Conkers parkrun # 145 External Results
Conkers
1 Jan 14
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:42   Matty Adcock  V35MHermitage16:1015:291.7 
216:48   Daniel Robinson  S30MBRAT15:5715:45-2.3 
318:02   Peter Dimbleby  V35MBirchfield H17:2117:103.0 
418:08   Ian Mansell  S30MDesford17:0116:384.3 
518:12   Jason Brotherhood  V35MCoventry17:2217:062.8 
618:15   Gavin McDermott PBV40MHermitage17:1716:170.0 
718:22   Richard Billington  V45MDesford/1485 Tri Club17:4217:023.2 
818:42   Chris Horton  V35MBadgers17:4516:530.4 
918:46   Stanislaw Knopik  V50MHatton Darts RC18:3718:217.9 
1018:47   Richard Martin  V40MIvanhoe17:5417:543.7 
1118:58   Mark Slade  S30MHatton Darts RC18:2417:433.2 
1219:01   Christopher Pearson  V35MSouth Derbyshire17:3817:000.8 
1319:02   Stuart Halsey  V50MSouth Derbyshire18:5118:264.2 
1419:08   Wayne Thomas V35MUnattached    
1519:09   Shane Chapman  S30MSouth Derbyshire18:2217:504.8 
1619:11   Michael Morley  V45MBirchfield H17:0216:523.0 
1719:23   Martin Yeomans  V45MIvanhoe19:1918:5412.9 
1819:25   Tim Caukwell PBV35MIvanhoe19:2519:2535.7 
1919:39   Paul Chapman  V35MSouth Derbyshire18:3418:347.3 
2019:50   Gerry O'Brien  V35MSouth Derbyshire18:4518:004.6 
2119:54   James Willoughby  S30MHermitage17:4217:366.1 
2220:00   Darren Foy  V40MLordshill18:1117:388.7 
2320:09   Andrew Orme  V45MSouth Derbyshire19:3519:057.2 
2420:14   John Morgan  S30MPeel18:5418:204.6 
2520:24   Lee R Rickards  S30MPeel18:2718:177.0 
2620:31   Mark Harriott  V40MPeel18:3318:124.2 
2720:32   Mark Ison  V35MTeam Derby Runner19:5619:057.5 
2820:35   Simon Stretton  V40MTamworth19:2519:2512.0 
2920:39   Rob Deakin  S30MBirchfield H17:3817:387.3 
3020:42   Michael Sharpe  S30MIvanhoe20:2919:1223.5 
3120:42   George Shephard PBU15MIvanhoe Robins18:3717:349.6 
3220:44   Pawel Bach V45MUnattached    
3320:45   Alison Boyle  V35WHyde Park Harriers19:5519:5510.1 
3420:46   Colin Eagles V35MUnattached    
3520:49   Andrew Lindley  V45MIvanhoe20:2919:399.4 
3620:49   Matt Clemson  V35MSouth Derbyshire19:3018:515.9 
3720:53   Darren Potter  V40MRolls Royce20:0219:096.7 
3820:56   Tim Gould  V45MPeel19:3419:328.1 
3921:01   Peter Barzetovic  V50MNuneaton19:3519:357.2 
4021:04   Andrew Wadsworth  V50MSparkhill20:0819:386.9 
4121:09   Kevin Clarke  V45MSouth Derbyshire20:2520:2510.2 
4221:12   John Duffield-moore  V50MUnattached20:3120:1614.8 
4321:22   Rebecca Hobbs  S25WIvanhoe19:2219:2211.0 
4421:35   Jeff Parkes V40MUnattached    
4521:42   Rob Dymond PBV35MTeam Derby Runner20:5920:5929.9 
4621:49   Rachael Thompson  S30WPeel21:2120:3920.0 
4721:55   Stephen P Fowler  V55MSouth Derbyshire20:2120:2121.0 
4822:02   Conrad Webbe  V45MWest End20:1920:1911.5 
4922:07   Jason Atkins V45MUnattached    
5022:10   Nikki Reeves PBV35WUnattached22:0121:1612.6 
5122:16   Peter Stevens  V35MHatton Darts RC20:1619:548.8 
5222:18   Stephen Lee  S30MHermitage/Midland Masters19:1619:1615.5 
5322:23   Adie Kirkham  V40MBadgers20:1020:1012.6 
5422:25   Akgun Ozsoy  V35MUknetrunner/Turkey19:5919:5910.5 
5522:27   Nigel Atkins V50MUnattached    
5622:29   Katie Cotton  S25WIvanhoe20:5120:359.6 
5722:34   Rebecca Enion  S30WIvanhoe22:0521:1835.9 
5822:35   Dawn Lesley Storer  V45WBarrow Runners20:2820:2812.5 
5922:36   Gary Lee  V50MRedhill RR19:0719:0711.0 
6022:47   Martin Lynch  V40MHinckley21:1320:2623.4 
6122:47   Jonathan Strong  S30MHinckley19:3919:3811.6 
6222:49   Martin Lee  S20MRedhill RR/Unattached19:0718:335.3 
6323:00   Richard Bebbington  V45MIvanhoe21:0420:5210.3 
6423:06   Nick Upton V40MUnattached    
6523:07   Laura Graves  V50WIvanhoe22:2922:2915.2 
6623:16   Steve Wood  V60MHorsforth Harriers22:1321:0515.2 
6723:17   Paula Speechley  V55WUnattached22:4720:4515.5 
6823:18   Peter Speechley  V50MUnattached21:3621:1415.2 
6923:20   Romain Chambard  S30MSouth Derbyshire20:4819:598.9 
7023:28   Andrew Ian Harris  S30MHermitage/Unattached21:1320:1924.3 
7123:29   Cheryl Bell  V40WSouth Derbyshire22:2721:5314.0 
7223:30   Matthew Bell V40MUnattached    
7323:33   Paul Feltham SBV45MUnattached23:3322:1429.5 
7423:38   Matthew Joyce  V50MUnattached21:2721:2713.6 
7523:46   Pete Hurdman V40MUnattached    
7623:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7723:53   Zoe Allery  V40WIvanhoe21:2821:2817.2 
7823:53   Dave Allery V45MUnattached    
7924:00   Steve Hampson V45MUnattached    
8024:01   Marcus Dockerty V40MUnattached    
8124:02   Frank Taylor  V40MIvanhoe23:4221:1430.0 
8224:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8324:16   Victoria Smith  V40WIvanhoe22:3722:1414.9 
8424:20   Douglas Courtney  V55MUnattached24:1124:1119.9 
8524:23   Allen Pocock  V60MUnattached23:0122:4420.2 
8624:25   Simon Reynolds  V35MUnattached20:1719:0110.2 
8724:27   Glenn Smith  S25MUnattached20:5818:4610.6 
8824:28   Ainslea Cross  S30WShepshed22:3522:3217.9 
8924:29   Robert Briers V55MUnattached    
9024:30   Gavin Chadwick  S30MRolls Royce22:5422:2713.8 
9124:31   Tony Phillips  V65MSouth Derbyshire23:2522:5820.5 
9224:43   Paul Hudson V40MUnattached    
9324:49   Roy Fenner V45MUnattached    
9425:00   Monika Lampart  S30WBadgers20:2120:2112.1 
9525:01   Chris Stenson V35MUnattached    
9625:02   Mike Cobb PBS30MUnattached24:0824:0817.9 
9725:04   Michael Elwell  V60MCobra/Midland Masters23:5921:0227.0 
9825:06   Mhairi Billington  V45WDesford23:5922:1512.5 
9925:06   Tim Primmer PBS30MTeam Derby Runner25:0625:0636.0 
10025:09   Jasmine Greenaway PBU15WCharnwood/Ivanhoe24:2723:2320.5 
10125:10   Iain Sweeney V45MUnattached    
10225:18   Paul Cox S30MUnattached    
10325:23   James Farmer  U15MHeanor22:2817:191.2 
10425:36   Dean Lucas  V40MUnattached21:5419:135.7 
10525:40   Lee Griffiths PBS30MRolls Royce24:2823:0216.1 
10625:44   Robert Dilworth  V65MUnattached22:2222:2214.5 
10725:45   Liz Peel  V35WBadgers24:2622:5918.3 
10825:54   Katherine Smith PBS25WUnattached25:5423:5417.8 
10926:01   Fiona McKean  V45WIvanhoe24:1523:4328.4 
11026:02   Matthew McCullock  S30MUttoxeter23:2521:3611.2 
11126:16   Karl Savill  V40MIvanhoe23:2423:2418.2 
11226:22   Alison Harris V45WUnattached    
11326:26   Sarah Maynard  V35WHermitage24:3924:3934.2 
11426:46   Lisa M Dimbleby  V40WBirchfield H25:4924:4516.7 
11526:49   Samuel Thomas Cross  SENMUnattached22:0121:0815.9 
11626:52   Alan Argyle  V60MUnattached23:4122:5015.7 
11726:59   John Moore  V40MUnattached21:3221:2716.3 
11827:02   Rikki Seyman S25MUnattached    
11927:24   Joe Kirkwood  V50MUnattached24:1223:3819.1 
12027:30   Lisa Townsend  S30WHatton Darts RC26:2523:3632.4 
12127:41   Teresa Talbott SBV40WIvanhoe27:4125:2519.3 
12227:48   Angela Bebbington  V35WIvanhoe25:3224:3618.5 
12327:52   Douglas McLay V60MUnattached    
12427:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12527:57   Kate Kift  V40WSouth Derbyshire25:4925:4935.6 
12627:58   Richard Neale V40MUnattached    
12728:00   Maria Allen  V45WSouth Derbyshire26:3526:2323.4 
12828:07   Kelly Garrigan-Cooper  S30WHermitage26:0425:3734.5 
12928:09   Karen Missen  V50WBadgers26:4926:4923.6 
13028:16   Andrew Thompson  S30MFetch Everyone27:1026:5836.0 
13128:17   Mark Flanagan  V40MUnattached23:2722:0512.4 
13228:22   Glyn Burroughs V35MUnattached    
13328:22   Seran Bradley  V35WIvanhoe24:5724:3021.4 
13428:23   Joanne Ison  S30WTeam Derby Runner27:0325:5819.0 
13528:53   Karen Susan Jackson PBV50WWashlands/Hatton Darts RC27:3027:3026.6 
13629:00   Darren Massey S30MUnattached    
13729:15   Alison M Sturla  V35WIvanhoe26:3225:0236.0 
13829:20   Frances Deepwell  V45WUnattached27:2827:2826.0 
13929:23   Dale Heath V60MUnattached    
14029:26   Hayley Purdy  S20WRedhill RR26:2223:4721.3 
14129:26   Lisa Smith  S30WHolme Pierrepont21:4521:4517.4 
14229:31   Alan Benn V35MUnattached    
14329:45   Chris Harris V50MUnattached    
14429:51   Craig Cooper PBS30MHermitage25:5825:5836.0 
14529:57   Heidi Elliott  V40WIvanhoe24:5423:5929.6 
14629:58   Steve Greenwood V60MUnattached    
14730:03   Mark Ambler S30MUnattached    
14830:08   Judith Wilson V40WUnattached    
14930:15   Luba Bonilla V50WUnattached    
15030:24   Lisa Wright  V35WSouth Derbyshire24:2921:5712.0 
15130:39   Ian Farmer V45MUnattached    
15230:43   Stuart Potter V65MUnattached    
15330:47   Shirley Marlow  V45WUnattached26:3826:3429.3 
15430:56   Janet Allen  V50WUnattached28:2128:1026.2 
15531:03   Ursula Elwell  V60WCobra28:5127:4330.3 
15631:09   Carolyn Ife  V45WUnattached28:1526:5527.5 
15731:25   Mark Skidmore  V45MSouth Derbyshire26:3526:3536.0 
15831:36   Susan Rowe  V40WSouth Derbyshire28:2126:4126.3 
15931:37   David Phillips V55MUnattached    
16031:40   Ian Owen V35MUnattached    
16131:52   Will Burnish  V35MBridgtown Cona Testa Tri Team19:0519:0531.1 
16231:52   Robin Barber  V35MUnattached21:4821:4820.9 
16331:53   Mary Sharp PBV60WSouth Derbyshire29:0928:1924.5 
16431:54   Colin Sharp V60MUnattached    
16531:56   Harvey Burnish U15MBridgtown Cona Testa Triathlon Team    
16632:09   Jason Husselbee-Orwin  V40MBadgers23:5723:5724.8 
16732:13   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16832:15   Ann Marie Joyce  V50WUnattached26:5726:3524.8 
16932:18   Roger Cobb  V60MUnattached28:3527:0027.8 
17032:23   John Potter  V65MIvanhoe28:3327:1131.0 
17132:30   Kevin Lewis V55MUnattached    
17232:54   Dave Mann V55MUnattached    
17333:03   Phoebe Lunn U15WUnattached    
17433:04   Lizzie Lunn V45WUnattached    
17533:37   Sian Flinn S30WUnattached    
17633:55   Natalie McGhee V35WUnattached    
17734:03   Sian Moran S30WUnattached    
17834:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17934:15   Ian Moran S30MUnattached    
18034:16   Hilde Katrine Andersen S30WUnattached    
18134:18   Sam Owen V35WHatton Darts RC    
18234:23   Kathleen Grundy  V55WJog Derbyshire32:0631:4430.8 
18334:24   Ian Grundy V60MUnattached    
18434:31   Pauline Cooper  V50WSouth Derbyshire/Unattached31:3430:3425.5 
18535:35   Megan Jayne Johnson U15WUnattached    
18635:51   Helen Frudd S25WUnattached    
18736:27   Elspeth Frudd S20WJog Derbyshire    
18836:35   Angela Foster  SENWHorsham Joggers28:5428:5433.6 
18936:55   Isla Burnish U15WUnattached    
19037:07   Nicola Briggs PBV35WUnattached29:0927:1022.8 
19137:09   Prue Crowley V60WUnattached    
19237:56   Nick Crowley V60MUnattached    
19337:58   Jane Lavinia Kingscott  V45WUnattached30:2927:2436.0 
19438:00   Janet Potter  V55WUnattached28:2826:3823.2 
19538:05   Jan Cobb  V55WUnattached30:5729:3225.1 
19638:05   Alexander Bass U15MUnattached    
19738:06   Joanne Bass  S30WSphinx27:2827:2830.9 
19838:06   Emma Sharp  V35WSouth Derbyshire28:4827:5222.3 
19938:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20038:13   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20139:13   Catherine Ambler V55WUnattached    
20240:29   Peter Joyce  V50MUnattached38:2735:3332.3 
20340:58   Rachel Dutton V35WUnattached    
20440:58   Paul Roberts  V45MSouth Derbyshire28:4027:0634.3 
20545:03   Chris Ife V40MUnattached    
20646:48   Anna Heath U15WUnattached    
20746:49   Katie Eleanor-May Mullen U15WUnattached    
20848:19   Connor Ambler U15MUnattached    
20949:19   Harry Ambler U15MUnattached    
21051:58   Leo Arthur Johnson U15MUnattached    
21152:00   Tracey Louise Johnson V40WUnattached    
21254:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21354:52   Donna Ambler S30WUnattached