Ipswich parkrun # 67 External Results
Ipswich
28 Dec 13
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:56   James McNally S25MLiverpool Harriers & AC    
218:32   Adam Howlett  V40MUnattached16:5416:30-0.9 
318:56   Jon Hullis  V40MUknetrunner18:3218:129.4 
418:58   Mark Lloyd  V40MHarwich18:3317:536.8 
519:03   Paul Wain  U15MIpswich Jaffa18:0516:41-0.3 
619:07   Andy Bone  V45MBrighton Phoenix18:3417:597.5 
719:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
819:15   Roger Stone  V45MFelixstowe17:5317:404.8 
919:21   Dale Robinson PBV35MIpswich Jaffa19:2117:4710.1 
1019:32   Justin Grimwood  V40MWestbury/Yate18:2218:2232.7 
1119:52   Pete Bell S30MUnattached    
1220:08   Mark Ford  V45MFelixstowe19:5419:044.3 
1320:13   Danny Rock  S30MRyston19:2215:59-3.2 
1420:21   Neil Gillingham  S30MIpswich18:2918:234.8 
1520:28   Darren Cook  V35MFelixstowe18:4518:193.8 
1620:37   Dave Newson V50MUnattached    
1720:47   Matthew Snowdon  U15MIpswich18:5316:26-0.3 
1820:56   Scott MacSephney  V45MIpswich Jaffa20:0417:533.5 
1921:03   Steve Palfrey  V40MUnattached19:5519:559.5 
2021:07   Robin Harper  V35MFelixstowe19:4018:264.7 
2121:12   Laura Thomas  S20WIpswich19:5918:132.1 
2221:13   Mark Daniel Thompson V35MUnattached    
2321:17   Sean Kennedy PBS30MWoodbridge21:1719:2710.7 
2421:19   Ben Cuthbert  V35MSudbury Joggers19:5918:005.7 
2521:21   Tom Elmer  S20MTyne Bridge19:1617:232.9 
2621:27   Lucy Barnes  U20WIpswich20:3918:364.9 
2721:29   Ian Duggan  V45MUnattached20:3219:025.0 
2821:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2921:46   Patrick John Denham V50MUnattached    
3021:51   Adrian Peake  V45MIpswich Jaffa19:1419:148.4 
3121:53   John Adams  V35MIpswich Jaffa21:0820:3812.7 
3221:53   Jack Ward  SENMUnattached21:2019:196.7 
3321:59   Jonathan Hesketh S30MUnattached    
3422:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3522:08   Matthew Sims V40MUnattached    
3622:12   Simon Jay  S30MUnattached19:0919:097.4 
3722:30   Adrian Goode  V45MIpswich20:1319:5111.6 
3822:37   Paul Snowdon  V40MIpswich21:2319:568.9 
3922:42   Darren Hogwood V40M5 Star Boot Camps    
4022:42   Adam Tomlinson V35MUnattached    
4122:48   Oliver Daykin  U15MBedford & County21:5521:266.6 
4222:52   George Lankester SBU20MIpswich Jaffa22:5220:3523.9 
4322:58   Addz Self S25MUnattached    
4423:01   Mark Leeks  V35MIpswich Jaffa21:4120:3012.2 
4523:03   Seth Davis  V35MIpswich Jaffa21:2720:1528.1 
4623:04   Lucy Brighty U20WUnattached    
4723:05   Peter Woods  S30MStowmarket22:4319:1112.7 
4823:07   Jim Aldridge  V40MIpswich Jaffa21:1620:377.3 
4923:10   Ian Woods V45MUnattached    
5023:13   Simon Merrick  V35MFelixstowe21:3719:5824.3 
5123:19   Paul Andrew Siegfried Schwer  V50MFelixstowe21:3020:5711.4 
5223:28   Jonathan Goldthorpe V45MUnattached    
5323:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5423:53   Sarah Fiddaman S30WUnattached    
5524:04   Paul McAllister  V45MCapel23:1021:3614.3 
5624:06   Andy Hansler  V45MIpswich TC23:1423:1435.2 
5724:08   Jack Weaver  U11MIpswich19:0518:2519.9 
5824:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5924:12   Mark Boast  V35MUnattached21:2720:5010.8 
6024:17   Martin Franks V45MUnattached    
6124:19   Paul Lacey  V40MHadleigh Hares23:3220:3310.8 
6224:21   Philip Carr  V35MUnattached22:1920:5912.3 
6324:24   Perry Mole V45MUnattached    
6424:34   Melvyn Maycock S30MUnattached    
6524:36   Tom Maycock U15MUnattached    
6624:43   Evie Morgan  U15WIpswich23:1121:4430.3 
6724:44   Lee Morgan  V40MIpswich TC18:4918:419.6 
6824:49   Nicole Rickett  S30WBrighton & Hove Women's RC/Germany23:1021:3615.3 
6924:49   Neil Carter  V35MIpswich TC23:0522:1617.1 
7024:51   Ian McDonnell V50MUnattached    
7124:53   Richard Fellingham  V65MStowmarket24:0523:4720.4 
7224:56   Paul Last V35MUnattached    
7325:02   Greta Supinaite  U18WIpswich/Lithuania22:5122:5132.7 
7425:12   Ashley Wilding  U11MIpswich Jaffa21:3519:4723.3 
7525:13   Helen Duggan  V45WFelixstowe23:4321:5814.2 
7625:22   Nick Elmer U20MUnattached    
7725:28   Chris Wilding  V35MUnattached20:5720:5714.0 
7825:34   Daniel Rickett  S25MRunnymede22:0920:3911.3 
7925:36   Duncan Chamberlain PBV45MIpswich Jaffa25:3623:2519.7 
8025:39   Fred Boggis  V55MWoodbridge23:5023:3319.7 
8125:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8225:52   Holly Aston PBU18WIpswich25:5225:5233.2 
8325:53   Bella Keeley  U15WIpswich24:4221:5923.9 
8425:56   Alan Aldous V50MUnattached    
8525:57   Gary Manning V50MUnattached    
8626:10   Amanda Dunn  V35WHadleigh Hares24:3722:3014.8 
8726:16   Anne Killett V50WUnattached    
8826:34   Chris Holt  S30MBishops Stortford23:5922:0118.7 
8926:41   George Morgan  U11MIpswich22:4222:4220.8 
9026:47   Mandy Godbold  V45WIpswich24:4324:1620.9 
9126:49   Kayleigh Turpin S25WUnattached    
9227:00   Angelina Smy  S30WArena 8024:2021:4610.6 
9327:03   Becky Haynes SBS30WBrighton & Hove Women's RC27:0326:1632.7 
9427:04   Catherine Wager PBS25WHadleigh Hares27:0423:4936.0 
9527:06   Alasdair Sutherland  V40MIpswich TC24:2924:0528.0 
9627:08   Caroline Dickinson V45WUnattached    
9727:10   Tia Lewis U15WUnattached    
9827:16   Keith Borrett  V60MStowmarket24:5523:1716.9 
9927:17   Mon Lee  V55MIpswich Jaffa24:5623:4716.3 
10027:21   Tony Fuller  V55MIpswich26:2825:3423.9 
10127:45   Adrian Hine PBV50MFelixstowe27:4521:1514.0 
10227:49   Alex Dickinson V50MUnattached    
10327:54   Vincent Steensma V40MUnattached    
10427:59   John Newton  V40MAbingdon25:5922:3013.4 
10528:05   Sarah Nasmyth-Miller V50WUnattached    
10628:09   Ali Wareham V40WUnattached    
10728:12   Samuel Wain SBU11MSouthampton28:1221:3321.1 
10828:17   Scott Hamilton U20MUnattached    
10928:23   Toby Hullis  U11MRushcliffe23:0419:5417.7 
11028:34   Jason Keeley V40MUnattached    
11128:43   Nigel Johns V45MUnattached    
11228:47   Alistair David Smith S30MUnattached    
11328:47   Lee Walker V40MUnattached    
11428:48   Victoria Thompson S25W5 Star Boot Camps    
11528:49   John Clarke V50MUnattached    
11628:51   Anna Whatling V35WUnattached    
11728:52   Karen Deasy S30WUnattached    
11828:54   Joanne Harper  S30WFelixstowe27:1224:1815.2 
11928:55   Rosie Brighty  U15WIpswich Jaffa28:3322:5935.0 
12028:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12129:00   Jack Goodwin  U11MFelixstowe28:5723:0719.5 
12229:01   Fiona Wright V40WUnattached    
12329:01   Mark Goodwin  V40MFelixstowe20:1920:148.9 
12429:08   Iain Hunter  V55MStowmarket28:2624:1617.8 
12529:11   Moira Pinkney  V60WIpswich TC/Unattached27:0026:0022.0 
12629:12   Angela Hall V35WUnattached    
12729:13   Jonathan Scott  V35MIpswich Jaffa23:2623:2618.6 
12829:18   Nigel Abbott V45MUnattached    
12929:33   Sam Maycock U15MUnattached    
13029:38   Claire Seymour  V40WBuckingham & Stowe23:3523:3518.4 
13129:44   Angie Lewis V35WUnattached    
13229:51   Katie Peake  U18WIpswich Jaffa21:2121:2135.9 
13329:55   Jacqueline Lumsden  V45WIpswich Jaffa29:0426:4236.0 
13430:00   Dominic McDonnell S25M5 Star Boot Camps    
13530:06   Mark Finch V45MUnattached    
13630:08   Richard Smith  V50MFelixstowe25:4624:5219.2 
13730:10   Neal Hales V50MSweatshop    
13830:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13930:34   Patricia Atwood  V60WHadleigh Hares29:3627:5531.2 
14030:39   Richard Watson S25MUnattached    
14130:40   Jayne Burman  S20WFelixstowe26:4823:5525.2 
14230:43   Lydia Brinkley  U15WStowmarket27:4327:4336.0 
14330:45   Bethany Lewis U15WUnattached    
14430:46   Lindsey Ward  V45WIpswich Jaffa26:4926:4919.8 
14530:48   Charlotte George S20WUnattached    
14630:49   Nicole Aston U15WUnattached    
14730:57   Darren Rodgers S30MUnattached    
14831:03   Nicholas Footer V45MSweatshop    
14931:06   Ella Ward  SENWUnattached27:4927:0121.2 
15031:10   Alyson Leeks V40WUnattached    
15131:23   Grace Urwin  U15WStowmarket28:3628:3636.0 
15231:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15331:29   Ian Connell V35MUnattached    
15431:32   Clair Fiddaman  V35WFelixstowe31:2627:3135.2 
15531:33   David Moon V55MUnattached    
15631:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15731:44   Luke Hullis  U11MRushcliffe28:1225:3123.0 
15831:45   Matt Hullis V40MUnattached    
15931:51   Hazel Taylor V50WUnattached    
16032:01   John Driver  V55MMarket Drayton/MK Lakeside30:4726:1824.1 
16132:01   Carla Wiggins  SENWFelixstowe28:1428:0526.4 
16232:02   Les Mathieson  V65MColchester H30:2529:4636.0 
16332:05   Miranda Key  V35WUnattached32:0430:0735.8 
16432:16   David Maycock V50MUnattached    
16532:17   Lisa Dalton  V40WSudbury Joggers29:2227:0926.5 
16632:20   Andrea McNally  V55WWoodbridge30:3927:3036.0 
16732:21   An Unknown S25WUnattached    
16832:29   Alfred Buchanan U15MUnattached    
16932:33   Eleanor Chamberlain  U15WIpswich Jaffa29:0725:4133.9 
17032:33   Karen Chamberlain  V45WIpswich Jaffa/Unattached28:0026:2420.6 
17132:37   Sandy Phillips  V45WUnattached28:5025:2316.2 
17232:46   Imogen Hullis U15WUnattached    
17333:21   Thomas Konopka V35MUnattached    
17433:36   Jonathan Jenkyn  V35MFelixstowe27:3623:5525.1 
17533:44   Alex Underwood V55MUnattached    
17633:45   Melanie Roberts  V55WWoodbridge26:3226:1920.4 
17733:50   Courtney Turner  U15WFelixstowe33:3123:4718.7 
17833:52   Jane Moon  V50WFelixstowe30:3928:2623.8 
17934:06   Niki MacSephney  V35WIpswich Jaffa29:4229:1025.6 
18034:20   Beverley Steensma V40WUnattached    
18134:33   Kate Riley  SENWUnattached29:3927:0336.0 
18234:49   Michelle Ostler  V50WIpswich Jaffa32:0629:0723.7 
18334:59   Joseph Hullis U15MUnattached    
18435:13   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18535:26   Paul Dorset  V40MFelixstowe30:0125:3320.5 
18635:44   Jacob Philip Carr U15MUnattached    
18735:50   Alister Hamilton V40MUnattached    
18837:12   Alisha Harris U15WUnattached    
18937:25   Melody Harris U15WUnattached    
19037:25   Mark Harris V45MUnattached    
19137:33   Daniel Steptoe-Thompson  S30MColchester H25:3323:4225.9 
19237:48   Abbie McLaughlin U15WUnattached    
19338:01   Caroline Andrews V50WUnattached    
19438:42   Hannah Jennifer Carr U15WUnattached    
19538:58   Grace Lansdown U15WUnattached    
19638:59   Keith Lansdown V45MUnattached    
19741:08   Toby Lansdown  U11MIpswich Jaffa36:1423:1912.1 
19841:09   Beryl Lansdown  V45WIpswich Jaffa26:3223:1715.4 
19941:33   Jennifer Elizabeth Carr V45WCake Club    
20042:49   Dawn Harris V40WUnattached    
20143:17   Angela Soames  V35WFelixstowe39:3928:5228.8 
20244:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20344:42   Linda Young S30WUnattached    
20444:42   Jack Carpenter U15MUnattached    
20544:43   Michael Carpenter  V35MIpswich TC21:4721:2124.3 
20645:56   James Kelly  V80MFramlingham42:4542:1834.1 
20745:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached