Graves parkrun # 90 External Results
Graves
1 Jan 14
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
119:46   Carl Egdell  V40MHallamshire16:3416:272.3 
220:05   Chris Tighe  S30MSheffield RC17:3316:482.7 
320:28   Martin Thomas S20MTower Hamlets RC    
420:56   Joseph Newman-Billington  U15MCity of Sheffield18:3215:34-2.3 
521:08   Eric Latham  V40MHallamshire19:3219:088.0 
621:22   Iain W Hooley  V40MFylde Coast Runners19:0418:288.5 
721:38   Sam Needham  S30MSteel City19:3617:332.3 
821:41   Simon Nightingale  V50MUnattached20:0120:017.5 
921:51   Gavin Newhouse  V35MUnattached20:1018:274.3 
1022:15   James Halse V35MUnattached    
1122:21   Gary Brooks  V45MUnattached18:5318:347.2 
1222:38   Bruno Beckett  V35MUnattached19:0616:441.2 
1322:42   Kim Hinchliffe V35MUnattached    
1422:45   Nick Frewin  V55MUnattached20:4219:3714.0 
1522:57   Steven Jackson V40MUnattached    
1623:02   Chris Newman  V45MUnattached20:2519:578.0 
1723:08   Reuban Newman-Billington  U15MCity of Sheffield21:2119:2610.3 
1823:09   Mark Stevenson  V40MSheffield RC20:3220:3217.4 
1923:14   Sam Bowles  U11MCity of Sheffield20:4217:444.7 
2023:19   Mick Kay V35MUnattached    
2123:22   Carl Mullooly S30MUnattached    
2223:25   Kevin Dale  V45MSteel City20:0219:3815.7 
2323:26   James Gray V35MUnattached    
2423:27   Simon Bayliss  V45MUnattached21:3918:5816.6 
2523:32   Oskar Solvason  SENMSheffield Hallam Uni19:4118:029.3 
2623:36   Jonathan Wainwright  SENMUnattached21:5121:0910.6 
2723:51   Todd Simpson  S20MUnattached19:3719:3733.9 
2823:52   Patrick Mcdermott  V45MUnattached21:5021:5033.5 
2923:56   Michael Bourne  V45MDark Peak21:0820:5415.1 
3023:59   Kate Scott  V45WSteel City21:2521:1010.3 
3124:00   Paul Billington V50MUnattached    
3224:09   Luke Carver Goss  V45MUnattached20:4520:4528.3 
3324:13   Bryan Bradwell  V45MTotley20:0218:474.7 
3424:22   Philippa James  V45WRotherham21:0220:3522.6 
3524:29   Roger Maleham  V45MSheffield RC20:1819:559.8 
3624:39   Charlotte Ellis  S30WUnattached23:0921:129.3 
3724:40   Ben Heller  V45MSteel City20:1119:499.7 
3824:45   Mike Smith  V40MSteel City23:3923:0432.8 
3924:48   Kate Reece  V60WUnattached22:4521:5913.0 
4024:58   Colin Hardy  V35MSteel City18:2118:045.1 
4125:05   Keith Turton  V40MUnattached23:5023:0226.4 
4225:13   Andrew Cooper  V55MUnattached23:1522:2813.5 
4325:24   Paul Chapman  V50MUnattached22:1922:1311.3 
4425:26   Andrew David Morris V50MUnattached    
4525:29   Nicola Rafferty  V50WSteel City22:3921:2210.1 
4625:30   Alex Harding  SENMUnattached21:4621:4217.8 
4725:36   David E Price V35MUnattached    
4825:38   John Rafferty  V45MSheffield RC23:0022:2815.0 
4925:39   Carl Hill  V55MHandsworth22:1922:1918.6 
5025:47   Alex Shepherd  V40MSteel City20:4218:204.8 
5125:56   Caroline Kay  V35WTotley21:1719:508.1 
5226:00   Callum Gray U15MUnattached    
5326:04   David Lyon V55MUnattached    
5426:12   Ted Bowles  U20MUnattached23:4719:5027.9 
5526:26   James Paul Norton  V35MSteel City21:4720:4717.4 
5626:32   David Stern  V40MKimberworth21:5021:5024.4 
5726:38   Steve Haake  V45MUnattached19:5619:4510.9 
5826:47   Joe Ellis  V55MUnattached23:3422:3116.8 
5926:53   Andy Hill  V40MSheffield RC23:5223:0716.1 
6026:55   Dean Gelder  V45MSheffield RC25:5923:1021.2 
6126:56   Dewi Turton  U18MUnattached25:0824:2236.0 
6226:59   Janet Glover  V45WUnattached23:2623:2615.5 
6327:02   Chris Reece V60MUnattached    
6427:03   Andrew Woffindin  V45MValley Hill23:0120:5910.7 
6527:07   Helen Eberlin  V65WSteel City24:0824:0716.2 
6627:09   Douglas Armstrong  V35MSteel City22:1720:2611.9 
6727:11   Hannah Milton  S30WSteel City24:3722:2314.7 
6827:32   Conor Mcdermott  U18MUnattached25:2725:2736.0 
6927:36   Jonathan Pagdin  V50MUnattached23:4923:4917.7 
7027:39   Jerry Hague V50MUnattached    
7127:44   Sue Fidment PBV40WUnattached26:3625:4921.6 
7227:45   Jason Lennon  V45MUnattached24:1623:0314.7 
7327:48   Paul Cooper  V45MHandsworth22:2122:2131.8 
7427:58   Jamie Sims  V35MKillamarsh24:5324:1821.6 
7528:00   Janet Chapman V45WUnattached    
7628:04   Cam Napier U15MUnattached    
7728:06   James Tracey  V65MUnattached24:4924:4418.1 
7828:11   Ashleigh Barron  S25WSteel City22:4518:535.4 
7928:13   Simone Abram V45WUnattached    
8028:30   Linda Mcdermott  V40WUnattached26:2526:2536.0 
8129:05   Thomas Gray U15MUnattached    
8229:06   Leah Evans  S20WBelle Vue22:5322:5314.6 
8329:06   Timothy Peter Ryan  V45MSteel City25:1924:1918.8 
8429:14   Alison Delight  V45WUnattached23:4023:0219.9 
8529:15   Frazer Johnson  V40MUnattached24:0824:0818.1 
8629:19   Ella Fidment U20WUnattached    
8729:22   Jane Evans  V50WSteel City23:3023:1214.6 
8829:23   Sarah Scrafield S30WUnattached    
8929:29   Chris Cousins  V45MUnattached29:1423:1136.0 
9029:36   Ellen Beatrice Chapman U20WUnattached    
9129:41   Neil Hawkins  V50MUnattached25:0622:5931.5 
9229:43   Stephen John Day  V55MUnattached24:4924:3222.0 
9329:45   Emmajane Mcnulty  S30WSteel City25:0024:5531.3 
9429:46   Jane Bowles  V40WUnattached25:4325:0035.3 
9529:46   Rik Weld V55MUnattached    
9629:49   Linda Anne Weld V55WUnattached    
9730:06   Paddy Wilkinson V55MUnattached    
9830:13   Darren Toyn  V40MNorth Derbyshire24:4223:4924.6 
9930:19   Emma Beer  S30WSteel City26:4525:2424.0 
10030:21   Jack Davis U20MUnattached    
10130:22   Rinda Haake  V45WUnattached27:2321:0625.1 
10230:26   Sheena Woodhead  V60WUnattached26:4826:3322.8 
10330:31   Julie Davis  V40WUnattached26:1925:4419.1 
10430:34   Nicole Nield  V55WUnattached27:0425:2720.7 
10530:42   Stephen Marren  V45MSteel City24:5922:1318.6 
10630:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10731:02   Ross Napier  V40MUnattached24:1520:5536.0 
10831:07   Anna Wager  V50WUnattached26:4826:4832.8 
10931:18   Julie Hurst S30WUnattached    
11031:21   Terry Armstrong  V65MUnattached27:1124:5718.9 
11131:25   Helen Wilkinson  V55WUnattached26:2024:5917.4 
11231:27   Pat Rhodes  V60WUnattached25:0724:3220.0 
11331:28   Jason Brannan  V40MRacingTNT20:0018:265.5 
11431:29   Jack Brannan U15MUnattached    
11531:30   Sandi Carman  V40WUnattached26:1724:3320.5 
11631:36   Stuart Graver  V45MUknetrunner19:4019:127.1 
11731:37   Dawn Jackson  V40WSteel City24:5524:2118.9 
11831:41   Bernie Harding  V45WValley Hill25:2225:2230.8 
11931:42   Dan Devilly V40MUnattached    
12031:49   Sylvia Devilly  V45WUnattached28:0327:5429.9 
12131:50   Max Arguile  V45MUnattached24:0421:2418.6 
12232:03   Jago Arguile U15MUnattached    
12332:20   Peter Henshaw S25MUnattached    
12432:23   Rob Currie V45MUnattached    
12532:50   Claire Exton V35WUnattached    
12632:57   John Richards V50MUnattached    
12733:05   Angela Jackson  V50WSteel City24:5724:3117.5 
12833:41   Brian John Welch  V55MUnattached32:4929:1836.0 
12933:41   Daniel Parr V35MUnattached    
13034:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13135:07   Graham Nield  V55MUnattached29:4927:3932.2 
13235:19   Bernie Hill  S25WUnattached29:5829:3030.2 
13335:21   Rosemary D Elmore  V65WUnattached29:4329:4331.7 
13436:00   Sally Brooks  V60WUnattached31:0330:2129.2 
13536:17   Gary Roche V40MUnattached    
13636:18   Anne Elizabeth Welch  V55WUnattached34:5731:1532.9 
13736:25   Linda Rushworth  V40WSheffield & Dearne31:0529:3536.0 
13836:26   Rosemary Drummond  SENWUnattached31:3325:0520.9 
13936:38   Victoria Toyn  V40WNorth Derbyshire27:3524:5224.8 
14036:50   Adele Drummond S25WUnattached    
14136:51   Kate Marsden  V55WUnattached30:2728:2129.1 
14237:39   Marion Tattersall  V55WUnattached30:5330:5128.1 
14338:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14438:27   Michelle Rowan  SENWUnattached32:4032:4035.0 
14538:28   Rachel Mortimer V40WUnattached    
14638:59   Joanne Crossland V40WUnattached    
14741:33   Liz Grant  V45WUnattached33:3533:1532.0 
14842:06   Bridget Young S30WUnattached    
14942:17   Fran Lowe  V60WUnattached33:1733:1732.9 
15042:20   Caroline Cropper V40WUnattached    
15148:48   Heather Rimmer U15WUnattached    
15248:49   Matt Rimmer  V35MSteel City19:4017:554.1 
15349:26   Roger Knightley V70MUnattached    
15449:27   Andrew Green  V45MUnattached22:3120:2713.2