Frimley Lodge parkrun # 205 External Results
Frimley Lodge
25 Dec 13
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:52   Dane Blomquist  U18MCamberley16:2916:00-2.3 
217:02   Sam Dickinson  U18MNorth Yorkshire Schs16:3616:034.8 
317:14   Ben Kennard  S20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow16:3316:3330.5 
417:33   Mark Symes  V45MCamberley16:2916:06-1.0 
517:51   Rob Harkness  V35MWindle Valley Runners17:1316:550.8 
618:15   Nathan Mapperley  U18MCamberley17:5917:210.3 
718:30   Martin Rutter  S30MClapham Chasers17:1316:170.3 
818:55   Allan Thurston  V35MSevenoaks17:1317:1332.3 
919:00   Paul Gaylor  V45MCamberley18:0216:441.2 
1019:14   Richard Johnson  V40MSandhurst17:4516:585.1 
1119:20   Thomas Henry Dickinson U20MUnattached    
1219:31   James Clarke  S30MFarnham Runners17:4516:370.2 
1319:34   Max J Woods  V45MSandhurst18:5118:377.0 
1419:43   Simon Walker  S30MUnattached18:5918:5930.6 
1519:44   Morag McCracken  S25WHunters Bog Trotters18:5318:537.2 
1619:46   Mark Skennerton  V40MUnattached19:0019:007.0 
1719:47   Barry White SBV35MStriders of Croydon19:4718:5710.2 
1819:50   Kris Scott S20MUnattached    
1920:05   Brendan Cottrell  V40MSandhurst/Aldershot, Farnham & District18:3718:314.7 
2020:07   Ian Coates  V35MWindle Valley Runners18:3918:002.9 
2120:13   Henry Hirsch  S30MUnattached19:0718:3118.3 
2220:20   Dick Newman PBV45MSandhurst20:2020:2010.9 
2320:24   John Tzanetis  V45MSandhurst20:1619:5032.0 
2420:32   Andy Ratcliffe  V35MBlackwater Valley Runners19:3319:1317.1 
2520:39   Peter Mcclelland  SENMHunters Bog Trotters20:1218:4519.9 
2620:43   Tim Day  S30MUnattached19:2219:229.7 
2721:06   Simeon Ward  V35MAldershot, Farnham & District18:0118:0120.0 
2821:07   Charlie Stenning PBU15MGuildford & Godalming21:0721:0717.6 
2921:14   Tony Ede  V35MBlackwater Valley Runners19:1717:588.3 
3021:20   Richard Everingham  V45MUnattached20:1219:5210.2 
3121:27   Nigel Board  S20MUnattached19:5419:548.3 
3221:29   Oliver Dunkley  U20MUnattached19:3019:169.9 
3321:36   Alvin Petersen  V40MUnattached20:3219:3511.5 
3421:41   Julian Howells  V40MUnattached19:5219:249.4 
3521:42   Gareth Baker  S30MWindle Valley Runners20:3217:181.4 
3621:44   Simon John Harvey  V50MCamberley20:2220:229.7 
3721:46   Robert Savage  V45MAldershot, Farnham & District21:1720:4410.5 
3821:52   Terry Copeland  V50MFarnham Runners19:5219:488.2 
3921:53   Jeremy Baker  V50MUnattached21:2320:1730.6 
4021:56   Simon Fahey  V35MUnattached20:3120:1430.1 
4121:59   Timothy Pearce SBV35MBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Hart21:5918:518.2 
4222:01   Patrick Mungai  U18MSurrey Schs20:4720:2319.5 
4322:07   Richard Sutton  U11MBasingstoke & Mid Hants21:0417:282.0 
4422:09   Dave O'Toole  V60MSandhurst21:0819:5212.0 
4522:12   William Stenning  V40MUnattached19:5918:435.2 
4622:12   Seb Ruscoe  SENMFarnham TC19:1918:186.0 
4722:13   Daniel Walsh U15MUnattached    
4822:15   Philip Carr S30MUnattached    
4922:18   Daniel Boulter  S25MCove19:2618:254.3 
5022:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5122:33   Philip Edward O'Connor  V40MUnattached21:1120:1716.5 
5222:34   Martin Prescott  SENMUnattached20:2220:118.0 
5322:36   Abi Fudge  S20WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Windle Valley Runners20:3019:409.5 
5422:38   Darren Carins  SENMUnattached21:3420:399.7 
5522:44   Riaan Ferreira  S30MAldershot, Farnham & District22:1520:5612.1 
5622:45   Rich Jackson  V40MFleet & Crookham21:3919:467.9 
5722:46   Simon O'Kane V45MUnattached    
5822:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5922:51   Alan Moscrop  V35MUnattached21:5820:5528.7 
6022:54   Rowena Melbourne  S30WTaf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)21:4120:1812.9 
6122:55   Kelvin Gower  V40MCove/Windle Valley Runners21:0521:0513.3 
6222:59   Hector Sharp  S20MUnattached20:4820:1636.0 
6323:05   Lisa Spratling PBV45WBlackwater Valley Runners23:0521:5021.9 
6423:10   Farid Aadim S30MUnattached    
6523:12   Paul Sharp SBV50MUnattached23:1221:2436.0 
6623:19   Mark Howell  V45MUnattached21:2821:2835.4 
6723:22   Lynn Brooks SBV45WUnattached23:2222:0431.0 
6823:22   Toby J Houghton  V45MBritish Airways22:3122:0136.0 
6923:24   Ian David Bromley  V50MFarnham TC22:1220:4313.2 
7023:25   Nicola Sansom  V40W 22:2019:0814.1 
7123:28   Dan Davies V35MUnattached    
7223:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7323:43   Gregory Tate  V50MCove21:3021:0520.5 
7423:50   David Boulter  V55MCove21:1320:0814.4 
7523:55   Royston Crandley  V40MSandhurst21:3521:3515.3 
7623:56   Jon Hanson S25MUnattached    
7724:02   Andrew Firth  V45MUnattached23:1822:0211.7 
7824:12   Graham Petrie  V50MUnattached22:1922:1936.0 
7924:25   Alison L Lenaghan  V35WCove21:5320:5813.8 
8024:34   Paul Tippins V35MUnattached    
8124:36   Michael Day S25MUnattached    
8224:39   Robert Edward Turner  V45MUnattached23:0222:0011.5 
8324:39   Catriona McCracken  V35WBeckenham24:1320:239.7 
8424:39   Christian Bruce  V35MUnattached22:1721:0427.8 
8524:42   Geoff Brown  V45MFarnham Runners23:1422:1115.5 
8624:44   Colin Mapperley  V45MUnattached23:0522:2912.8 
8724:46   Vicki Clarke  S25WFarnham Runners23:1519:537.3 
8824:47   Sacha Kendall-Woods  V40WSandhurst/West Cheshire23:2923:2914.5 
8924:52   Sorrel Judith Langley-hobbs  V45WCheddar Valley24:1823:3416.9 
9024:53   Ben Ralph S30MBerkshire Hash House Harriers    
9124:55   Rochelle Bales  SENWUnattached22:1222:1219.2 
9225:02   Helen Hart  V40WHart/South West Vets22:4022:2712.1 
9325:06   Naomi Hobden  SENWUnattached24:1123:4014.9 
9425:11   Alex Longmuir  V50MCamberley21:3821:3815.0 
9525:11   Jo Longmuir  V40WUnattached21:0319:427.7 
9625:12   Richard Fyvie  V40MUnattached21:3520:1410.1 
9725:16   Sean Walsh V45MUnattached    
9825:18   Tom Churchill  V40MUnattached22:0221:0912.7 
9925:18   Richard Howden V40MUnattached    
10025:27   Raymonde Woodman PBV60MSandhurst25:2725:2728.4 
10125:36   Pete Smith V50MUnattached    
10225:38   Robin Wakefield  V55MWindle Valley Runners23:4523:1219.3 
10325:40   David Bales  V55MSandhurst22:3522:1314.1 
10425:47   Robert Dilworth  V65MUnattached23:1022:2215.9 
10525:48   William Thrower  V35MFarnborough Playing Fields Association22:5221:2934.3 
10626:08   Peter Porter  S30MCamberley23:5521:4115.6 
10726:12   Linda Folley  V50WUnattached25:2824:2628.6 
10826:24   Gemma Brierley  S25WClapham Chasers25:1721:3011.6 
10926:26   Matt Johnson PBV35MSandhurst26:2626:2628.4 
11026:28   Kay Copeland  V50WFarnham Runners23:4623:4316.0 
11126:29   Stuart Loveland-Cooper S30MUnattached    
11226:34   Alan Richardson  V55MCove22:5920:4114.3 
11326:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11426:37   Jo Hensman V35WUnattached    
11526:39   Richard Mugford S30MUnattached    
11626:40   David Mcintosh  SENMUnattached22:2221:4627.2 
11726:41   Mick Worsfold  V45MUnattached23:2123:1217.8 
11826:44   Malcolm Vaughan  V65MWoking25:0124:2523.9 
11926:44   Duncan Ball  V40MCove21:2321:1717.9 
12026:46   Running Man V50MUnattached    
12126:53   Steve Moody V60MWindle Valley Runners    
12226:56   Claire Sliwerski  S30WLondon Heathside23:2223:2225.6 
12327:00   Brian Holden  V50MCove25:0624:0023.2 
12427:11   Craig Hicks  SENMUnattached23:1622:5335.0 
12527:15   Paul Francis Prescott  V55MUnattached24:0224:0221.6 
12627:22   Emy Circuit PBV40WSandhurst27:2224:3916.4 
12727:24   Kevin Martin  V45MBlackwater Valley Runners24:4123:2321.7 
12827:29   Karen Raggett V35WUnattached    
12927:32   Isobel Smith  S20WUnattached21:4321:4315.3 
13027:38   Hallam Foster  V40MFarnham Runners24:2021:4611.6 
13127:42   Ellen Mapperley S20WUnattached    
13227:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13327:58   David McAdam  V45MAldershot, Farnham & District25:5524:5120.5 
13428:00   Melody Baxter  SENWUnattached26:4424:4124.3 
13528:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13628:05   Sandra Carol Board  V40WUnattached26:2023:1630.1 
13728:08   David Bird V65MUnattached    
13828:11   Nici Meekings  V40WUnattached27:1227:1232.9 
13928:13   Mark Allan S20MUnattached    
14028:18   Peter Martin  V50MBlackwater Valley Runners21:4221:0516.5 
14128:32   Mark Goldup V55MUnattached    
14228:33   Tim Hurstwyn S30MUnattached    
14328:36   Phoebe Harvey  U15WCamberley26:0725:1121.7 
14428:47   Ruth Smith  V40WUnattached26:4426:3221.3 
14528:51   Gary Davison  V45MUnattached24:3422:5815.9 
14628:53   Tracy Buck PBSENWUnattached28:5327:3836.0 
14728:53   Chris Szabo-Hemmings  V50MSandhurst/Farnham TC21:2121:1712.6 
14829:05   Paul Silver V40MUnattached    
14929:13   James Wingrave  V40MThames Hare & Hounds24:1521:3011.3 
15029:15   Kerstin Johnson PBV35WSandhurst29:1527:3824.6 
15129:15   Doug Pedersen V45MUnattached    
15229:39   Danielle Jackson  U15WFleet & Crookham26:5824:4335.3 
15329:41   Brian Mardling  V60MUnattached27:1525:5230.3 
15429:45   Kathy Brown  V45WFarnham Runners27:4627:3320.6 
15529:54   Jeremy Sliwerski S25MUnattached    
15630:02   Dave Daborn  V65MCove27:5325:0325.6 
15730:05   Aidan Sutton  U11MBasingstoke & Mid Hants27:5025:5935.9 
15830:05   Adrian Sutton  V40MBasingstoke & Mid Hants23:0722:4317.8 
15930:09   Catherine Loveland-Cooper S30WUnattached    
16030:11   Steve Till  V55MBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Southampton27:5521:5022.6 
16130:12   Chris Brooks V45MUnattached    
16230:14   Simon Ruscoe V40MUnattached    
16330:17   Clare Cave  V45WUnattached27:2926:3121.8 
16430:23   Claire Wilmot  V35WWindle Valley Runners27:3626:5025.2 
16530:31   John Mepham V55MUnattached    
16630:38   Elinor Mary Boese U15WUnattached    
16731:00   Alastair Stenning  U11MUnattached26:1923:2013.1 
16831:01   George Hardey U15MUnattached    
16931:03   Russell Hardey S30MUnattached    
17031:11   Mark Hewitt  V55MUnattached28:1728:1726.7 
17131:11   Stuart Black  V45MUnattached26:5924:5636.0 
17231:14   Nicola Ward  S30WSandhurst29:5323:3336.0 
17331:18   Lyndsey Gardner  SENWUnattached29:0027:3329.0 
17431:24   Susan Jane Harvey  V40WCove28:1028:1023.1 
17531:33   Ingrid Harding  V35WUnattached26:5524:5427.2 
17631:40   Katherine Stenning U15WUnattached    
17731:41   Claire Dennis  SENWUnattached25:4525:4536.0 
17831:43   Deborah Heighes  V55WBlackwater Valley Runners29:1928:5128.9 
17931:46   Denise Stenning V45WUnattached    
18031:51   John Hogg  V65MBlackwater Valley Runners31:1731:0135.8 
18131:56   Natasha Allan S20WUnattached    
18232:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18332:15   Madeleine Duncan-Booth SBV40WSandhurst32:1527:2936.0 
18432:31   Linda Christie  V45WUnattached29:0627:2328.1 
18532:42   Richard Sheppard  V45MFarnham Runners31:5027:5431.0 
18632:56   Geoffrey Wilson  V55MUnattached29:5528:5634.1 
18733:06   Filiz Young V40WUnattached    
18833:20   Rachael Davis  S25WWindle Valley Runners32:3727:1126.6 
18933:20   Robert Andrew Davis V35MUnattached    
19033:28   Maura Clark  V50WFetch Everyone30:0529:3429.5 
19134:04   Alfred Richard Boese U15MUnattached    
19234:05   Louise Parker S30WUnattached    
19334:06   Fiona Titcombe  V45WUnattached29:4728:4728.4 
19434:07   Susan Elizabeth Travis  V45WUnattached29:3325:5833.5 
19534:09   Lisa Dennis  SENWUnattached29:5728:0224.5 
19634:18   Lynn Sliwerski V55WUnattached    
19734:24   Nichola Guyver S25WUnattached    
19834:32   Anne Bartlett V55WUnattached    
19934:33   John Bartlett V55MUnattached    
20034:44   Howard Smith  V50MUnattached30:4129:1930.5 
20135:08   Sheran Allan V50WUnattached    
20235:08   Ray Allan V50MUnattached    
20335:42   Molly Horne U15WUnattached    
20436:23   Vicky Tzanetis  S30WSandhurst36:0329:5636.0 
20537:06   Richard Boese  V45MSandhurst22:1421:1812.7 
20637:12   Tony Egan  V50MBlackwater Valley Runners34:3334:2936.0 
20737:20   Chris Cowell  V65MUnattached34:3128:0333.3 
20837:24   Julia Boese V40WUnattached    
20937:27   Paige Dixon  V40WUnattached31:4830:0736.0 
21038:13   Polly Brown  SENWUnattached34:5624:3326.9 
21138:39   Mary Cosgrave  V45WUnattached33:5527:4623.6 
21239:20   David Moon V40MUnattached    
21339:23   R. Lucy Brown U20WUnattached    
21439:24   Elayne Faubel V50WUnattached    
21539:24   Alan Faubel V45MUnattached    
21639:26   Callum Jackson  U15MFleet & Crookham27:4427:4436.0 
21739:57   Gwyneth Reeves V35WUnattached    
21839:58   Tom Lauwers V35MUnattached    
21940:04   William Moon U15MUnattached    
22046:14   Becky Wood S30WUnattached    
22146:31   Darren Wood  S30MHart18:0117:587.2 
22254:19   Dennis Devey  V75MCove37:5032:2036.0 
22354:20   Janet Foran  V50WSandhurst33:5331:2436.0