Albert parkrun # 294 External Results
Albert
1 Jan 14
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:34   Wondiye Fikre Indelbu T46  S25MUnattached/Ethiopia15:1115:11-4.3 
215:35   Gregory Jayasuriya  S25MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland15:3415:23-3.6 
317:41   Christopher Rumsey  S30MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland17:0716:350.0 
417:52   Paul Weir  V35MSedgefield17:0116:594.4 
518:01   Steve Middleton  V35MThirsk & Sowerby17:0216:490.9 
618:18   Andrew Dobson  V40MNorth York Moors/Cumbria Police17:3217:324.9 
718:19   David Watkins  V45MNorth York Moors17:2517:202.2 
818:25   Michael Simpson  V40MCrook18:0218:024.0 
918:31   Joseph Finn  SENMUnattached17:1217:1213.7 
1019:04   Ian Giggs  S30MReading RR18:3018:204.7 
1119:15   Matthew Jones  S30MUnattached17:3716:242.6 
1219:18   Sheldon Cockburn V40MNRG Godleys RT    
1319:31   Craig Horne  V40MUnattached17:5017:134.9 
1419:42   Neil Paul Young  V45MUnattached18:3918:146.4 
1520:03   Lee Cara S30MUnattached    
1620:09   Paul Chow  V35MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland18:5617:433.0 
1720:12   Keith Bindoff  V35MUnattached17:3017:304.8 
1820:25   Stephen Moore  V35MQuakers19:3519:3513.4 
1920:36   Roger Davies  V45MUnattached18:5818:426.2 
2020:39   Caroline Teasdale PBS30WCrook19:5919:3211.0 
2120:39   Robert Teasdale  S25MCrook17:5317:241.6 
2220:40   Paul Brennan  V45MCrook18:3718:245.9 
2320:44   James Iain Hall  S25MNorth York Moors19:5419:226.0 
2420:50   Joe Cole  V60MUnattached19:3519:268.4 
2520:53   Ian Parker  V50MUnattached20:4619:5512.4 
2620:57   Andy Gaines  V50MSwaledale19:1419:1311.2 
2720:58   Stuart Hart PBS30MNew Marske20:2820:2816.5 
2821:07   Laurence Taylor  V55MUnattached19:3618:545.2 
2921:13   Brian McGouran V40MUnattached    
3021:23   Kevin Brown  S30MBillingham21:0520:4314.9 
3121:27   David Ainsley  V40MNorth York Moors18:3317:515.2 
3221:30   Andy Love  S20MUnattached20:1517:432.3 
3321:33   James Walton  V35MUnattached20:3920:3710.1 
3421:38   Paul Smith  V50MCrook20:0419:239.2 
3521:39   Gary Tyerman  V40MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland19:5119:5115.9 
3621:40   Michael Coxon  V40MSunderland20:4119:5913.0 
3721:41   David Claybrook  V40MNorth York Moors19:4718:546.2 
3821:43   Gary Hargrave  V45MTyne & Wear Fire & Rescue Triathlon Club20:4019:135.5 
3921:45   Alister Robson  V40MElvet20:1920:1910.5 
4021:46   Peter Riley  V45MUnattached20:0119:085.4 
4121:50   Barry Dunne  V50MNorth York Moors20:0219:349.6 
4221:55   Stephen James Powell  V45MUnattached20:1320:1310.1 
4322:00   Chloe Fairclough  U11WShildon21:1320:479.9 
4422:00   Phil Jarvis  V40MUnattached18:3517:252.7 
4522:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4622:01   Dave Moody  V40MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland21:3121:3128.0 
4722:02   Andrew Shaw  V35MUnattached19:1918:576.7 
4822:03   James Waite  V35MBillingham21:0019:366.5 
4922:05   Patrick Mooney V35MUnattached    
5022:10   Paul Andrews  V35MTyne Bridge18:3318:147.0 
5122:11   Richard Barnes  V45MUnattached20:3920:059.0 
5222:22   Craig Symington  S30MBillingham19:3318:5030.9 
5322:24   Mick Anglim  V65MHardley20:2620:2611.3 
5422:28   William Sigsworth  V55MUnattached20:5720:2411.3 
5522:28   Lee Carruthers PBV35MHoughton Harriers21:3321:3310.3 
5622:29   Darren Ansbro  V35MBillingham22:2021:248.1 
5722:37   Ben Hodgson  U11MBillingham21:1918:585.7 
5822:38   Jon Dyke V40MUnattached    
5922:39   David Learman V35MUnattached    
6022:42   Davie Black  V45MUnattached21:5620:4814.3 
6122:45   Patricia Speedie  V40WNew Marske22:2020:177.7 
6222:46   Alan Wilson  V45MNew Marske20:1119:034.9 
6322:56   Caroline Horton  V50WBillingham22:0521:5011.5 
6422:59   Martin Pearson  V55MNew Marske/North East Vets21:5819:5014.7 
6523:01   Tom Hearmon  U15MSedgefield21:3021:3013.5 
6623:02   Joely Clark  U18WMiddlesbrough & Cleveland21:1821:1820.3 
6723:03   Richard Clark  V50MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland20:1220:1211.0 
6823:04   Paul Wharton SBV45MBillingham23:0421:1710.7 
6923:06   Paul Baker  V40MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland21:2219:397.7 
7023:18   Steven Scanlon  V40MHartlepool22:3821:0613.4 
7123:19   Matthew Chinnock  U18MUnattached20:3019:3510.0 
7223:21   Sharon Gayter  V50WNorth York Moors21:1119:5913.0 
7323:23   Stephen Tawse  V45MUnattached22:3722:1513.3 
7423:30   Paul Hudson  V35MBlack Pear Joggers22:1221:3413.1 
7523:34   Steve Bigland  V40MUnattached20:0219:239.6 
7623:35   Josie Green  U15WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)21:0520:5715.6 
7723:36   Philip Ian Jeffrey  S30MUnattached22:0920:357.9 
7823:36   Luke Green  U18MUnattached20:1219:246.3 
7923:41   Allison Rolfe  V45WEsk Valley22:3221:2118.4 
8023:42   Graham Keith Middleton SBV60MUnattached23:4223:2819.8 
8123:45   Kevin Williams  V35MElvet20:5020:5011.7 
8223:52   Craig Lightfoot  V50MBillingham21:5321:1211.4 
8323:54   Brian Laverick  V50MUnattached18:5418:535.1 
8423:58   Andrew Craven  U18MUnattached22:4322:0035.4 
8523:59   Wesley Donaldson U15MUnattached    
8624:00   Howard Airey  V45MBillingham20:1619:5614.6 
8724:06   Peter McGowan PBV50MElvet23:5422:3218.9 
8824:13   Erin Corbyn  S25WNew Marske21:2420:0014.3 
8924:13   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9024:14   Christine Hearmon  V50WSedgefield22:3922:3917.4 
9124:18   Petra Eriksson  V35WNorth York Moors23:3422:1517.4 
9224:24   Brian Chinnock SBV50MUnattached24:2422:3221.0 
9324:28   Norman Driskell  V35MUnattached23:3821:1416.2 
9424:33   Kevin Coleman V50MUnattached    
9524:35   Jennifer Eaglesham SBV40WMiddlesbrough & Cleveland24:3523:1434.9 
9624:36   Derek Thomson V40MUnattached    
9724:36   Lee Musson  V40MUnattached22:4722:4722.3 
9824:37   David Horton  V55MBillingham22:4121:4211.2 
9924:39   David Smith  V40MUnattached21:4320:268.2 
10024:41   Laura Mack  V35WUnattached22:1422:1414.9 
10124:43   William Gayter  V50MNorth York Moors22:4321:4313.9 
10224:46   Oliver Mack  V40MUnattached20:1119:439.7 
10324:49   Harry Bavin U15MUnattached    
10424:50   Lucy Jane Owens  V35WWomens Running Network24:1123:1115.7 
10524:51   Peter Millward  V45MUnattached22:1222:0225.7 
10624:54   James Dyer  V35MTeamCOCO22:1621:3418.9 
10724:56   Matthew Clarkson  S30MBillingham21:3920:339.0 
10824:59   Emma Featherstone  S30WBillingham22:3722:0014.8 
10925:01   Paul Glaister  V45MSedgefield21:5921:4114.3 
11025:04   Susan Bowes  V35WLes Croupiers23:2021:4810.8 
11125:07   David Jonathon Bowes SBS25MBillingham25:0722:4215.6 
11225:11   Jackie Mccabe  V50WUnattached24:2724:2127.4 
11325:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11425:14   Richard Oliver  V60MNew Marske23:4923:4920.1 
11525:27   David Revely  V45MUnattached21:0720:5311.0 
11625:29   Tony Allinson  V40MSunderland19:1619:168.5 
11725:34   Alexander Main  U11MBillingham20:4218:5712.4 
11825:37   Andrew Main V45MUnattached    
11925:49   Rod Smith V45MUnattached    
12025:50   Nicholas Dent V45MUnattached    
12125:51   Peter Mctiernan  V55MUnattached23:5823:5820.4 
12225:52   David Smith  SENMUnattached18:2618:238.0 
12325:55   Viv Murphy  V40WNorth York Moors24:5923:1221.2 
12425:56   Michael Paul Brown  V45MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland25:4320:5620.2 
12526:01   Kevin Stone  V45M26.223:3921:4716.3 
12626:01   David Beevers V60MUnattached    
12726:10   Kevin Stobbs V50MUnattached    
12826:11   Colin Rumsey  V55MUnattached25:3220:5826.9 
12926:13   Helen Johnston  V40WBillingham24:3023:0316.4 
13026:14   Peter Quinn  V40MUnattached24:0523:1017.9 
13126:17   Freddy Aykham  SENMUnattached23:1921:4611.4 
13226:19   Michael Robson U15MUnattached    
13326:20   Gordon Mathers  V55MUnattached26:0323:5620.0 
13426:21   Gary Widdowfield V50MUnattached    
13526:23   Richard Easterbrook  S30MUnattached23:0523:0515.7 
13626:25   Kate Driskell SBV40WUnattached26:2524:0719.6 
13726:27   David Murphy  V50MNorth York Moors25:5424:0023.7 
13826:31   David Appleyard  V60MUnattached23:3422:4115.1 
13926:35   Debbi Moody V40WUnattached    
14026:42   Luke Moody  U15MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)21:5321:5323.4 
14126:47   Kenneth Duncan Wilson V45MUnattached    
14226:48   Doug Harris  V55MUnattached23:5422:4020.3 
14326:48   Stephen Devereux S25MUnattached    
14426:49   Philip James Nichols V35MUnattached    
14526:52   Matthew Carruthers U15MUnattached    
14626:53   Mike Sowerby V45MUnattached    
14726:54   Aidan Fothergill U15MUnattached    
14826:55   Louise Ayling  V40WFetch Everyone24:2824:2819.6 
14927:03   Darryl Biggs V40MUnattached    
15027:06   Allen Mulliss  V55MHeaton/North East Vets22:1521:0814.4 
15127:07   Robert Nichols  V45MUnattached23:1121:4318.1 
15227:27   Nick Arthur  V45MUnattached24:3923:0618.3 
15327:28   Claire Murphy  S30WMiddlesbrough & Cleveland25:2824:3218.6 
15427:31   Martin Dowey V35MUnattached    
15527:36   Michael Larkin  V35MBillingham21:0819:5712.7 
15627:38   Neil Allison  V40MUnattached22:4922:0718.4 
15727:46   Vanessa Rayner  V40WUnattached27:3525:5826.4 
15827:50   Clare Weir V35WUnattached    
15927:52   Mark Forster  V40MBillingham24:5722:0617.7 
16027:54   Erik Pettersen  V40MUnattached24:1023:0716.4 
16127:56   Craig Simpson  V35MUknetrunner25:3023:3528.1 
16228:00   Toby Sparrow U15MUnattached    
16328:01   Samuel Hastings U20MUnattached    
16428:02   Michael Clubbs  V50MUnattached24:1223:1021.1 
16528:09   Paul Fallows  V55MUnattached25:0620:4421.6 
16628:10   Sarah Holmes  V45WUnattached27:1826:5032.1 
16728:12   Kevin Atkinson  V45MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland23:0423:0314.8 
16828:14   John Morley V50MUnattached    
16928:15   Anne Bulmer  V50WUnattached26:5724:3526.9 
17028:16   Denis Hargrave  V65MSunderland Strollers26:1326:1321.3 
17128:17   Alison Ramage  SENWUnattached26:3725:5323.4 
17228:18   Sascha Brame  V45MBillingham26:3919:2120.7 
17328:20   Jacquie Robson  V35WElvet24:2424:1321.0 
17428:28   Anne Robson  V55WBillingham/Unattached25:4624:1019.2 
17528:29   Judith Gray  V40WBillingham26:4424:4128.7 
17628:33   Rob Smith  SENMUnattached22:5222:5216.7 
17728:35   Jeremy Cardwell V45MUnattached    
17828:43   Stacey Dobson  SENWUnattached22:3222:3233.0 
17928:47   Joanne Smithson  V40WWomens Running Network27:1225:5220.5 
18028:48   Steve Peek  V40MUnattached23:4522:3525.2 
18128:49   Julia Mayne PBS30WBillingham28:3227:0324.4 
18228:51   June Fisher  V55WUnattached26:5026:0623.5 
18328:56   Heidi Fothergill U15WUnattached    
18428:57   John Fothergill V40MUnattached    
18528:57   Bernadette Hennessy  V55WBillingham27:1627:1626.7 
18628:59   Nigel Coombes  V35MRanelagh25:2123:0130.9 
18728:59   Jill Abel  V50WBillingham/Middlesbrough & Cleveland26:4424:2219.3 
18829:04   Donna Bavin V35WUnattached    
18929:06   Sue Jeffrey  V50WUnattached28:5426:4521.8 
19029:07   Andy Sparrow V45MUnattached    
19129:15   Joanne Love  S25WBillingham25:5324:0517.4 
19229:16   Peter Roxby  V40MUnattached24:3324:3318.7 
19329:18   Sophie Owens  S30WWomens Running Network27:3326:3923.6 
19429:20   Ged Hall V55MUnattached    
19529:32   Hugh Alberti  V40MUnattached24:4921:4425.9 
19629:33   Sam Alberti  V35MUnattached20:0519:397.1 
19729:37   Lesley Airey  V45WBillingham28:0127:4326.2 
19829:41   Mark Grace  V50MBillingham26:2025:2221.8 
19929:47   Heather Pearson  V55WNorth East Vets28:4727:0327.2 
20029:53   Abigail Beer V35WUnattached    
20129:54   John Horlock V35MUnattached    
20230:10   Sara James  V35WTyne Bridge28:2126:5325.8 
20330:15   Pauline Johnson  V50WNorth East Vets27:5526:2618.6 
20430:22   Mike Elliott  V65MElvet29:0325:0631.2 
20530:23   Ian Carlton  V45MUnattached27:0227:0226.2 
20630:27   Philip Lawrence Hastings V50MUnattached    
20730:28   Jayne Lawrence-Wilson V35WUnattached    
20830:33   Isaac Johnson Caddell  SENMBillingham27:2324:3817.8 
20930:34   Jane Webb V40WUnattached    
21030:38   Tom Harper  V70MBillingham25:3321:5121.8 
21130:39   Rachael Louise Hall  S20WStockton Striders27:0222:3811.8 
21230:39   Aimee Bambridge S20WUnattached    
21330:41   Hamzah Ali  SENMUnattached22:5422:5417.6 
21430:46   Andrew Bailey  V55MSkegness29:2328:0330.8 
21530:50   Caroline Chinnock  V40WNew Marske26:1024:4416.5 
21630:50   Leanne Smith S25WUnattached    
21730:57   Liz Peacock V45WUnattached    
21831:17   Lynne Cardwell  V40WUnattached28:5727:1724.1 
21931:21   Angela Hopton SBV40WUnattached31:2129:5126.6 
22031:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22131:41   Julian Wilkinson  V60MNew Marske27:4825:0326.0 
22231:51   Angela Knox  V45WCrook26:4325:4323.1 
22331:54   Jan Anglim  V65WHardley30:4829:5628.3 
22431:55   Linda Sigsworth V60WSwift-tees    
22532:01   Lisa Chapman  V35WUnattached27:3927:2924.3 
22632:11   Andy Fisher  V55MUnattached23:5822:0233.9 
22732:12   Alan Guy  V65MUnattached26:2626:1033.8 
22832:13   Andrew Featherstone  S30MBillingham21:3519:129.5 
22932:21   Tony Gallilee  V45MUnattached28:4822:5919.3 
23032:24   Julie Poultney V50Wrun in england    
23132:29   Christopher Larkman  S20MUnattached29:0925:3627.3 
23232:30   Terry Phillippe V60MUnattached    
23332:31   David Larkman  V55MRedcar29:0627:2629.9 
23432:35   Karin Fothergill V45WUnattached    
23532:38   Joe Savage U20MSwift-tees    
23632:42   Hilary Morley  V45WBillingham28:3427:2628.5 
23732:52   Lee Simpson  V40MBlyth30:4825:3932.4 
23832:59   Elizabeth Arrol U15WUnattached    
23933:00   Matilda Leigh-Jones U15WSwift-tees    
24033:01   Iona Leigh-jones  V35WBillingham23:5423:0919.4 
24133:01   Mark Arrol  V35MUnattached29:3921:4727.6 
24233:35   Fred Beauchamp  V70MUnattached29:3528:4236.0 
24333:39   Karen Larkin  V40WBillingham28:3826:0921.2 
24433:42   Tanya Gray  V40WRedcar31:1330:2630.1 
24533:44   Natalie Allison  V40WUnattached26:3723:5427.6 
24633:45   Sara Porley  V35WRedcar28:4726:0121.9 
24733:53   Nicola Tarrant  S25WCollingwood31:2830:5527.9 
24834:11   Allison Millington V40WUnattached    
24934:16   Tanya Johnston V45WUnattached    
25034:18   Emily Hodgson U15WUnattached    
Page: 1 2