.8Young Athletes Inter Counties Match0.8-1.310 Sep 11
8002:30.1South Yorkshire League0.00.016 Apr 11
15005:10.1South Yorkshire Track and Field League0.60.021 May 11
8002:26.5South Yorkshire League0.8-1.823 Jul 11
Mile5:17.2Doncaster Open Meeting0.8-1.529 Aug 11

Order By:

EventTimeRaceDate
XC15:38Up & Running South Yorkshire League23 Oct 11
XC16:42Up & Running South Yorkshire League13 Nov 11
XC15:42Up & Running South Yorkshire League27 Nov 11
XC16:28Up & Running South Yorkshire League11 Dec 11
XC16:36Yorkshire County Championships7 Jan 12
XC16:53Northern Championships28 Jan 12
XC18:29South Yorkshire Schools' Championships4 Feb 12
XC14:19ESAA English Schools' Championships17 Mar 12
XC7:09Northern Athletics XC Relay Championships6 Oct 12
XC9:50Cleethorpes Beach Open14 Oct 12
XC12:37Up and Running South Yorkshire League21 Oct 12
XC15:08Up and Running South Yorkshire League11 Nov 12
XC14:28Up and Running South Yorkshire League25 Nov 12
XC17:06Up and Running South Yorkshire League9 Dec 12
XC14:42Yorkshire County Championships5 Jan 13
XC15:26Northern Championships26 Jan 13
XC23:06South Yorkshire Schools' Championships2 Feb 13
XC16:13English National Championships23 Feb 13
XC17:29CAU Inter County Championships9 Mar 13
XC22:15ESAA English Schools' Championships16 Mar 13
XC21:27Up and Running South Yorkshire League20 Oct 13
XC24:45Up and Running South Yorkshire League10 Nov 13
XC23:53Up and Running South Yorkshire League24 Nov 13
XC25:48Up and Running South Yorkshire League8 Dec 13
XC25:45Yorkshire County Championships4 Jan 14
XC21:40South Yorkshire Schools' Championships1 Feb 14
XC21:51ESAA English Schools' Championships15 Mar 14
XC7:43Northern Counties Relay Championships18 Oct 14
XC10:05ECCA Saucony English National Relay Championships1 Nov 14
XC23:03Yorkshire County Championships10 Jan 15