Braunstone parkrun # 165 External Results
Braunstone
25 Dec 13
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:45   Richard Whitelegg  V40MHinckley17:3617:202.1 
217:48   Ian Mansell  S30MDesford16:4216:384.3 
317:53   Westley Ryan  U20MUnattached16:4416:4432.5 
418:17   Chris Limmer  S25MHinckley17:1317:001.8 
518:21   Cameron Keast  S25MSt. Albans Striders17:2617:127.2 
618:25   Mark Lambell  S30MWest End16:4616:422.0 
718:38   Barry Atkinson  V50MKnavesmire18:1618:046.6 
818:48   Karl Wilkins  S20MBeaumont17:2917:2916.4 
918:52   Ted Mockett  V35MRanelagh17:4916:370.0 
1018:53   Steve Turvey  S30MNorthbrook18:1717:233.2 
1118:55   Gary Hawksley  V40MWest End17:1816:585.0 
1219:05   Luke Alexander Morgan  SENMUnattached17:5717:5718.4 
1319:13   Adrian Judge  V40MWest End18:3318:104.2 
1419:14   Josh Sambrook  U20MCambridge TC18:2516:20-1.1 
1519:20   David Evans  V45MUnattached18:1818:083.9 
1619:25   Patrick Alderson  V45MWest End18:0618:023.6 
1719:36   Timothy Mulvaney U20MUnattached    
1819:48   Martin Edwards S30MUnattached    
1919:52   Ian Parker  V45MBeaumont19:1319:028.5 
2020:05   Ewan Eaton  V40MLeicester Tri19:2619:2319.8 
2120:14   Matthew Taylor  S20MHarborough18:5217:422.3 
2220:20   Mark Langdale  V45MWest End19:2218:596.9 
2320:22   Max Schwiening  U18MCambridge & Coleridge18:0617:359.1 
2420:30   Finn Antony Lydon  U15MCharnwood18:5516:26-2.0 
2520:35   Andrew Wilford  V50MHuncote19:3719:3011.5 
2620:40   Peter Faull  S30MRanelagh18:0017:556.0 
2720:53   Adey Payne  V45MWest End19:5419:549.3 
2820:58   Conrad Webbe  V45MWest End20:4520:1911.4 
2921:04   Matthias Rolfe S20MWest End Runners    
3021:08   Richard Billington  V45MDesford/1485 Tri Club17:0217:023.5 
3121:09   Kieran Billington PBU18MDesford21:0917:553.2 
3221:10   Kirsty Hillier  S25WBarrow Runners20:5020:1420.9 
3321:12   Nicky Whitehead  S30MWigston18:3918:189.5 
3421:13   Laura Davison  V35WWest End19:3019:308.2 
3521:15   Shailesh Patel SBV45MEast London21:1520:2810.3 
3621:20   Caroline Warrington PBV35WKnavesmire21:2019:305.9 
3721:30   James O'Dowd  V45MHuncote20:5720:4612.8 
3821:32   Phoenix Hoyle  V45MWigston18:4518:396.4 
3921:34   Sarah Thorp  S30WWest End20:0320:0310.7 
4021:42   Stephen Leeves  V55MGreat Yarmouth RR20:3220:329.6 
4121:44   Dennis Thompson  V60MWest End20:5120:3511.4 
4221:45   Dean Hassall  V45MWigston20:3920:3413.6 
4321:50   Shaun Newbold  S30MWest End20:5718:435.1 
4422:06   Simon Pettet  S25MHuncote20:4419:537.5 
4522:11   Richard Grant  V50MWigston20:4520:4511.5 
4622:13   Vickie Hallam  V35WWest End20:3920:209.0 
4722:18   Charles Green  V50MSutton Runners20:5618:507.3 
4822:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4922:27   Gareth J Wilkins  V45MBeaumont21:2421:0011.1 
5022:29   Alan Brine  V45MDesford21:5121:3120.0 
5122:31   Chris Dunn S20MUnattached    
5222:33   Andrew Rodwell  V50MUnattached20:5020:1713.5 
5322:34   Trudi Unwin SBV35WHuncote22:3420:3510.1 
5422:35   Chris Unwin SBV35MHuncote22:3521:1912.1 
5522:37   Philip Caswell  V50MWest End20:1919:3712.2 
5622:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5722:41   Christof Schwiening  V45MCambridge & Coleridge18:4918:125.4 
5822:47   Calvin Sambrook  V50MUnattached22:2019:2210.5 
5922:52   Kathryn Evans  V40WRoadhoggs21:5921:0610.2 
6022:59   Stuart Coe  V60MUnattached20:3120:3115.8 
6123:09   Arry Nathan  V40MHolme Pierrepont21:3318:485.3 
6223:12   Ann Hillier  V50WBarrow Runners22:1620:5711.7 
6323:16   Sean Tebbutt  V45MDesford21:5920:2923.9 
6423:18   Linda Whitelegg  V50WHinckley/Unattached23:1722:3415.3 
6523:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6623:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6723:28   Jon Walsh  V55MUnattached22:1021:3520.2 
6823:29   Lesley Griffin  V60WBirstall/Midland Masters22:0221:1215.6 
6923:31   Francois Siewe  V45MUnattached22:1922:0919.2 
7023:38   Cliff Fung  V45MBeaumont21:4120:1614.2 
7123:39   Frank Lusk  V50MBeaumont21:0521:0519.5 
7223:41   Odhran Palmer-Holmes  U11MLeicester22:2217:389.8 
7323:43   David Searle V40MUnattached    
7423:52   Duncan Foley  V35MHuncote20:4219:1414.5 
7523:54   Des Holmes  V40MBeaumont22:1020:1414.7 
7624:02   Jane Chilton V45WUnattached    
7724:06   Julie Thompson  V40WWigston22:2722:2716.7 
7824:10   Lesley Wilkins  V45WBeaumont23:1822:5825.8 
7924:15   David Mcnulty  V55MWest End21:4221:1512.4 
8024:17   Angus Mackay  V45MUnattached23:1723:0325.8 
8124:22   Nye Cranage  V45MCharnwood23:4221:5932.2 
8224:24   Alison Robins  V35WWigston24:2223:5334.1 
8324:26   Gary Ashwell  V50MUnattached21:5220:3512.3 
8424:37   Darren Underwood V45MUnattached    
8524:38   Oliver Cook U15MUnattached    
8624:39   Nigel Hillier  V55MBarrow Runners21:3920:4612.7 
8724:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8824:54   Kingsley Cook  V45MHuncote17:3717:378.0 
8924:56   Sue Porter V50WWest End Runners    
9024:57   Paul Bradshaw  V45MDesford23:0721:2012.8 
9124:59   Jonathan Ure  V35MUnattached23:3320:3718.7 
9225:06   Jim Billson  V50MUnattached22:2922:2929.4 
9325:12   Jenni Newton  V50WWreake Runners23:3322:5918.6 
9425:16   Pauline Leeves  V50WGreat Yarmouth RR23:0623:0614.8 
9525:25   Stuart Youngs  V45MBadgers24:3723:2317.3 
9625:31   Keith Hallam  V55MTeam Anstey23:3723:3718.0 
9725:36   Natalie Keast SBSENWUnattached25:3623:5034.3 
9825:42   Gemma Greenwood  V35WSerpentine24:4921:4319.6 
9925:47   James Adams  S30MSerpentine20:1518:439.1 
10025:56   David Mulvaney V50MUnattached    
10125:57   Caroline Mulvaney V50WUnattached    
10226:04   Rob Baser  V55MWigston21:5620:319.7 
10326:11   Mick Butler  V55MHuncote24:2624:2631.4 
10426:29   Paul Stephen Parker V60MUnattached    
10526:39   Marise Taylor  V50WHarborough25:1725:1718.2 
10626:40   Mike Higgott  V45MBeaumont22:0421:2518.7 
10726:46   Adrien Fortat S30MUnattached    
10826:53   Uta Praekelt  V55WWest End23:3823:0621.3 
10926:53   Joseph Hayward S20MUnattached    
11026:54   Santosh Pattnayak V50MUnattached    
11126:55   Seema Patel  S30WHuncote23:0623:0625.1 
11227:07   Leena Rathod S25WUnattached    
11327:07   Steve Ashman  V45MCorby26:1923:1920.2 
11427:19   Jim Mitchinson  V60MUnattached23:0822:1914.6 
11527:31   Andrew Peel  V40MWreake Runners24:3622:4325.6 
11627:38   Roisin Knight  S25WWest End24:4324:3817.4 
11727:40   Fiona Mullin PBV40WUnattached27:4023:5521.4 
11827:58   Will Davison  S30MWest End24:5623:1416.6 
11927:59   Marie Wilford  V40WHuncote24:5824:5817.9 
12028:08   Ellen Van Keulen SBSENWUnattached28:0825:1718.9 
12128:23   Lucy Griffith  U15WLeicester/Leicestershire Schs23:0223:0227.3 
12228:35   Joanne Raine PBV35WFleckney & Kibworth28:3526:4624.5 
12328:41   Richard Leake V45MUnattached    
12428:46   Reed Lydon  U18WUnattached26:5426:5436.0 
12528:51   Patricia Lydon  V40WUnattached26:5522:0130.6 
12628:56   John Bradford  V60MUnattached26:0125:1436.0 
12728:57   Deborah Stone  V60WUnattached27:4826:4619.3 
12829:01   Stuart Morton  V40MUnattached25:3225:3228.1 
12929:14   Kate Green  SENWUnattached27:4523:0314.3 
13029:16   Frances Deepwell PBV45WUnattached29:1627:2826.6 
13129:17   Sabine Green SBV50WEpsom Allsorts29:1728:2932.2 
13229:23   Lindsey Jones  S25WBirchfield H26:1425:5336.0 
13329:24   Imogen Victoria Wilson U15WLeicestershire Orienteering club    
13429:30   Ian Robert Wilson V45MLeicestershire Orienteering club    
13529:32   Nicola Rushin SBV40WBridgnorth29:3224:3623.2 
13629:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13729:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13829:36   Judith Baser  V55WWigston24:3824:3721.5 
13929:36   Kathleen Mary Parker V65WUnattached    
14029:44   Grace Earley U15WHinckley RC    
14129:48   Simon Earley  V45MHinckley18:2017:405.9 
14229:52   Susannah Griffith  V45WHuncote26:5025:2925.0 
14329:52   John Davis V35MUnattached    
14429:56   David Hayward V50MUnattached    
14529:59   Paul Simon Barnett V45MUnattached    
14630:06   Joanna Hughes  S30WWest End23:4823:4822.9 
14730:06   Keith Tonks V65MUnattached    
14830:06   Estefania Yunes  SENWWest End29:0029:0035.9 
14930:07   Mark Thompson  V45MUnattached24:3424:3423.3 
15030:35   Caroline Evans V35WUnattached    
15132:08   Ann Lindsay V50WUnattached    
15232:36   Anna Sambrook U20WUnattached    
15332:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15433:20   Paula Warrington  V40WWest End27:1125:4819.2 
15533:26   Tara Lydon  V40WWest End30:5830:5836.0 
15633:33   Cian Palmer-holmes  U11MLeicester27:3123:2529.7 
15733:34   Amanda Palmer  V40WBeaumont24:5424:4817.0 
15833:58   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15933:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached