Bedford parkrun # 132 External Results
Bedford
28 Dec 13
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
219:18   Joe Turton S20MUnattached    
319:22   Paul Boddey  V35MEton Manor17:3217:061.0 
420:02   James Fretwell  SENMUnattached19:2618:143.7 
520:16   Erin McCaffray  U15WBedford & County19:2919:2921.0 
620:36   Philip Jennings PBU18MCumberland Fell Runners20:3619:2114.3 
720:38   Andrew Nadin V40MUnattached    
820:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
920:51   Simon Jarvis  U20MUnattached19:2917:433.6 
1020:55   Jonathan Thompson S20MUnattached    
1121:00   Edward Blythman  U15MBedford & County19:2718:01-0.5 
1221:06   Cy Gearing  V40MBRJ Huntingdon20:2017:564.0 
1321:08   Rebecca Layland  SENWEast Anglia Uni20:1019:4511.0 
1421:13   Brian Layng V50MUnattached    
1521:15   Alex Anstee PBS30MUnattached21:1517:032.6 
1621:18   Toby Jarrett  U18MBerkshire Schs20:5519:2014.5 
1721:22   Nick Osborne  V40MUnattached20:0720:0716.9 
1821:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1921:27   James Ryder S30MUnattached    
2021:30   Kevin Church  V45MMarshall Milton Keynes21:0520:459.4 
2121:35   Tom Roberts  S20MBedford & County20:0718:544.8 
2221:36   Richard Laursen  U15MBedford & County20:4517:260.2 
2321:56   Tom Beach V35MBedford Harriers AC    
2422:00   Steve Clarke  V40MShenley21:3321:2615.0 
2522:05   Chris Wright  V50MFlitwick Tri21:2421:0415.6 
2622:07   Chloe Symmonds S20WUnattached    
2722:09   Andrew Taylor V55MUnattached    
2822:17   Felix Hanke  SENMUnattached21:3020:109.5 
2922:20   Stephen Day V50MUnattached    
3022:23   Thomas Blythman  U18MUnattached21:4020:2516.9 
3122:28   Richard Pooley  V45MBedford H21:2021:2016.2 
3222:29   Chris Fossey V45MUnattached    
3322:30   John Walters  V50MHigham21:3921:3936.0 
3422:35   Gary Moore V40MUnattached    
3522:36   Kevin Jarrett  V45MUnattached21:5920:4611.1 
3622:42   Stuart Snelson  V35MBedford H21:3020:2916.9 
3722:46   Peter Fretwell  SENMUnattached22:4520:4816.6 
3822:51   Paul Rose  V45MShenley22:0721:3211.4 
3922:56   Robert Thacker V35MUnattached    
4023:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4123:01   Julian Gilbert S30MUnattached    
4223:15   Kevin Gardner  V45MRedway Runners22:3721:2321.6 
4323:15   David Jenkins  V45MUnattached22:0221:4835.0 
4423:15   Alex Alston  U11MBedford & County20:4316:570.3 
4523:17   Jay Fletcher  S30MSilson20:5420:4413.7 
4623:29   Jane Tracey Lansbury V45WUnattached    
4723:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4823:30   Paul Edward Beard PBV40MUnattached23:3023:3020.5 
4923:49   Andrew Unsworth  V50MCambridge & Coleridge21:5721:5725.0 
5023:53   Katie Lansbury  U15WAmpthill & Flitwick/Flitwick Tri23:0622:0316.3 
5123:54   Dan Cocks  V50MUnattached22:3221:5919.4 
5223:55   Marisa Mistry U15WUnattached    
5323:57   Keith Pritchard  V45MRiverside22:3218:4410.5 
5424:01   Aleks Perusko  U15MBedford & County22:0122:0135.3 
5524:11   Emily Swift S20WUnattached    
5624:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5724:21   Michael Swift V45MUnattached    
5824:23   Keith Allan  V40MRiverside21:5919:5935.9 
5924:29   Alexander Swift SBS20MChorlton24:2919:179.3 
6024:36   Adam Wild V40MUnattached    
6124:49   Shirley Gibson  V65WDarlington H22:3721:5416.4 
6224:50   Jeremy Vick  V35MMarshall Milton Keynes17:2517:051.3 
6324:50   Les Potts  V55MFlitwick Tri/Unattached23:4623:4624.2 
6424:51   George Derbyshire  V60MUnattached22:4822:1530.2 
6524:52   James Palliser V35MUnattached    
6625:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6725:08   Sofia Perusko  U11WBedford & County24:5419:306.7 
6825:10   Claire Perusko  V40WBedford & County21:5520:4115.9 
6925:12   Kassia Gardner  V40WRedway Runners24:4924:1315.2 
7025:13   Fiona Swift PBU15WBedford & County25:1325:1323.5 
7125:15   Sharon Skilling V45WUnattached    
7225:16   Richard Symmonds V45MUnattached    
7325:20   Helen Dadd  V40WUnattached24:3222:5022.5 
7425:25   Charles Allen V45MUnattached    
7525:31   Paul John Gilmour  V45MUnattached23:0323:0323.9 
7625:32   Rob Jones V45MUnattached    
7725:33   Nicola Ansell  V45WUnattached24:5324:1618.8 
7825:38   Richard Gallivan V55MBedford Harriers AC    
7925:40   Sean Usher  V45MUnattached22:5322:0817.6 
8025:41   Mike Leonard V50MUnattached    
8125:51   Caroline Ford  SENWUnattached25:3925:0221.1 
8225:58   Alison Woods V45WUnattached    
8326:01   Pete Jones  V45MFlitwick Tri23:1122:5322.7 
8426:14   Peter Norman  V50MBedford H24:2024:2027.5 
8526:20   Andrew Wheeler S25MUnattached    
8626:34   Sue Jones V50WAmpthill & Flitwick Flyers RC    
8726:39   Stephen Chapman V40MUnattached    
8826:46   Anthony Cotton  V75MBRJ Huntingdon26:0524:2033.2 
8926:51   Anne Fretwell  V45WUnattached25:0324:3216.0 
9026:52   Chelsey Rose  S20WSilson25:3624:1515.5 
9126:58   Jenny Wilson PBV45WUnattached26:5826:5827.5 
9227:06   Ray Evans  V65MBedford H26:0625:3925.5 
9327:11   David Bayley  V40MMK Lakeside19:5319:0214.3 
9427:14   Melanie Gearing PBV40WBRJ Huntingdon27:1425:5419.9 
9527:28   Bo Laursen V50MUnattached    
9627:31   Sarah Loftus  V35WRedway Runners/MK Lakeside25:3825:2025.0 
9727:35   Stuart Sheath V40MUnattached    
9827:42   Colin Goodchild  V45MRedway Runners27:3326:3834.3 
9927:47   Jim Shaw  V60MBedford H24:3324:3221.2 
10027:50   Shirley McDonagh V45WUnattached    
10127:52   Issy Elmes  U11WPeterborough27:2522:2310.0 
10227:53   Martin Elmes  V45MMK Lakeside24:1022:5618.7 
10327:53   David Lewis  V35MMK Lakeside27:3525:0523.8 
10427:54   Elizabeth Hiner  V35WRiverside27:5023:4319.1 
10527:59   Julia Kedwards  V40WUnattached26:5826:1719.7 
10628:02   Philip Willshire S25MUnattached    
10728:03   Tristan Abrahams  S25MEpsom Oddballs21:1419:157.1 
10828:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10928:07   Charlie Blythman U15MUnattached    
11028:12   Eve Palliser S30WUnattached    
11128:12   Lucy Stutz SBU11WBedford & County28:1224:5236.0 
11228:12   Giacomo Marin U15MUnattached    
11328:14   Kathryn Boddey  S30WUnattached26:4724:5132.8 
11428:21   Andrew Murphy  V40MUnattached27:3326:4627.3 
11528:23   Maxwell Sandever  U15MRiverside26:5518:576.8 
11628:30   Christina Ruth Jenkins V50WUnattached    
11728:37   Jenny Jennings V50WUnattached    
11828:46   Will Hancock  V40MUnattached24:5424:2424.0 
11928:46   India Sandever SBU15WRiverside28:4622:3012.2 
12028:58   Hazel Cockerill  V50WMarshall Milton Keynes27:1525:2822.2 
12129:03   Angelo Marin V45MUnattached    
12229:05   Paul Pibworth V50MUnattached    
12329:09   David Mcdaid  V40MUnattached/Ireland28:2327:4125.6 
12429:12   Lorraine Fussey V45WUnattached    
12529:12   Emily Finney S25WUnattached    
12629:14   Paul Wheeler V60MUnattached    
12729:16   David Wheeler  SENMUnattached21:1520:3035.0 
12829:16   Lewis Jones U15MUnattached    
12929:23   Andrew Barnes V40MUnattached    
13029:26   Bryan Gilbert V70MUnattached    
13129:36   Jackie Jones V45WUnattached    
13229:42   Clare Warren  SENWUnattached29:1926:0122.4 
13329:47   Max Norman U15MUnattached    
13429:56   Richard Bell V60MUnattached    
13530:01   Rachael Lawtey S30WUnattached    
13630:08   Tristan Lawtey S30MUnattached    
13730:26   Callum MacKay U15MUnattached    
13830:35   Gilbert MacKay V40MUnattached    
13930:36   Charlotte Clancy U15WUnattached    
14030:43   Norman Clancy V45MUnattached    
14130:43   Peter Swift V50MUnattached    
14230:45   Martin Turton V50MUnattached    
14330:55   Heidi Schuricht S30WUnattached    
14430:57   Fiona Embleton V45WUnattached    
14530:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14630:59   Marie Dever V35WUnattached    
14731:03   Hari Mistry U15MUnattached    
14831:08   Nekhil Mistry V40MUnattached    
14931:09   Julia Chesters V50WUnattached    
15031:15   Wiebke Starke V35WUnattached    
15131:28   Raymond Brown  V45MUnattached24:2522:1836.0 
15231:28   Emma Murphy V40WUnattached    
15331:30   Jacqueline Dauncey V50WUnattached    
15431:34   Annie Elmes U15WUnattached    
15531:34   Chris Beard  V40M100 Marathon Club22:3421:0313.6 
15631:36   Kaylee Marie Denton U20WAmpthill & Flitwick Flyers RC    
15731:47   Nicholas Day V50MUnattached    
15831:49   Helen Edwards  V35WUnattached29:2829:2836.0 
15932:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16032:19   Toby Cox U15MUnattached    
16132:27   Joanne Carey V45WUnattached    
16232:28   Ann Pryer V50WUnattached    
16333:00   Jack Musselle U15MUnattached    
16433:23   Ben Cox  U11MUnattached21:3619:5411.3 
16533:23   David Cox  V45MUnattached20:0719:4410.3 
16633:23   Charlotte Norman V35WUnattached    
16733:25   Alan Cooper V55MUnattached    
16833:30   Joanne Willis V40WUnattached    
16933:49   Paris Michaelides  V50MUnattached31:4128:4336.0 
17033:51   Nicola Alston V45WUnattached    
17133:52   Fiona Jeffery-Sinclair U20WUnattached    
17233:56   Sophie Jones U15WUnattached    
17334:07   Debra Jeffery V50WUnattached    
17434:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17534:40   Mike Jarvis  V50MUnattached30:4328:5829.7 
17634:44   Tamar Allan  V65WUnattached32:1630:0331.8 
17735:19   Esther Cotton  V65WBRJ Huntingdon30:1629:1331.7 
17836:10   Caroline Diggle  V40WBedford H26:2126:2122.6 
17936:15   Isabelle Jones U15WUnattached    
18037:15   Iset Forbes U15WUnattached    
18137:15   Simon Forbes  V45MBedford H33:1323:5118.4 
18237:18   Sian Jones  V45WFlitwick Tri35:1434:4930.9 
18337:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18437:34   Alex Darnell U15MUnattached    
18539:29   Carole Darnell  V50WBedford H28:3427:4122.6 
18639:31   Lorenzo Celia U15MUnattached    
18741:45   Zoe Cox V45WBedford Multi Sport    
18842:17   Joyce Boddey V60WUnattached    
18945:57   Daisy Lang U15WUnattached    
19049:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19149:30   Nelly Palmer U15WUnattached    
19249:31   Vicki Tatum  V60WUnattached31:5230:2730.0 
19349:34   Charlie Palmer V35MBedford & County AC    
19449:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19549:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19649:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19749:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19849:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached