Kingsbury Water parkrun # 25 External Results
Kingsbury Water
1 Jan 14
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:51   Daniel Allinson  S25MLeicester/Hinckley15:5015:3220.3 
217:33   Matty Adcock  V35MHermitage16:1015:295.8 
318:12   Peter Dimbleby  V35MBirchfield H17:2117:103.6 
418:20   Ian Mansell  S30MDesford17:0116:385.8 
518:24   Michael Morley  V45MBirchfield H17:0216:522.8 
618:39   James Coombes  S25MLichfield17:2517:257.0 
718:39   Richard Billington  V45MDesford/1485 Tri Club17:4217:022.9 
818:43   Chris Horton  V35MBadgers17:4516:530.8 
918:45   Jason Brotherhood  V35MCoventry17:2217:061.5 
1019:01   Gavin McDermott  V40MHermitage17:1716:12-0.8 
1119:11   Andy Lane  V45MLichfield17:5717:456.8 
1219:19   Neil Sheward  V45MKenilworth Runners18:2618:204.7 
1319:36   Mark Slade  S30MHatton Darts RC18:2417:413.0 
1419:40   Gavin Davies  V50MCenturion18:0918:057.3 
1519:43   Michael Moseley PBS25MTri2o19:0319:0316.7 
1619:46   Stephen Lee  S30MHermitage/Midland Masters19:1619:1612.8 
1719:47   Mick Williams  V55MKenilworth Runners19:3918:2811.6 
1819:47   David Williams  V50MUnattached19:2719:227.7 
1919:49   Anthony Dutton  V40MKnowle & Dorridge18:1618:165.0 
2019:53   Alastair Wood SBV40MTamworth/Police19:5319:3036.0 
2119:55   Shane Chapman  S30MSouth Derbyshire18:2217:505.0 
2219:56   Paul Chapman  V35MSouth Derbyshire18:3418:347.5 
2319:57   Gerry O'Brien  V35MSouth Derbyshire18:4518:004.8 
2420:01   Rob Deakin  S30MBirchfield H17:3817:386.8 
2520:17   Martin Yeomans  V45MIvanhoe19:1918:5414.0 
2620:25   Lewis Sheward  U15MCoventry18:4517:2416.5 
2720:29   John Morgan  S30MPeel18:5418:207.2 
2820:38   Andrew Wadsworth  V50MSparkhill20:0819:389.2 
2920:46   Gary Smith  V45MCoventry Triathletes18:3518:119.2 
3021:00   Darren James PBS25MPeel21:0021:0033.1 
3121:03   Andrew Orme  V45MSouth Derbyshire19:3519:057.2 
3221:13   Ed Coppinger  V40MLichfield18:1618:1612.5 
3321:14   Peter Barzetovic  V50MNuneaton19:3519:358.1 
3421:17   Ian Shore S30MUnattached    
3521:19   Paul Baker V35MUnattached    
3621:27   Andrew Lindley  V45MIvanhoe20:2919:398.4 
3721:30   Tim Gould  V45MPeel19:3419:328.0 
3821:50   Barry Elkington  V55MKenilworth Runners20:5320:209.1 
3921:53   Gary Lee  V50MRedhill RR19:0719:0712.0 
4021:58   Mark Ison  V35MTeam Derby Runner19:5619:056.3 
4121:58   Rob Dymond PBV35MTeam Derby Runner20:5920:5933.9 
4222:02   Ben Sales  V35MSolihull & Small Heath21:5121:5126.2 
4322:09   Conrad Webbe  V45MWest End20:1920:1910.1 
4422:11   Jonathan Strong  S30MHinckley19:3919:3810.6 
4522:17   Adie Kirkham  V40MBadgers20:1020:1013.1 
4622:18   Stephen Giblin  V55MUnattached20:4820:017.7 
4722:20   Simon Reynolds  V35MUnattached20:1719:0113.8 
4822:20   Michael Wynne  U15MNuneaton22:0919:0011.3 
4922:20   Rachael Thompson  S30WPeel21:2120:3924.1 
5022:24   Gary Corden  V45MUnattached21:3721:3732.7 
5122:26   Steve Armstrong  V55MKnowle & Dorridge21:0920:137.7 
5222:30   Martin Lee  S20MRedhill RR/Unattached19:0718:334.4 
5322:32   Martin Lynch  V40MHinckley21:1320:2627.6 
5422:34   Eric Robathan  V50MCenturion21:4821:3612.4 
5522:41   Stephen Pearson  S30MReading RR19:5217:398.3 
5623:00   Lisa Smith PBS30WHolme Pierrepont21:4521:4521.5 
5723:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5823:08   Mark Darby  S30MBadgers22:1121:2021.0 
5923:10   Jeanette Robathan  V50WCenturion22:0122:0113.1 
6023:19   John Moore  V40MUnattached21:3221:2712.2 
6123:29   Dave Orme V35MUnattached    
6223:41   Jeff Parkes V40MUnattached    
6323:45   Rebecca Hobbs  S25WIvanhoe19:2219:229.3 
6423:46   Tim Caukwell  V35MIvanhoe19:2519:2536.0 
6523:47   Jason Church  V40MPeel22:1622:1629.8 
6623:50   Colin Eagles V35MUnattached    
6723:54   Neil Wilkes  V45MCenturion21:4921:4914.2 
6823:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6924:02   Angela Lee SBS30WLichfield24:0223:4714.7 
7024:02   Matthew Lee V35MUnattached    
7124:06   Neil Michael Weyham PBV55MLichfield24:0624:0636.0 
7224:09   Pete Hurdman V40MUnattached    
7324:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7424:15   Peter Speechley  V50MUnattached21:3621:1416.3 
7524:18   David Craig  V45MBadgers20:5920:2910.4 
7624:19   Katie Cotton  S25WIvanhoe20:5120:359.6 
7724:20   David Nankivell V40MUnattached    
7824:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7924:30   Paula Speechley  V55WUnattached22:4720:4516.4 
8024:36   Gavin Chadwick  S30MRolls Royce22:5422:2714.7 
8124:49   Matthew Joyce  V50MUnattached21:2721:2713.9 
8224:57   Paul Cooper  V40MCenturion21:4821:4811.6 
8325:08   Mhairi Billington  V45WDesford23:5922:1512.2 
8425:28   Patrick Cleall  V45MBadgers23:5423:5424.1 
8525:29   Jenny Owen SBS25WReading RR25:2924:2418.6 
8625:30   Andrew Plummer S30MUnattached    
8725:34   Jane Loewy V45WUnattached    
8825:45   Lee Griffiths PBS30MRolls Royce24:2823:0219.0 
8925:53   Juan Manuel Vera Bacallado V45MUnattached    
9025:54   David Millward  V50MLichfield22:5622:1623.0 
9126:06   Fiona McKean  V45WIvanhoe24:1523:4328.4 
9226:10   Ian Cooper  V35MCenturion21:0121:0114.0 
9326:16   Justin Hewart V40MUnattached    
9426:21   Michael Elwell  V60MCobra/Midland Masters23:5921:0221.7 
9526:21   Elsa Buchanan PBU11WRoyal Sutton Coldfield21:4220:487.9 
9626:41   Mark Dalton  V45MNorthbrook24:5423:1515.7 
9726:42   Steve Hampson V45MUnattached    
9826:43   Isabel Goshawk V45WUnattached    
9926:43   Lindsay Buckenham S30MUnattached    
10026:45   Gerard Goshawk V50MUnattached    
10126:45   Dean Lucas  V40MUnattached21:5419:136.3 
10226:53   Karl Savill  V40MIvanhoe/Unattached23:2423:2414.8 
10326:54   Tanya Murphy  S30WCenturion23:4223:4221.9 
10426:58   Alan Argyle  V60MUnattached23:4122:5015.6 
10527:10   William Orme U15WUnattached    
10627:12   Robert Hirst  V45MPeel24:0122:5119.6 
10727:12   Gemma Moseley  S25WBramley Trail24:4223:4521.8 
10827:16   Will Hope U20MUnattached    
10927:16   Alun Cleverley V50MUnattached    
11027:19   Andy Smith PBV45MBadgers25:5823:5719.5 
11127:30   Robert Dilworth  V65MUnattached22:2222:2215.6 
11227:31   Liam Buckler  S30MIvanhoe26:5824:2421.6 
11327:32   Beau Jack Dalaigh V45MUnattached    
11427:36   Karen Thompson  S30WBadgers23:2722:3017.8 
11527:36   Liz Peel  V35WBadgers24:2622:5919.9 
11627:41   Lisa M Dimbleby  V40WBirchfield H25:4924:4517.0 
11727:46   Stuart Middleton  V40MSt. Albans Striders20:0419:315.7 
11827:50   Grace Eve Dalaigh-Taylor U15WUnattached    
11927:51   Ian Grigg  V50MPeel22:5022:5027.3 
12027:55   Ann Schwarzenbach  V45WLichfield26:2726:2724.2 
12128:07   David Hobbs V50MUnattached    
12228:26   Colin Corden  V55MCenturion23:5423:4636.0 
12328:30   Nick Lakey V45MUnattached    
12428:33   James Stretton  U11MTamworth21:2719:327.5 
12528:36   Lisa Stretton  V35WTamworth24:0122:2213.0 
12628:45   Lorraine Janet Saunders  V35WUnattached27:1326:2020.0 
12728:52   Nikki Reeves  V35WUnattached22:0121:1611.7 
12828:56   Brian Steele  V55MUnattached25:4025:0820.2 
12929:00   Kate Kift  V40WSouth Derbyshire25:4925:4936.0 
13029:17   Robert Tyrrell V40MUnattached    
13129:20   Jennifer Burns PBV45WRugeley Power Station/Rugeley26:4826:4830.3 
13229:28   Sarah Asprey S30WUnattached    
13329:29   Karen Missen  V50WBadgers26:4926:4925.2 
13429:49   Caroline Trotman  V35WPeel21:4721:4734.9 
13529:50   Mat Trotman V35MUnattached    
13630:01   Andrew Thompson  S30MFetch Everyone27:1026:5836.0 
13730:07   Hayley Purdy  S20WRedhill RR26:2223:4723.6 
13830:08   Gary Jenkins V45MUnattached    
13930:24   Robert Wynne  V45MNuneaton26:5624:2835.3 
14030:26   Joanne Ison  S30WTeam Derby Runner27:0325:5820.9 
14130:34   Tun Gasper U15MBadgers    
14230:38   Harvey Butlin U15MUnattached    
14330:39   Simon Butlin  S30MBadgers22:0021:4727.9 
14430:50   Elaine Robinson  V45WMassey Ferguson29:4028:4934.1 
14530:53   Frances Deepwell  V45WUnattached27:2827:2826.7 
14630:55   Lesley Fulwell  V40WPeel27:0924:3936.0 
14730:55   Philip Seedhouse  V55MUnattached29:0627:5127.5 
14830:56   Katie Stretton  U15WTamworth26:0222:5018.3 
14930:57   Simon Stretton  V40MTamworth19:2519:2512.7 
15031:00   Jane Mcgreen  V60WFetch Everyone30:2429:1529.3 
15131:06   Sadie Burns  S20WRugeley Power Station/Rugeley27:2426:4320.0 
15231:14   Alison Giblin  V50WCenturion27:5527:5525.1 
15331:29   Joanne Morrison V35WUnattached    
15431:56   Sarah Hope V45WUnattached    
15532:00   John Potter  V65MIvanhoe28:3327:1129.6 
15632:02   Tracy Elsdon  V35WPeel25:3225:3232.1 
15732:02   Barbara Hunt V45WUnattached    
15832:07   Andrew Mark Haskard  V40MKimberley29:3426:4934.1 
15932:17   Cassandra Fay Hunter V35WUnattached    
16032:22   Alex Buchanan V35WUnattached    
16132:28   Maria Hanmer  V45WUnattached30:3330:0627.9 
16232:30   Sylvia Burns V55WUnattached    
16332:37   Bunny Kyd  V70MRoyal Sutton Coldfield32:0829:3031.2 
16432:40   Joseph Orme U15MUnattached    
16532:48   Janet Allen  V50WUnattached28:2128:1026.4 
16632:51   Mark Skidmore  V45MSouth Derbyshire26:3526:3536.0 
16733:05   Rebecca Corbett V35WUnattached    
16833:06   Joanne Stacey  V40WNorthbrook25:0924:4718.2 
16933:18   Ursula Elwell  V60WCobra28:5127:4331.7 
17033:40   Matthew Turland U15MUnattached    
17133:43   Alison Murphy V45WUnattached    
17233:43   Christina Peak S30WUnattached    
17333:44   Steven Hakner S30MUnattached    
17434:54   Alison Clark  V45WUnattached32:4531:1930.9 
17535:11   Margaret Sims V55WUnattached    
17635:33   Helen Lane  V50WUknetrunner23:3322:3316.9 
17735:41   Dave Peabody V60MUnattached    
17836:25   Angela Foster  SENWHorsham Joggers28:5428:5434.8 
17938:29   Sonia Corden  V40WCenturion33:2133:2136.0 
18039:00   Julie Preston V35WUnattached    
18139:00   Richard Hall  V40MUnattached26:1123:3717.3 
18242:52   Jane Hubble V40WUnattached    
18343:34   Katy Jones S30WUnattached    
18443:35   Nick Temple S25MUnattached    
18543:39   Stephanie White  V45WBadgers22:5622:5217.7