Stewart parkrun # 79 External Results
Middlesbrough Stewart
4 Jan 14
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
parkrun
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
119:08Sheldon Cockburn V40MNRG Godleys RT    
220:04Paul Gamble SBV35MNorth York Moors19:0318:55  
320:17Paul Christon  V45MNorth York Moors18:3018:04  
420:31Andy Gaines SBV50MSwaledale19:1419:13  
520:35Dan Wilson  S30MHarrow19:4219:05  
620:45Paul Andrews SBV35MTyne Bridge18:3318:14  
720:51Lee Oxley V40MUnattached    
820:54David Reed  S30MUnattached19:0918:23  
921:01Nick Pearson SBS30MTyne Bridge19:1719:17  
1021:11Mike Hawdon  V40MFitness Factory19:4319:12  
1121:17James Iain Hall  S25MNorth York Moors19:5418:29  
1221:18Geoff Forster V55MUnattached    
1321:27Kris Wadrop V40MCleveland Triathlon Club    
1421:33Keith Bindoff  V35MUnattached17:3017:30  
1521:35Peter Gamble  V60MNorth York Moors20:1720:17  
1621:43Martin Luxton  V60MNorth York Moors21:1020:01  
1721:46Richard Barnes SBV45MUnattached20:3920:05  
1821:51Mike Knox  V50MUnattached21:2020:00  
1921:58Paul Thwaites  V45MNorth York Moors18:2917:55  
2022:02Steve Bigland  V40MUnattached20:0219:23  
2122:06Gary Dearlove  V45MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)20:5820:12  
2222:07Greg Maughan S25MUnattached    
2322:08Eddie Meehan  V60MNorth York Moors21:2819:56  
2422:15Brian Laverick SBV50MUnattached18:5418:53  
2522:19Craig Lightfoot SBV50MBillingham21:5321:12  
2622:32Matt Cooke V35MUnattached    
2722:48Gary Davison SBV45MSwaledale21:5520:20  
2822:52William Sigsworth  V55MNorth East Vets20:5720:24  
2922:58Jeffrey Horrocks V45MUnattached    
3023:00Sarah Cotterill V35WUnattached    
3123:01Neil Skerry V40MUnattached    
3223:02Harry Short V60MUnattached    
3323:07Harry Underwood  U18MUnattached22:1220:21  
3423:10Paul Simpson V35MUnattached    
3523:15Phil Hughes-Narborough  V50MNorth York Moors/Kimberworth21:2221:22  
3623:20Harry Hamblett U15MUnattached    
3723:26Owen McGee V40MUnattached    
3823:30Michael Keith Brett  V50MUnattached22:1719:48  
3923:38Mark Waters PBS30MUnattached19:0718:39  
4023:42Kevin Murray V45MUnattached    
4123:46Alex Duimphy V35MUnattached    
4223:47Michael Richardson S25MUnattached    
4323:50Matthew Bowman  U18MBillingham19:5217:26  
4423:52Paul Levett  V40MNorth York Moors19:0218:43  
4524:05Lewis Steel  U18MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)21:0921:09  
4624:08Kevin Coleman V50MUnattached    
4724:21Lee Charlton S30MUnattached    
4824:28Bill Rutherford V50MUnattached    
4924:36Stuart Walker V40MUnattached    
5024:44Andrew Watson V45MUnattached    
5124:45Robert Nichols SBV45MUnattached23:1121:43  
5224:55Luke Moody SBU15MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)21:5321:53  
5324:57Francesca Taylor U20WUnattached    
5425:02David Smith  V40MUnattached21:4320:26  
5525:16Andy Johnson SBV35MUnattached24:3123:31  
5625:23Kevin Atkinson SBV45MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland23:0423:03  
5725:24John Angus  V55MUnattached25:0022:26  
5825:26Nathan Welburn  U18MStockton Striders20:2220:22  
5925:31Richard Clayton V40MUnattached    
6025:35Megan Lightfoot  U20WBillingham22:4922:49  
6125:42William Francis V40MUnattached    
6225:53Stephen Cottingham V50MUnattached    
6325:56Peter Gale  SENMUnattached20:3020:23  
6425:56Colin Martin V45MUnattached    
6526:02Tom Rhind  SENMUnattached24:3322:09  
6626:07Robert Hughes V45MUnattached    
6726:18Holden Outhwaite SBU11MAllerton Junior24:3117:59  
6826:30Frank Moran S30MUnattached    
6926:31Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7026:32David Stuart V50MUnattached    
7126:49Daniel Watson S20MUnattached    
7226:52David Robinson  V45MUnattached21:4521:18  
7327:04Terence Neal  V50MBaildon25:4623:37  
7427:09Hayley Anderson S20WUnattached    
7527:12David Sullivan V45MUnattached    
7627:12John Morley V50MUnattached    
7727:14David Cumbor S30MUnattached    
7827:24Alistair Armstrong V40MUnattached    
7927:28Andrew Shaw  V35MUnattached19:1918:57  
8027:39Tony Gerrard  V40MUnattached21:3021:30  
8127:44Ruth Hamblett V40WUnattached    
8227:45Tracy Marsh V45WUnattached    
8327:57David Boyle  U18MUnattached23:4721:59  
8427:59Carolyn Gale V60WUnattached    
8528:06Stephen Carey S25MUnattached    
8628:11Clifford Holloway  V50MUnattached25:5925:59  
8728:24Philippa Hughes-Narborough S20WUnattached    
8828:28Philip Coleman  V45MNorth York Moors25:3223:53  
8928:31Peter Roxby SBV40MLonely Goat RC24:3324:33  
9028:32Mark Grace SBV50MBillingham26:2025:22  
9128:32John Gray  V45MBillingham18:2918:16  
9228:41Michael Brian Mccann  V70MUnattached25:4123:40  
9328:43Carl Gaskin SBV35MNorth York Moors21:3119:24  
9428:43Bob Weatherall V50MUnattached    
9528:46Daniel Glover U15MUnattached    
9628:48Penny Outhwaite V40WUnattached    
9728:56Sarah Lee  S30WUnattached25:0825:08  
9828:58Tracy Hunter V50WUnattached    
10029:03Kenny Salkeld  V60MUnattached23:3923:39  
10129:03Lorna Goodchild  V45WUnattached27:1826:42  
9929:03Liz Evenden V35WUnattached    
10229:08Mark Brown SBV35MNorth York Moors21:3821:30  
10329:14Linda Guy SBV65WBillingham28:2224:52  
10429:20Nicola Pearson  S30WSwaledale26:0525:10  
10529:25Harry Moody U15MUnattached    
10629:26Kathryn Faloona  SENWUnattached26:3825:29  
10729:30Michael Chung V50MUnattached    
10829:32Jill Abel  V50WBillingham/Middlesbrough & Cleveland26:4424:22  
10929:37Matthew White U15MUnattached    
11029:38Alain White V50MUnattached    
11129:50Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11229:51Daniel Smith S20MUnattached    
11330:03Essie Croce  U11WNew Marske24:4822:21  
11430:08Rachael Louise Hall SBS20WStockton Striders27:0222:28  
11530:14Leanne Smith S25WUnattached    
11630:16Louise Croce V40WUnattached    
11730:19Elaine Stuart  V55WWomens Running Network/Billingham29:5428:28  
11830:20Tracy Smith  V40WUnattached30:1429:37  
11930:33Mike Wren  V40MUnattached27:2725:53  
12030:33Isaac Johnson Caddell SBSENMBillingham27:2324:38  
12130:40Peter Roberts V40MUnattached    
12230:45Charlie Lightfoot  S20MBillingham24:3424:34  
12330:47Kathleen Foreman  V45WNorth York Moors29:3628:19  
12430:57Louise Kett V40WUnattached    
12530:57Sharon Caddell  V40WBillingham30:3228:16  
12631:28Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12731:38Angela Wood  V45WUnattached30:2228:37  
12831:39Paul Haydon  V45MFell Runners Association24:1022:41  
12931:42Sarah Towers V40WUnattached    
13031:46Margaret Myers  V55WUnattached30:5028:35  
13131:48Nicola Burns  SENWUnattached28:1627:37  
13231:50Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13331:52Donna Lane V35WUnattached    
13431:55Vicky Ellis V40WUnattached    
13531:55Michelle Harris V40WUnattached    
13631:55Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13732:03Paige McLeod  U15WBillingham/North York Moors27:1024:17  
13832:04Ruth Martin  S25WUnattached29:1925:32  
13932:05Erin Johnson Caddell SBU20WBillingham27:1025:23  
14032:15Graeme Downs V35MCleveland Triathlon Club    
14132:16Matthew Downs  U11MNew Marske25:5518:41  
14232:35Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14332:51Julie Poultney V50Wrun in england    
14433:01Julie Hall V45WSwift-tees    
14533:27Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14633:47Lucy Aithwaite  SENWUnattached30:4530:01  
14733:55Helen Gavillet  S20WUnattached29:4726:22  
14834:10Peter Samson V55MSwift-tees    
14934:12Alex Chung  V70MUnattached33:3525:43  
15034:13Jessica Simpson  U18WUnattached27:5126:46  
15134:16Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15234:18Cath White V45WUnattached    
15334:19Joseph Sayer U15MUnattached    
15435:03Kay Winter S30WUnattached    
15535:19Sarah Jane Kellerman V45WUnattached    
15635:34Katie Burns S30WUnattached    
15736:19Emily Prout S25WUnattached    
15836:19Joanne Hogg V45WUnattached    
15936:38Simone Donaghie S30WUnattached    
16036:38Julie Lowrie V35WUnattached    
16136:55Alan Dowson  V70MFitness Factory33:4430:35  
16237:07Shereen Binks V55WUnattached    
16337:15Debbie Appleton V50WUnattached    
16437:15Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16537:17Sarah Jane Dobson S25WUnattached    
16637:37Emma Slee S25WUnattached    
16737:43Nicola Craddy V35WUnattached    
16838:25Leah Maughan S25WUnattached    
16938:25Abbie Rodgers U20WUnattached    
17038:37Andrew Foreman U20MUnattached    
17138:37Ben Galvin U15MUnattached    
17238:38Mark Galvin V35MUnattached    
17338:44Eileen Bedwell SBV80WUnattached38:4437:53  
17438:53Christopher McGrath  SENMUnattached31:2026:15  
17540:00Elaine Teasdale S30WUnattached    
17640:00Gary Mendum S30MUnattached    
17740:10Kassim Ali SBSENMUnattached33:5429:36  
17840:11Catherine Boult  V55WUnattached32:4332:43  
17940:12Kelly Mcgough SBV35WBillingham36:4933:00  
18042:10Stephen Binks V55MUnattached    
18142:29Laura Bailey S25WUnattached    
18244:36Laura Donnelly U15WUnattached    
18344:36Clare Donnelly V45WUnattached    
18446:34Diane Johnson SBV40WBillingham39:4223:40  
18546:37Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18650:22Caroline Mcgough  V60WUnattached38:3733:09  
18753:23Emily Jade Mcgough  U20WUnattached45:1038:50  
18853:24Samantha Smethurst  S30WUnattached27:1223:03