Newbury parkrun # 102 External Results
Newbury
25 Dec 13
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:53   Callum O'Neill  U18MTeam Kennet17:2215:57-3.1 
218:03   Guy Watts  V40MTeam Kennet17:0516:4414.5 
318:10   Peter Crisp  S25MNewbury16:2916:291.1 
418:42   Sam Hart PBU15MTeam Kennet18:4215:453.6 
518:46   James Moorcroft  S20MHercules Wimbledon17:0617:0620.1 
618:50   Thomas Milburn S20MUnattached    
718:52   Lee Gollop  V35MUnattached17:5517:555.5 
818:55   Robin Oakley  V35MOverton/Winchester18:3517:3717.3 
919:08   Michael Robbins  S25MNewbury18:4616:43-0.8 
1019:26   Nick Turner V35MUnattached    
1119:27   Matthew Wateridge  V40MChineham Park18:3518:326.9 
1219:38   Chris Stafford  S20MNewcastle Uni19:2417:4124.3 
1319:52   Philip Marshall  S30MNewbury18:5217:061.3 
1420:04   Aaron Voller  SENMUnattached19:3319:3335.7 
1520:27   Andrew Smyth S30MUnattached    
1620:31   Richard John George S25MUnattached    
1721:05   Juliet Edwards SBSENWUnattached20:5220:4232.7 
1821:39   Ben Saich S30MUnattached    
1921:59   Paul Hendry  V45MTeam Kennet18:5818:3120.9 
2022:00   Mark Head  V40MNewbury19:5719:5614.0 
2122:09   Jake Jezzard U20MUnattached    
2222:12   Fraser Harding  V45MUnattached20:5620:5613.3 
2322:44   David Stratton V50MUnattached    
2422:46   Rebecca Elsmere  S25WNewbury22:3721:5213.5 
2522:47   Jon Hughes V35MUnattached    
2622:52   Peter Hague  V50MUnattached21:1221:1213.9 
2722:54   Kerri Oakley  S30WOverton22:1121:0223.2 
2823:08   Karen Grinsted  V35WTadley21:0420:0513.1 
2923:11   James Whybra  SENMUnattached22:0221:0016.6 
3023:13   Terry George Essen S25MUnattached    
3123:14   Adam Hunter S25MUnattached    
3223:19   Peter Edwards V50MUnattached    
3323:24   Warren Moore  U15MBerkshire Schs20:5920:4630.2 
3423:24   Charlie John Harding  U18MUnattached20:2818:375.9 
3523:28   Lee Jones  V40MTeam Kennet22:0819:5632.2 
3623:31   Michael Cornwall  V60MNewbury22:0921:3025.8 
3723:36   Phillip Cowhig  V45MTeam Kennet21:4620:5911.8 
3823:38   Paul Stacey  V45MRedhill RR21:1319:548.7 
3923:40   Nik Golding V35MUnattached    
4023:45   Samantha Moore V40WUnattached    
4123:47   Tom Walker  U18MUnattached22:1922:0736.0 
4223:53   Ulen Neale  V40MHeadington21:0621:0617.2 
4323:56   Mike Grinsted  V40MTadley/Unattached19:0317:297.2 
4423:58   Graham Walker  V50MTadley21:3420:479.2 
4524:02   Rob Hailstone S25MUnattached    
4624:07   Dave Milburn V50MUnattached    
4724:09   Emily Craggs  S30WFinch Coasters21:4820:1510.9 
4824:12   Paul Martin S20MUnattached    
4924:13   Tony Sharkey  V40MUnattached21:3120:5332.8 
5024:18   Alex Martin S20MUnattached    
5124:23   Andrew Lees  V60MNewbury21:5121:3212.9 
5224:24   Neil Harvey V40MUnattached    
5324:27   Tom Murrell  U15MTeam Kennet22:4818:1524.8 
5424:32   Martin Smith  V45MUnattached23:5023:5016.3 
5524:44   Danny Hearn  V45MUnattached24:2324:0919.8 
5624:45   Thomas King U15MUnattached    
5724:48   Cherry Fowler  V40WUnattached23:3519:477.7 
5824:57   Stacey Raven V35MUnattached    
5925:01   John Murrell  V50MUnattached22:0321:0013.1 
6025:03   Jason Thomas V40MUnattached    
6125:04   Alexander Davis  U15MTeam Kennet21:1621:0036.0 
6225:05   Clare King V35WUnattached    
6325:05   Sheila Marshall  V55WNewbury23:0523:0516.9 
6425:06   Ant Palmer V45MUnattached    
6525:07   Rob Saunders  V50MUnattached20:5620:277.2 
6625:08   Alastair Jarman V50MUnattached    
6725:09   Nathan Darling  S30MUnattached20:3719:3015.6 
6825:10   Mark Shepherd  V40MUnattached18:0516:162.0 
6925:18   Charlie Hart  U11MTeam Kennet24:3822:2417.1 
7025:20   Graham Phillips  SENMUnattached24:2623:4636.0 
7125:28   Duncan Seymour  V45MUnattached23:5823:5323.2 
7225:31   Gary Shaughnessy  V45MTadley/Unattached24:0024:0018.2 
7325:33   Alex Money V40MUnattached    
7425:35   Martin Jezzard  V45MUnattached22:5622:5619.8 
7525:45   Diana Walker V50WUnattached    
7625:53   Simon Hart  V45MUnattached22:5222:0215.8 
7725:54   Carrie Collins V35WUnattached    
7825:55   Iain Collins V40MUnattached    
7926:01   Sir Pete Thompson V40MUnattached    
8026:08   Kian Hockaday  U11MTeam Kennet23:4320:2917.7 
8126:08   Julian Rowe  V45MUnattached23:0523:0527.9 
8226:08   Simon Hockaday  V40MTeam Kennet20:4719:4711.2 
8326:19   Lorraine Pearce V55WUnattached    
8426:21   Stephen Seddon V50MUnattached    
8526:23   Keith Pearce V55MUnattached    
8626:27   Calvin Mudd  V40MUnattached21:5319:0512.3 
8726:32   Barrington Mudd  V60MFetch Everyone25:5025:5031.0 
8826:35   Nick Drewe V65MUnattached    
8926:35   Will Burnett V35MNewbury Runners    
9026:36   Ian Colcomb  V35MUnattached24:4221:3019.1 
9126:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9226:39   Laura Mugford PBS20WUnattached26:3924:0521.3 
9326:42   Nicholas Maughan  V50MUnattached26:0924:3936.0 
9426:43   Martyn Maynard V40MUnattached    
9526:44   Lorraine Kirby  V55WUnattached24:0524:0521.1 
9626:45   Peter Ritchie V65MUnattached    
9727:01   Philip Martin Lewis  V50MUnattached26:3626:0722.1 
9827:03   Jon Lovell S30MUnattached    
9927:10   William Forde  V45MUnattached24:1223:1536.0 
10027:15   Julie Coxhead SBV55WNewbury27:1524:2432.7 
10127:42   Finlay Davis  U11MTeam Kennet26:2322:3932.3 
10227:44   Kevin Turner V50MUnattached    
10327:46   Sam Turner V50WUnattached    
10427:53   Rosalind Cooper  SENWUnattached25:3524:2721.5 
10527:58   Harry Davis  U11MTeam Kennet25:2221:4725.0 
10628:00   Ryan Smith U15MNewbury Runners    
10728:00   David Smith  V35MUnattached18:5118:5111.2 
10828:02   George Seymour  SENMUnattached25:0323:2434.2 
10928:06   Matt Weldon V40MUnattached    
11028:07   Nicholas Dixon  V35MUnattached24:4524:1232.7 
11128:09   Jake Britten S20MUnattached    
11228:23   Adam Day S20MUnattached    
11328:33   Elise Louise Wardrop S20WUnattached    
11428:43   Linda Fennigbauer S30WUnattached    
11528:43   Jamie Dyson S30MUnattached    
11628:57   William Robert Mccartney  V50MUnattached24:3624:3636.0 
11729:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11829:13   Helen Gamlen V40WCanicross Cornwall    
11929:17   Caroline Turner V35WUnattached    
12029:36   Liz Harkness  V65WNewbury26:0025:4919.2 
12129:37   Jill Bell SBV45WUnattached29:3728:1836.0 
12229:38   Sue Coker SBV50WUnattached29:3827:2236.0 
12329:42   John Horton V35MUnattached    
12429:44   Claire Lowe  S20WWarwick Uni24:3622:2527.8 
12529:45   Carole Lowe  V50WUnattached25:4124:5918.2 
12629:47   Amelia Wenlock  U18WTeam Kennet/Sheffield Hallam Uni24:0622:1621.4 
12729:49   Abi Scarlett  U18WUnattached22:1622:1627.7 
12829:49   James Clutton V35MNewbury Runners    
12929:50   Paul Scarlett  V45MUnattached21:4221:2931.1 
13029:53   Beverley Williams V35WUnattached    
13129:54   Rob Williams V35MUnattached    
13229:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13329:56   Grace Ryder V35WUnattached    
13430:00   Liz Milburn V50WUnattached    
13530:00   Nicola Farmer SBV35WUnattached30:0029:1536.0 
13630:06   Sue Bennett  V50WUnattached26:5225:4725.1 
13730:13   Drew Tucker  U18MUnattached27:2322:3320.1 
13830:13   Paul Stout  V35MHungerford Hares23:1820:2516.9 
13930:14   Andy Tucker  V40MUnattached20:4819:5614.2 
14030:14   Paul Bennett  V50MUnattached24:4923:3216.8 
14130:20   Andy Pocock V35MUnattached    
14230:21   Wendy Ann Lewis  V50WUnattached28:5727:2921.8 
14330:26   Matt Walters  S25MUnattached24:1324:1330.6 
14430:28   Mags Scarlett  V40WUnattached24:5624:5630.9 
14530:30   Charlie Lewis U15MUnattached    
14630:32   Baxter Cowhig  U18MUnattached28:3227:3236.0 
14730:33   Lianne Rose S25WUnattached    
14830:49   Lorraine Murrell SBV40WUnattached30:4924:3224.4 
14930:50   Hannah Wenlock U20WNewbury Runners    
15030:50   Darren Tuckwell  V40MNewbury18:5118:5117.3 
15131:10   Paul Arlott V35MUnattached    
15231:11   Mick Moore V35MUnattached    
15331:13   Debbie Futcher  V40WUnattached27:4227:4223.8 
15431:14   Ady Tuckwell  SENMNewbury20:4919:2910.3 
15531:15   Darren Batten V45MUnattached    
15631:22   Aimee Dyson U15WNewbury Runners    
15731:23   Ollie Ludewig U15MUnattached    
15831:45   Liz Davies V35WUnattached    
15931:46   Nick Winter V35MUnattached    
16031:51   Sam Davis  U15MTeam Kennet26:4025:2236.0 
16131:52   Glen Davis  V50MUnattached25:4625:4624.3 
16231:53   Emma O Sullivan S25WUnattached    
16331:53   Richard Barnard  V40MUnattached29:4129:0336.0 
16431:54   John Baxter  V60MUnattached28:1827:4336.0 
16531:56   Jonathan Wilding V45MUnattached    
16632:07   Shaun Blake S25MUnattached    
16732:16   Brian Mugford  V45MFetch Everyone24:5124:5119.5 
16832:27   Matthew Arlott V35MUnattached    
16932:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17032:33   Jack Daly U15MUnattached    
17132:34   Connor Ludewig U15MUnattached    
17232:38   Freddie Ludewig U15MUnattached    
17332:50   Natalie Robson S20WUnattached    
17433:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17533:09   Amy Ludewig  SENWUnattached29:0028:1525.4 
17633:17   Alanna Smith PBU11WTeam Kennet33:1721:5612.9 
17733:18   Kate Smith S30WUnattached    
17833:28   David Bailey V45MUnattached    
17933:35   Helen Randall  SENWUnattached31:1329:2023.4 
18033:44   Gillian Fey Coles V55WUnattached    
18133:44   Ali Cole  SENWUnattached25:5924:3531.6 
18233:47   Keeley Marlow V40WUnattached    
18333:50   Elizabeth King U15WUnattached    
18433:51   Ed King V40MUnattached    
18533:58   Zoe Lambert V40WUnattached    
18633:58   Darren Lambert V40MUnattached    
18734:13   Alexandra Jarman U20WUnattached    
18834:13   Samantha Jarman U20WUnattached    
18934:48   Harry Seymour U15MUnattached    
19034:57   Matthew Smith  U18MUnattached29:1529:1535.1 
19134:58   Andrew Spaak V45MUnattached    
19235:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19335:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19435:41   Ben Moore U15MUnattached    
19535:47   Lorna Elizabeth Mccartney  V55WUnattached32:5332:5332.3 
19636:02   Jeanette Smith V45WUnattached    
19736:24   John Knott V65MUnattached    
19836:25   Ross Selby U15MUnattached    
19936:26   Faye Selby S20WUnattached    
20036:27   Ellen Selby S20WUnattached    
20137:25   Alfie Lewis U15MUnattached    
20237:25   Max Lewis U15MUnattached    
20337:26   Rhys Lewis S30MUnattached    
20438:14   Barbara Michalek V55WUnattached    
20538:39   Suzanna Burnay  V60WUnattached32:4032:4032.8 
20638:41   Ruby-Mae Studart  U11WBerkshire Schs33:2531:4336.0 
20738:41   Debbie Studart  V40WUnattached28:5927:0822.8 
20838:42   Jo Amor  V35WUnattached23:5523:5532.5 
20938:58   Collin Vare V65MUnattached    
21039:38   Caitlyn Davies U15WUnattached    
21139:39   Emma Davies  U11WTeam Kennet37:4523:4610.9 
21239:40   Gemma Davies V35WNewbury Runners    
21339:41   Tim Davies  V35MNewbury21:1721:0117.9 
21439:50   Gemma Maynard U15WUnattached    
21540:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21641:39   Karen Newman V35WUnattached    
21741:47   Laura MacKay V40WUnattached    
21841:48   Paige Louise MacKay S20WUnattached    
21941:48   Sasha Robaczynski S25WUnattached    
22043:33   Louis Ludewig V35MUnattached    
22145:53   Russell Barrett V45MBilly No-Mates    
22246:24   Kelly Jarman S25WUnattached    
22346:32   Lisa Ludewig V35WUnattached    
22451:39   Evan Phillips  U18MUnattached31:2525:5334.2 
22551:40   Mike Phillips  V40MUnattached22:4120:3419.6