Name:
Hilary Lewin
Gender:
Female
Club:
Edinburgh AC
Age Group:
U23
Login to follow
39.2
120119

Every Wednesday, until September, one runner, drawn at random, who improves their handicap since last week and clicks their clock will win a prize.

 Rewards Running 2020 competition runs until September 2020

Following
Please login to view
Followers
Please login to view

 Login to follow this runner

Show:

Lookup other runners to compare your handicap and do head-to-head comparisons

See what your handicap will be:

Distance or
Time  Hrs  Mins  Secs
Date
Conditions

EventTimeRaceSSSvSSSDate 
15004:59.02Edinburgh Schools0.8-0.74 Jun 14+
8002:26.38U17 Track & Field Challenge0.0-0.11 Jun 14+
15005:03.76Scottish Women's Athletic League0.7-0.118 May 14+
8002:34.04Scottish Women's Athletic League0.81.313 Jul 14+
15005:08.66Scottish Women's Athletic League0.80.420 Apr 14+
15005:04.10Under 17 Track & Field Challenge0.00.64 May 14
300011:25.8UK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division Northern Premier 10.62.329 Jun 14
15005:09.08Lothian & Border Trials0.80.56 Apr 14
4K15:54Bupa Great Edinburgh International (inc Scottish Inter-District)3.60.011 Jan 14
4.3K16:43Scottish Junior Road Race Championships-0.20.016 Mar 14
15005:02.91UK Youth Development U13/U15 League National Final0.50.07 Sep 13
4K16:37Scottish National Championships2.20.022 Feb 14
8002:28.58Livingston Open Meeting0.10.421 Aug 13
15004:59.26Scottish Women's Athletic League0.8-1.519 May 13
15005:06.86Scottish Women's Athletic League0.20.825 Aug 13
15005:16.39Scottish Athletics U16/U20 Championships1.40.918 Aug 13
15005:07.67UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Scotland Final0.60.528 Jul 13
8002:30.56UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Scotland Division 10.60.423 Jun 13
15005:02.17Scottish East District Championships0.40.024 May 13
15005:03.36UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Scotland Division 10.00.52 Jun 13
Mile5:44.1JSB Plumbing Forth Valley League Division 1 Final0.81.73 Aug 13
8002:31.01UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Scotland Division 10.00.45 May 13
15005:28.81Lothian & Borders Open Graded Meeting1.02.921 Jul 13
15005:20.53Scottish Women's Athletic League0.81.321 Apr 13
15005:18.40Lothian & Border Trials0.81.07 Apr 13
8002:29.49McCain Scottish Young Athletes' League Division 10.1-1.217 Jun 12
15005:13.17Scottish Schools' Championships1.1-1.19 Jun 12
15005:15.36Edinburgh Schools Championships0.8-0.56 Jun 12
15005:15.53Scottish Women's Athletic League0.8-0.620 May 12
15005:19.07Scottish Schools' Championships1.1-0.49 Jun 12
15005:13.8Scottish East District Championships0.6-1.412 May 12
15005:13.31McCain Scottish Young Athletes' League Division 10.0-0.127 May 12
8002:37.17Scottish Schools' Championships0.60.38 Jun 12
8002:44.46Scottish Women's Athletic League0.80.020 Jun 10
8002:57.33McCain UK Young Athletes League - Main Final1.02.25 Sep 10
8002:58.84Pitreavie Young Athletes’ Trophy Meeting1.62.012 Sep 10
8002:52.57Pitreavie Young Athletes’ Trophy Meeting1.60.512 Sep 10
2.6K9:47Scottish Young Athletes' Road Race Championships0.40.020 Mar 11
12004:16.12Scottish Young Athletes League Division 10.0-0.924 Apr 11
15005:29.2JSB Plumbing Forth Valley League Division 20.00.130 Apr 11
8002:39.39McCain Scottish Young Athletes League 1 Division0.3-0.815 May 11
8002:42.18Scottish Women's Athletic League1.1-0.422 May 11
15005:28.28Scottish Schools' Championships0.7-0.211 Jun 11
12004:09.35McCain Scottish Young Athletes League 1 Division0.1-0.826 Jun 11
8002:37.10Lothian & Borders Open0.00.111 Jul 11
8002:39.68Scottish Senior & U14 Championships0.9-0.216 Jul 11
12004:12.02McCain Young Athletes League National Main Final0.6-0.24 Sep 11
8002:46.34Pitreavie Young Athletes’ Trophy Meeting1.11.311 Sep 11
2.5K9:50Scottish Junior Championships (U13/U15/U17)2.0-1.018 Mar 12
15005:24.38Scottish Women's Athletic League0.8-0.222 Apr 12
15005:43.05McCain Scottish Young Athletes' League Final1.03.929 Jul 12

Order By:

EventTimeRaceDate
XC11:46Scottish East District League16 Oct 10
XC14:15Lasswade Open7 Nov 10
XC10:38Bupa International (inc Scottish Inter District Championships)8 Jan 11
XC10:00Scottish East District Champs (inc East District League)15 Jan 11
XC14:48Scottish National Championships19 Feb 11
XC11:17Scottish Secondary Schools' Championships12 Mar 11
XC9:11Scottish East District Relay Championships8 Oct 11
XC11:19Scottish National Relay Championships22 Oct 11
XC14:03Lasswade AC Open6 Nov 11
XC9:45East District League20 Nov 11
XC12:50Scottish East District Championships10 Dec 11
XC14:26Bupa Great Edinburgh Cross Country7 Jan 12
XC9:50East District League14 Jan 12
XC14:49Scottish National Championships18 Feb 12
XC11:08Scottish Secondary Schools' Championships10 Mar 12
XC10:35Scottish National Relay Championships27 Oct 12
XC13:32Lasswade AAC Open4 Nov 12
XC13:28Scottish East District League24 Nov 12
XC17:50Scottish East District Championships8 Dec 12
XC17:38Great Edinburgh International (inc Scottish Inter District Championships)5 Jan 13
XC16:31Scottish East District League12 Jan 13
XC16:33Scottish National Championships23 Feb 13
XC12:23SSAA Secondary Schools' Championships9 Mar 13
XC12:37SIAB Schools' International23 Mar 13
XC9:56Scottish East District Relay Championships13 Oct 13
XC11:56Scottish East District League19 Oct 13
XC10:15Scottish National Relay Championships26 Oct 13
XC15:00Scottish East District League23 Nov 13
XC15:42Scottish East District Championships7 Dec 13
XC20:56Scottish East District League18 Jan 14
XC19:06SSAA Secondary Schools' Championships8 Mar 14