Leamington parkrun # 142 External Results
Leamington
1 Jan 14
parkrun parkrunCX 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
218:55   Andy Wilkinson  V35MSphinx17:2417:248.1 
319:09   Aaron Dishman S25MUnattached    
419:31   Ian Peter Wilkinson  V35MSphinx18:3017:276.3 
519:43   Sam Weaving  U18MStratford-upon-Avon19:0218:072.9 
619:55   Timothy Santon  S30MUnattached18:2918:293.7 
719:57   Monica Williamson  V50WLeamington/Midland Masters18:3618:365.6 
819:58   Ben Jones U20MUnattached    
920:04   Neville Chapman  V40MUnattached17:3717:3710.9 
1020:06   Brian Miller SBV50MLeamington20:0619:266.7 
1120:09   Richard Merrell  V40MSpa Striders16:4016:401.3 
1220:14   Paul Slatford  V35MSphinx18:1718:114.9 
1320:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1420:24   Simon Corley  V45MUnattached18:5318:325.0 
1520:26   Mark Urbanowski  S30MSpa Striders17:1017:106.7 
1620:27   Ben Parkinson  S30MSpa Striders19:2419:247.3 
1720:34   Anthony Morgan  S30MUnattached18:4918:1911.0 
1820:38   Tom Gotts  S25MSpa Striders20:0018:549.8 
1920:54   Rob Findlay  V40MUnattached19:3919:216.8 
2020:58   Clive Pearce  V45MKenilworth Runners19:0218:487.9 
2121:07   Jo Fleming  S30WSpa Striders19:0218:588.6 
2221:08   Thomas William Stone  SENMUnattached19:1917:432.4 
2321:14   William Eadon  U15MLeamington19:5719:4415.3 
2421:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2521:17   Stewart Underhill  V35MKenilworth Runners19:3218:587.2 
2621:28   David Maule  V35MSpa Striders20:3820:1215.6 
2721:41   David Mark Hamilton  SENMUnattached19:2618:325.9 
2821:46   Kane Hancock  U18MUnattached19:3919:3931.5 
2921:48   Andrew Higgins  V45MUnattached20:3120:017.1 
3021:51   Dean Tillinghast V35MUnattached    
3121:57   Carolyn Wilkinson PBV40WSpa Striders20:2920:299.5 
3221:58   Ivor Westmore  V45MSpa Striders20:5920:2010.2 
3322:00   Trevor Symonds  V40MRoad Runners Club21:0218:586.0 
3422:04   Steve Yates  V35MUnattached20:2919:2728.9 
3522:10   Christian Hunter  S25MAltrincham20:3419:0120.2 
3622:18   Clare Hinton  V35WSpa Striders19:3019:308.0 
3722:19   Richard Weaving U20MUnattached    
3822:20   Fiona Edwards  S25WSpa Striders21:3020:1013.0 
3922:25   Alex Bartlett  S25MSphinx19:2319:146.7 
4022:28   Jenny Jeeves  V45WLeamington21:4319:416.8 
4122:35   Greg Wallam V40MUnattached    
4222:37   Sam Stone  U18MUnattached21:1619:006.7 
4322:49   Andrew Roach  V40MSpa Striders20:1719:559.8 
4422:50   Adam West U20MUnattached    
4522:52   Darren Rafferty V35MUnattached    
4622:54   Philip Mitchell V45MUnattached    
4722:58   Virgil Tracy V45MVegetarian Cycling and AC    
4823:08   Neil Emsden  V45MUnattached21:3321:3317.6 
4923:14   Simon Smith V45MUnattached    
5023:18   Graham Garlick  V45MLeamington21:1320:1412.4 
5123:22   Corinne Moss  V35WLeamington22:1320:4013.3 
5223:22   Kevin Francis Peel PBS25MYaxley23:2221:1912.2 
5323:22   Paul Ahearne U15MUnattached    
5423:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5523:30   Tony Mackness  V55MNorthbrook21:2619:1612.3 
5623:36   Tobie Calvert U15MUnattached    
5723:41   Sally Parkins  S30WSphinx22:1722:1735.5 
5823:43   Bernard Blundell  V40MSphinx22:4920:3811.7 
5923:44   Rachael Moat  S25WStockport22:1822:0011.9 
6023:45   Angela Chahal  V40WLeamington20:4220:4222.9 
6123:46   Fiona Moore S25WUnattached    
6223:58   Liam Perkins  U15MCoventry18:5518:335.2 
6324:01   Mike Barrett PBV55MStratford-upon-Avon24:0124:0135.8 
6424:02   Steve Jasiok V40MUnattached    
6524:04   Willie Foster V55MUnattached    
6624:04   Simon Pipe  V50MLongworth/Hook Norton20:1819:509.5 
6724:05   Jack Newell U15MUnattached    
6824:05   James Atteck S30MUnattached    
6924:07   Narinder Bains  V45MSaracens21:1020:3815.7 
7024:09   Jason Hemming  SENMUnattached22:1121:2712.6 
7124:10   Alexander Craig V35MUnattached    
7224:20   Dale Coles  SENMUnattached20:5120:0127.1 
7324:21   Simon Findlay V45MUnattached    
7424:28   Dan McCarthy S30MUnattached    
7524:31   Ben Howat V40MUnattached    
7624:32   Jane Edwards  V50WSaracens/Sphinx22:3422:2913.0 
7724:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7824:47   Ruth Tennant  V40WSpa Striders23:3223:3214.2 
7924:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8024:49   Colin Underhill  V60MKenilworth Runners22:2221:3213.8 
8124:51   Emma Groves V35WUnattached    
8225:03   Carol Blower  V50WLeamington23:2023:2013.9 
8325:03   Alex Murrie  V40MUnattached23:0423:0434.4 
8425:05   Stuart Calderbank  V65MNorthern Masters22:5420:2518.0 
8525:08   Richard Whitehead  V50MUnattached22:4922:4914.4 
8625:08   Joshua Mitchell  U11MStratford-upon-Avon23:5923:5910.4 
8725:15   Simon West  V50MUnattached22:4019:316.6 
8825:17   Kim Martin Hathrell  V45MUnattached22:4022:2014.5 
8925:18   Nigel Sydenham V50MUnattached    
9025:19   Craig Malcolm Phillips  V40MUnattached22:1520:148.3 
9125:22   Ruben Snelson  U11MBanbury23:4021:067.1 
9225:25   Russell Stynes V40MUnattached    
9325:29   Ian Smedley  V55MDaventry Road Runners25:0524:1717.8 
9425:31   Pavan Ayyalasomayajula  V40MUnattached23:2922:3422.1 
9525:32   Edward Moss V35MUnattached    
9625:32   Christopher Hampton S25MUnattached    
9725:42   Simon Harry SBSENMUnattached25:4223:0630.9 
9825:44   Gur Rotkop  V35MUnattached23:1221:3914.2 
9925:47   Michael Edward Blackmore  V35MUnattached22:5420:149.4 
10025:53   Bal Basra  V40MUnattached24:1222:5820.4 
10126:03   John Hampton S25MUnattached    
10226:06   Robyn McSharry  U15WSphinx21:0921:0920.6 
10326:20   Fintan McSharry  V40MSphinx22:0221:4511.4 
10426:21   Ian Harrison  V40MUnattached24:3124:3136.0 
10526:22   Tina Ann Crow  SENWKenilworth Runners23:2022:2211.8 
10626:29   James Glover  V35MKenilworth Runners21:1720:1516.9 
10726:35   Gina Newell V45WUnattached    
10826:36   Charlie Glover  U11MKenilworth Runners24:1822:4225.4 
10926:38   Kirsty Hawkins  S30WUnattached24:1821:1219.2 
11026:38   Mike Pagan V40MUnattached    
11126:42   Julie Heaton SBV45WSpa Striders26:4224:0621.6 
11226:45   Barry Parsons  V55MCoventry Triathletes26:1526:1536.0 
11326:45   Roger Parfitt  V50MUnattached25:2023:0627.0 
11426:48   Jennifer Smith  V35WCambridge & Coleridge23:4823:4018.4 
11526:56   Sarj Singh  V45MUnattached24:4822:5223.6 
11626:57   Ruth Calderbank  V60WStratford-upon-Avon24:1123:3817.8 
11727:05   Alan Forsyth V45MUnattached    
11827:09   Sarah Price  S30WLeamington23:1621:3311.9 
11927:10   Rupe Chahal  V40MLeamington24:2922:4116.0 
12027:11   David Price  V35MBRAT/Birmingham Running & Triathlon Club22:2021:3112.9 
12127:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12227:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12327:21   Alan Sherwin  V40MLeamington21:3617:419.8 
12427:22   Jonathan Ingram  U11MLeamington Athletics Academy24:1618:0511.6 
12527:22   Kay Adams SBV35WUnattached27:2225:4819.7 
12627:29   Chris McGovern V50MUnattached    
12727:37   Carles Riba S25MUnattached    
12827:43   Sam Richens  U18MUnattached24:5323:5935.6 
12927:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13027:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13127:58   Vince Taylor  V50MUnattached25:2824:2622.8 
13228:06   Holly Glover  U15WKenilworth Runners24:0423:2020.9 
13328:13   Gary Stephen Perkins  V55MSpa Striders26:0424:5321.7 
13428:16   Richard Orme  V45MUnattached26:5223:1021.0 
13528:16   Ian Ward S30MUnattached    
13628:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13728:24   Paul Twist V35MUnattached    
13828:30   Peter Welch  V60MUnattached25:0124:2316.5 
13928:31   Brian McSharry  U11MSphinx24:1020:2413.0 
14028:37   Karen West  V45WUnattached27:4527:4523.9 
14128:43   Kate McSharry V35WUnattached    
14228:44   Rachael Furn  SENWUnattached25:3725:3726.2 
14328:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14428:49   Sarah Kerner V45WUnattached    
14528:58   Louis Findlay U15MUnattached    
14629:02   Alison Jayne Hathrell  V45WUnattached26:4926:0220.1 
14729:03   Adam Storr S30MUnattached    
14829:05   Neve Satchwell PBU15WRugby & Northampton29:0529:0520.4 
14929:08   Lindsay Reeves  SENWUnattached27:4126:0231.1 
15029:21   Luke Satchwell U15MRugby Triathlon Club    
15129:31   Peter Satchwell V35MRugby Triathlon Club    
15229:32   Juliet Elizabeth Jee  V45WRegency Runners27:4026:3421.7 
15329:43   Emma Louise Sutherland S30WHampton Magna Harriers    
15429:43   Daniel Findlay U15MUnattached    
15529:46   Samuel Lawson U15MUnattached    
15629:50   Gail Bates  V40WSpa Striders28:0228:0232.4 
15729:52   Alexander Buswell  U18MUnattached25:5324:3524.7 
15829:55   Dwain Stanley S25MUnattached    
15929:59   Helen Jane Wyatt V35WRegency Runners    
16030:05   Sarah Eadon V35WRegency Runners    
16130:05   Michael Scandrett  SENMUnattached21:5120:1714.3 
16230:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16330:06   Nathan Green V35MUnattached    
16430:06   Kate Winter S25WUnattached    
16530:07   Adam Niblett U15MUnattached    
16630:09   Stephen Quantick  V35MUnattached23:2620:2735.7 
16730:18   Rob May V35MUnattached    
16830:21   Nikki Carter  V60WMassey Ferguson26:2525:5219.3 
16930:22   Neil Lee  V45MUnattached26:2525:4620.1 
17030:30   Luke Perkins  U15MCoventry22:1821:208.3 
17130:33   Linda Schaedel V50WUnattached    
17230:37   Joanne Harrison  V40WSpa Striders25:3724:0825.8 
17330:37   Jaquie Eames V45WUnattached    
17430:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17530:43   Alison Weaving U20WUnattached    
17630:50   Michael Weaving V55MUnattached    
17730:51   Owen Richards V35MUnattached    
17830:54   Vicky Fraser S30WUnattached    
17931:08   Jennifer Disney V35WUnattached    
18031:13   Melanie Anne Rose V45WRegency Runners    
18131:14   Jayanti Mistry  V55MUnattached27:4525:0332.1 
18231:15   Vikki Forsyth V40WUnattached    
18331:21   Bernie Scanlon V45WUnattached    
18431:24   Denise Buswell  V40WUnattached29:1526:4322.6 
18531:36   Trevor Graham Elliott  V60MUnattached24:0222:0122.6 
18631:41   Claire Quantick SBV35WRegency Runners31:4129:2735.7 
18731:41   Abi Morton  V35WUnattached26:1525:0818.1 
18831:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18931:46   Ella-Mae Fereday U15WRugby & Northampton AC    
19031:50   John Austin  V40MUnattached23:1921:5724.2 
19131:53   Victoria Bartholomew V35WUnattached    
19231:54   Manj Hayer V40WUnattached    
19331:58   Andy Thompson  V35MUnattached27:4227:1325.6 
19431:58   June Lee  V60WMassey Ferguson30:1528:3729.3 
19532:02   Laura Simmons S20WUnattached    
19632:16   Paul Hampton  V50MUnattached24:4821:1316.3 
19732:27   David Evans  V60MUnattached25:0725:0728.0 
19832:29   Tessa Smith-Winnard V45WRegency Runners    
19932:42   Amanda Mitchell V40WUnattached    
20032:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20133:11   Monica Howat V45WRegency Runners    
20233:11   Tricia Armitage V55WRegency Runners    
20333:19   Alison Payne  V50WUnattached28:5828:1427.4 
20433:30   Yana Richens  V50WUnattached32:0829:5931.1 
20533:44   Jodie Angold  S25WKenilworth Runners27:1926:1931.4 
20633:50   Chris Lyons  SENMUnattached22:2918:485.9 
20733:56   Gaynor Thomas  V50WUnattached32:5629:0331.6 
20833:56   Helen Love V35WUnattached    
20934:08   Claire Knowles S25WUnattached    
21034:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21134:57   Joeann Niblett  V35WKenilworth Runners30:4930:3836.0 
21234:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21335:29   Maggie Hall  V55WUnattached31:1830:1435.3 
21435:53   Raphael Lawson U15MUnattached    
21536:08   Richard Lawson  V40MUnattached23:5623:5631.6 
21636:13   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21736:13   Frances Lammyman U20WUnattached    
21836:37   Samantha Lee  V40WUnattached31:3629:4228.4 
21936:49   Helen Twist S30WUnattached    
22039:02   Saty Kandola V45WUnattached    
22140:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22240:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
 
parkrunCX
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:22   Elaine Sherwin  V40WLeamington21:2517:278.8