Newbury parkrun # 103 External Results
Newbury
28 Dec 13
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:12   Robert Tan  S25MReading RR18:0616:452.1 
218:19   Paul Butler PBV45MBracknell Forest18:1918:0918.6 
318:22   Wayne Lillis  V45MNewbury17:3517:294.6 
418:27   Martin Ineson  V35MWoodstock/Ely17:3817:199.1 
518:55   Lee Gollop  V35MUnattached17:5517:555.9 
619:03   Mike Grinsted PBV40MTadley/Unattached19:0317:292.3 
719:15   Mark Apsey  S20MReading RR17:2316:59-1.0 
819:18   David Rowe  V40MRanelagh18:0817:325.6 
919:25   Paul Hendry  V45MTeam Kennet18:5818:3118.7 
1019:28   Matt Edwards S20MUnattached    
1119:45   Elijah Nolan  SENMUnattached18:4718:1911.3 
1219:53   Mike Sheridan  V60MTeam Kennet19:4018:376.5 
1320:02   Matthew Dowse  S25MVegan18:5518:295.8 
1420:05   Joshua Reeves PBU15MNewbury20:0519:5421.6 
1520:18   Aaron Voller  SENMUnattached19:3319:3331.9 
1620:25   Richard John George S25MUnattached    
1720:32   Martin Walker  V35MNewbury18:2618:054.4 
1820:47   Chris Head V40MUnattached    
1920:47   Simon Hockaday PBV40MTeam Kennet20:4719:4711.6 
2020:52   Juliet Edwards SBSENWUnattached20:5220:4230.1 
2120:57   Gregory Cooper S20MUnattached    
2221:03   David Edward S30MNewbury Runners    
2321:08   Mark Hayes  V45MUnattached20:5119:5613.3 
2421:15   Ady Tuckwell  SENMNewbury20:4919:2910.6 
2521:21   Darren Tuckwell  V40MNewbury18:5118:5130.7 
2621:22   Emiliano Espinar  V40MTeam Kennet19:0919:0932.1 
2721:27   Rory Mitchell U15MUnattached    
2821:31   Daniel Collis  U18MTeam Kennet18:5418:305.5 
2921:33   Charlie John Harding  U18MUnattached20:2818:384.5 
3021:38   Fraser Harding  V45MUnattached20:5620:5614.3 
3121:41   Alastair Jarman V50MUnattached    
3221:42   David Smith  V35MUnattached18:5118:5110.2 
3321:54   Tim Ainsley V45MUnattached    
3421:56   Karen Grinsted  V35WTadley21:0420:059.3 
3521:59   Jenny Brewer PBS20WAbingdon21:5921:0018.6 
3622:03   Paul Reeves  V40MNewbury20:4920:4912.0 
3722:16   Rob Killingsworth  V40MHungerford Hares19:4619:4631.0 
3822:20   Stuart Davidson  V50MUnattached21:5821:5014.1 
3922:21   Clare Quinn PBV40WUnattached22:2120:2815.0 
4022:24   Aaron Hibberd  S20MNewbury21:4821:1431.3 
4122:26   Russell Butcher V35MUnattached    
4222:28   Paul Pepper  S30MUnattached20:0420:0430.8 
4322:31   Tim Daysh  V40MUnattached21:1620:349.8 
4422:33   Philip Randall  V45MUnattached20:4320:4326.2 
4522:34   David Stratton V50MUnattached    
4622:36   Peter Edwards V50MUnattached    
4722:38   Jerry Rolfe V50MUnattached    
4822:42   Mark Dunbar V45MUnattached    
4922:50   Paul Martin S20MUnattached    
5022:55   Bradley Shore V35MUnattached    
5122:56   Nik Golding V35MUnattached    
5222:58   Simon Edmond S20MUnattached    
5322:59   Robin Cohen V40MUnattached    
5423:06   Simon Roberts  S30MUnattached21:3821:1212.4 
5523:09   Iain Collins V40MUnattached    
5623:12   Mark Shepherd  V40MUnattached18:0516:161.8 
5723:13   Andrew Woodman  V45MUnattached21:2421:2420.0 
5823:15   Emily Craggs  S30WFinch Coasters21:4820:1514.5 
5923:18   Tom Walker  U18MUnattached22:1922:0735.4 
6023:19   Dean Atkins  V40MUnattached20:1920:1926.4 
6123:21   Richard Myers  SENMUnattached22:0622:0636.0 
6223:23   John Murrell  V50MUnattached22:0321:0013.2 
6323:25   Graham Walker  V50MTadley21:3420:4710.7 
6423:26   Simon Berry V50MUnattached    
6523:26   Brian Emms  V60MUnattached21:5521:4213.0 
6623:28   Robert Alexander Hall  SENMUnattached22:1722:1720.4 
6723:30   Lee Jones  V40MTeam Kennet22:0819:5635.7 
6823:31   Andy Tucker  V40MUnattached20:4819:5611.7 
6923:31   John Marriott SBV50MTeam Kennet23:3119:2312.8 
7023:34   David Mark Sollis  V45MRoad Runners Club22:4522:4330.8 
7123:35   Mark Sword V40MUnattached    
7223:36   Leigh Shelford  SENMUnattached22:1822:1836.0 
7323:38   Robert Sandford  V45MUnattached22:1321:1821.3 
7423:45   Paul Stout  V35MHungerford Hares23:1820:2513.2 
7523:46   Paul Stacey  V45MRedhill RR21:1319:5410.2 
7623:51   Peter Smith V45MUnattached    
7723:53   Kevin Turner V50MUnattached    
7824:11   Harry Sandford U20MUnattached    
7924:13   Christopher Culley V55MUnattached    
8024:14   Brian Saunders  V35MUnattached22:3522:1415.8 
8124:16   James Clutton V35MNewbury Runners    
8224:18   Pippa Sherlock V35WUnattached    
8324:19   Duncan Seymour  V45MUnattached23:5823:5321.7 
8424:20   Elio Giallombardo  V55MUnattached24:1723:1714.7 
8524:20   Martin Smith  V45MUnattached23:5023:5016.4 
8624:22   Michael Cornwall  V60MNewbury22:0921:3023.6 
8724:24   Sheila Marshall  V55WNewbury23:0523:0518.8 
8824:24   Olivia Iles S20WUnattached    
8924:25   Daniel Elsigood S20MUnattached    
9024:26   Stuart Bladon  U15MTeam Kennet21:3521:354.0 
9124:27   Kate Pike V35WUnattached    
9224:30   Paul Barber V50MUnattached    
9324:30   Richard Pike V35MUnattached    
9424:32   Nigel Brown V40MUnattached    
9524:34   Ruth Wyatt  U15WBerkshire Schs23:4123:4136.0 
9624:38   Pete Dixon V45MUnattached    
9724:40   Clare King V35WUnattached    
9824:42   Gary Shaughnessy  V45MTadley/Unattached24:0024:0020.2 
9924:43   Graham Phillips  SENMUnattached24:2623:4633.8 
10024:46   Paul Edmond V50MUnattached    
10124:50   Robert Beagley V35MUnattached    
10224:52   Mike Busher V40MUnattached    
10324:53   Ian David Beckett V50MUnattached    
10424:55   Arthur Reeves  S25MKings Heath24:2419:257.2 
10525:04   Diana Walker V50WUnattached    
10625:09   Chris Bolam V35MUnattached    
10725:14   Jonathan Taylor  U15MOxford City20:5320:3631.7 
10825:17   Julian Rowe  V45MUnattached23:0523:0522.5 
10925:18   Ryan Sheppard S20MUnattached    
11025:24   Chris Apsey V50MUnattached    
11125:26   Stephen Seddon V50MUnattached    
11225:31   David Pierce-Williams  V60MNewbury23:5423:5418.8 
11325:34   Chris Pritchard  SENMUnattached24:3424:3428.7 
11425:36   Peter Futers V50MUnattached    
11525:38   Alex Money V40MUnattached    
11625:44   Paul Bennett  V50MUnattached24:4923:3216.2 
11725:50   Jamie Bovington U15MUnattached    
11826:00   Sarah Thorne  V45WNewbury24:5424:4636.0 
11926:01   Adrian Clark V45MUnattached    
12026:03   Ben Cartledge V35MUnattached    
12126:04   Sandra Davies  V45WTeam Kennet25:2124:5636.0 
12226:05   Tony Duck  V50MTeam Kennet22:5821:4513.5 
12326:14   Lulu Ritchie S25WUnattached    
12426:17   Peter Ritchie V65MUnattached    
12526:17   William Brailsford  V50MUnattached24:3923:3421.8 
12626:26   Liz Harkness  V65WNewbury26:0025:4919.9 
12726:27   Gerry Iles V50MUnattached    
12826:31   Adam Hodges S20MUnattached    
12926:32   Matt Gould V35MBilly No-Mates    
13026:33   David Johnston V40MUnattached    
13126:41   Rhian Jenkins S20WUnattached    
13226:42   Edward Peacock U15MUnattached    
13326:43   Simon Peacock V35MUnattached    
13426:45   Jeanette Dudley V40WUnattached    
13526:46   Nicola Mcfadzen  V50WUnattached25:1423:5214.7 
13626:51   Laura Mugford  S20WUnattached26:3924:0519.8 
13726:57   David Hancock V35MUnattached    
13826:58   Bruce Bladon V45MUnattached    
13927:02   Chris Sandys V40MUnattached    
14027:05   Nicholas Maughan  V50MUnattached26:0924:3935.7 
14127:10   Simon Page V40MUnattached    
14227:11   Jacob Bunch  U11MBerkshire Schs25:1919:4612.4 
14327:12   Digby Riggall  U11MTeam Kennet25:2723:1717.5 
14427:13   Keeley Coates S20WUnattached    
14527:21   Anna Riggall  V40WTeam Kennet25:4124:5426.2 
14627:22   Sam Turner V50WUnattached    
14727:23   Philip Martin Lewis  V50MUnattached26:3626:0721.8 
14827:25   Will Burnett V35MNewbury Runners    
14927:27   Peter Godfrey  V45MUnattached22:5222:5217.9 
15027:29   Jason Nash V40MUnattached    
15127:32   Emily Louise Grace Tucker PBU18WSwindon27:3221:2416.6 
15227:33   Alastair James Tucker  V40MSwindon25:3022:1118.8 
15327:37   Jill Mowat PBV40WNewbury27:3724:3516.6 
15427:40   Simon John Peppitt V50MUnattached    
15527:41   Sara Philo  SENWUnattached27:1127:0731.7 
15627:42   James Prater V50MUnattached    
15727:43   Connor Davis  U18MUnattached24:2323:3834.5 
15827:44   Teresa Robbins  V40WTadley/Unattached26:1322:5716.6 
15927:44   Rob Saunders  V50MUnattached20:5620:568.8 
16027:47   Kath Cohen V35WUnattached    
16127:49   Matt Weldon V40MUnattached    
16227:50   Grace Green U15WUnattached    
16327:53   Daniel Collins S30MUnattached    
16427:55   Brian Mugford  V45MFetch Everyone24:5124:5121.7 
16528:00   Shauna Drotos S20WUnattached    
16628:02   Chloe Jones  U15WTeam Kennet26:0226:0236.0 
16728:06   William Robert Mccartney  V50MUnattached24:3624:3636.0 
16828:28   Nicki Thomson S30WUnattached    
16928:34   Anna Harvey U15WUnattached    
17028:35   Sarah Harvey V35WUnattached    
17128:37   Michael Butler  V55MUnattached27:3126:0036.0 
17228:37   Dan Worth S20MUnattached    
17328:37   Craig Sellwood S25MUnattached    
17428:38   John Sutton  V45MChineham Park25:5525:2922.9 
17528:41   Stephen Page-smith SBV45MFetch Everyone28:4124:0135.9 
17628:44   Vikki Marie Smith V40WUnattached    
17728:46   Kate Edmond U20WUnattached    
17828:51   Andrew Sellwood V50MUnattached    
17928:54   Stephen Iles  V60MTadley26:4525:5728.6 
18028:55   John Horton V35MUnattached    
18128:57   Wendy Ann Lewis PBV50WUnattached28:5727:2921.8 
18228:59   Ethan Keable  U11MNewbury23:4923:1824.4 
18329:03   John House  V55MUnattached27:2327:2324.0 
18429:07   Caroline Bamford  V50WUnattached23:1222:4715.0 
18529:13   Haydn Keable V35MUnattached    
18629:14   Alan Aylott  V45MUnattached26:5923:5117.1 
18729:20   Catherine Cox  V35WUnattached21:5921:3015.2 
18829:20   Jo Amor  V35WUnattached23:5523:5535.3 
18929:28   Michele Purcell  SENWUnattached28:0525:4721.4 
19029:30   Gemma Davies V35WNewbury Runners    
19129:32   Sue Seddon V45WUnattached    
19229:48   Anna Downie V40WUnattached    
19329:53   Richard Barnard  V40MUnattached29:4129:0336.0 
19430:03   Caitlin Taylor  U11WOxford City28:3728:3736.0 
19530:05   Julie Ann Jones V45WUnattached    
19630:06   Liana King  S30WSouth West RR27:3726:4927.7 
19730:09   Robbie Bovington U15MUnattached    
19830:09   Jason Bovington V40MUnattached    
19930:11   Lizzie Lock  S30WUnattached29:1626:3236.0 
20030:20   Baxter Cowhig  U18MUnattached28:3227:3236.0 
20130:22   Phillip Cowhig  V45MTeam Kennet21:4620:5912.2 
20230:24   Mark Gaisford V45MUnattached    
20330:26   Jayne Woodhouse  V45WReading Joggers29:2728:1924.2 
20430:28   Emily Clark V40WUnattached    
20530:30   Helen Apsey V50WUnattached    
20630:31   Fae Pankhurst S20WUnattached    
20730:40   Alfie Morse U15MUnattached    
20830:40   Julie Sollis V45WUnattached    
20930:43   David Jackson  V40MUnattached24:5024:5034.2 
21030:49   Shaun Blake S25MUnattached    
21130:54   Rebecca Downie  U18WNewbury27:3221:3211.2 
21231:17   Jonathan Wilding V45MUnattached    
21331:18   Mark Bailey V40MUnattached    
21431:29   Sarah Allen V45WNewbury Runners    
21531:29   Monique Amor  V40WUnattached27:3027:3036.0 
21631:30   Alison Blaney  S30WAbingdon21:3221:3210.0 
21731:42   Bobbi Shepherd  U18WNene Valley25:5225:2332.0 
21831:42   Neil Hatherall V35MUnattached    
21932:04   Alison Hoult V40WUnattached    
22032:11   Keith Jardine V60MUnattached    
22132:14   Julie Lockwood V45WUnattached    
22232:37   Stephanie Wells U15WUnattached    
22332:46   Rebecca Wells S25WUnattached    
22433:03   Sharon Rowe  V40WRanelagh28:5725:2228.7 
22533:18   Zoe Lambert V40WUnattached    
22633:19   Darren Lambert V40MUnattached    
22733:20   Joe Burnett U15MUnattached    
22833:45   Michael Anthony Futcher  V55MUnattached29:2929:2929.6 
22933:50   Matthew Arlott V35MUnattached    
23034:05   Melissa Hughes  SENWUnattached26:1722:5613.6 
23134:45   Linda Sutton  V45WChineham Park32:2629:4028.3 
23234:46   Jade Cox S25WUnattached    
23334:58   Kate Pink  V50WUnattached30:3630:3636.0 
23434:59   James Mitchell V40MUnattached    
23535:00   Louise Morse V40WUnattached    
23635:07   Deb Digweed V50WUnattached    
23735:11   Lorna Elizabeth Mccartney  V55WUnattached32:5332:5333.2 
23835:22   Gill Coxhead V50WUnattached    
23935:31   Jamie Giddings V40MUnattached    
24035:37   Katie Bonar S30WUnattached    
24136:09   Hannah Smith-Fawcett U20WUnattached    
24236:10   Jeanette Smith V45WUnattached    
24336:16   Angelika Rivero V45WUnattached    
24436:19   Fern Barthorpe S20WUnattached    
24536:20   Jez Mann V35MUnattached    
24636:41   Barbara Michalek V55WUnattached    
24737:37   Chloe Mitchard U20WUnattached    
24837:38   Eva Mae Baumback U15WUnattached    
24937:39   Debbie Futcher  V40WUnattached27:4227:4225.1 
25037:40   Andy Baumback V35MUnattached    
Page: 1 2