Riddlesdown parkrun # 138 External Results
Riddlesdown
1 Jan 14
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:34   Robert Drake  S25MSouth London17:0316:191.4 
219:01   Simon Manning  S25MSouth London17:2517:115.3 
319:19   Tony Tuohy  V50MDulwich/Veterans16:4316:431.4 
419:30   Alan John O'Connor  V50MUnattached18:0917:1910.5 
520:28   Chris Catt  S30MSutton Runners18:0817:5816.0 
621:18   Lloyd O'Connor  V40MUnattached19:0619:0614.6 
721:46   Alex Elms SBU15MDulwich/Cambridge H21:4617:5119.9 
821:50   Clare Elms  V50WDulwich/Veterans18:0917:372.9 
922:03   Graeme Blair V40MUnattached    
1022:15   Steve Georgiadis  V50MOrpington/Unattached18:4418:274.2 
1122:41   Steven Paddock  V35MSouth London19:5218:1411.3 
1222:54   Ross Gentry  S30MSouth London19:4918:448.0 
1322:55   Natalie Gentry  S25WSouth London19:3418:417.5 
1422:59   Mark Cawood  V45MSouth London19:0817:596.3 
1523:03   Christopher Hall  V45MUnattached20:3319:5631.5 
1623:30   Laura Manning  S25WSouth London19:4719:0512.5 
1723:35   Austin Copp V45MUnattached    
1823:43   Fred Manning S20MSocial Outdoor Fitness Training (SOFT)    
1923:46   Lee Dobson  V35MTwenty Three Mile21:2819:4514.4 
2023:59   Chris Benjamin  S25MSutton Runners20:2619:557.9 
2124:18   Robert Moulder  V40MUnattached20:1819:598.1 
2224:37   Dylan Wymer  U18MSutton & District18:0716:04-0.4 
2324:37   Ange Norris  V50WDulwich20:3119:547.8 
2424:46   Brian Taylor  SENMUnattached19:3319:108.2 
2524:52   Robert Woodward  S25MUnattached20:5019:5425.2 
2624:53   AN Other         
2725:17   Dave Needham S25MUnattached    
2825:29   Paul Straghan  V40MUnattached21:5321:5328.1 
2925:43   Charles Green  V50MSutton Runners22:0418:507.9 
3025:50   Alan James Herbert V45MUnattached    
3125:54   Peter Rhodes  S30MUnattached21:4421:4416.4 
3226:02   Ivan Beaumont  V50MOrpington20:4120:0215.4 
3326:30   Gary Derwent  V45MWimbledon Windmilers23:4222:1724.1 
3426:41   Anita Hedges  V40WSutton Runners21:4221:1513.1 
3526:46   Sarah Stone  V40WUnattached23:2823:1236.0 
3626:48   Owen Cawood  U15MSouth London21:3120:0717.3 
3726:49   Carlyn Angus  S25WHorley Harriers24:1723:3719.0 
3826:59   Simon Bold V45MUnattached    
3927:52   Paul M.j. Groves  V50MUnattached23:0522:2422.0 
4027:52   Keith Simpson  V60MUnattached22:4021:5314.9 
4128:06   Peter Georgiades  V60MSouth London23:3823:1120.0 
4228:08   Anthony Charlwood  V60MUnattached26:0523:0721.3 
4328:10   Kate Herbert  V35WUnattached23:3122:5827.3 
4429:11   Christian Brooks  V45MUnattached29:0024:0636.0 
4529:55   Lisa Compton  V55WLingfield25:5322:5514.9 
4630:13   Tony Gallagher  V55MSutton Runners22:1820:5217.6 
4730:17   Katerina Arnold  V45WOxted27:1425:5024.6 
4830:18   Nick Stronge V50MUnattached    
4930:21   Lucy Finch  U11WStriders of Croydon22:2821:5513.9 
5030:22   Nigel Finch  V50MStriders of Croydon20:1119:349.7 
5130:36   Elly Goodwin V35WUnattached    
5230:42   Barb Remfry  V60WUnattached25:1224:4225.9 
5330:42   Sara Hall  V45WUnattached24:4824:4831.4 
5431:10   Sarah Dunnell  V45WUnattached25:5925:3724.7 
5531:15   Richard Dunstan  V60MPetts Wood23:2721:5215.8 
5631:24   Kate Green  SENWUnattached27:2323:0313.0 
5731:46   Valerie Cooper  V50WReigate Priory28:4223:0329.1 
5833:02   Owen Cook U15MUnattached    
5933:03   David Cook V40MUnattached    
6033:17   Sarah Beck S25WUnattached    
6135:24   Sarah Blackburn V35WUnattached    
6235:40   Lauren Pinkney  U18WSouth London29:0424:4836.0 
6335:42   Claire Abrey V40WUnattached    
6435:47   Lauren Hall  SENWUnattached28:4126:5132.8 
6539:55   Kevin Burnett  V70MStriders of Croydon/Hercules Wimbledon33:4930:1633.8 
6643:48   Natasha Copp V40WUnattached    
6743:49   Emma Brooks  V45WUnattached30:3726:2536.0