Riddlesdown parkrun # 138 External Results
Riddlesdown
1 Jan 14
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:34   Robert Drake  S25MSouth London17:0316:19-0.3 
219:01   Simon Manning  S25MSouth London17:2517:114.4 
319:19   Tony Tuohy  V50MDulwich/Veterans16:4316:431.6 
419:30   Alan John O'Connor  V50MUnattached18:0917:198.8 
520:28   Chris Catt  S30MSutton Runners18:0817:5813.3 
621:18   Lloyd O'Connor  V40MUnattached19:0619:0612.2 
721:46   Alex Elms SBU15MDulwich/Cambridge H21:4617:5117.3 
821:50   Clare Elms  V50WDulwich/Veterans18:0917:373.0 
922:03   Graeme Blair V40MUnattached    
1022:15   Steve Georgiadis  V50MOrpington/Unattached18:4418:274.4 
1122:41   Steven Paddock  V35MSouth London19:5218:1411.0 
1222:54   Ross Gentry  S30MSouth London19:4918:446.5 
1322:55   Natalie Gentry  S25WSouth London19:3418:416.8 
1422:59   Mark Cawood  V45MSouth London19:0817:598.5 
1523:03   Christopher Hall  V45MUnattached20:3319:5628.9 
1623:30   Laura Manning  S25WSouth London19:4719:0512.0 
1723:35   Austin Copp V45MUnattached    
1823:43   Fred Manning S20MSocial Outdoor Fitness Training (SOFT)    
1923:46   Lee Dobson  V35MTwenty Three Mile21:2819:4512.3 
2023:59   Chris Benjamin  S25MSutton Runners20:2619:559.9 
2124:18   Robert Moulder  V40MUnattached20:1819:597.4 
2224:37   Dylan Wymer  U18MSutton & District18:0716:04-1.0 
2324:37   Ange Norris  V50WDulwich20:3119:547.7 
2424:46   Brian Taylor  SENMUnattached19:3319:1011.5 
2524:52   Robert Woodward  S25MUnattached20:5019:5422.7 
2624:53   AN Other         
2725:17   Dave Needham S25MUnattached    
2825:29   Paul Straghan  V40MUnattached21:5321:5325.4 
2925:43   Charles Green  V50MSutton Runners22:0418:508.0 
3025:50   Alan James Herbert V45MUnattached    
3125:54   Peter Rhodes  S30MUnattached21:4421:4414.9 
3226:02   Ivan Beaumont  V50MOrpington20:4120:0213.1 
3326:30   Gary Derwent  V45MWimbledon Windmilers23:4222:1723.6 
3426:41   Anita Hedges  V40WSutton Runners21:4221:1511.9 
3526:46   Sarah Stone  V40WUnattached23:2823:1235.8 
3626:48   Owen Cawood  U15MSouth London21:3120:0714.8 
3726:49   Carlyn Angus  S25WHorley Harriers24:1723:3719.5 
3826:59   Simon Bold V45MUnattached    
3927:52   Paul M.j. Groves  V50MUnattached23:0522:2426.7 
4027:52   Keith Simpson  V60MUnattached22:4021:5317.5 
4128:06   Peter Georgiades  V60MSouth London23:3823:1121.1 
4228:08   Anthony Charlwood  V60MUnattached26:0523:0720.8 
4328:10   Kate Herbert  V35WUnattached23:3122:5824.7 
4429:11   Christian Brooks  V45MUnattached29:0024:0636.0 
4529:55   Lisa Compton  V55WLingfield25:5322:5515.6 
4630:13   Tony Gallagher  V55MSutton Runners22:1820:5218.2 
4730:17   Katerina Arnold  V45WOxted27:1425:5022.8 
4830:18   Nick Stronge V50MUnattached    
4930:21   Lucy Finch  U11WStriders of Croydon22:2821:5513.7 
5030:22   Nigel Finch  V50MStriders of Croydon20:1119:3410.2 
5130:36   Elly Goodwin V35WUnattached    
5230:42   Barb Remfry  V60WUnattached25:1224:4223.4 
5330:42   Sara Hall  V45WUnattached24:4824:4829.1 
5431:10   Sarah Dunnell  V45WUnattached25:5925:3725.4 
5531:15   Richard Dunstan  V60MPetts Wood23:2721:5215.8 
5631:24   Kate Green  SENWUnattached27:2323:0313.6 
5731:46   Valerie Cooper  V50WReigate Priory28:4223:0328.5 
5833:02   Owen Cook U15MUnattached    
5933:03   David Cook V40MUnattached    
6033:17   Sarah Beck S25WUnattached    
6135:24   Sarah Blackburn V35WUnattached    
6235:40   Lauren Pinkney  U18WSouth London29:0424:4835.9 
6335:42   Claire Abrey V40WUnattached    
6435:47   Lauren Hall  SENWUnattached28:4126:5133.9 
6539:55   Kevin Burnett  V70MStriders of Croydon/Hercules Wimbledon33:4930:1633.5 
6643:48   Natasha Copp V40WUnattached    
6743:49   Emma Brooks  V45WUnattached30:3726:2536.0