runbritain Reward Running Leader Board

Month Year

Polar

In 2014 from March to November, at the end of each month, the runner who improves their handicap the most in that month will receive a Polar heart rate monitor.

Within the top 10, one place is reserved for the most improved in each of the four handicap categories:

1: 5 or under
2: 6-12
3: 13-20
4: 21 or above

There is also one place reserved for the most improved runner that has run at least 10 races in the year before the competition month.

To enter the main competition, runners need to have done at least 3 races in the year before the current month.

To enter this month's competition, please goto your profile page and click the Enter button.

Click on a header title to sort by that column
May Leaderboard
RankNameCatRaces
Previous Year
Races
In Month
FromToImp
1Vicki Mcdermott43327.83919.9657.874
2Carl Pratt34318.16910.7597.410
3Keith Morris44424.26617.3696.897
4Yousef Al-Lathaa1335.536-1.0326.567
5Fiona Lynskey33313.8867.5646.322
6David Taylor34416.13810.6955.443
7Jamil Parapia1335.4000.1565.243
8Jennifer Stephenson422328.63523.7954.840
9Calum Crighton24411.9887.2004.788
10Stephen Canning33215.16610.5544.612
11Matthew Spearman33120.32015.8424.477
12Daniel Balshaw2659.8035.5244.279
13Lesley Hale48321.45417.2614.194
14Paul Lewis37516.30012.1414.159
15Paul Wright37315.32711.1964.130
16Nick Tulp2328.6274.4984.129
17Lorna Sibbett34213.1199.0704.049
18Alex Scott2426.9612.9344.028
19Jonathan Smithey23212.4618.4484.012
20Alex Potter23211.6847.7173.967
21Ashley Clayton35116.57112.6713.899
22Neil Baxter35316.36212.4773.885
23Ella-Mae Wright37413.7719.9533.818
24Elizabeth Miller25312.2588.4733.785
25Andy Fenna43123.43119.7613.670
26Peter Fletcher2418.9255.2653.660
27Darren Longhorn34419.10815.4913.617
28Ian Gardner38320.20216.5943.607
29Nicola Morris39316.70113.1203.581
30Paul Caine34315.08511.5063.579
31Annie Duffy36513.76310.2793.484
32William Overton316714.81911.4133.406
33Jamie Laidler43128.09224.6953.397
34Rachael Warren45225.41922.1303.289
35Claire Thurgate45321.05217.7763.276
36Nicola Winch44228.40025.1473.253
37Thomas Hardman2949.2586.0103.247
38Dan Bradshaw1664.6081.3853.223
39Stephanie Poulson47324.76321.5663.197
40Kerry Pearce33317.23014.0943.136
41Gary Kelman33117.16614.0623.103
42Paul Graham225611.8968.8243.073
43Blair Scott25311.9688.9722.995
44Ryan Sutherland2328.5565.6272.930
45Judie Ko38318.20715.2842.924
46Mike Nixon33215.31812.4662.851
47Michael Thornton34314.25911.4292.830
48John Milward45322.63819.8232.814
49Marcus England2637.6324.8302.802
50Maldwyn Thornton2639.5636.7652.798
51Helen Pemberton33115.62112.8262.795
52Joanne Crane44225.53422.8152.720
53Jack Cunningham35115.55912.8552.704
54Vincent Procter2536.0323.3272.704
55Wouter Van Dijk24111.1288.4342.694
56Claire Barrie33116.90114.2112.690
57Christopher Jones210311.4548.7762.678
58James Edwards23110.3597.6942.665
59Karen Howlett44329.54226.9132.629
60Niall Campbell21456.2113.6102.601
61Samantha Trickey312315.52612.9472.579
62Nick Jordan2548.1285.5502.578
63Dean Lewis33116.10213.5382.564
64Theresa Jane Massey43224.67822.1362.543
65Peter John Byrne214312.1509.6122.538
66Anthony Durkin2328.7626.2422.521
67Lucy Rider44124.41521.9212.494
68James Pratt37213.21610.7362.481
69Keith McVeigh24112.1739.7082.465
70Sandra Kelly35217.41814.9532.465
71Barry Griffin34216.83114.3722.459
72Pauline Foster43127.45325.0072.446
73Paul Milnes33116.56314.1202.443
74Mark Oliver45322.38219.9502.432
75Ingo Dierkschnieder43127.39224.9832.409
76Paul Gunn27210.6268.2372.388
77Chaz Sizeland33118.11515.7292.386
78Daniel Johnson2526.1343.7722.362
79Anne Ambrose47229.35426.9982.356
80Matt Grant27212.73510.3862.348
81Linda Milward45323.36321.0352.328
82Gary Cook33219.72617.4052.321
83Craig Banks34119.99017.7042.286
84Lynsay Miller35117.64115.3572.284
85Joshua Namiech-Oyebola215310.8358.5732.262
86Stacey Morgan2327.7895.5332.257
87Caroline Meaney33220.76818.5122.256
88Cathy Grisdale45330.08527.8342.251
89Chris Walker23110.1057.8602.245
90Tom Hunter2629.9257.7072.218
91Lee Clark36315.14712.9602.187
92Vikki Hearn43127.63225.4512.181
93Sam Gentry21556.1043.9322.172
94Dan Wymer34118.16916.0092.160
95Rosa Aaronovitch25212.87410.7322.142
96Paul Smith1315.4113.2782.133
97Matthew Harwood26311.7239.5922.131
98Daniel Watson2429.0256.9112.114
99Darren Cassidy34118.33316.2242.109
100Steve Watkins47222.47120.3702.101
101Mark Thomas2327.9795.8902.089
102Ben Hall2649.8867.8372.048
103Sean Harvey33120.35918.3142.045
104Joanne Chase36216.43914.4052.034
105Michael Robbins11733.4141.3892.026
106Simon Roberts315113.27711.2572.020
107Georgia Rogers34219.92617.9132.014
108Jason Hyde37319.41617.4102.006
109Martin Twigg21358.3856.3921.993
110John Kelly33119.61717.6321.985
111Elizabeth McCall33215.54913.5711.978
112Adam Guy12135.4663.4901.976
113Lisa Lawson36218.50016.5291.971
114James Addie2526.0964.1291.967
115Andy Mckendrick218311.3499.4001.948
116Phil Scott210212.47910.5351.944
117Denise Robertson37215.96514.0411.924
118Martin Newton27311.2069.2911.915
119David Kellaway21748.5596.6471.912
120Craig Shaw2737.2495.3451.905
121Marcus Meyrick220810.4888.6111.877
122Lindsay Smith39313.23511.3611.874
123Emily Crusher2948.1226.2491.873
124Rebecca Selvey217612.26710.4181.849
125Karl Scally2319.9548.1101.844
126Dennis Stidolph413222.47720.6661.811
127Charlie Peters22049.3797.5681.811
128Miles Seavill1624.5972.7871.810
129Steve Hobbs1623.8992.0941.806
130Simon Marchant24110.6888.8981.791
131Ben Holdsworth23236.2194.4361.783
132Marcus Gregory1415.5093.7431.767
133Paul Miller13535.1983.4331.765
134Jason Barrett28211.4029.6381.764
135Andrew Pattison11443.3891.6281.762
136Robert Daly34119.31517.5551.760
137Danny Warren11544.3312.5821.749
138Suzanne Smith34213.15211.4271.725
139Mike Andrews1725.3673.6491.718
140Collette Randall46228.95327.2351.718
141Matthew Outterside35117.06215.3491.713
142Alistair Rutherford11354.4552.7441.711
143Stephen Mckee323416.22314.5261.698
144Rebecca Langdon311414.70013.0091.692
145Antony Woodall2628.1636.4791.684
146Andy Wilks43124.59922.9281.671
147Adam Morton21346.9295.2821.647
148Kevin Bateman44224.01622.3711.645
149Jamie Gardner34114.96313.3211.642
150Benjamin Davies12940.069-1.5711.639
151Emma Penniston21229.9828.3431.639
152Glenn Penfold311214.34812.7231.626
153Jamie Cook221410.7069.0811.625
154Lee Walker211312.23610.6151.621
155Paul Basnett310317.57415.9631.612
156Catherine Hough314315.94014.3291.611
157James Harrington45125.88824.2991.590
158Michelle Mustard444222.53720.9601.577
159Kier Humphreys34214.04812.4721.576
160Samantha Taylor426526.10824.5391.570
161John Yeoman416522.12420.5621.562
162Andy Drake46124.29822.7411.557
163Andrew Parker26212.26910.7121.557
164Tony Lawlor11023.4811.9251.557
165Charlie Field35116.27514.7191.556
166John Donaldson2847.6526.1001.552
167Douglas McQuaid45226.25824.7151.543
168Sarah Glassey420324.30522.7661.539
169Ian Grant23347.1405.6111.529
170James Cassidy21226.8255.3021.522
171Nicholas Cull33115.45713.9521.505
172Mike Burling27310.0508.5501.500
173Norman Hindley37217.19015.6961.494
174Mark Cage12645.1673.6801.487
175Zack Whitehead11341.104-0.3751.479
176Lorna Mcleod342317.47716.0021.475
177Michael Carbery26211.1179.6461.471
178Chris Pattison314315.54814.0881.460
179Allan Bird313318.86517.4121.454
180David Murray35114.75713.3071.450
181Mike Krotosky35116.99615.5481.449
182Sophie Gilbert33215.90414.4571.447
183Luke King11933.3161.8751.441
184Katie Burgess2849.8998.4711.428
185Jon Sear2319.9348.5081.426
186Russell Leeton35214.26012.8381.422
187Carrie Craig217212.83611.4161.420
188Fiona de Mauny11755.3353.9161.419
189Sarah Iles43121.03219.6141.418
190Stephen McDuell14464.7673.3651.402
191Nicola Cracknell36314.53613.1341.402
192Rosemary Mcmillan37213.21611.8171.398
193Mark Blaszczyszyn211210.2698.8781.391
194Anthony Murphy23647.4266.0381.388
195Mark Gallacher34115.72314.3351.388
196Henry Cullen2839.6138.2281.385
197Mark Gamage2826.3374.9531.384
198Dan Price21257.1615.7781.384
199Elizabeth Medd314220.89919.5161.382
200Stephen Edwards212212.16410.7971.367
201Kelvin Chadwick35217.03415.6691.365
202Jonathon Beharrell1324-0.856-2.2201.364
203Stephen Adjaidoo215310.3548.9981.356
204Ian Barrett2617.4056.0521.353
205Andrew Collins33118.90317.5551.347
206Julian Spickernell212310.3649.0171.347
207Andrew Keeley21337.1505.8061.344
208Matthew Williams21028.1206.7821.338
209Iain Crawford23112.30910.9751.333
210Alan Southwick21528.4237.0911.331
211Angus Macinnes313314.37413.0471.326
212Vicky Gore46224.63423.3181.316
213Alison Beech412223.27121.9551.316
214Robert Hawse1532.9881.6801.308
215Mike Barnaby2339.6908.3871.303
216Graham Pickup45222.75221.4521.301
217Brian Rogers21237.0625.7631.299
218Mark Smith35119.96318.6691.293
219Rob Johnson312314.27913.0081.271
220Tom Howard15054.0922.8571.235
221Joseph Ford11651.8610.6281.233
222Steve Hurn2729.1887.9581.230
223Tina Dickinson49421.41320.1911.222
224Marion Moxhay44231.03129.8101.221
225Darren White21045.9924.7731.219
226Matthew Taylor2416.0224.8041.218
227Helen Pedley45222.34921.1311.218
228Jason Kabel11535.8894.6831.206
229Davina Balls44128.89527.6931.203
230Steve Beddoe33117.93916.7381.202
231Ben Morton2516.9555.7601.195
232Mike Edwards323117.34916.1791.170
233Chris Ore11432.2031.0371.166
234Sharon Samson23237.5676.4031.165
235Neil Taylor33214.47513.3131.162
236Andrew P Jordan35115.28814.1271.160
237Ultan Mulhern36218.30717.1481.159
238Alistair Cooke36117.12115.9781.143
239Sean Boland35118.85617.7141.141
240Dennis Yarwood440421.10819.9681.139
241Ben Churchman25110.0668.9311.135
242Simon Evans35113.24212.1101.132
243Ian Wharton316313.48612.3541.132
244Louise Scarle43127.80226.6861.116
245Nicki Scott28311.48410.3691.114
246Liam Bryson26112.55511.4421.113
247Graham Pinder24111.58910.4781.111
248Chris Ellis11125.1304.0211.109
249Chris Dodds33120.12419.0181.107
250Santosh Rudravajhala11935.0123.9061.106
251Arron Blythe310117.42616.3221.104
252Phil Johnson311317.63316.5321.101
253Sam Dear21338.6327.5411.091
254Alex Burton2618.3047.2241.080
255David Ford44133.42132.3421.079
256Candace Jewell35117.32116.2431.079
257James Scott2617.5566.4811.075
258Christopher Dimmock38220.70319.6281.075
259Teresa Willmott35114.56113.4931.069
260Matthew Lloyd210310.1279.0641.063
261Morag Casey317414.37413.3221.052
262Paul Sell26110.8279.7791.049
263Greg Oulton330414.67213.6311.041
264June Sinnott43123.47622.4361.040
265Guy Cotter1525.5044.4681.036
266Neville Welsh-Smyth2416.8955.8641.032
267Paul Phillips213212.78311.7531.030
268Kieran O'Brien238311.83610.8131.023
269Cassie Holmes21729.8748.8571.016
270Natalie Cooke34120.05619.0401.016
271Michael Sadler21228.1427.1401.002
272Simon Parkes23110.8919.8891.002
273Nicole Balmer47121.50920.5071.001
274Jason Woods412123.24222.2450.998
275Niel Kirk22049.8068.8110.995
276Tom Worboys21658.6877.6960.991
277Joe Uprichard26111.75210.7650.987
278Paul Harrison25310.9219.9460.975
279Esther Van Ginneken38218.06817.0970.971
280Martin Jones21229.9138.9500.963
281Jon Giddings2519.5988.6390.960
282Paul Nutter2617.2706.3150.955
283Ben Hartley24437.6446.6960.948
284Mark David Arthur Cooper224212.32011.3730.947
285Bradley West14345.6084.6650.943
286April Corbett327315.77114.8310.940
287Hayley Thomas28411.78810.8500.937
288Jochen Tree35115.98015.0540.926
289Sheila Maddison421224.86023.9370.923
290Neil Tate2737.1456.2220.923
291Martin Owen318216.25415.3330.922
292James Stansfield422221.51120.5910.920
293Rebecca Allen412124.60623.6870.919
294Max Costley13131.8020.8890.913
295Mike Higgott313113.53112.6190.912
296Paul Allen212412.04111.1300.910
297Stephanie Piper323218.68617.7780.908
298Graeme Clark24110.1129.2080.905
299Heather French43228.11227.2160.896
300James Rogers22128.1087.2130.895
301Rachel Bennett317215.63414.7440.890
302Yiannis Christodoulou22427.7066.8180.888
303Jason Tomkins21019.6388.7520.886
304Daniel Hurford25112.93212.0480.884
305Scott Gordon-Walker33115.64214.7610.881
306Hugh Baker152-1.255-2.1340.879
307James O'Dowd21839.4308.5540.876
308James Bennett43126.18225.3080.875
309Chris Williams11321.8410.9730.869
310Steven Prentice11941.0230.1600.863
311Deborah Matthews21338.7497.8900.859
312Paul Bird427226.65125.7940.858
313Sarah Matthews48321.89821.0420.856
314Melissa Oliver2837.4506.5950.855
315Peter Smith321417.57216.7250.848
316Leigh Butcher11345.8434.9960.847
317Paul Evans220211.52510.6800.845
318Alexander Whittaker11623.4432.5980.845
319Dan O’Boyle133-0.956-1.8000.844
320Andrew Elliott47321.34020.5010.839
321Andrew Brown318318.21817.3800.838
322Joan Edwards424224.70923.8720.837
323Gavin Parish215212.09411.2580.836
324Liam Hatcher15241.2600.4270.834
325Michael Wiggins21027.5946.7650.829
326Lyn Ebbrell313217.41816.5920.826
327Daniel Witt21817.9457.1240.821
328Simon Hart11540.675-0.1440.819
329Alex Fleming2826.8616.0420.819
330Jenny Fairclough43124.19923.3850.814
331Robert Tan13342.0991.2860.813
332Arthur McEwan-James21428.1307.3210.810
333Kenneth Brown22427.6816.8770.805
334Sonny Peart310213.85613.0520.803
335Iain Lewis13354.0493.2460.803
336Joanna Day36120.30819.5060.802
337Robin Smith1325.4564.6570.799
338Jonathan Stone1914.0773.2800.798
339Graham Baker436221.02620.2280.798
340Stephen Ward2728.6017.8110.790
341Charlotte Carpenter211212.93012.1400.790
342John Goodenough38213.17612.3880.788
343Helen Stockdale11934.9854.1990.786
344Gavin Colsey-Nicholls2318.8678.0870.780
345Steve Strachan11435.7975.0190.778
346Matt Greenall2427.3216.5530.768
347James Oldfield13231.3340.5660.768
348Laura Sayer-Hall37118.55817.7920.766
349John Light39115.05714.2920.765
350Jo Stephenson39214.69313.9310.763
351Ian Sillett24110.0169.2570.759
352Michael Leong12053.5812.8290.752
353Ben Nicholson228412.71111.9640.748
354John Bigg14844.9104.1650.745
355Stuart Ropke36215.52214.7780.744
356Nick Irvine12133.8023.0590.743
357Adam Bamford1415.2174.4860.731
358Paul Yates34114.65913.9300.729
359Ursula Cheetham48124.04323.3180.726
360Darren Murray22648.7478.0250.722
361Justin Pocknell21657.9607.2410.719
362Paul Cheetham23111.43410.7180.717
363Daryl Hibberd12733.6782.9630.715
364Kat Miller44126.92626.2180.708
365Matt Riley310114.71414.0080.706
366Martin Hewetson11231.9861.2830.703
367Allan Price39314.96214.2600.702
368Ian Honeyfield14344.1213.4200.701
369Graeme Stewart2826.2815.5800.701
370Claire Spencer27556.4395.7380.700
371Rebecca Blain216211.26810.5720.696
372Malcolm Shepherd1414.5573.8610.696
373Jim Harbidge2729.9229.2270.695
374Andy Roscoe322214.40413.7120.692
375Melissa McPherson215210.4379.7450.692
376Andrew Fennell49227.23326.5430.690
377Nathan Smith22747.5166.8280.688
378Johnny Lam16065.3414.6560.684
379Steve Clayson213412.74112.0570.684
380Ronnie Mutch338115.93415.2500.684
381Cathy Atherton326314.97914.2970.682
382Darren James36114.56113.8810.680
383Tadeusz Gumulka21127.8907.2120.678
384Jim Perkins29312.03311.3550.678
385Claire Bromley46123.47722.7990.678
386Denise Benvin419422.91622.2380.678
387Julie Bucknell21229.8559.1780.677
388John Morgan219112.46911.7920.677
389Marc Arkless2518.9068.2290.676
390Sam Blease416121.69521.0210.673
391Vincent Lau21936.4405.7700.670
392Lilian Cottrell212410.2109.5420.669
393Daniel Mcmahon37116.67316.0100.662
394Paul Hiles11225.0544.3930.661
395James Goodall12262.0251.3650.660
396Gary McDonald22549.9409.2810.659
397Bruce Scott1823.1192.4640.655
398Hayley Thomson38117.79917.1440.654
399Daniel Gray1621.6811.0290.653
400Wenna Cable48223.84823.1950.653
401Dasen Pather44124.90324.2510.653
402Lee Hillsdon2739.3888.7370.651
403Vikki Cotton47121.14320.4930.650
404Guy Tucker21027.3456.6970.648
405Steve Farnell28111.57610.9290.647
406Daniel Rees24110.0939.4470.646
407Madeline Robinson21219.8249.1830.642
408Tiago Martins23112.65312.0120.641
409Scott Hudspith11840.9170.2780.639
410Wayne Gimblett1515.7385.0990.638
411Marcus Kropacsy24426.5275.8910.636
412Scott Lyden12724.6073.9740.633
413Samantha Downes46124.68824.0570.632
414Chris Wright1935.3784.7490.630
415Joel Davison46126.24525.6200.626
416Robert Brownlee12535.2624.6370.625
417Roc Breathnach24110.68910.0640.625
418Michelle Donnelly415529.01028.3870.622
419David Marshallsay37113.70813.0860.622
420Vikki Hill321217.84817.2280.620
421John Alcock245412.95012.3310.619
422Dudley Garner218312.10311.4850.618
423Thomas Powell27211.13110.5170.614
424Julie Tebb413227.96727.3540.613
425Lee Kuklinski1713.7063.0930.613
426Iain Wood11931.8351.2240.611
427Heather McEwen425221.73521.1260.609
428Ronnie Moore310420.71720.1070.609
429Elspeth Gibson36220.83020.2220.608
430John Smith214112.36711.7610.606
431Jill Clark412227.08126.4780.603
432Kevin Brocklehurst23110.74710.1440.603
433Jason Brunt16655.0304.4280.602
434David Obee1614.9474.3450.602
435Pete Croall12234.3073.7100.597
436Brian Moffett33114.45313.8560.596
437Richard Allen21626.4285.8340.595
438Mark Humphreys35113.82613.2320.594
439Norman Ferguson11115.0274.4340.593
440Steven Gore23457.4496.8590.591
441Roger Mosedale23639.9779.3900.587
442Dawn Hunt47222.68922.1050.584
443Joanne Richardson424425.98725.4070.580
444Richard Rollins11334.4613.8800.580
445Paul Higginson2828.9398.3590.580
446Stuart Hale223312.49911.9200.579
447Simon Hunt210111.72711.1480.579
448Robert Colman2717.3816.8020.578
449Celia Findlay24112.12211.5440.578
450Fiona Campbell423222.91422.3360.578
451Simon Ogle25110.59610.0200.576
452Terry O'Brien22746.7356.1620.574
453Ian Mason38118.11817.5460.573
454Tony Martin12535.8055.2340.571
455Tracy Allan22829.3318.7620.569
456Michael Thomsen11531.8861.3180.568
457James Stenning21817.1806.6120.568
458Andrew Leslie22137.8357.2710.564
459Mike Hobson2826.1455.5850.561
460Alasdhair Love1415.4424.8810.560
461Fiona Mullin39118.06517.5050.560
462Miriam Averna44125.15624.5990.557
463John McDonnell36113.91413.3580.557
464James Johnson1613.8223.2670.555
465John Tayleur13850.139-0.4080.548
466Rachel Friend21118.1007.5520.547
467Jon Morgan1533.3312.7860.545
468Rob Greenwood1514.5073.9620.544
469Martyn Ewers217512.12611.5820.544
470Liz Simpson340313.98213.4370.544
471Helen Boiling327118.53017.9890.542
472Victor Shirley21428.6358.0930.542
473Dave Bourne43125.69925.1600.540
474Patrick Haynes11042.9022.3630.539
475Ria Harrison310120.16219.6290.533
476Alan Hogg25211.20310.6700.533
477Linda Young44128.03627.5040.531
478Mike Coogan14234.6784.1470.531
479Raymond Robinson21026.4485.9180.530
480Rob Crane343313.14512.6160.529
481Philip Bussey21838.1637.6340.529
482Oliver Kirkland12923.8993.3720.527
483Alun Davies12545.4374.9100.527
484Phil Kitchen22129.0508.5270.523
485Peter Waumsley12530.466-0.0570.523
486Simon Phillips11424.4033.8810.522
487Alan Pollard22648.7458.2250.521
488Jacob Smiles232311.12210.6030.519
489Paul Lucas23111.52511.0080.516
490Helena Walsater328313.14412.6300.514
491Karen Beagarie46122.71422.2000.514
492Lisa Finlay11332.0701.5570.513
493Matt Powell243110.69810.1860.512
494Carla Wiggins436223.22522.7180.507
495James Hayward21627.8187.3130.505
496Scott Love24039.1968.6960.500
497David Williams12724.0753.5770.498
498Mark Hendry29110.50810.0120.497
499Lee Weatherall25367.6917.1940.496
500Clare Harrison214211.03710.5420.496
501Richard Dougal35115.11014.6150.495
502Simon Ellerker12545.9395.4450.495
503John Jensen22638.2237.7320.491
504Susie Chesher2619.5839.0940.490
505Martin Scott21058.4447.9560.489
506Tracey Wright424127.20826.7190.489
507Matthew Hardcastle331113.54413.0560.488
508Mark Keats333215.70215.2140.487
509Kelvin Boddy37117.62317.1380.485
510Paul Simpson2327.2266.7420.484
511Peter Harkness27311.98011.4970.483
512Ian Rutson345118.22217.7430.480
513Lynn Lewington312415.91615.4380.478
514Suzie Sheehy217111.71711.2400.477
515Kay Hayes331218.14217.6670.475
516Sam Rahman12732.3071.8370.470
517Adam Eales22556.2805.8100.470
518Jon Crane21328.8228.3520.470
519Scott Gordon2919.1668.6970.469
520Andrea Casson46123.86923.4010.468
521Steven Leslie1514.6394.1730.466
522Rosalyn Moore248410.51910.0540.465
523Leanne Jackson239312.38711.9240.463
524Ben Peake33114.53714.0760.461
525Mark Judge23539.7879.3270.460
526Nathan J Carroll1515.6195.1590.459
527Stephen Maddison15455.2814.8220.459
528Russell Whittington1940.273-0.1850.458
529Mike Cornforth2619.6529.1940.458
530Christopher Wright1162-0.328-0.7830.455
531Lynette Adams33116.81816.3650.453
532Ken Fox24347.6377.1840.453
533David Surtees2939.7819.3310.450
534Charlie Anderson36115.20414.7550.449
535Alison Makin426222.06921.6230.446
536Dave Allemby24948.5108.0660.444
537Julie Franks427221.56121.1260.435
538Joseph Gallagher21517.2196.7860.433
539Donald Shaw11154.6634.2330.430
540Andy Biggs22126.0985.6710.427
541Alison Duckworth23329.5729.1500.422
542Frank Masley332116.08315.6610.422
543John Darby310214.08513.6650.420
544Hilary Stocks29112.50512.0870.418
545Peter Burfoot231511.18210.7670.415
546Chris Orange24429.6489.2330.415
547Tom Yates1915.7355.3210.414
548Robert Stewart22326.6776.2640.413
549Martin Little213110.91010.4980.413
550Julie Smith37116.00615.5990.407
551Chris Walker11022.3431.9370.406
552Nigel Grant21038.6038.1970.406
553Kenny Worrall326414.31113.9060.405
554Sian Williams43123.99923.5950.404
555Rick Hill212210.63110.2270.403
556James Kirkpatrick25111.23610.8340.401
557Alex Radford22926.9616.5610.400
558Iain Burns11941.1880.7910.397
559Jennie Rooney313316.32315.9280.395
560Joe Payne22717.8897.4980.391
561Marc Coles21538.7888.3990.389
562Neil Taylor2816.7206.3320.389
563Sylvia Mulholland329113.71913.3310.388
564Alan Harrison223310.1139.7260.387
565Bill Gregory223210.77910.3930.385
566David Searle1815.8145.4290.385
567Elaine Anley43223.70623.3220.385
568Colin Hodgson24026.6426.2580.384
569Claire Calverley315213.58113.1980.383
570Andrew Wilson34116.36715.9850.382
571John Cassells369520.05719.6790.378
572Antony Mawson228510.93010.5550.375
573James Willoughby1424.9754.6000.375
574Clare Cooper47126.30025.9320.368
575Andrew Mcgregor227110.80510.4390.366
576Paul Hewitt212211.02810.6630.365
577William Fordham33119.79319.4310.363
578David Potts213210.74710.3850.363
579Daniel Page1510.4690.1160.353
580David Blow2816.2575.9050.353
581Gordon Barrie11120.4080.0560.352
582Helen Falconer25068.3357.9840.351
583Wayne Clements13054.1673.8170.350
584Mary Heery316118.54018.1920.348
585Emma Jane Warrington312218.45318.1070.346
586Luke Ellis21136.1645.8200.344
587Clark Lawson246112.65512.3110.344
588Jason Dickinson15214.1123.7730.340
589Nick Maynard14944.0783.7400.338
590George Withers11810.026-0.3100.336
591Barry Dunne25138.1957.8600.335
592Steven Brooks210110.48710.1520.334
593Diane Parsons311119.31018.9760.334
594Mark Smallwood23817.8507.5180.333
595Alan Swan21926.0315.6990.332
596Gavin Gates12061.5981.2680.331
597Gary Warland12123.4533.1220.330
598Kevin Barnes2625.9815.6520.330
599Alistair Scott11813.0382.7090.329
600Jamie Clode219510.2879.9580.329
601Jonathan Millar320313.70813.3790.329
602Nadi Jahangiri23019.0908.7620.328
603Stephen Gary Searle27211.20910.8820.327
604Kyza Derby12531.4451.1190.326
605Debbie Greig11315.3505.0240.326
606David Burkitt2926.6776.3510.326
607Mick Wall21317.3026.9760.326
608Glenn Peniston37117.38917.0630.326
609David Langan12015.9325.6070.325
610David Burdon21647.4497.1230.325
611Andrew Gannon21437.1466.8300.316
612Jackie Avery310320.00019.6860.314
613Ben Gilmore21327.5217.2110.310
614Penny Kennedy38117.48317.1730.310
615Stewart Harding337116.94816.6430.305
616Raymond Ngai22426.0755.7700.304
617David Smedley28110.1089.8050.303
618John Wheatley253310.32510.0220.303
619Peter Smith21216.5066.2060.301
620Graham Sheridan247211.95211.6520.300
621Andrew John Frayling22426.9486.6490.299
622Janice Cook338219.69619.4000.296
623Harry Brook-Dobson13642.8232.5280.296
624Steven Jocelyn24111.91611.6220.295
625Ryan Ashforth12520.5750.2820.294
626Sean Mcauliffe21418.8248.5320.292
627Jonathan Parry310314.22613.9370.289
628David Mudford26110.0009.7120.288
629Claire Shacklock330118.37618.0890.287
630Rick Carberry2719.0048.7180.287
631Tom Wake21527.3457.0590.285
632Ann Langdale312120.28720.0030.284
633Andy Burden12924.2874.0040.283
634Sam Mould37418.29018.0080.282
635Paul Waters2516.0095.7280.281
636Jason Ratcliffe2716.0795.8010.277
637Mike Wells15835.7285.4510.277
638Cath Ferry2918.8648.5890.276
639Maureen Wilkins314113.15312.8780.274
640Simon Holt24746.4556.1810.274
641Andy Money23337.0406.7670.273
642Laura Emily Dransfield22018.7558.4840.271
643Katy Walton24758.7448.4720.271
644Neil Bullock11731.9841.7150.268
645Edwin Wong12555.4015.1340.267
646Andrew Thomas21028.6618.3950.266
647Tim Caldwell1815.2154.9490.266
648Tony Green319213.15912.8950.264
649Alan Dunk321217.51117.2480.263
650Steven Allen21016.2816.0190.262
651Sarah Hurst327218.76418.5080.256
652Christopher Mann14121.2661.0110.256
653Jonathan Litchfield14525.7395.4850.254
654Donna Biggs35319.37919.1270.251
655Barry Fraser1815.6835.4330.250
656Nicholas Hicketts11812.6002.3500.250
657Robert Bryan24856.8806.6320.248
658Paul Wade2426.1225.8740.247
659Tony Hillier218210.0469.8020.243
660Deborah Christmas414226.67526.4320.243
661Nicholas Barton21517.9317.6950.236
662Ian Goudie22419.9909.7540.236
663Andy Garside2516.2766.0400.235
664Stuart Rennie224112.28012.0460.234
665Andre Hutchinson316514.86014.6290.231
666Simon Bailey328113.32513.0930.231
667Sean Brennan331313.71013.4780.231
668Nathan Bradley217212.88812.6570.231
669Steven French22266.5156.2850.230
670George Meagher11031.3261.0950.230
671Tim Grose12121.6791.4520.227
672Ed Taylor13915.7615.5340.227
673Russell Simpson11232.3232.0960.227
674Jenny Barraclough36113.68013.4540.226
675Mick Fisher225111.25711.0360.221
676Anne Docherty311117.86217.6420.220
677Jonathan Channell27210.96710.7480.219
678Roger Marck Watson319316.22416.0060.218
679Sam Stead12431.1650.9470.218
680Derek Powles21736.2866.0700.216
681Martin Bright13535.7455.5300.215
682Mike Kennedy21929.5839.3690.215
683Harry Abrahim22728.5888.3760.212
684Paul Garrens23517.5777.3680.209
685Nathan Martin11913.0112.8090.203
686James Johnson21457.3617.1610.200
687Paul Coverdale221211.16810.9690.199
688Ian Bickerdike344417.24317.0450.198
689James Lake11513.2243.0260.197
690Tomas Andrews323114.13913.9420.197
691Kevin Rogers21217.1136.9180.194
692Joe Ashley12425.4655.2710.194
693Richard Edwards338220.28020.0900.190
694Antony Golding22056.3196.1320.186
695Barnaby Foot11421.4201.2350.185
696Nicola Mcbride21228.3348.1500.184
697Shane Reading15623.6993.5170.182
698Ian Ritchie12121.0410.8610.180
699Andrew Wright210110.76010.5810.179
700Michelle Dorrington35114.65814.4830.175
701Gemma Harrington36119.60219.4280.174
702Wendy Tremain47123.19523.0210.174
703Darren Crew213210.78610.6120.173
704Kate Dyson337213.60213.4290.173
705Caroline Horton235312.42212.2510.170
706Gary Love213110.41510.2450.170
707Sev Roberts14133.5393.3700.169
708Emma Shepherd437222.82622.6610.165
709Doug Bryden21418.7868.6210.165
710Michael Morley12821.9551.7900.165
711Gary Casey21517.6167.4520.164
712Richard Bazeley13125.6585.4940.164
713Debra Archer43124.77524.6110.164
714Keith Sambrook21937.9997.8360.163
715Christian Burley1713.7023.5380.163
716Mick Thorne38212.96112.7990.162
717Clive Attwood213110.64210.4880.154
718Edith Gruber220211.76811.6160.152
719Malcolm Beattie1615.0914.9400.151
720Pete Savill22636.2866.1370.149
721Josie Pickering410229.27629.1270.149
722Wayne Hutton35319.68819.5400.147
723Stephen King1815.2465.1000.146
724Lucy Tugwell310214.42314.2770.146
725Stephen Holt36115.09414.9490.145
726Andrew Stewart22549.5599.4140.144
727Michael Ball21129.4179.2740.143
728David Peach2818.3258.1820.142
729Robin Alexander319319.78219.6400.142
730Nigel Bramley22927.8557.7140.141
731Andrew Grant1233-0.938-1.0780.141
732Gordon Hennessy14214.5034.3630.140
733David Ferguson14414.5064.3680.138
734Jay Mannhart220112.37012.2320.138
735Gareth Griffiths13311.7661.6300.135
736Louis Wood11324.3964.2630.133
737Mike Jones24229.9879.8550.132
738Benjamin Schiffer-Harte11015.3125.1820.130
739Phil Goodwin21137.1927.0630.129
740Mark Grandy21226.5966.4710.125
741Richard Davis25138.1107.9850.124
742Richard Taylor15242.3112.1870.123
743Paul Wheeler35118.86518.7420.123
744Tristan Kent14025.1725.0490.123
745Lesley Nesbitt312117.18217.0620.120
746John Clarke328413.87113.7520.120
747Diana Ross322114.95314.8360.118
748Tom Callaway27236.7636.6460.116
749Richard Flutter15755.9475.8310.116
750Jamie Bagnall21019.3829.2660.116
751Adrian Sutton318114.07213.9570.116
752John Sanderson11022.0161.9030.113
753Adam Brailsford1515.2265.1140.113
754Clare Featherstone314217.87917.7670.112
755Guy Gibson25589.9689.8590.109
756Robin Belsom23267.0776.9710.106
757Domenico D'ambruoso28111.31011.2040.106
758Oliver Davies12735.9355.8300.106
759Simon McNamee11022.8202.7140.105
760Matt Leach1205-3.937-4.0420.105
761Joseph Watts21818.3088.2030.105
762Laurence Taylor22019.2489.1440.104
763David Cornock14214.9984.8960.103
764Ruth Phillips22918.9348.8320.102
765David Kelly12711.3661.2670.098
766Gareth Sampson1102-1.325-1.4230.098
767Richard Evans25110.61210.5170.095
768Thomas Martini22827.9857.8910.094
769Natalie Traylen333413.29213.2020.090
770Francesca Anna Jannetta234110.99210.9040.088
771Gareth Marshall13214.4924.4050.087
772Jamie Noble22527.1277.0400.087
773Juliet Bowen37220.41120.3260.085
774Mike Saunders27047.7757.6900.084
775Kelvin Dickinson13941.5401.4560.083
776Joanne Baxter318116.01515.9330.082
777Robert Little12123.0612.9800.081
778Vicky Cooper23829.2769.1970.079
779Anton Andersen323217.77917.7000.079
780Richard Hayes24247.4407.3610.078
781Adam Miller14710.7740.6970.077
782Garry Paterson24116.8446.7690.076
783Jack Millar1711.2221.1490.074
784Phillip Taylor1223-1.133-1.2070.073
785Craig Davies12112.4782.4050.073
786Henry Merriweather25727.3847.3140.070
787Miles Chidlow324120.57920.5110.067
788Martin Butcher1614.0313.9640.067
789Martin King1914.9504.8830.066
790Antony Stewart211111.22511.1610.064
791Jon French12842.9722.9080.064
792Nicole Rickett323215.11315.0500.063
793Debbie Patching415121.52421.4630.061
794David Kingston21646.8426.7810.061
795Ben Dyer11224.7444.6840.061
796Dean Jones23327.2817.2200.060
797Peter Charles Williams2818.5378.4790.058
798Gordon Pyrah12315.9065.8480.058
799Richard Mitson231110.10610.0490.057
800Kathryn Clark428125.41225.3550.057
801Mark Canham425121.84621.7920.055
802Andrew Gambier24527.8087.7550.053
803Ken Kingston23229.9939.9410.052
804Jake Holt22337.5897.5370.052
805Allan Dodds13312.7652.7140.051
806Anne Powell45124.16824.1190.049
807Cameron Richardson12540.6890.6400.048
808Gary Connolly215210.26910.2210.048
809Vicky Hamblin328220.08420.0370.047
810Glenn Smith319113.36313.3160.047
811Mike Dooley12630.5580.5120.046
812Peter Shackleton14014.3284.2850.043
813Matt Andrews2618.9458.9030.043
814Dave Payling21028.2788.2370.041
815Keith O'Brien411231.04631.0060.040
816James Armstrong12833.8693.8300.040
817Simon Bodsworth215112.03411.9980.036
818Lloyd Morgan22717.6187.5820.036
819Nikki Reeves231511.73011.6950.035
820Nick Parrott21917.3037.2680.034
821Nic Brancaccio215211.54911.5160.033
822Graeme Drysdale24316.7356.7020.033
823James Gill2919.4089.3770.032
824Tom Burns21819.0599.0290.030
825Mick Edwards229210.0039.9740.030
826Graeme Cooper36117.81717.7880.029
827Tom Lupton1232-0.537-0.5640.027
828Fiona Wright24429.3809.3560.024
829Tony Hill310113.18113.1580.023
830Nick Fogarty310114.45814.4350.022
831Alissa Ellis21657.9407.9250.016
832Paul Jones213212.16712.1540.013
833Robert Rossborough13133.1823.1700.012
834Stephen Turtle215211.64411.6320.012
835Amanda Wilson415228.18828.1770.012
836Tony Roberts12335.8605.8490.011
837John Allcoat225110.56310.5560.007
838Jonathan Newman327114.32414.3190.006
839David Colpitts21516.3106.3040.006
840Andy Greenleaf1216-3.719-3.7230.005
841James Matheson248111.32411.3190.004
842Lisa Marriott2816.1836.1790.004
843Steven Abbott28111.12011.1190.001
844James Adams13222.8962.8960.001
845Colin Whiteley11713.9253.9240.001
846Grant Robertson34015.70915.7090.000
847Lindsay Toulson11331.4721.4720.000
848Debbie Watkins412034.90034.9000.000
849Brian Cronin2306.4676.4670.000
850Mark Todd21727.2327.2320.000
851Glenn Oldfield47122.39122.392-0.001
852Spencer Davies243211.50511.508-0.003
853Graeme Ferguson11115.5035.512-0.009
854John Warton312113.34913.358-0.009
855Jessica Marrison21028.0368.046-0.010
856Gareth Cooke14553.2373.247-0.010
857Kenny Mearns210312.77012.780-0.010
858John Wadelin1231-1.264-1.253-0.011
859Paul Masterson21118.5098.522-0.013
860Simon Barrett1296-0.806-0.793-0.013
861Rachel Coupe22958.1518.165-0.014
862Glenn Barden12325.4935.507-0.014
863Ian Budd48122.53422.550-0.016
864Chris Hever329113.11613.133-0.016
865Guy Gilder247311.25211.268-0.017
866Iain Milligan21016.6156.632-0.017
867Paul Dodds21629.5059.523-0.018
868Lisa Gittins321213.53513.554-0.019
869Ryan Mack225310.55210.572-0.020
870Andrew Doig13004.7784.798-0.020
871Phillip Williams11930.6960.720-0.024
872Jayne Ackroyd335214.29514.319-0.024
873Robin Farrar326220.87620.901-0.026
874David E Lewis13015.0915.121-0.030
875Leigh James13164.3334.368-0.035
876Liz Stevenson438225.36925.405-0.036
877Gareth Irvine12012.8592.899-0.040
878Paul Dagg1703.1553.195-0.040
879Stuart Tucker14504.5074.547-0.040
880Emma Hopkins38115.29415.334-0.040
881Stephen Mcallister320115.13015.171-0.041
882Harry Taylor12012.3792.421-0.041
883Stuart MacDougall15610.2840.326-0.042
884Alan Smith25317.2967.338-0.042
885Simon Yeo11524.0954.140-0.045
886Matthew Guy22127.7117.756-0.045
887Sharon Lang350213.99814.049-0.051
888Matthew Roberts12424.7644.815-0.051
889Pete Goringe21828.3228.373-0.051
890Philip Turner336113.43413.486-0.053
891Eileen Castledine317116.38516.441-0.055
892David Lockhart12715.3815.436-0.055
893Ross Connell331120.18320.240-0.057
894Thomas Gatehouse24417.3407.398-0.057
895Catherine Payne213110.29610.355-0.060
896Alan Wilby314215.58115.641-0.060
897Ian Lightbown2818.1138.173-0.060
898Steve Matthews11701.9131.973-0.060
899Alan Knebel14423.6753.735-0.060
900Peter Moody249212.13312.194-0.061
901Amanda Fletcher43126.91326.974-0.061
902Claire Macneill220411.09611.158-0.061
903Marc Soane11823.4823.544-0.061
904Tony Burgin12633.2663.333-0.067
905Clive Carter21116.3166.383-0.067
906David Chrystie-Lowe23728.7128.782-0.070
907Wayne West1815.7955.866-0.071
908Gabrielle Yates211212.81212.884-0.073
909Christian Poulton12931.1451.219-0.074
910Nigel Grier12722.0612.135-0.075
911Stephen Cole22539.5439.619-0.076
912Paul Young23427.0677.147-0.080
913Jennifer Ford2908.5498.629-0.080
914Stephen King13525.6385.718-0.080
915Hayley Livesey325113.50813.588-0.080
916Tim Palmer311013.06613.146-0.080
917Andrew Reeves12330.0030.083-0.080
918John Murphy2918.1198.200-0.081
919Paul Noble44029.18129.262-0.081
920Paul Lockyer12225.6715.753-0.082
921Phil Hoy11544.9645.046-0.083
922Colin Mcgarrity329115.26515.350-0.085
923Richard Starkie211112.36312.449-0.086
924Sam Pearch170-0.256-0.169-0.087
925Mark Slaney14304.9255.013-0.088
926Marc Curtis11913.8423.935-0.092
927Jonathan Moscrop14731.1771.270-0.093
928Scott Craighead1912.3902.483-0.093
929Philip Longster43222.78022.873-0.093
930Miranda Foster21219.5449.642-0.098
931Stephanie Charnaud34115.41615.515-0.099
932Ben Shacklock23436.7546.853-0.100
933Stephanie Muzzall328216.62316.723-0.100
934Autumn Pearson22708.6618.761-0.100
935Jason Barton1803.9304.030-0.100
936Peter Richardson220312.36212.462-0.100
937Tim Billington2809.7489.848-0.100
938Mike Moyes2506.2926.392-0.100
939Martin Witty21317.5787.678-0.100
940Damien Jones2716.8026.902-0.100
941Yvonne Homewood327214.39414.494-0.100
942Mary Smith46125.96326.064-0.100
943Steven Garden13224.0664.169-0.103
944Orys Seniuk242111.24711.350-0.103
945Bobbie Worswick339316.21516.319-0.103
946Rob Everson14421.8821.987-0.105
947Andy Kerr39117.44117.546-0.105
948Dan Yarwood15415.8475.957-0.110
949Gavin Dowd317213.45913.572-0.113
950Richard Heath12110.6840.800-0.116
951David Barron313216.86216.978-0.116
952Andrew H Thompson15724.7384.855-0.117
953Paul Fryers336013.60213.718-0.117
954Robert Shoreson2616.9447.062-0.118
955Matt Whitehouse21017.1177.235-0.118
956David Panton2619.93010.050-0.120
957Lorna Hulme21317.7387.858-0.120
958David Millington321013.77113.891-0.120
959Ben Donoghue15111.4901.610-0.120
960Chris Sharp11600.7870.907-0.120
961Nathan Warren15200.7520.872-0.120
962Matt Lambourne14015.4315.551-0.120
963Edward Buda216011.38811.508-0.120
964Andrew Blair22018.0978.217-0.120
965Tim Townsend23238.2848.404-0.120
966Mark Turnbull11222.6602.780-0.120
967Philip Howson21318.0168.141-0.124
968Karen Adamson43034.97735.102-0.125
969Ferrante Neri2408.4928.617-0.125
970Tom Barton11014.7924.919-0.127
971Andrew Stay12560.8851.013-0.128
972Ian Gray317114.76014.888-0.128
973Lee Hopkins243211.15911.289-0.129
974Simon Wraight21228.4098.539-0.130
975Andy Towers236110.12910.259-0.130
976David Walker211112.25012.382-0.132
977Andrew Dunning11612.9313.063-0.132
978Nick Pearson26246.4916.626-0.135
979Barbro Julin240212.49912.636-0.137
980Paul Okey22827.5987.737-0.139
981Tony Savage39014.28114.421-0.140
982John Bryan243311.83911.979-0.140
983Andy Riley223012.26412.404-0.140
984Graham Taylor12905.1315.271-0.140
985Chris Sherwood1604.7384.878-0.140
986Alex Morales2606.6276.767-0.140
987Graham Kemp13005.3755.515-0.140
988Alun King13012.7662.906-0.140
989Rohan Kallicharan2708.6928.832-0.140
990Vicki Lowe34015.41915.559-0.140
991Tony Hesketh23019.6429.782-0.140
992Clare Russell22719.7529.892-0.140
993Susan Johnston49024.83524.975-0.140
994Richard Potter26012.18912.329-0.140
995Katherine French37214.56314.703-0.140
996John Maples220010.54710.687-0.140
997Barry Wheller326118.43218.572-0.140
998Michael Exton21729.7309.870-0.140
999Gary Allen22626.7236.863-0.140
1000Joel Harrison34216.06816.209-0.141
1001Geoff Astley212110.12810.269-0.141
1002Tim Mallett37115.53315.678-0.145
1003Keith Brown314114.05014.201-0.150
1004David Beadle23919.4279.582-0.156
1005David Moss225012.09412.254-0.160
1006Neal Harper38120.55120.711-0.160
1007Catherine Newman418021.32321.483-0.160
1008Ben Sales213011.62311.783-0.160
1009Andrea Ford44022.57322.733-0.160
1010Liz Laird310216.59116.751-0.160
1011Mollie Williams12014.9715.132-0.161
1012Paul Cunningham21928.2918.454-0.163
1013Alex Ralton213012.65112.814-0.164
1014Jonathan Bainbridge2309.4229.589-0.167
1015Cathy Taylor39214.85315.021-0.168
1016Jim Bloomfield226112.12412.292-0.168
1017Nigel Smyth310313.41113.579-0.168
1018Matt Bailey21016.3856.557-0.172
1019Peter Drew21617.3477.521-0.174
1020Darin McCloud420127.73727.913-0.177
1021Jonna Mcfadden326113.85814.038-0.180
1022Matt Leydon45022.11122.291-0.180
1023Gill Mundin36019.50619.686-0.180
1024John Marson25927.6957.875-0.180
1025Andrea Kerman49025.00725.187-0.180
1026Jane Allison23616.2086.388-0.180
1027Katy Heald44027.75727.937-0.180
1028Raymond Ko342116.30916.489-0.180
1029Terence Curran23819.4209.600-0.180
1030Catherine Mulrenan325016.33216.512-0.180
1031George Coulson12922.9953.175-0.180
1032Phillip Whittle28010.39410.574-0.180
1033Martin Bridgeman2608.2008.380-0.180
1034Roger Teasdale21209.0039.183-0.180
1035Katie Gumbrell325018.68618.866-0.180
1036David Butt230212.51112.691-0.180
1037Jonathan Law22917.0047.189-0.185
1038Oren Paynton319114.97015.158-0.188
1039Neil Sheward13715.5405.729-0.189
1040Dana Heldt417223.60823.801-0.193
1041Lesley Pymm364319.19519.391-0.196
1042Philip Doyle22118.0778.274-0.196
1043Helen O'Sullivan318114.39014.589-0.198
1044Zoe White421034.10034.300-0.200
1045Sally Goble2606.9557.155-0.200
1046Philippe Joffroy35020.75820.958-0.200
1047Olov Hansen338013.32013.520-0.200
1048Soraya Ben Mansour33019.01719.217-0.200
1049Rodolpho Miranda21618.2808.480-0.200
1050Craig Ward22937.6477.847-0.200
1051Darren Thorley23618.9399.139-0.200
1052Stephen Heads210111.90512.105-0.200
1053Glyn Pallister214112.22912.429-0.200
1054Laurent Kssis317014.81715.017-0.200
1055Paul Brennan14905.7845.984-0.200
1056Zoe Macgechan35015.04815.248-0.200
1057Stefan Kozlowski11103.1483.348-0.200
1058Paul Roberts236210.20510.405-0.200
1059Glyn Watkins356018.26718.467-0.200
1060Sarah Cadenas310115.35415.557-0.203
1061Peter Broadbent252210.56810.772-0.203
1062Angharad Gilmore38017.17717.382-0.204
1063Stephen Vincent22518.0728.278-0.206
1064Stephen Cousins22928.0538.261-0.208
1065Cheryl Chappell47124.93925.150-0.211
1066Anna Beaver242112.81713.028-0.211
1067Kevin Randall227211.02411.236-0.213
1068Emma Richardson43035.09135.304-0.213
1069Charlie Pearce22509.2649.478-0.214
1070Andy Miszkiel334218.40718.621-0.214
1071Mark Haggart228111.54711.763-0.216
1072Robert Windard11122.6872.903-0.216
1073James Nundy338315.26915.487-0.218
1074Sue Leonard316113.38213.601-0.219
1075Anthony Woodward11403.0093.229-0.219
1076Eric Latham22626.0236.243-0.220
1077Janet Bell412024.91625.136-0.220
1078Jasvir Sekhon49023.99024.210-0.220
1079David Shortridge12724.2754.495-0.220
1080Joanne Fairhurst413122.19822.418-0.220
1081Pete Rees313019.69719.917-0.220
1082Lisa Pendery-Hunt37016.29716.517-0.220
1083Mark Preskett21308.9489.168-0.220
1084Emily James418122.85723.077-0.220
1085Kirsty Pell411022.52022.740-0.220
1086Chris Sutton11804.6214.841-0.220
1087Nicky Whitehead13315.7205.940-0.220
1088Ian Shepherd23927.1007.320-0.220
1089David Broadley11200.1190.339-0.220
1090Christopher Lake29010.61510.835-0.220
1091Andrew Duffy21108.6368.856-0.220
1092Paul Welch33013.26813.488-0.220
1093Ian Thompson13824.2964.516-0.220
1094Simon Randall12003.7713.991-0.220
1095Beverley Goodson412123.26723.487-0.220
1096Liz Smith335420.55920.780-0.222
1097Sarah Jackson212212.49412.719-0.225
1098Andrew Scowcroft337313.77113.996-0.225
1099Paul Howard12421.6271.853-0.226
1100James Nichols22208.3148.543-0.229
1101Ruth Humphreys44122.84823.078-0.229
1102Conal Robert Stewart22727.9948.227-0.233
1103Neil Hill23012.70412.938-0.233
1104Paul Mustard337116.26616.501-0.235
1105Paul Wright346114.98715.223-0.236
1106Aidan Kielty225110.37610.613-0.236
1107Orlando Corea11110.5080.746-0.238
1108Peter Mills24009.76910.009-0.240
1109Suzy Thompson429021.38621.626-0.240
1110Kim Richards418124.31624.556-0.240
1111Chris Sutton23429.86510.105-0.240
1112Steve Baxter422022.90123.141-0.240
1113Gordon Davidson21406.7767.016-0.240
1114Chris Darling1421-0.252-0.012-0.240
1115Tim Tomlins11205.7866.026-0.240
1116Andy Short231010.45810.698-0.240
1117Alison Marven245311.46911.709-0.240
1118alan stevens26110.56810.808-0.240
1119Alex Guest2707.7848.024-0.240
1120Steven Taylor21609.4869.726-0.240
1121Richard Akkermans312013.07613.316-0.240
1122Bethan Bennett417125.41325.653-0.240
1123Christopher Hill337013.34813.588-0.240
1124John Hardcastle225012.00112.241-0.240
1125Nick Gray419026.57626.816-0.240
1126John Scheepers2808.1838.423-0.240
1127Keith Rossiter312014.68514.926-0.241
1128Paul Scott23116.5456.791-0.246
1129Peter Jackson332219.27519.525-0.249
1130Jamie Rhodes235110.42110.671-0.250
1131Iain O'Donnell22829.2589.508-0.251
1132Paul Chapman234412.79713.050-0.253
1133Sue Waring332115.84716.103-0.256
1134Debbie Harrison36020.41220.669-0.256
1135Stuart Wright12712.7793.036-0.257
1136Angus Hearmon447122.74122.998-0.257
1137David Limbrick357713.30513.564-0.259
1138Jayne Young434029.19829.458-0.260
1139Geoff Holmes22108.6588.918-0.260
1140Peter Ingason21818.0678.327-0.260
1141Adrian Leach28859.3529.612-0.260
1142Robert Short14814.1044.364-0.260
1143Carl Fitch326314.07214.332-0.260
1144Howard Airey239011.30411.564-0.260
1145William Shippin18652.0172.277-0.260
1146Kareen Mann37113.76814.028-0.260
1147Anthony Johnson11004.5914.851-0.260
1148Martin French14225.1865.446-0.260
1149Paul Backen346317.96518.225-0.260
1150Nigel Aiken27011.58311.843-0.260
1151Campbell Hayden323114.71714.977-0.260
1152Rob Dymond24419.74810.008-0.260
1153Keith Simpson339115.35715.620-0.262
1154Keith Wall11005.6075.869-0.262
1155Declan Crace23011.92612.192-0.267
1156Thomas Hallam33013.71213.979-0.267
1157Stephen Thompson11112.5762.844-0.268
1158Abigail Troke428125.52125.793-0.272
1159Paula Kessler244112.69212.967-0.275
1160Kevin Bird23728.8219.096-0.275
1161Karen Penny335119.80020.078-0.279
1162Melvyn Jones328219.08519.365-0.279
1163Carolyn Wood420122.75423.034-0.280
1164Mick Wood313115.20715.487-0.280
1165Sam Langdon22206.2716.551-0.280
1166Phil Carey22108.5978.877-0.280
1167Simon Wells21306.9257.205-0.280
1168Gary Mclinton22809.1699.449-0.280
1169Colin Hare21506.4926.772-0.280
1170Peter Rhodes320013.84014.120-0.280
1171Stuart Lunn39216.76117.041-0.280
1172Henrietta Marsh-Smith36018.77019.050-0.280
1173Cecilia Woods322017.46817.748-0.280
1174George Nicholson340218.45518.735-0.280
1175Paul Brown310215.49815.778-0.280
1176June Burr435226.26926.549-0.280
1177Michael Ramselaar23011.77812.058-0.280
1178Julian Cabrera21517.8588.138-0.280
1179Lloyd Overton328113.56713.857-0.290
1180Graham Slater23518.3008.591-0.291
1181Clare Coyle332218.07618.368-0.292
1182Sam Colquhoun241112.37812.677-0.299
1183Ai Lyn Tan247211.01011.310-0.300
1184Teresa Male325019.79520.095-0.300
1185Robert Stocks46021.59121.891-0.300
1186David Aldridge44034.61934.919-0.300
1187Anne-marie Fowler44029.62929.929-0.300
1188Peter Airey340018.19318.493-0.300
1189Helen Craig326214.81015.110-0.300
1190Stewart Jones324012.98913.289-0.300
1191Russell Mead329015.54115.841-0.300
1192Chris Bunce217011.92312.223-0.300
1193Edward Raymond1602.7833.083-0.300
1194Richard Coney33016.37616.676-0.300
1195Sally Marsh433022.24822.548-0.300
1196Philippa Dodsworth25010.08810.388-0.300
1197Hannah Bye233110.28410.584-0.300
1198Wendy Spice441029.64229.942-0.300
1199James Daly219010.41910.719-0.300
1200Jade Holt34014.84815.148-0.300
1201Mark Guven15214.9885.288-0.300
1202Vaughan Morris220010.72711.027-0.300
1203Janice Millar418026.47426.774-0.300
1204Haydn Platts35113.72114.021-0.300
1205Lisa Whittington36119.50219.802-0.300
1206Paul Sparks26012.22012.520-0.300
1207David Garnett226012.30212.602-0.300
1208Oliver Clarke23828.7549.054-0.300
1209Anthony Tiernan215310.68110.982-0.301
1210Wendy McFarlane422222.93123.239-0.308
1211Johnathan Gray21617.9778.290-0.312
1212Martin Booth24419.84910.165-0.317
1213Kevin Chadwick15334.8525.170-0.317
1214Nicola Atkins346015.62815.945-0.317
1215Julia M Mudd417023.91224.232-0.320
1216Neil Prowse45121.02921.349-0.320
1217John Preston317314.56614.886-0.320
1218Kate Husband212010.65010.970-0.320
1219Eric Adams21608.9069.226-0.320
1220Matthew Ashton13901.1531.473-0.320
1221Cathrine Grisdale338217.31617.636-0.320
1222Oliver Baker1904.6404.960-0.320
1223Dave Playforth24828.9189.238-0.320
1224Robert Tyson23907.0177.337-0.320
1225Lee Thompson29011.48211.802-0.320
1226John Gardener222210.57310.893-0.320
1227Ian Driver2506.7757.095-0.320
1228Keith Stuart313018.73119.051-0.320
1229Tracy Stevenson39020.04420.364-0.320
1230Lady P417024.95625.276-0.320
1231Nigel Russell35014.95215.272-0.320
1232Andrew Neil Baker23908.6408.960-0.320
1233Wole Odele324013.94614.266-0.320
1234Katherine Smith319119.48619.806-0.320
1235Caroline Jeffcote44027.30227.622-0.320
1236Linda Crook441127.52027.841-0.321
1237Alejandro Folch-Coll21118.5048.829-0.325
1238Mark Hancock336113.85614.181-0.325
1239Michael Hickey24727.1527.477-0.325
1240Anthony Clapham36119.14019.467-0.327
1241Stacey Marston345117.95518.284-0.330
1242Helen Burton330319.05619.390-0.334
1243Sarah Tock449323.93424.271-0.337
1244Brian Mugford349217.89218.232-0.340
1245Anthony Austin22209.5579.897-0.340
1246Cale Sinfield313114.14814.488-0.340
1247Nicola Noble240011.99012.330-0.340
1248Ed Wallace21408.7709.110-0.340
1249Andrew Coldwell2606.5496.889-0.340
1250Andrew Noble25327.2287.568-0.340
1251Tristan Barndon43024.95125.291-0.340
1252Ian Cunningham24209.77510.115-0.340
1253Fiona Teague431021.92922.269-0.340
1254Nikki Green350315.60415.944-0.340
1255Stephen Kenworthy21228.0238.363-0.340
1256Daniel McDermott214010.06410.404-0.340
1257Louise Prince331119.27619.616-0.340
1258Danny Flint29010.57610.916-0.340
1259Colin Edwards313020.43620.776-0.340
1260Daniel Bratton23317.4197.759-0.340
1261Scott Reynolds22615.9956.335-0.340
1262Gwen Kinloch22016.8627.202-0.340
1263Tim Green21409.76510.105-0.340
1264Ashley Woolgrove217011.35211.692-0.340
1265Elizabeth Sandell330016.43816.778-0.340
1266Linda Cundliffe431026.58126.921-0.340
1267Kelly Williams422021.33021.670-0.340
1268Stephen Ball336215.27715.621-0.344
1269Peter Meads338014.92315.267-0.344
1270Dennis Sherwood320016.27616.623-0.347
1271Anthony Collings43028.29928.649-0.350
1272Caroline Brock24012.09512.445-0.350
1273Anthony Lucio Jannetta13103.5593.911-0.351
1274Carl Bradford21206.8797.234-0.355
1275Jevan Robertson14713.1353.492-0.357
1276Keith Passingham348118.77719.136-0.359
1277Samantha Scarlett432021.77022.130-0.360
1278Sue Hickey425025.03425.394-0.360
1279Scott Conroy316019.15219.512-0.360
1280Jimmy Kelly318013.89914.259-0.360
1281Michael Waddington224111.63711.997-0.360
1282Michael Owen45123.84124.201-0.360
1283James Rideout310015.84116.201-0.360
1284Chris Palin11301.9402.300-0.360
1285Simon Clarke21007.7258.085-0.360
1286Michael Bisset280310.46510.825-0.360
1287Mark Rookley37015.71416.074-0.360
1288Julie Pennington34013.64014.000-0.360
1289Mel Gilbert442129.02229.382-0.360
1290Dave Fretwell318016.96217.322-0.360
1291Graham Hall324120.05820.426-0.368
1292Jim Brown216010.76911.138-0.369
1293Adrian Spink228011.35011.721-0.372
1294Steve Trotter2909.4719.846-0.374
1295James Mitchell34014.40814.783-0.375
1296Dominic Colley24108.9019.279-0.378
1297Lynne Compton310016.25216.632-0.380
1298Rob Duncan33015.51115.891-0.380
1299Rebecca Larkin332014.19714.577-0.380
1300Bob Faller328018.99519.375-0.380
1301Alison Moore223012.05312.433-0.380
1302Sabri El Jailani44021.30821.688-0.380
1303Philip Carson2519.67210.052-0.380
1304John Sanderson36018.68719.067-0.380
1305Paul Cozens339213.20113.581-0.380
1306Jim Mitchinson339114.09414.474-0.380
1307Richard Stangroom223012.75013.130-0.380
1308Allan Dunbar27011.89712.277-0.380
1309Andy Hayes210010.46810.848-0.380
1310Tamsyn May Smith337019.01019.390-0.380
1311Dennis Brandrick315120.83521.215-0.380
1312Purushotham Lingaraju45022.79523.175-0.380
1313Simon Gadd349016.58916.969-0.380
1314Andy Young14403.8134.193-0.380
1315Ashley Colley11602.8203.200-0.380
1316Ciaran Canavan1603.7234.103-0.380
1317Richard Sharpe311115.10015.480-0.380
1318Steven Bissett34014.31114.691-0.380
1319Jamie Mcilvenny26010.92811.308-0.380
1320Matthew Garnett226110.25910.639-0.380
1321Martin Carr350113.32613.706-0.380
1322Martin Turton35013.26813.648-0.380
1323Simon Toms26012.39412.774-0.380
1324Nigel Tyndale238111.96412.344-0.380
1325John Leonard Grinham37016.28816.668-0.380
1326Marcus Nichols312013.13213.512-0.380
1327Matt Walters333017.54917.929-0.380
1328Helen Berry343115.21715.600-0.384
1329Julian Brewer329013.42213.822-0.400
1330Scott Whittlesea43021.83022.230-0.400
1331Matthew Dawson26011.13211.532-0.400
1332Claire Geary45022.84823.248-0.400
1333Marsha Jobling34018.68319.083-0.400
1334Stephen Phillips38018.87519.275-0.400
1335Heather Marsh321017.35917.759-0.400
1336Tom Clarke24637.7108.110-0.400
1337Steve Lytollis29110.34510.745-0.400
1338Kjell Skjerven23019.4109.810-0.400
1339Glenn Warren27011.51311.913-0.400
1340Stephen Wood248311.05311.453-0.400
1341George Frederick Bingham21009.4849.884-0.400
1342Alex Worth38014.82215.222-0.400
1343Dan Buckley210011.15811.558-0.400
1344Neil Williamson21807.6808.080-0.400
1345Sharon Mackie36017.58017.980-0.400
1346Phil Benton44023.77624.176-0.400
1347Joanna Cassells449124.85025.250-0.400
1348David Helsby221110.98911.389-0.400
1349Will Birmingham33017.81418.214-0.400
1350Tom Ayres34016.92917.329-0.400
1351Tracy Iles337117.50817.908-0.400
1352Chris Reynier331115.71816.132-0.413
1353Kevin Lelland34115.08215.498-0.416
1354Richard Kembleton13511.9282.348-0.420
1355Mike Dennison23619.2569.676-0.420
1356Martin Mceneny12205.8626.282-0.420
1357Dean Houlton12405.4105.830-0.420
1358Jonathon Marsh229112.28112.701-0.420
1359John Harrison2918.2368.656-0.420
1360John Graddo21307.3977.817-0.420
1361Mathew Kieran Holland21416.3876.807-0.420
1362Mike Quaye21007.7248.144-0.420
1363Paul Mitton330013.31113.731-0.420
1364James Ryan323019.36219.782-0.420
1365Brian Hill318014.87015.290-0.420
1366Charles Leonard37013.33713.757-0.420
1367Steve Megson233311.51711.937-0.420
1368Peter Smith420021.05221.472-0.421
1369Stephen Ferguson425124.52124.942-0.421
1370Rose Todhunter318017.98018.403-0.423
1371Alia Pike44031.18631.618-0.432
1372Simon Daniel2608.6759.107-0.432
1373Mike Blackledge339316.79617.230-0.434
1374Samantha Jones22407.2477.683-0.436
1375Bob Hardman240012.54312.983-0.440
1376Gemma Rathbone349420.32220.762-0.440
1377Richard Newman336018.97619.416-0.440
1378Mark Hobbs316015.11515.555-0.440
1379Luke Bosman341015.12215.562-0.440
1380Rob Farrell2508.4658.905-0.440
1381Kevin Coughlan320013.72514.165-0.440
1382Colin Glen36017.43417.874-0.440
1383Vatau Sagaga322020.82621.266-0.440
1384Nik Robinson26112.32712.767-0.440
1385Kim Metcalfe414031.23331.673-0.440
1386Leanne Dungworth214211.57612.025-0.449
1387Tony Tyler28012.09412.550-0.455
1388Jason Carvalho215012.05212.509-0.457
1389Victoria Ellerington418028.07428.534-0.460
1390Gareth Thompson227012.17012.630-0.460
1391Richard Wilson238010.46710.927-0.460
1392Vickie Ellerker414022.60123.061-0.460
1393Andrew Gordon33020.14120.601-0.460
1394Jon Cole210110.05910.519-0.460
1395Kieran Santry22417.8238.289-0.466
1396Caron Rogers321020.20320.683-0.480
1397Richard Neale49024.08424.564-0.480
1398Colin Goss229010.51510.995-0.480
1399Mark Davies22119.52810.008-0.480
1400Andrew Morgan11702.6593.139-0.480
1401Bekki Wheatley347016.76117.241-0.480
1402James Lanaway217112.00712.487-0.480
1403Jim W Aram230111.87312.353-0.480
1404Jennifer Lines37019.09019.570-0.480
1405Graham Noonan325017.87818.358-0.480
1406Benjamin Leslie Pantling411027.62828.126-0.498
1407David Hughes2508.8109.310-0.500
1408Matthew Lyness22507.3887.888-0.500
1409David Price25010.23510.735-0.500
1410Eleanor Preece45032.09532.595-0.500
1411Stuart Rosewall316216.04716.547-0.500
1412Richard Studzinski34020.84821.348-0.500
1413Martin Waite21006.1066.606-0.500
1414Mark Doudican38013.70714.207-0.500
1415Ben Taylorson21319.67110.171-0.500
1416Paul Warrington26012.27112.771-0.500
1417Michael Lenihan38013.90114.401-0.500
1418Mike Mills38017.62718.127-0.500
1419Juan Miguel Reyes-montes39020.17520.675-0.500
1420Angela Robson45026.04426.544-0.500
1421James Gibb44022.15822.658-0.500
1422Julie McDermott35017.34517.845-0.500
1423Keiron Mcginty21608.3958.895-0.500
1424Paul Smith21806.5117.011-0.500
1425Adrian Essex310016.87517.375-0.500
1426Terry Coleman43028.05228.552-0.500
1427Sunjay Bhogal213311.37911.879-0.500
1428Ashleigh Bentley2706.4987.018-0.520
1429Elizabeth Jones210010.03310.593-0.560
1430Michael Frawley21508.3688.948-0.580
1431Mark Johnson420121.55722.157-0.600
1432Richard Harris33117.70018.689-0.989
1433Andrew Stephenson42424.02613.89910.127
1434Rosie Doull32316.0386.0989.940
1435Richard Houghton42222.79714.5348.263
1436Christopher Sawers32515.0508.1286.922
1437Neil Wainwright32220.85214.1506.702
1438Brian Garner42224.26219.1445.118
1439Suzanna Wise42230.38925.3395.051
1440Philip Bouchier32112.9748.9214.053
1441Mark Coupland32315.92011.8844.035
1442Tim Warner42121.27917.2764.003
1443Neil Brooke-Smith32313.97610.2163.760
1444Steven Evetts22212.0078.2583.749
1445Ralf Arneil32219.67715.9993.678
1446John Campion42127.31423.7053.608
1447Roelof Kannenberg42122.82519.5453.280
1448Douglas Milsom42129.73126.6973.034
1449Jude Okoye32220.58717.6142.973
1450Mark Cleary42126.10723.2672.840
1451Nerys Hurford42223.60720.7762.831
1452Linda Engdahl42232.63329.8942.739
1453Wayne Keel42124.45321.9002.553
1454Ian Mussell42122.98520.5522.433
1455Sastry Dasigi42130.20027.8532.348
1456Matthew Green2216.4474.1612.285
1457Adam Styles32116.93214.6592.273
1458Neil Finegan22210.3098.1432.165
1459Allan Goodall32118.70116.6962.006
1460Paul Davis32113.07411.0871.987
1461Amanda Selvaratnam42124.88622.9991.887
1462Katharine Plummer42133.93332.0941.840
1463Martin Horbury2239.8408.0151.826
1464Tony Gerrard32120.00018.3011.699
1465Dan Cabbin32115.41113.7451.666
1466Claire Shaw42322.52320.8791.645
1467Chris Hanton32115.04613.5451.501
1468Alex Davies2217.2185.7481.469
1469Stephanie Crossley22111.4239.9881.436
1470Colin Fulton32115.21113.8711.340
1471Bob Hardy32117.09015.8191.270
1472Alison Cameron42124.16922.9831.186
1473Shane Collings2219.5408.4031.137
1474Susan Spence42126.21925.1001.120
1475Matt Brewer42128.01926.9091.110
1476Jason Kiely1224.4313.3801.051
1477Adam Williams2219.5678.5261.041
1478Shirley Denchie42121.59220.5851.008
1479Stephen Moonie42124.94023.9680.972
1480Glenn Dawson2227.6806.8470.832
1481Phil Martin2215.9685.2460.722
1482Robbie Rooney32115.61314.8920.721
1483Oliver Morris32113.71713.1320.585
1484John Carr2216.2365.7090.527
1485Kate Fradley42127.30226.7960.506
1486Barry Ryder32118.46017.9620.497
1487Adrian Gunn22112.28311.9230.359
1488Paula Hopley42125.53225.2310.301
1489Philip Meloy22012.32412.3240.000
1490Rob Higson32020.10820.1080.000
1491Lynda Bennett42021.59221.5920.000
1492Dave Ayre32015.97216.022-0.050
1493Jason Goonery22010.59610.746-0.150
1494Karl Colella2208.0528.202-0.150
1495George Hibdige32014.19814.364-0.167
1496Ben Marlow32018.93019.230-0.300
1497Ian Wilcock42021.25821.558-0.300
1498Stuart Parsons2209.83610.169-0.333
1499Adrian Chatfield42021.23421.584-0.350
1500Clive Dickens32014.68415.034-0.350
1501Robyn Canty42029.83130.181-0.350
1502Gareth Hughes22010.23210.632-0.400
1503Philip Mackie2206.7807.180-0.400
1504Mike Hooper2208.0988.498-0.400
1505James Steatham42021.16721.567-0.400
1506Nima Ghadiri32018.33318.793-0.460
1507Neil Smith1204.2334.693-0.460
1508John Yells2209.4039.903-0.500
1509Michael Smart32017.44517.945-0.500
1510Emma Mitchell42022.67523.175-0.500
1511Elisabeth Blaber42025.16125.661-0.500
1512Lee Shipton42027.40727.907-0.500
1513Paul Burton42129.86031.096-1.236
1514Bernadette Haddock42124.05125.926-1.875
1515Martin Walker41333.44925.2218.228
1516Simon Poole41221.07315.4685.605
1517Pete Burke21312.8337.2595.574
1518Nathan Kersley31215.72110.3285.393
1519Stephen Worswick31117.45512.7414.714
1520Sally Abrahim41234.43030.1204.310
1521Ross Brown41122.35518.6773.678
1522Ricky Straw31117.48613.8923.595
1523Dean Mckeown21111.6278.0353.591
1524India Ibbotson31217.25113.7813.470
1525Daisy Mceachen-bramwell41133.54530.2233.322
1526Claire Bain41223.85520.5573.298
1527Clare Quinn31215.56512.3363.229
1528Keith Dowson21210.8967.7673.129
1529Helen Reid41125.15122.0603.090
1530Helen Mead41125.61622.5273.089
1531Neil John Prescott21110.2457.4052.840
1532Paul Hiley31117.40714.6082.799
1533David Harris31116.89914.1322.767
1534Carl Williams41227.56424.8692.695
1535Philip Freeman31118.45115.7792.672
1536Gregory Smyth41127.64625.0622.584
1537William Clarke31119.62017.0992.522
1538Graham Prowse31119.20816.7272.481
1539Baaba Sow31113.15410.7062.448
1540Jessica Williams31419.12116.6942.427
1541Mark Alexander2129.8937.4792.413
1542Paul Quinn31220.57418.2722.302
1543Michele Chimenti41126.23424.0272.207
1544Catherine O'Neill41127.38525.1962.189
1545Amelia Hicks21111.5819.4252.157
1546David Bates41124.17422.0732.100
1547David Mcdermott31113.93011.9102.020
1548Joanne Maria Rushman41234.46432.4781.986
1549Terry Garner41122.12020.1501.970
1550Jonathan Carter2119.6077.8281.779
1551Mike Gooch31114.03312.2951.739
1552Kay Crooke31219.14117.4271.714
1553Andy Blenkinsop21111.4959.8641.631
1554Rob Page31116.33914.8231.516
1555Michael Stanford41134.36332.8721.491
1556Nick Dixon41122.70221.2271.475
1557Andrew Loughney2118.4076.9751.433
1558Martin Knapp31113.29012.0431.247
1559Michael Taylor41134.68233.4501.233
1560Nick Coker31119.24118.0331.208
1561Matthew Blair Thompson21110.6969.6191.077
1562Andy Baptie31118.35717.2891.068
1563Joanna Midgley41124.24923.2261.023
1564Suzanne Bellew41128.78127.8930.887
1565Jeremy Hutchinson31114.23013.3560.873
1566Kevin Garner31214.05013.2150.835
1567Melanie Tindale31117.15516.3650.790
1568Colin Ainscough31116.78616.1300.656
1569Lucy Marland2148.2997.7320.567
1570John Kendall31114.10213.5740.528
1571Jools Smith2118.1147.6800.433
1572Ian Defty41135.47935.0610.417
1573Martin Payne41136.00035.6850.315
1574Richard Mcenery31215.08514.8060.279
1575Sophie Lamont41126.78626.5300.256
1576Gary Sprake31119.00318.7900.213
1577Lauren Heney41222.14621.9970.149
1578Daniel Newman2109.8659.8650.000
1579Emily Partridge31020.01420.0140.000
1580Peter Davey31020.29320.2930.000
1581Hakeem Okoye41024.80424.8040.000
1582Francesca Poglia41031.51331.5130.000
1583Eirian Whitehead41033.93133.9310.000
1584Colin Boddy41036.00036.0000.000
1585David Applin41221.66421.762-0.097
1586James Clements41033.20233.302-0.100
1587Carley Frerichs31116.56116.713-0.152
1588Liz Lowe41030.63830.838-0.200
1589Leonie Tewkesbury31014.33414.534-0.200
1590Craig Calton41031.87632.076-0.200
1591Michelle Collis41021.77722.027-0.250
1592Alan Grehan31019.44119.816-0.375
1593Carole Phillips31017.67618.076-0.400
1594Emma Lines41025.09025.490-0.400
1595Richard Roberts2108.3278.727-0.400
1596Brad Pontin41022.64223.102-0.460
1597Alastair Graves111-0.1470.336-0.483
1598Ryan Mchenry2109.71910.219-0.500
1599Paul Curran31018.93419.434-0.500
1600Matt O'Brien41021.09421.594-0.500
1601Trevor Quinton41021.78222.282-0.500
1602Nicholas Widdowson41021.94922.449-0.500
1603Wendy Petersen41023.55224.052-0.500
1604Barry Donoghue41028.69229.192-0.500
1605Nigel Foo31117.94418.602-0.657
1606Daniel McLynn31219.01120.583-1.572
1607Nick Miles40223.33113.3759.956
1608Yuki Shima40124.67816.4288.250
1609Lee Webb40123.03516.3356.700
1610Martin Coates40129.90724.1315.775
1611Brian Mccusker40134.35129.9294.422
1612Paul Sankey2028.9124.6574.255
1613Rahul Popli40134.57830.3944.184
1614Richard Hawkes40129.12225.8973.225
1615Dawn Roberts40128.30425.2923.012
1616Penelope Teoh-Shi30120.80917.8272.983
1617Robert Sargant40132.64029.9642.676
1618Julia Winfield40136.00033.4802.520
1619Charmaine Porter30120.44418.1802.264
1620Llinos Bradley40236.00033.8592.141
1621Paul Burgon40127.12225.3011.821
1622Christopher Maclean20110.5219.5900.931
1623Philip Utley20111.01010.2280.782
1624Caroline McFarlane40133.72933.3220.407
1625Thomas Needham 01999.0002.9380.000
1626Brian Newson 01999.0007.7180.000
1627Seamus Kelly 01999.0008.1820.000
1628Giles Newlyn-Bowmer 03999.00010.0680.000
1629Gary Royston 01999.00010.9260.000
1630John Harbison 01999.00013.2200.000
1631Marcus White 01999.00013.5970.000
1632Amelia Neate 01999.00013.6690.000
1633Michael Banner 01999.00014.8560.000
1634Paul Stoker 01999.00015.1100.000
1635Harry Levey 02999.00015.5770.000
1636Ben Lister 01999.00016.0430.000
1637Brayden Alexander 01999.00016.1540.000
1638Elisabeth Scott 02999.00016.4310.000
1639Matthew Hogg 01999.00016.5120.000
1640Wayne Isard 01999.00016.5630.000
1641Robert Jayne 01999.00016.6500.000
1642Daniel Couchman 01999.00017.5360.000
1643James Oates 01999.00017.7750.000
1644Jana Dancikova 01999.00018.1750.000
1645William Farr 01999.00018.4570.000
1646Sara Brooke-Smith 03999.00019.3820.000
1647Marco Giannini 01999.00019.4380.000
1648Alan Barton 02999.00020.3350.000
1649Hannah Eyre 01999.00020.6070.000
1650Russell Bromley 02999.00021.5330.000
1651Jason Lockley 01999.00022.3610.000
1652Pete Clements 01999.00022.5880.000
1653Robert Andrew Jones 01999.00023.0920.000
1654James Berry 01999.00024.2980.000
1655Clare Scott 01999.00025.0770.000
1656Jonathan Moss 01999.00025.1610.000
1657Lindsay Overton 01999.00026.0300.000
1658Amy Lashley 02999.00026.8210.000
1659Kathryn Green 01999.00027.9860.000
1660Rebecca Brough 01999.00028.1590.000
1661Stephanie Wheat 01999.00029.1000.000
1662Chloe Bond 01999.00029.7630.000
1663Jenni Alcock 01999.00029.9370.000
1664Claire Pallett 01999.00032.6270.000
1665Michelle Rogers 01999.00033.4210.000
1666Judith Sewards 01999.00034.4570.000
1667Kirsty Bennett40036.00036.0000.000
1668Sarah Kiddle40036.00036.0000.000
1669Ahmed-Ramadan Sadek 00999.000999.0000.000
1670Jonathan Edis 00999.000999.0000.000
1671Andrew McGeary 00999.000999.0000.000
1672Callum Hopson 00999.000999.0000.000
1673Neil Cronin30120.91321.129-0.217
1674Chris Gutteridge40028.22028.470-0.250
1675Craig McBurney20011.53912.039-0.500
1676Matthew Coffey20012.26112.761-0.500
1677Kevin Dudley30014.53115.031-0.500
1678Massi Mushfiq30018.20218.702-0.500
1679Conall Canavan40021.66922.169-0.500
1680Richard Lesslie40025.11225.612-0.500
1681Andrew Wood40027.08927.589-0.500
1682Pete Walton40027.26627.766-0.500
1683Mo Fassihinia40029.84830.348-0.500
1684Sally Mills40032.83133.331-0.500
1685Garry Bower40034.37434.874-0.500
1686Richard Harries40034.52035.020-0.500
1687David Edmondson30016.27716.877-0.600
1688Fergus Dignan40032.16032.910-0.750