Delamere parkrun # 42 External Results
Delamere
25 Dec 13
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:54   Chris Owens  U20MSpectrum17:0317:0330.8 
217:58   Roger Alsop  V45MSalford H/Edinburgh AC/Northern Masters17:1916:456.0 
318:16   Colin Bishop  V50MHelsby RC17:4717:140.7 
418:23   Michael Harrington  V40MVale Royal17:4917:225.0 
518:38   Lawrence Eccles  S30MPenny Lane18:1117:150.2 
619:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
719:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
819:42   Kelvin Dickinson  V40MWirral17:4217:254.2 
920:05   Neil Shepherd  V50MBowland19:5318:4830.9 
1020:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1120:52   Ian Pudge  V40MRossendale/Spectrum/Fell Runners Association19:3018:2515.4 
1221:12   Anna Hulme  U15WLiverpool Pembroke Sefton20:1519:3818.1 
1321:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1421:51   Vicky Fisher PBS30WChester TC21:1421:1431.5 
1521:58   Stephen Wiggins PBS20MHelsby RC21:5821:5814.9 
1622:00   Ray Tran  V45MChester TC21:2620:5014.1 
1722:14   Bob Corinaldi  V45MVale Royal21:1120:197.3 
1822:16   David Madders  V40MHelsby RC21:2920:4422.1 
1922:25   John Ridley Coats  V50MNorthern Masters21:1920:548.9 
2022:28   Anthony Bell  V50MNorth Shields Poly/Northern Masters/Warrington RR/Lancashire22:0221:5213.3 
2122:33   Geoff Read SBV60MSpectrum22:3322:0113.6 
2222:34   Caroline Hall  V40WWirral21:1220:5912.2 
2322:36   Stephen Jolley  V45MUnattached21:1319:275.4 
2422:49   Stephen Pearson  S30MReading RR19:2117:397.6 
2523:00   Janet Robertson  V45WHelsby RC22:3622:3614.7 
2623:18   Mike Thomas V50MUnattached    
2723:21   Ben Gregory  V55MSouth Cheshire22:0519:4319.4 
2823:24   Mike Pollard  V40MEpsom Oddballs20:5520:4810.7 
2923:28   Cristina Puccini  V45WPenny Lane22:5121:4814.8 
3023:36   Nick Campbell V55MDeeside Orienteering Club    
3123:39   Richard Westwood  V35MUnattached22:2922:0210.5 
3223:46   Amanda Davies S30WUnattached    
3323:51   Brad Ehlen  V40MSpectrum21:4120:4414.8 
3423:56   Benjamin George Kenny  SENMUnattached21:1120:559.8 
3523:58   Margaret Bullock  V45WAltrincham22:2522:1412.8 
3624:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3724:08   Debbie Read  V55WSpectrum23:0022:5815.0 
3824:24   Sarbjit Gill S20MUnattached    
3924:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4024:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4124:39   Jackie Keasley PBV55WHelsby RC24:3924:3919.1 
4224:44   Charlie Fawkes  U15MVale Royal22:5120:1720.5 
4324:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4424:50   Tim Palmer  V45MHelsby RC24:0720:0611.6 
4524:52   Megan McEveley  U18WWest Cheshire23:4322:4825.6 
4625:04   Steve Collier  V55MVale Royal22:2521:5912.5 
4725:07   Louise Mceveley  V45WHelsby RC23:4922:3425.4 
4825:22   Stuart Corinaldi S20MUnattached    
4925:25   Michael Williams  S30MHelsby RC24:0020:5810.6 
5025:28   Andy White  V50MChester TC19:1419:148.4 
5125:41   Sue Buck PBV45WSpectrum25:4125:4117.3 
5225:50   Tim Gibbs V35MUnattached    
5325:54   Keith Weston V55MUnattached    
5426:13   Jamie Avis-Edwards S20MUnattached    
5526:26   Pete Owens V50MDeeside Orienteering Club    
5626:31   Paul Kavanagh  V45MEllesmere Port25:1624:5136.0 
5726:33   Alison Morton PBS30WUnattached26:3323:5217.9 
5826:34   Fiona Gordon PBV35WDeestriders RC26:3426:3431.9 
5926:40   John Riley  V70MNorthern Masters23:1922:4526.5 
6026:43   Katherine Lucy Owen  S30WChapel Allerton23:0222:3014.5 
6126:53   Tony Ward  V60MSandbach26:1626:1636.0 
6226:55   Jo Farwell  V40WHelsby RC/Unattached25:2225:2236.0 
6326:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6426:57   Ian Hilditch  V70MHelsby RC/Lancashire WC25:2125:2127.8 
6527:02   Louise Davies V35WUnattached    
6627:05   Anna Harris U15WCity of Chester Triathlon Club    
6727:10   Martin Pickering V45MDeeside Orienteering Club    
6827:29   Marie Motley  V50WMossley Hill26:3524:1619.6 
6927:29   Russell Burnham  V40MMossley Hill23:4022:1024.6 
7027:30   Andrew Payne V60MDeeside Orienteering Club    
7127:42   Lisa Meadows  V40WVale Royal26:2022:5213.5 
7227:47   Jon-Paul Kearns  V40MStockport24:3122:0018.2 
7327:51   Patrick Kavanagh  U15MEllesmere Port25:4921:2912.1 
7428:01   Carole Miller  V40WUnattached26:4825:3929.4 
7528:04   Shelley Walsh SBV60WBedford & County/North Shields Poly/Eastern Masters28:0426:4727.2 
7628:05   Rob Hales V50MUnattached    
7728:09   Kay Hayes  S30WWest Cheshire25:3624:1616.4 
7828:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7928:11   Mike Geary  V50MRazzer's Runners27:0023:2817.4 
8028:22   Paul Blaney V55MUnattached    
8128:27   Andy Rudd V40MUnattached    
8228:33   Ali Hollindale V55WUnattached    
8328:34   Nicolette Hollindale  S25WQuakers20:3520:3510.8 
8428:34   Chris Hollindale S25MUnattached    
8528:55   Matt Bray  S30MDelamere Spartans25:4421:1023.8 
8628:56   Drew Skinner  V45MChester RR27:5927:5925.0 
8728:57   Morgan Fawkes  U11MVale Royal26:3023:1124.2 
8828:57   Geoff Fawkes  V40MVale Royal23:0121:008.4 
8928:58   Adam Hulme U15MUnattached    
9029:10   Karen Hulme V40WUnattached    
9129:10   Les Parry SBV55MVillage RR29:1026:5727.8 
9229:21   Ann Collier  V50WVale Royal26:5226:4120.1 
9329:58   Peter Edwards  V75MNorthern Masters28:3926:3133.0 
9429:59   Gemma Rathbone  S30WKirkstall26:4426:4434.4 
9530:14   Eric Gibson  V45MPensby22:3022:3029.6 
9630:57   Karen Boyd  V40WLittlewoods27:2626:3221.0 
9731:12   Ann Barr V45WUnattached    
9831:34   Ruth Harris V40WDeeside Orienteering Club    
9932:00   Anna Geary S20WRazzers Runners    
10032:13   Natalie Tarry V40WUnattached    
10132:28   Amanda Williams S30WUnattached    
10232:42   Ashlin Corinaldi  V40WRazzer's Runners30:5830:5829.9 
10332:57   Felicity Geary U20WUnattached    
10433:14   Indeg Sly S20WUnattached    
10533:15   Barbara Sly V55WUnattached    
10633:51   Caroline Gregson V45WDeeside Orienteering Club    
10734:43   Nicola Rudd V40WUnattached    
10836:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10936:17   Margaret Nixon V50WUnattached    
11036:32   Rob Shephard  V45MUnattached23:1023:1018.2 
11136:52   Ali Reinbold V55WUnattached    
11236:58   Jean Payne V60WDeeside Orienteering Club    
11337:30   Meryl Walker  V50WMornington Chasers34:4329:2631.3 
11437:57   Grace Hall U15WUnattached    
11537:58   Adrienne Hall SBV45WSpectrum37:5822:2922.2 
11637:58   Darren Hall V45MUnattached    
11740:07   David Carnelley V40MUnattached    
11843:00   Finley Waterhouse U15MUnattached    
11943:02   Helen Pike-Waterhouse  V40WChester TC42:4728:4334.1 
12043:02   Nigel Waterhouse  V50MChester TC22:4421:4512.2 
12146:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12247:20   Lorna Gibbs SBV35WChester TC47:2036:1336.0