Name:
Hannah Addison
Gender:
Female
Club:
Corstorphine
Age Group:
SEN
Login to follow

Every Wednesday, until September, one runner, drawn at random, who improves their handicap since last week and clicks their clock will win a prize.

 Rewards Running 2022 competition runs until September 2022

Following
Please login to view
Followers
Please login to view

 Login to follow this runner

Show:

Lookup other runners to compare your handicap and do head-to-head comparisons

See what your handicap will be:

Distance or
Time  Hrs  Mins  Secs
Date
Conditions

EventTimeRaceSSSvSSSDate 
30009:52.68Scottish U17/U20 3,000m Championships inc. BMC Regional Races / Glasgow AA Miler Meeting Open0.6-0.34 Jun 21+1
15004:34.17BMC Regional Races / Glasgow AA Miler Meeting Open0.6-0.830 Jul 21+2
Mile4:57.49Monument Mile Classic Open0.5-0.518 Sep 20+3
Mile4:59.13The Monument Mile Classic0.6-0.421 May 21+4
15004:55.99BUCS Indoor Championships0.52.315 Feb 20+5
8K34:17BUCS Cross Country Championships4.20.01 Feb 20
15004:39.36Scottish Women's League1.2-0.116 Jun 19
8002:16.69Grangemouth Graded Open1.2-0.25 Jun 19
15004:35.54Linwood Graded Open0.20.418 Jun 19
8002:15.55BMC Regional Races / GAA Miler Meeting Open inc. Scottish Athletics U17 / U20 3000m Championsips0.50.231 May 19
8002:16.4CSSAL Division 10.50.42 Jun 19
4K16:00Scottish National Short Course Championships4.3-0.29 Nov 19
4K16:07Scottish East District Relay Championships4.9-0.512 Oct 19
6.5K27:18 Scottish Student Sport Championships3.40.62 Nov 19
15004:49.37Livingston Open Meeting0.71.822 May 19
5K21:20Edinburgh University Braid Hills Open2.42.916 Nov 19
15004:55.14Scottish West District U13 / U15 / U17 Championships0.33.012 May 19
6.2K24:40BUCS Cross Country Championships2.5-0.62 Feb 19
4K15:08Scottish National Short Course Championships2.5-0.710 Nov 18
4K15:11Scottish National Relay Championships2.5-0.627 Oct 18
4K16:45Scottish East District Relay Championships4.91.113 Oct 18
6.5K26:17BUCS Cross Country Championships3.3-0.93 Feb 18
4K15:02Scottish Short Course Championships3.8-2.011 Nov 17
4K15:18Scottish National Relay Championships4.1-1.628 Oct 17
15004:31.14Trafford AC Grand Prix0.5-0.227 Jun 17
15004:33.36Team East Lothian Summer Series0.60.020 Jun 17
300010:39.63BMC / Glasgow AA Metric Miler Meeting (Inc Scottish 3000m Championships)0.53.47 Jan 18
8002:14.49BMC Regional Races0.10.619 Jun 17
6K24:37Scottish Student Sport Championships4.2-0.75 Nov 17
6K25:15Simplyhealth Great Edinburgh Cross Country International (Inc Scottish Inter District Championships)4.20.013 Jan 18
4K15:26Scottish East District Relay Championships3.6-0.714 Oct 17
8002:16.31Grangemouth Graded Open0.40.87 Jun 17
8002:15.69BMC Regional Races0.20.82 Jun 17
15004:42.96BMC Regional Races0.61.35 Jun 17
15004:52.5Scottish University & College Athletics Championships1.61.622 Apr 17
15004:52.66Scottish East District Championships0.52.712 May 17
8002:26.84Scottish East District Championships0.23.913 May 17
parkrun19:53Aberdeen parkrun # 2971.71.329 Apr 17
8002:19.86UK Youth Development U17/U20 League National Final1.30.94 Sep 16
4K14:58Scottish National Relay Championships2.8-0.822 Oct 16
8002:19.05Scottish Athletics National U13 / U15 / U20 Championships0.81.121 Aug 16
4K15:24Scottish National Short Course Championships3.9-0.85 Nov 16
15004:54.77UK Youth Development U17/U20 League National Final2.11.44 Sep 16
8002:12.16Livingston Open Meeting0.0-0.525 May 16
8002:20.20Central & South of Scotland League Division 20.71.628 Aug 16
15004:40.56UK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division North Premier East1.8-1.01 May 16
parkrun19:53Edinburgh parkrun # 3762.20.87 Jan 17
8002:14.67UK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division North Premier East0.9-1.01 May 16
5.4K23:08Scottish East District League5.00.914 Jan 17
15004:32.54Scottish East District Championships0.5-0.813 May 16
6.1K26:42Scottish Student Sport Championships6.00.519 Nov 16
8002:23.17Scottish Athletics National U13 / U15 / U20 Championships0.82.321 Aug 16
8002:16.73Edinburgh & Lothian Trials1.1-0.810 Apr 16
300011:00.85Central & South of Scotland League Division 22.03.028 Aug 16
15004:45.80UK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division North Premier East0.71.629 May 16
15004:57.11Scottish Athletics National U13 / U15 / U20 Championships0.73.120 Aug 16
8002:18.02Scottish Women's Athletics League0.50.317 Apr 16
4.9K18:26Scottish East District Championships-0.41.73 Dec 16
8002:15.03Livingston Open Meeting0.1-0.313 Apr 16
15004:39.99Edinburgh & Lothian Trials0.6-0.110 Apr 16
8002:24.04Trafford AC Grand Prix0.33.09 Aug 16
8002:16.22Scottish National U13 / U15 / U20 Championships0.5-0.36 Mar 16
15004:53.33Scottish Women's Athletics League0.81.717 Apr 16
15004:40.13Scottish Schools AA Championships0.50.03 Feb 16
3M19:13Lasswade AAC Open1.22.830 Oct 16
15004:43.05Scottish National U17 / Senior Championships0.50.430 Jan 16
8002:19.28Scottish Schools AA Championships0.50.54 Feb 16
8002:19.43Scottish Schools AA Championships0.50.64 Feb 16
8002:22.71Scottish National U13 / U15 / U20 Championships0.51.56 Mar 16
6K23:06Home Countries International1.00.619 Mar 16
6K23:07CAU Inter County Championships (Inc British Athletics Cross Challenge)1.40.312 Mar 16
15004:51.85Scottish Schools AA Championships0.51.63 Feb 16
4.8K19:15Scottish National Championships4.20.627 Feb 16
5.4K22:24Scottish East District League4.80.216 Jan 16
8002:18.49UK Youth Development U17/U20 League Final1.5-0.76 Sep 15
4K15:06Scottish National Short Course Championships4.0-1.37 Nov 15
6K24:27Great Edinburgh Cross Country International (Inc Scottish Inter District Championships)4.1-0.19 Jan 16
4K15:31Scottish National Relay Championships4.7-0.824 Oct 15
8002:15.6Scottish Women's Athletic League0.2-0.330 Aug 15
300010:34.85BMC / Glasgow AA Metric Miler Meeting (Inc Scottish 3000m Championships)0.52.23 Jan 16
8002:17.0UK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division North Premier 11.4-1.428 Jun 15
4.4K17:03British Athletics Cross Challenge (inc European Trials & Liverpool & District/Mid Lancs Leagues)3.30.328 Nov 15
8002:19.04Livingston Open Meeting0.20.619 Aug 15
15004:53.95Tri-Club Match1.60.812 Sep 15
15004:37.29Grangemouth Stadium Open Graded Meeting0.3-0.51 Jul 15
5.1K19:25Scottish East District Championships0.80.812 Dec 15
15004:58.75UK Youth Development U17/U20 League Final2.01.16 Sep 15
8002:22.67UK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division North Premier 11.40.426 Jul 15
8002:21.69Tri-Club Match0.61.112 Sep 15
4K15:44Scottish East District Relay Championships4.40.011 Oct 15
15004:49.85Scottish Athletics Age Group Championships0.71.023 Aug 15
8002:16.84Livingston Open Meeting0.3-0.427 May 15
15004:55.08Scottish Women's Athletic League0.81.630 Aug 15
8002:17.25Scottish East District Championships0.1-0.223 May 15
8002:18.26Scottish Women's Athletic League0.30.114 Jun 15
8002:18.37Grangemouth Stadium Open Graded Meeting0.30.13 Jun 15
15004:52.7UK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division North Premier 10.71.228 Jun 15
300010:29.26BMC Regional Races / Glasgow AA Miler Open (Inc Scottish U17 / U20 3000m Championships)0.61.35 Jun 15
8002:19.23Lothian Trials0.40.05 Apr 15
300010:34.81Scottish Schools Championships0.61.612 Jun 15
15005:08.58UK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division North Premier 11.62.626 Jul 15
8002:29.73Scottish Athletics Age Group Championships0.63.223 Aug 15
15004:58.43BMC Regional Races0.22.724 Jul 15
15004:45.33Lothian Trials0.40.25 Apr 15
15004:50.63Scottish East District Championships0.01.422 May 15
15004:56.58UK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division North Premier 11.11.118 Apr 15
4K16:50SSAA Secondary Championships2.05.39 Mar 16
5.6K26:08Scottish East District League6.03.921 Nov 15
3M19:13Lasswade Annual1.03.41 Nov 15
15005:06.85Edinburgh Schools - Track, Shot & LJ only0.83.03 Jun 15
4.9K18:01Scottish National Young Athletes Championships0.40.415 Mar 15
8002:22.93Scottish Schools' Championships0.50.95 Feb 15
15004:40.70England Athletics U15 / U17 Championships inc. The Disabled Age Group Championships1.0-1.030 Aug 14
8002:17.80Livingston Open Meeting0.7-0.720 Aug 14
15004:57.72Scottish Schools' Championships0.51.84 Feb 15
15004:47.84Scottish U13 / U17 Championships1.00.023 Aug 14
8002:30.13Scottish Schools' Championships0.52.95 Feb 15
15004:49.89Sainsbury's School Games0.80.55 Sep 14
15004:41.79Scottish Schools Championships0.4-0.320 Jun 14
15005:08.89Scottish Schools' Championships0.53.34 Feb 15
15004:49.55SIAB Schools' International0.60.619 Jul 14
8002:20.1Central & South of Scotland League Division 20.8-0.28 Jun 14
parkrun19:26Edinburgh parkrun # 2571.60.94 Oct 14
8002:17.85Scottish East District Championships0.1-0.924 May 14
15004:45.19UK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division Northern Premier 10.60.01 Jun 14
300010:22.72Scottish Schools Championships0.40.521 Jun 14
15004:48.74Edinburgh Schools0.80.34 Jun 14
8002:19.00UK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division Northern Premier 10.00.31 Jun 14
15004:47.8Scottish East District Championships0.4-0.223 May 14
parkrun19:52Edinburgh parkrun # 2561.81.627 Sep 14
5K23:22CAU Inter County Championships (Inc World Trials & British Athletics Cross Challenge)6.04.37 Mar 15
8002:22.95Scottish Women's Athletic League0.50.118 May 14
parkrun18:43Edinburgh parkrun # 2411.0-1.214 Jun 14
15004:52.38Grangemouth Stadium Open Graded Meeting1.1-0.37 May 14
8002:22.99UK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division Northern Premier 10.7-0.127 Apr 14
300010:53.48UK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division Northern Premier 10.62.727 Jul 14
3K11:48Scottish National Short Course XC Championships2.44.39 Nov 14
4K17:52Great Edinburgh XCountry (inc Scottish Inter-District)6.03.910 Jan 15
8002:23.8Scottish East District Championships0.10.824 May 14
15004:54.52UK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division Northern Premier 10.80.327 Apr 14
15005:04.80UK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division Northern Premier 10.62.627 Jul 14
8002:23.96Lothian & Border Trials0.80.16 Apr 14
15005:13.67Scottish U13 / U17 Championships1.03.423 Aug 14
15005:01.91Scottish Schools Championships0.42.420 Jun 14
8002:22.04Livingston Open Meeting0.00.42 Apr 14
15004:50.68Scottish Secondary Schools’ Championships0.50.16 Feb 14
15005:00.43Lothian & Border Trials0.81.16 Apr 14
5.2K19:25Scottish Junior Road Race Championships-0.40.016 Mar 14
5K20:22Scottish National Trail Championships1.51.817 May 14
4.8K18:11Scottish National Championships0.60.722 Feb 14
300010:49.51BMC Glasgow Open0.51.14 Jan 14
4K15:53Bupa Great Edinburgh International (inc Scottish Inter-District)3.60.111 Jan 14
15005:07.07Scottish Secondary Schools’ Championships0.52.26 Feb 14
8002:20.66Livingston Open Meeting0.1-0.521 Aug 13
300010:40.92UK Youth Development U17/U20 League National Final1.4-0.38 Sep 13
15004:54.12Tri-Club Match0.80.214 Sep 13
8002:23.88Tri-Club Match0.40.514 Sep 13
8002:22.02DunRen Graded Open0.3-0.726 Jun 13
8002:25.7Shettleston Harriers Open Graded0.30.720 Aug 13
15004:58.6Shettleston Harriers Open Graded0.51.127 Aug 13
15004:52.03Glasgow AA/BMC Regional Races0.3-0.621 Jun 13
8002:27.4Central & South of Scotland League Division 20.90.64 Aug 13
300010:49.15Grangemouth Stadium Open Graded Meeting0.80.87 Aug 13
15005:07.4UK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division Northern Premier 11.31.128 Jul 13
8002:24.59Scottish Secondary Schools’ Championships0.5-1.17 Jun 13
15005:00.86UK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division Northern Premier 11.3-1.12 Jun 13
15004:58.17Scottish Secondary Schools’ Championships0.7-0.87 Jun 13
parkrun20:12Edinburgh parkrun # 2021.21.721 Sep 13
15004:59.06Edinburgh Schools Championships0.6-0.75 Jun 13
8002:27.03Livingston Open Meeting1.1-1.117 Apr 13
15005:00.5UK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division Northern Premier 10.8-0.728 Apr 13
15005:06.53Scottish Secondary Schools’ Championships0.70.37 Jun 13
8002:29.79Scottish East District Championships0.20.524 May 13
parkrun20:08Edinburgh parkrun # 1960.81.510 Aug 13
8002:30.96Central & South of Scotland League Division 20.80.312 May 13
8002:29.75Lothian & Border Trials0.8-0.17 Apr 13
15005:02.09Scottish Schools AA Championships0.5-0.27 Feb 13
8002:45.53Central & South Scotland League - Division 30.8-0.525 Apr 10
8002:44.6JSB Plumbing Forth Valley League Division 20.6-0.619 May 10
15005:35.12Hasl Lothian & Borders League0.6-0.66 Jun 10
15005:46.45JSB Plumbing Forth Valley League Division 20.60.87 Aug 10
8002:48.19Pitreavie Young Athletes’ Trophy Meeting1.6-0.712 Sep 10
8002:49.36Lothian & Borders Open0.70.53 Apr 11
15005:31.0JSB Plumbing Forth Valley League Division 20.0-0.530 Apr 11
8002:48.0Central & South of Scotland League Division 21.6-0.21 May 11
8002:41.55Grangemouth Stadium Graded Open0.4-0.61 Jun 11
15005:21.4Central & South of Scotland League Division 20.6-1.65 Jun 11
8002:44.2Edinburgh Schools Championships0.61.17 Jun 11
8002:32.12Scottish Schools' Championships0.4-1.910 Jun 11
8002:32.74Scottish Schools' Championships0.4-1.710 Jun 11
15005:08.63Scottish Schools' Championships0.7-2.411 Jun 11
15005:10.63Scottish Schools' Championships0.7-2.111 Jun 11
8002:39.25Aberdeen Sports Village Championships and Shire Harriers Meeting0.02.110 Jul 11
parkrun22:19Edinburgh parkrun # 871.00.016 Jul 11
2M13:09Self Transcendence Edinburgh 21.23.120 Jul 11
15005:19.9JSB Plumbing Forth Valley League Presidents' Select0.80.73 Sep 11
8002:39.47Pitreavie Young Athletes’ Trophy Meeting1.11.011 Sep 11
8002:38.65Pitreavie Young Athletes’ Trophy Meeting1.10.811 Sep 11
parkrun21:40Edinburgh parkrun # 1102.0-1.624 Dec 11
15005:26.63Scottish U14/U16 Championships0.51.84 Mar 12
3.7K14:05Scottish Junior Championships (U13/U15/U17)-1.4-1.918 Mar 12
3K10:17SIAB Schools' International-2.60.031 Mar 12
8002:30.2JSB Plumbing Forth Valley League Division 10.0-0.321 Apr 12
8002:33.0Central & South of Scotland League Division 10.60.229 Apr 12
15005:28.02Edinburgh Schools Championships0.82.16 Jun 12
8002:33.45Scottish Schools' Championships0.60.38 Jun 12
8002:37.10Scottish Schools' Championships0.61.28 Jun 12
15005:10.38Scottish Schools' Championships1.1-0.59 Jun 12
15005:14.77Scottish Schools' Championships1.10.09 Jun 12
15005:08.95Scottish Schools' Championships1.1-0.79 Jun 12
15005:08.33Scottish Schools' Championships1.1-0.89 Jun 12
15005:08.35Central & South of Scotland League Division 10.30.010 Jun 12
15005:08.91Scottish Schools' U15 Inter Area Match1.3-0.921 Jun 12
15005:28.89Scottish Schools' U15 Inter Area Match1.31.721 Jun 12
parkrun21:16Edinburgh parkrun # 1411.8-2.228 Jul 12
8002:35.39Grangemouth Graded Open0.41.01 Aug 12
Mile5:45.6JSB Plumbing Forth Valley League Final Division 10.81.04 Aug 12
8002:28.4Central & South of Scotland League Division 10.3-0.819 Aug 12
8002:29.87Livingston Open0.20.222 Aug 12
15005:04.84Scottish U16/U20 Championships1.1-0.826 Aug 12
15004:59.74Scottish U16/U20 Championships1.1-1.426 Aug 12
8002:30.20East Lothian Track & Field Championships0.80.08 Sep 12
parkrun19:47Edinburgh parkrun # 1621.4-4.422 Dec 12
15005:09.87Scottish Schools AA Championships0.50.87 Feb 13
4.5K18:01Scottish National Young Athletes Championships-0.21.817 Mar 13

Order By:

EventTimeRaceDate
XC12:18Scottish East District League16 Oct 10
XC14:53Lasswade Open7 Nov 10
XC10:18Scottish East District League20 Nov 10
XC11:00Bupa International (inc Scottish Inter District Championships)8 Jan 11
XC10:31Scottish East District Champs (inc East District League)15 Jan 11
XC15:00Scottish National Championships19 Feb 11
XC13:33Scottish Secondary Schools' Championships12 Mar 11
XC9:24Scottish East District Relay Championships8 Oct 11
XC12:00East District League15 Oct 11
XC14:11Lasswade AC Open6 Nov 11
XC14:20East District League20 Nov 11
XC18:00Scottish East District Championships10 Dec 11
XC18:50Bupa Great Edinburgh Cross Country7 Jan 12
XC16:30East District League14 Jan 12
XC17:05Scottish National Championships18 Feb 12
XC12:44Scottish Secondary Schools' Championships10 Mar 12
XC9:25Scottish East District Relay Championships13 Oct 12
XC11:29Scottish East District League20 Oct 12
XC10:25Scottish National Relay Championships27 Oct 12
XC13:38Lasswade AAC Open4 Nov 12
XC13:28Scottish East District League24 Nov 12
XC17:57Scottish East District Championships8 Dec 12
XC16:24Great Edinburgh International (inc Scottish Inter District Championships)5 Jan 13
XC16:36Scottish East District League12 Jan 13
XC18:41McCain UK Cross Challenge Series20 Jan 13
XC16:13Scottish National Championships23 Feb 13
XC17:50SSAA Secondary Schools' Championships9 Mar 13
XC9:23Scottish East District Relay Championships13 Oct 13
XC11:16Scottish East District League19 Oct 13
XC10:12Scottish National Relay Championships26 Oct 13
XC19:36Lasswade AAC Open3 Nov 13
XC11:05Scottish National 4K Championships10 Nov 13
XC14:42Scottish East District League23 Nov 13
XC20:04Scottish East District Championships7 Dec 13
XC20:02Scottish East District League18 Jan 14
XC16:51East Lothian Open (Inc East Lothian Champs)9 Feb 14
XC18:48SSAA Secondary Schools' Championships8 Mar 14
XC18:00SIAB Schools' International22 Mar 14
XC11:16Scottish East District League18 Oct 14
XC10:54Scottish National Relay Championships25 Oct 14
XC15:49Scottish East District League22 Nov 14
XC20:31Scottish East District Championships6 Dec 14
XC16:34Scottish East District League17 Jan 15
XC18:47Scottish National Championships22 Feb 15
ROAD7:15Scottish Secondary Schools’ Road Championships12 Nov 15