Rother Valley parkrun # 32 External Results
Rother Valley
28 Dec 13
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:26   Tom Saville  U20MDark Peak16:2215:50-1.0 
218:29   Stephanie Burns  S20WRotherham17:4317:435.9 
318:35   David Fuller V35MUnattached    
418:55   Russell White  V35MNorth Derbyshire17:5417:269.3 
519:14   Calum Hattersley  U20MUnattached17:5117:389.6 
619:23   Robert Ian Selby  V35MUnattached19:1818:269.1 
719:30   Stephen Dale  V45MSteel City18:0017:5013.4 
820:07   David Blow  V45MUnattached19:2917:598.3 
920:41   Nick Portus PBS30MSteel City/Unattached20:4118:5422.4 
1020:46   Laith Abou-Ragheb V35MUnattached    
1120:53   Paul Rodgers  V50MUnattached20:3320:2936.0 
1220:56   Carl Mullooly S30MUnattached    
1321:03   Kevin Dale  V45MSteel City19:3819:3816.1 
1421:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1521:28   Ryan Cadet V35MUnattached    
1621:30   Nicholas Johnson V35MUnattached    
1723:31   Jamie Parker  V40MKillamarsh22:0021:0624.1 
1823:45   Jonathan Philip Senior  V45MSheffield TC23:1622:3114.9 
1924:14   Nicola Waller  V45WHandsworth22:0822:0816.9 
2024:15   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2124:15   Steven Crane S30MUnattached    
2224:26   Steve Rhodes V40MUnattached    
2324:27   Ian Wingfield V40MUnattached    
2424:29   Robin Miller V40MUnattached    
2524:29   Mark Fowler  V40MHallamshire24:1023:3319.5 
2624:57   Anna White S30WUnattached    
2725:01   John Dix  V55MHandsworth24:2324:2325.5 
2825:05   Jonathan Pagdin  V50MUnattached24:2423:4917.9 
2925:21   Jamie Shaw V35MUnattached    
3025:24   Neil Turner  V45MRother Valley Swallows23:0623:0625.5 
3125:26   Ian Melbourne S30MUnattached    
3225:33   Paul Cooper  V45MHandsworth24:2122:2132.0 
3325:41   John Oliver V45MUnattached    
3425:46   Gillian Marie Robinson-Smith V45WHandsworth Roadhogs RC    
3525:51   Colin Earl  V50MKimberworth19:1619:054.6 
3625:59   Jeff Taylor  V50MHandsworth22:3422:2817.4 
3726:04   Louise Siddall  V40WKimberworth25:1424:0521.3 
3826:06   Helen Woodburn  S25WKimberworth/100km Association24:2723:2718.7 
3926:13   Fiona Earl  V45WKimberworth25:3324:5917.3 
4026:17   Joanna Tomlinson  V40WKimberworth25:2024:4622.9 
4126:40   Mark Tordoff V45MUnattached    
4228:17   Sarah Butler S25WUnattached    
4328:45   Laura Ellis  S30WUnattached27:4127:4133.7 
4428:55   Colin Jordan  V35MUnattached26:2519:086.7 
4529:17   John Maples  V50MSteel City21:4621:0612.6 
4629:48   Marie Parkinson  S25WKillamarsh28:1124:0020.3 
4731:16   Brian Patchett  V70MHandsworth28:0727:4236.0 
4831:20   Abbey Jarman V45WUnattached    
4931:51   Marie Fowler V40WUnattached    
5032:03   Holly Fowler  U11WHallamshire27:1518:5814.7 
5132:08   Andrea Tyas V45WUnattached    
5232:19   Freya Bradley-Smith U15WUnattached    
5332:24   Heather Bradley-Smith  V45WKillamarsh28:3028:0126.7 
5432:42   Joshua Fowler U15MUnattached    
5534:11   Emma Portus  S30WSteel City29:5827:5726.2 
5636:20   Jill Johnson V50WUnattached    
5736:50   Russell Varns V55MHandsworth Roadhogs RC    
5837:45   Kathleen Grant  V45WHandsworth36:3934:3735.8 
5937:46   Angela Millns  V40WHandsworth29:4526:2523.8 
6038:53   Darren Hazel Hurst V40MUnattached    
6138:53   Faye Hazel Hurst V40WUnattached    
6238:53   Sharon Burton  V50WRotherham24:4624:1316.1 
6338:56   Peter Townson V50MUnattached