Lord Wandsworth College Series External Results
Lord Wandsworth College
23 Feb 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
ZXC SM
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
130:25Alexander Hamilton V35MBasingstoke & Mid Hants-1.0 
236:36Mark HydeSENMAldershot, Farnham & Dist AC  
338:23Will MatthewsSENMFarnham Triathlon Club  
440:36Steve McGeown V35MHook Runners3.2 
542:28Jason TwiggSENMFleet Tri  
ZXC U20M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
133:55Sam Beckett U17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants25.0 
ZXC U17M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
119:26Matthew Glass U17MFleet & Crookham47.7 
ZXC U15M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
111:13Michael Rossiter U15MGuildford & Godalming15.3 
212:31Oliver Sutton U15MFleet & Crookham44.0 
312:38Peter Fleming U15MFleet & Crookham25.3 
412:40George Doran U15MAldershot, Farnham & District48.8 
512:50Simran Lall U15MFleet & Crookham41.5 
615:01Joseph Apsey U15MFleet & Crookham23.5 
615:01Theo Thompson U15MFleet & Crookham52.8 
816:26Ciaran Farrell U15MFleet & Crookham6.7 
919:54Callum Jackson U15MFleet & Crookham54.0 
ZXC U13M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
16:10Theo Doran U13MAldershot, Farnham & District-1.8 
26:21Ben Schofield U13MSouthampton41.9 
36:29Daniel Hagart U13MFleet & Crookham44.3 
46:35Thomas GreenU13MFarnham Triathlon Club  
56:42James Porter U13MBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Farnham TC6.7 
66:44Ben Carl U13MFleet & Crookham26.7 
76:51Joseph Haustead U13MFleet & Crookham51.1 
86:57Jeffrey O'Connor U13MFleet & Crookham2.9 
86:57Jonathan O'Connor U13MFleet & Crookham7.5 
107:20Thomas ReedU13M   
118:00Ben Fisher U13MFleet & Crookham50.8 
129:47Luke TerryU13M   
ZXC U11M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
13:56Harry Hyde U11MAldershot, Farnham & District-1.1 
24:00Ben Blamey U11MGuildford & Godalming0.0 
34:06Thomas Flower U11MFleet & Crookham27.0 
44:11Thomas Blamey U11MGuildford & Godalming2.7 
54:18Richard Sutton U11MBasingstoke & Mid Hants1.4 
64:19Bradley Hansell U11MFleet & Crookham  
74:25Simon CareyU11M   
84:27Thomas Haustead U11MFleet & Crookham30.3 
94:34Oliver Morris U13MFleet & Crookham9.8 
104:37Patrick Hogan U11MFleet & Crookham36.9 
114:42Owen CrabbU11M   
124:43Mark Gillingham U11MWoking33.8 
134:50Alexander VincentU11M   
144:51Ben Tyler U11MFleet & Crookham11.6 
154:52Christian Tiley U13MFleet & Crookham42.1 
164:57Josh Manias U13MFleet & Crookham54.0 
175:00Sam Schofield U11MSouthampton  
185:06Adam Duke U11MFleet & Crookham5.2 
195:11Callum AbleyU11M   
195:11James Knowles U11MFleet & Crookham48.2 
215:17Alexander Thompson U11MFleet & Crookham8.2 
225:55Oliver DixonU11MFarnham Triathlon Club  
ZXC U9M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
12:36Henry McDonald U11MHaslemere Border14.1 
32:38Sam GrahamU9MBasingstoke & MidHants AC  
42:41Paddy Mair U11MBracknell AC37.1 
52:52Ben Newman U11MFleet & Crookham48.8 
62:58Jack LawsU9M   
73:03Aidan Sutton U11MBasingstoke & Mid Hants44.8 
83:20Ned Wilcox U11MFleet & Crookham  
93:21Zach Hansell U11MFleet & Crookham  
103:24Jadon St Rose U11MFleet & Crookham  
113:25Connor AbleyU9M   
124:00David BarkerU9M   
134:04Cameron AbleyU9M   
ZXC M40
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
137:40Richard Sutcliffe V45MFleet & Crookham30.0 
237:51Rob HarrisonV40MChineham Park Runners  
339:58Rich Jackson V40MFleet & Crookham7.6 
441:16Steve BoltV40MFarnham Triathlon Club  
ZXC M50
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
134:39Franklyn Young V50MWinchester/South West Vets5.3 
238:53Alan Tilly V50MHart8.5 
339:42Patrick Symington V55MBasingstoke & Mid Hants10.3 
441:36Cyd Hill V65MBasingstoke & Mid Hants29.3 
554:29Graeme Stringer V65MHardley23.1 
ZXC SW
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
146:05Louise Apsey V35WHart7.2 
250:13Tracy Duke V35WFleet & Crookham27.8 
ZXC U17W
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
127:29Imogen Thompson U17WFleet & Crookham18.6 
ZXC U15W
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
111:15Lucy Pygott U15WFleet & Crookham20.4 
213:28Claire Read U15WFleet & Crookham9.5 
314:34Annabel Wright U15WFleet & Crookham31.7 
ZXC U13W
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
16:24Olivia McDonald U13WHaslemere Border4.7 
26:46Molly Hyde U13WAldershot, Farnham & District25.9 
36:56Hannah Reed U13WBasingstoke & Mid Hants12.6 
47:10Charlotte Kirby U13WBasingstoke & Mid Hants52.2 
57:22Hannah Blakiston U13WFleet & Crookham40.2 
67:34Caitriona Farrell U13WFleet & Crookham15.5 
77:37Emma Butterwick U13WFleet & Crookham53.1 
87:40Orla VincentU13W   
97:49Molly Wateridge U13WOverton23.2 
107:57Latisha Convery U13WFleet & Crookham32.4 
118:22Melanie Hodkin U13WOverton53.2 
ZXC U11W
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
14:12Susie Mair U11WBracknell AC14.4 
24:14Ella Manning U11WFleet & Crookham10.3 
34:26Alice Garner U13WFleet & Crookham1.9 
44:29Charlotte Parsons U13WFleet & Crookham11.7 
54:37Freya McKenna U11WFleet & Crookham44.7 
64:41Madeleine Eldridge-Head U11WFleet & Crookham23.1 
75:00Jessica Neat U11WFleet & Crookham23.3 
85:01Sophie Torrance U11WWinchester20.3 
95:03Daisy Owen U11WFleet & Crookham14.5 
105:16Jessica Wateridge U11WOverton37.5 
115:20Emily WiltshireU11WOverton Harriers  
125:25Robyn Scott U11WFleet & Crookham15.6 
135:26Gemma PorterU11WFarnham Triathlon Club  
145:30Grace Kimber U11WHaslemere Border/Waverley48.4 
155:36Eleanor Thompson U11WFleet & Crookham24.2 
165:50Katie Newman U11WFleet & Crookham  
175:58Charlotte WhitefordU11WWaverley Harriers  
186:02Tierney Blakemore U11WFleet & Crookham  
196:06Carys Stickley U11WFleet & Crookham  
ZXC U9W
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
12:42Amelia Gray U11WOverton15.4 
22:49Abigail Ponsonby U13WFarnham TC24.9 
32:50Grace Kirby U11WBasingstoke & Mid Hants10.8 
42:56Stefanie Heine U11WFleet & Crookham22.1 
53:00Kathleen Hogan U11WFleet & Crookham12.1 
53:00Olivia HansenU9WFarnham Triathlon Club  
73:02Roberta HuttonU9W   
83:05Eleanor MatthewsU9WOverton Harriers  
93:07Mia LamportU9WFarnham Triathlon Club  
103:08Hannah Quarry U11WCamberley13.5 
113:15Lisa Duke U11WFleet & Crookham16.9 
123:22Karys KapriU9W   
133:43Isabella ClarkU9WFarnham Triathlon Club  
ZXC W35
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
140:16Sarah McDonaldV35W   
240:50Sam Scott V40WHart9.4 
343:27Philippa May V40WFleet & Crookham/Farnham TC15.0 
444:44Carol Sworn V45WHart18.0 
548:36Evelyn Farrell V45WFleet & Crookham18.1 
654:21Joanna O'Connor V45WFleet & Crookham17.4 
ZXC W45
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
147:07Lee Avery V50WFarnham TC/Unattached/Bracknell Forest/Finch Coasters54.0 
258:59Linda DowellV45W