South Shields parkrun # 37 External Results
South Shields
28 Dec 13
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:38   Ben Forster  S25MGosforth16:4016:404.2 
217:56   Lee Cuthbertson  S20MConcordia/Blyth17:3817:2611.9 
318:49   David Morrow  S30MSouth Shields17:5017:466.5 
418:56   David Wilkinson  S25MUnattached18:2717:213.2 
519:40   Simon John Bird SBSENMUnattached19:4018:168.9 
620:03   Richard Harrison S30MRUN Eat Sleep Training Camp    
720:08   Philip Scott  S30MTyne Bridge19:4618:015.2 
820:29   Craig Robe  S30MSouth Shields19:5219:497.9 
920:36   Jamie Ward PBS30MSouth Shields20:3618:434.3 
1020:40   Mark Christie V40MSunCityTri    
1120:46   Andrew Bell  V40MUnattached20:3519:5813.7 
1220:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1320:51   Ian O'Brien S20MUnattached    
1421:00   Tristan Peel  U20MJarrow & Hebburn18:1916:4728.7 
1521:01   Darren Parks  V40MJarrow & Hebburn20:2718:284.3 
1621:02   Keith Staines SBV50MDurham Fell Runners21:0219:3536.0 
1721:06   Andrew Thornton  S25MJarrow & Hebburn19:3418:427.0 
1821:10   Mark Kidger PBV45MSouth Shields21:1019:318.1 
1921:15   Dominic Bland S25MUnattached    
2021:24   Michael Thornton  V50MJarrow & Hebburn19:4518:185.4 
2121:32   Anthony Walker V45MUnattached    
2221:47   Peter Sung  V45MUnattached20:3420:1614.9 
2321:49   Mark Joyce  V45MUnattached21:3220:5812.5 
2422:08   Amelia Leslie  U15WJarrow & Hebburn21:2521:0428.7 
2522:28   Hazelle Webster-Costella  U20WJarrow & Hebburn/Teeside Uni22:1418:596.8 
2622:35   Ian Walton  V35MSouth Shields21:5120:508.4 
2723:14   Colin Robson  V35MSouth Shields20:0518:577.1 
2823:19   Andrew Watson V40MUnattached    
2923:23   Pablo Bernad  V40MSouth Shields21:2321:0436.0 
3023:24   Michael Nemeth  S30MTyne Bridge22:3822:3813.0 
3123:29   Raymond Mccaughey SBSENMUnattached23:2921:4736.0 
3223:47   Owen David S25MUnattached    
3323:52   Jonathan Oliver V50MUnattached    
3424:02   Alex Cole PBSENMUnattached24:0223:3419.5 
3524:12   Gillian Nichol  V35WSouth Shields23:3522:1113.9 
3624:23   Alec Finn V55MUnattached    
3724:31   Anji Andrews  S30WTyne Bridge/Trentham22:0721:5414.1 
3824:36   Dariusz Wisniewski PBV35MUnattached24:3621:5314.3 
3924:42   Daniel Gregg V35MUnattached    
4024:55   Amy Bound  V35WSouth Shields24:4322:5126.6 
4124:56   Tommy Copp  V60MSouth Shields22:3921:2313.8 
4225:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4325:20   Shaun Kinghorn V50MUnattached    
4425:25   Martin McDonald S30MUnattached    
4525:26   Samantha Fountain S25WUnattached    
4625:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4725:46   Brian Henderson  V55MSouth Shields23:2820:4611.1 
4825:54   Natasha Sudan S25WUnattached    
4925:56   Joanna Wisniewska V35WUnattached    
5026:09   Sally Henderson U15WUnattached    
5126:19   Suzanne Jensen V35WUnattached    
5226:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5326:46   Sarah Weston PBV40WWitney26:4626:4634.3 
5426:51   Julie Jeffrey PBV45WSunderland Strollers26:5125:4224.9 
5527:25   Robert Cervenak V50MUnattached    
5627:35   Lesley Ann Stobbs V45WUnattached    
5727:37   Sue Wright  V55WUnattached26:3126:0421.1 
5827:51   Jeanette Hewitson  V45WSouth Shields25:2624:0819.4 
5928:01   Charlotte Henderson U15WUnattached    
6028:04   Bradley Fail S20MUnattached    
6128:09   Andrew Munro V35MUnattached    
6228:14   Alan Smith V55MUnattached    
6328:32   Patricia White V55WSouth Shields Harriers and AC    
6428:50   Christopher Charlton  V35MSouth Shields24:5222:1824.6 
6528:54   Gill Snaith V45WUnattached    
6629:21   Julie Girdwood  V40WSunderland Strollers28:1726:3924.0 
6729:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6829:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6930:19   Sarah Reay S25WUnattached    
7030:20   Neil Reay  V50MRunning Forever/Unattached26:3725:4020.3 
7130:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7230:38   Wendy Douglas V45WUnattached    
7330:59   David Ailano  V45MNorthumberland Fell Runners21:0020:4612.6 
7431:40   Susan Burgess  S30WSouth Shields31:1122:2711.6 
7531:53   Terri Dunne  S25WSouth Shields30:2330:2333.5 
7632:10   Denise Robson  V55WJarrow & Hebburn30:0329:0927.1 
7732:14   Allan Henderson V55MUnattached    
7832:34   Laura Henderson V45WUnattached    
7933:52   Rachael Johnson S20WUnattached    
8033:55   David Brack V55MUnattached    
8136:48   Julie Brack V45WUnattached    
8236:51   Chris Too-Chung V50MUnattached    
8337:33   Francesca Jackson U20WUnattached    
8439:40   Kelly Richards V35WUnattached    
8539:40   Joanne Seago  V35WSouth Shields31:2529:0436.0 
8639:40   Julie Carr S20WUnattached