Leeds parkrun # 330 External Results
Woodhouse Moor
11 Jan 14
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:10   Sam Fisher  S20MHowgill16:4016:408.8 
217:15   Ciaran Forde SBS20MLeeds Uni16:5216:11-2.0 
317:29   Rashaad Jorden SBS30MUnattached16:3816:3822.5 
417:35   Christopher Mann  S20MHyde Park Harriers16:3516:3421.2 
517:41   Neil Armitage  V40MPudsey Pacers/Pudsey & Bramley17:2817:101.4 
618:02   Daniel Whittle SBS20MDurham/Leeds Uni17:1917:193.2 
718:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
818:16   Daniel Marshall Cross  S25MHyde Park Harriers17:4517:435.5 
918:22   Nick Allcroft  S20MHallamshire18:0717:4422.4 
1018:25   Daniel Fitzhugh SBS30MValley Striders17:5417:1634.5 
1118:32   Dave Parker V45MUnattached    
1218:38   Simon Ellis  V40M 18:2118:096.4 
1318:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1418:55   Simon Gilbody SBV45MHyde Park Harriers18:2418:2212.7 
1518:57   Daryl Hibberd SBS25MValley Striders18:0216:24-0.1 
1618:58   James Adam Gardner  S25MLeeds Uni Cross Country Club17:3617:346.4 
1719:05   Thomas Anderson S20MUnattached    
1819:06   Scott Watson  S30MHyde Park Harriers18:4917:392.6 
1919:07   David Ellis SBSENMUnattached18:1618:1626.1 
2019:09   Alistair J Chapman SBV35MPudsey Pacers18:4118:083.5 
2119:11   Jocelyn Payne SBS20WHyde Park Harriers18:5217:4329.7 
2219:24   Mark O'Kane SBS20MCoventry/Leeds Uni19:2418:1829.7 
2319:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2419:34   Jonathan Boote  V40MRoberttown19:0719:047.7 
2519:44   James Tarran  V45MValley Striders17:4417:304.4 
2619:46   Roy Huggins  V50MValley Striders18:2817:495.9 
2719:47   Matthew Castle S20MUnattached    
2819:49   Ian Rosser SBV40MValley Striders19:4917:5711.8 
2920:00   Ben Coldwell  S20MKirkstall19:2618:252.3 
3020:02   Daniel Smithurst  U18MBingley19:4019:2413.2 
3120:05   James Langstraat  S25MUnattached18:3018:3016.9 
3220:10   Tom Ralph SBSENMUnattached19:1019:0635.5 
3320:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3420:13   Chi-Ray Lee V35MUnattached    
3520:18   Adam Connell  S20MUnattached19:1819:1821.0 
3620:20   Paul Miller  S30MKirkstall18:0117:566.1 
3720:21   Michael Roberts  V35MUnattached20:1219:1528.3 
3820:25   Ian Sanderson  V40MValley Striders18:3718:134.6 
3920:25   Stan Karanasios  S30MHyde Park Harriers17:1417:126.5 
4020:26   Christian Hosker SBV35MOtley19:4119:4117.3 
4120:28   Rob Marsh SBV40MValley Striders19:2919:245.1 
4220:39   Sean Fitzgerald  S30MValley Striders19:3018:536.2 
4320:46   Ghebreyesus Ghebrezghi V45MUnattached    
4420:48   Alison Boyle  V35WHyde Park Harriers19:5519:559.8 
4520:53   Gordon Crawford SBV60MHyde Park Harriers20:3420:2811.6 
4620:58   Rory Anthony Goldthorpe SBS30MAbbey Runners Leeds19:5019:055.4 
4721:00   Craig Montgomery  S30MRoundhay Runners20:3019:107.2 
4821:02   Mark Dewolf  SENMUnattached20:4119:206.5 
4921:03   James Smith SBS30MRoundhay Runners21:0320:0211.4 
5021:04   Ben O'Connor U20MUnattached    
5121:12   Neil Ormston SBS30MWakefield Triathlon Club21:1219:0129.7 
5221:13   Chris Cunliffe  V45MAbbey Runners Leeds20:4219:5310.4 
5321:16   Mark Thrush SBS30MPudsey Pacers21:1620:2236.0 
5421:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5521:20   Dave Horman S30MUnattached    
5621:20   Ken Fox  V55MHyde Park Harriers19:0919:098.6 
5721:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5821:24   Philip Mcaliece SBS30MRoundhay Runners20:5420:1611.8 
5921:25   Shamiso Sisimayi SBS30WKirkstall/Zimbabwe20:1919:436.8 
6021:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6121:31   Damian Hosker V40MUnattached    
6221:31   Chris Giglia  SENMUnattached21:1520:3111.8 
6321:32   Qingxu Dou V40MUnattached    
6421:34   Steve Head PBV40MSt. Theresa's19:0018:133.3 
6521:36   Tony Walker  V45MHorsforth Harriers21:2518:3136.0 
6621:37   Philip D Fernyhough  V40MNidd Valley21:1521:0834.3 
6721:38   Ben Hartley  V35MHyde Park Harriers19:1617:528.7 
6821:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6921:39   Adam Rhodes  V35MKirkstall20:2820:1116.4 
7021:40   David Womersley SBV60MHyde Park Harriers20:2820:1310.0 
7121:41   Sandra Foster  S30WPudsey Pacers20:3920:3915.0 
7221:41   Mark Smith SBV45MPudsey Pacers21:0521:0321.6 
7321:42   Andrew Hardaker  V45MPudsey Pacers18:5718:1812.9 
7421:44   George Kainyek SBV35MUnattached21:0319:1714.8 
7521:46   Hikari Yamaguchi SBS20WKirkstall21:4621:2511.7 
7621:49   Ben Miller S20MUnattached    
7721:52   Ben Ray S30MUnattached    
7821:54   John Thorpe S20MUnattached    
7921:55   Dominic Rayner V40MUnattached    
8021:55   Zoe Rayner S20WUnattached    
8121:56   Phil Mason SBV40MUnattached21:4821:2415.7 
8221:58   Sue Sunderland  V50WValley Striders21:3621:1710.5 
8322:01   Susan Gledhill  V40WStainland21:1721:1722.2 
8422:08   Jamie Ryan PBS20MUnattached21:3018:354.2 
8522:10   Ai Lyn Tan SBV40WUnattached21:3121:2310.6 
8622:14   Ekbal Hussain S25MUnattached    
8722:15   Ben Jervis S25MUnattached    
8822:16   Stelian Naftanaila U20MUnattached    
8922:17   Michael Lister SBS25MUnattached22:1719:5512.6 
9022:18   Catherine Garbutt PBS20WDurham22:1821:5714.6 
9122:20   Stuart Lowe S30MUnattached    
9222:25   Joraa F S30MUnattached    
9322:27   Stuart White S20MUnattached    
9422:28   Adam W J Wells S20MUnattached    
9522:36   Gary Stanway PBV50MDewsbury21:3121:1110.4 
9622:37   Brian Layng V50MUnattached    
9722:41   Timothe Dazin  S25MKirkstall20:1620:1632.8 
9822:43   Rob Butler SBV40MPudsey Pacers21:3421:3411.3 
9922:48   Anthony Gatewood SBSENMUnattached21:4521:0228.7 
10022:52   Andrew Philip Webster  V40MOtley21:2321:2311.8 
10122:54   Philip Heap V40MUnattached    
10222:54   Michael David Pickard SBV45MUnattached22:3621:0111.5 
10322:55   Geoff Walker V45MUnattached    
10422:57   Robert Halstead  S25MHyde Park Harriers/Hyde Park Harriers22:0221:2414.0 
10522:58   Pablo Martin S20MUnattached    
10622:59   Andrew Brownell-judd PBV45MUnattached21:1421:1416.8 
10723:08   Laura Hogg  S20WKirkstall22:1022:0627.4 
10823:09   Dale Mordue S30MUnattached    
10923:12   Isobel Webster  S20WKirkstall22:5522:0713.2 
11023:18   Clive Walton  V45MAbbey Runners Leeds21:5621:5617.0 
11123:19   Paul Curtis V35MUnattached    
11223:23   Sergio Cazador S30MUnattached    
11323:24   Oliver Shutkever S20MUnattached    
11423:25   Tom Bradbury S20MUnattached    
11523:26   Lindsey Noakes  S25WHorsforth Harriers21:2921:2936.0 
11623:27   Jim Graham V50MUnattached    
11723:28   Tim Hills PBSENMUnattached22:1121:4514.1 
11823:33   Joshua Holmes S25MUnattached    
11923:35   Jason Dandeno S30MUnattached    
12023:36   Sam Llewellyn S20MUnattached    
12123:37   Sean Coupar S25MUnattached    
12223:46   Nishant Nishant S25MUnattached    
12323:47   Stephen Graham SBSENMUnattached21:4521:4519.3 
12423:49   Robert Mcgough SBSENMUnattached23:1322:4513.2 
12523:50   Carl Heath PBSENMUnattached23:3922:3918.3 
12623:53   A Guadeloupe V35MUnattached    
12723:56   Denis Chambers V60MUnattached    
12824:00   Andy Norman SBV40MPudsey Pacers21:5320:2511.2 
12924:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13024:01   Lauren Elliott S25WUnattached    
13124:03   Adam Patrick Nodwell SBSENMUnattached21:3520:067.1 
13224:06   Traianos Dellas S30MUnattached    
13324:10   Jessica Best SBS20WLeeds City24:1023:3536.0 
13424:11   Jasmin Patel  S25WHyde Park Harriers23:4223:1029.4 
13524:14   Luke Cocker S25MUnattached    
13624:15   Mark Robinson S30MUnattached    
13724:17   Daniel Mcmahon SBS30MUnattached24:1719:5011.9 
13824:29   Daniel Starkey S25MUnattached    
13924:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14024:31   Sarah Marsden  S20WLeeds Uni Cross Country Club/Leeds Uni23:1522:3118.1 
14124:32   Max Kniveton V35MUnattached    
14224:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14324:34   Ben Green  SENMUnattached23:2223:2235.4 
14424:35   Andrew Graham SBV50MUnattached23:0822:1013.1 
14524:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14624:36   John Smithurst SBV75MBingley24:2923:4123.8 
14724:39   Rebecca Gray  S20WHyde Park Harriers21:3420:259.2 
14824:40   David Lee Cooper S30MUnattached    
14924:41   Robert Wright S25MUnattached    
15024:42   Robert Webster  V45MHorsforth Harriers22:4922:0411.2 
15124:45   Yan Stevenson V60MUnattached    
15224:45   Anna Brady S25WUnattached    
15324:47   Andy Watson V35MUnattached    
15424:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15524:49   Heather Haggis  S25WUnattached21:5521:1511.9 
15624:50   Jeremy Forber  V50MUnattached22:4422:4426.7 
15724:51   Andy Cullen  V35MCrossgates/Kippax20:4720:1915.1 
15824:55   Thomas Hazlehurst SBS25MSouth Leeds Lakers23:3021:4511.9 
15924:55   John Blatherwick  V35MHyde Park Harriers21:3820:439.4 
16024:57   Jonathan Smith  V40MRoundhay Runners/Unattached21:3119:536.1 
16124:59   Emily Forde SBS20WRoundhay Runners24:5921:5013.9 
16225:00   Martin Frazer  V45MUnattached24:4620:3219.1 
16325:02   David Barras  V65MLeeds City24:2123:3519.8 
16425:04   Zoe Cunliffe  SENWUnattached23:0622:4031.7 
16525:04   Dale Woodcock SBV35MUnattached25:0423:0829.0 
16625:05   Josh Hampshire S20MUnattached    
16725:06   James Lyons S30MUnattached    
16825:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16925:08   Bernard O'Connor PBV45MHorsforth Harriers24:3324:3320.2 
17025:09   Will Thwaite  S25MPudsey Pacers23:2223:2229.9 
17125:09   Brian Jackson V55MUnattached    
17225:10   Elin Cave SBU15WSkyrac/Unattached21:4620:4515.3 
17325:12   Andrew Whiting V35MUnattached    
17425:17   Sarah Norman  V40WPudsey Pacers24:0022:3315.3 
17525:20   Kenneth Dove V50MUnattached    
17625:21   Andrew Smithurst SBV50MPudsey Pacers25:2123:5121.6 
17725:23   Sophie Cullen  V35WUnattached23:1322:0411.5 
17825:27   Claire Barker SBV45WValley Striders24:0124:0136.0 
17925:29   James Nundy SBV35MKirkstall23:3821:5815.1 
18025:29   Andrew Porritt S30MUnattached    
18125:31   John Sutton SBSENMUnattached23:3221:2711.2 
18225:35   Lauren James S20WUnattached    
18325:36   Peter White  V50MUnattached22:5622:5636.0 
18425:36   Kate Donovan  S20WHowgill25:3523:3826.9 
18525:37   David Booth  V50MPudsey Pacers21:1319:497.4 
18625:38   Emma Drake SBV40WHorsforth Harriers24:4623:5119.3 
18725:45   Karen Head PBV40WSt. Theresa's24:2624:2114.6 
18825:46   Kahleen Gallagher SBV45WUnattached24:4023:5936.0 
18925:47   Steven Oygard V35MUnattached    
19025:49   Javed Bobat V35MUnattached    
19125:50   Steve Hastwell  SENMUnattached24:4323:3132.2 
19225:51   Paul Berry S30MUnattached    
19325:56   Gary Cooke V50MUnattached    
19426:00   Daniel Stone  SENMUnattached24:0824:0834.5 
19526:01   Esther Stephenson S25WUnattached    
19626:02   Charlotte Tollefson PBS20WChorlton24:2021:4722.9 
19726:02   Martin Bare  V50MDewsbury24:3623:3115.1 
19826:02   Paul Bennett PBV50MBramley Breezers24:4922:0210.1 
19926:03   Kate Wilson PBS25WUnattached23:5023:5018.6 
20026:04   Sandra Warren  V40WKirkstall24:4724:4717.9 
20126:04   Hannah Dudley  SENWUnattached25:2523:0936.0 
20226:05   Jeremy Carter V55MUnattached    
20326:07   Kate Dawrant V35WUnattached    
20426:08   Anna Marie Mc Callion S25WPudsey Pacers RC    
20526:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20626:09   Darren Keighley V35MUnattached    
20726:10   Ben Daine V35MUnattached    
20826:11   Craig Watson SBSENMUnattached26:1123:2636.0 
20926:13   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21026:15   Jami Dixon  SENWUnattached22:5422:5421.6 
21126:17   Stuart Smith  V45MUnattached24:4423:2125.4 
21226:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21326:18   Caroline Tolan SBV40WValley Striders25:5325:2122.7 
21426:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21526:20   Jess Hawker S25WUnattached    
21626:21   Ed Griffith V35MUnattached    
21726:22   Ben Jone S25MUnattached    
21826:23   Hugo Stonelake U15MUnattached    
21926:23   Paul Stonelake V40MUnattached    
22026:25   Les Horner V60MUnattached    
22126:26   Rhona Cameron PBV55WUnattached25:5325:5334.1 
22226:32   Lisa Kniveton S30WUnattached    
22326:33   Laura Sanders S25WUnattached    
22426:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22526:38   Vikki Daniel-Thomas  S30WKirkstall26:0324:3827.5 
22626:39   Adrian Hargreaves V35MUnattached    
22726:39   Sheila Fennelly SBV50WUnattached25:3125:2319.7 
22826:44   Stephen Grey SBSENMUnattached26:4424:0715.6 
22926:45   Andrea Barras  V60WUnattached25:5725:2817.2 
23026:46   Lucy Anna Parkinson S25WLeeds City AC    
23126:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23226:50   Gillian Park  S25WKirkstall24:1024:1036.0 
23326:52   Burjor Langdana  V45MKirkstall25:1124:3024.2 
23426:53   Luke Veevers  V35MBradford Airedale25:5921:1527.4 
23526:53   Inigo Webber U20MUnattached    
23626:53   Amy Banks S20WUnattached    
23726:56   Jim Rj Rowland V65MUnattached    
23826:58   David McGuire  V45MHyde Park Harriers17:5417:323.7 
23926:58   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24027:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24127:01   Phil Lindsay SBV60MLeeds City25:0324:1618.4 
24227:01   Sally Jones S25WUnattached    
24327:02   Isabelle Garside  SENWUnattached25:3825:3823.2 
24427:03   Hugh Baillie-Lane S20MUnattached    
24527:04   Zeeshan Arif  SENMUnattached24:3723:2622.4 
24627:05   Ken Patterson V60MAirienteers Orienteering Club    
24727:07   Rici Marshall-Cross  S25WHyde Park Harriers25:5923:5515.9 
24827:10   Will Rea V45MUnattached    
24927:12   Lucy Greehy U20WUnattached    
25027:15   Amy Small V35WUnattached    
Page: 1 2