Bushy Park parkrun # 496 External Results
Bushy Park
25 Dec 13
Page: 1 2 3 4
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:21   Tim Haughian  S25MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow15:5815:333.5 
216:23   Kieran White  V35MHercules Wimbledon/Royal Air Force16:1615:41-0.8 
316:37   Eoin O'Brien SBU20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Nottingham Uni16:3716:163.2 
416:39   Aedan O'Brien  U18MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow16:2216:140.9 
516:56   Ben Gibbons  U18MSt. Mary's Richmond16:3916:334.7 
617:31   Sathira Don  U18MSt. Mary's Richmond/Oaklands Col16:5916:346.4 
717:40   Allan Stewart  S20MChiltern17:1115:22-3.1 
817:41   Oliver Garner SBU20MStragglers/Cambridge Uni17:4117:041.8 
917:45   Jason Harris  V40MWoking/Civil Service/Pyrford17:3016:573.2 
1017:48   Joshua Low  V40MUnattached17:1917:172.0 
1117:53   Harry Matthews  U18MSt. Mary's Richmond17:2616:158.7 
1218:05   Peter Bartolomy V35MUnattached    
1318:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1418:13   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1518:15   Danny Norman  S30M26.216:5116:256.0 
1618:17   Robert Eveson  U18MSt. Mary's Richmond17:3716:260.5 
1718:20   Tom Middleton  SENMUnattached18:1917:4810.9 
1818:20   Justin Reid  V40MUnattached18:1516:330.3 
1918:26   Gerard Williams  S25MSt. Mary's Richmond18:1917:447.4 
2018:27   Alastair McGeoch-Williams  S25MBracknell AC/Windle Valley Runners17:0616:440.4 
2118:28   Jamie Millbank  U18MSt. Mary's Richmond17:2016:565.4 
2218:33   Hannah Kitchen PBS20WWatford18:3317:254.8 
2318:40   Peter Bell  V45MUnattached18:0218:0215.5 
2418:43   Paul Smoothy  V45MThames Turbo18:0317:464.4 
2518:45   Alex Skrine PBSENMUnattached18:4518:4519.3 
2618:51   Dean Nicholas SBV50MUnattached18:5118:0110.9 
2718:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2818:58   Ed Higgins  SENMUnattached17:2017:0811.0 
2918:59   Hannah Novakovic PBU18WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow18:5918:138.2 
3019:00   John Owens V40MUnattached    
3119:04   Simon T Smith  SENMUnattached17:4817:381.1 
3219:05   Andrew Forth  V45MRanelagh18:5017:5413.2 
3319:05   Philip Bearman  V50MKingston & Poly17:3017:305.9 
3419:07   Harry Johnston  S25MKingston & Poly16:3716:125.2 
3519:09   Matt Shields  V55MNorth Belfast17:5817:444.3 
3619:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3719:18   Peter Boatright  V45MElmbridge18:3218:209.6 
3819:20   Tom Lovegrove  S20MUnattached18:2516:551.0 
3919:22   Roy Reeder  V45MStragglers18:1816:223.1 
4019:23   Tom Lloyd  SENMUnattached18:1118:1115.0 
4119:26   Stewart Curtis  V35MBBC18:1417:554.1 
4219:31   Maddie Garner  S20WStragglers/Nottingham Uni19:2918:508.5 
4319:47   Crispin Allen  V40MStragglers18:1017:363.5 
4419:49   Oliver Morning S25MUnattached    
4519:50   Jonathan Gardner  V45MHighgate18:4618:4117.8 
4619:51   Robert Lovegrove  U20MUnattached19:1317:091.7 
4719:51   Ed Bellamy  V40MUnattached18:5818:065.8 
4819:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4919:53   Paul Dennis SBS25MWoking19:5317:103.7 
5019:55   Chris Brimacombe  V45MUnattached19:1218:496.0 
5119:57   Tom Haworth  S20MStragglers18:1618:115.5 
5219:59   Gary Rushmer  V50MBritish Airways19:3018:109.7 
5320:01   Edmund Hunter  U18MWalton18:3518:3520.6 
5420:02   David Rowe  V40MRanelagh18:0817:327.0 
5520:04   Ian Giggs  S30MReading RR18:2418:204.7 
5620:07   Chris Cecil  U15MKingston & Poly19:5019:1711.6 
5720:08   Harry Morris SBU20MUnattached20:0819:1324.0 
5820:11   Petr Hruska  SENMUnattached18:1418:105.6 
5920:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6020:13   Anthony Whelan  S25M26.219:0117:141.9 
6120:15   Charlie Chute  SENMUnattached19:4218:567.3 
6220:17   Alan Lightfoot  V45MThames Turbo18:4718:198.4 
6320:20   Ian Fullen  S30MSHAEF Shifters18:3316:402.2 
6420:21   Chris Hunter S30MUnattached    
6520:25   Richard Kennedy  V50MSt. Mary's Richmond/Ranelagh19:2119:219.6 
6620:25   Ian O'Brien SBV45MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow20:2519:1411.9 
6720:26   Michael John Boulton  SENMUnattached18:1517:477.8 
6820:31   Jeremy Palmer  V45MUnattached18:5318:536.0 
6920:33   Steven Garden  V35MOrpington18:2818:2812.6 
7020:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7120:36   Hamish Ironside  V40MUnattached20:1619:498.6 
7220:38   Steve Morris  V45MEaling Southall & Middx/Ealing Tri19:1418:277.1 
7320:39   Nick Rowe  V45MStragglers19:1319:019.4 
7420:42   John P Woods  V45MUnattached19:5819:377.1 
7520:44   Jeremy Langdon  V45MUnattached18:5718:575.5 
7620:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7720:47   Nick Groundwater  V35MUnattached19:5019:4014.1 
7820:51   Daniel Taylor SBSENMUnattached20:5119:5431.8 
7920:51   Richard Fletcher  V55MUnattached19:3919:3912.0 
8020:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8120:52   Ian Grace V45MUnattached    
8220:52   Peter Christian  U18MSt. Mary's Richmond19:1117:5720.1 
8320:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8420:53   David Priddy SBV50MDatchet20:5318:448.8 
8520:55   Dylan Murphy  SENMUnattached20:4218:585.5 
8620:55   Henry Dawson U20MUnattached    
8720:57   Hannah Lidbetter  U18WSomerset Schs20:1519:5730.8 
8820:59   Justin Gilmore  V35MUnattached19:4518:496.7 
8920:59   Jonathan Cox  V45MUnattached20:1720:0311.8 
9021:01   Lizzie Broughton  SENWUnattached20:3019:4714.2 
9121:01   Zara Kadir S25WUnattached    
9221:04   Peter Foot  SENMUnattached20:2119:2410.7 
9321:04   Chris Holland  SENMUnattached20:2720:0335.4 
9421:05   Mike Bruce  V65MElmbridge20:2318:3210.7 
9521:07   Edward Neaves V35MUnattached    
9621:13   Patrick Dowling V35MMounts Bay Harriers    
9721:14   Sean Paynter  S20MRanelagh17:5516:193.3 
9821:16   Olly Davis U20MUnattached    
9921:18   Ross Davies  V35MUnattached21:1319:377.5 
10021:20   Polly Adams  V45WRoyal Manor of Portland20:0019:447.2 
10121:25   Ben Simpson  S20MDatchet19:4718:3823.3 
10221:27   Allan Hyde  V45MUnattached19:5119:338.2 
10321:29   James Houstoun S25MUnattached    
10421:30   Stuart R Evans  V40MHillingdon Triathletes20:5319:568.9 
10521:31   Alfie Crews  U15MThames Turbo20:4219:3312.7 
10621:31   Paul Grout  V35MUnattached20:5620:5014.4 
10721:31   Malcolm J Taylor  V50MUnattached20:5020:4212.3 
10821:32   Dan D White S20MUnattached    
10921:32   Bernie Mulvany  V55MUnattached18:3817:427.1 
11021:33   Steve Holden  V50M26.219:4319:4315.1 
11121:33   Liz Killip  V50WSt. Mary's Richmond20:1619:277.3 
11221:33   Simon J Webb  S30MStragglers20:3320:018.7 
11321:34   Ray Kingdon  V50MStragglers18:3918:396.7 
11421:34   James Maloney  U18MUnknown/Unattached19:4617:434.4 
11521:35   Jack Farrar  U18MUnattached20:2719:3514.7 
11621:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11721:37   Abigail Louise Stokes  V40WUnattached21:1821:0830.6 
11821:38   Christian Harper  SENMUnattached19:4619:3512.0 
11921:39   Dale Durrans  V50MUnattached21:0920:1230.0 
12021:40   Harry Thursfield  U20MUnattached20:5018:5611.5 
12121:43   Stuart John Dwyer  V35MUnattached20:5520:318.1 
12221:46   Ralph Elliott  U18MSt. Mary's Richmond20:3620:3629.5 
12321:47   Mack Downey PBU11MKingston & Poly/Stragglers21:4719:1610.9 
12421:48   Sacha Kennedy  U15WSt. Mary's Richmond/Ranelagh21:4619:3911.8 
12521:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12621:50   Matthieu Hildreth  U15MUnattached21:4918:5215.6 
12721:50   Joe Tester  V50MUnattached21:0419:1123.6 
12821:51   Rob Phillips  V40MRunnymede17:5417:296.2 
12921:57   Jon Dawson S30MUnattached    
13021:58   Greg Mace  V40MUnattached21:2021:099.8 
13122:01   Richard Barman  V45MStragglers20:1620:1015.9 
13222:01   Colin Dinwoodie  V55MUnattached21:0019:4411.0 
13322:02   Simon Derek Greenhill  V45MSt. Mary's Richmond20:0719:349.9 
13422:03   Mike Morris  V50MThames Turbo19:4219:2211.7 
13522:05   Gary Rogerson  V40M26.220:3419:0017.8 
13622:06   Michael Holden  V60MStragglers/Thames Turbo20:5419:4924.5 
13722:07   Andrew Stewart  V50MChiltern21:3320:158.4 
13822:08   Edward Brunskill  V35M26.220:1018:359.4 
13922:10   Matthew Bray  V35MWimbledon Windmilers20:3419:278.4 
14022:12   Alex Hartridge-Lambert S30MUnattached    
14122:13   Graham Perryman  S30MDartford RR19:5219:5211.0 
14222:15   Joseph Middleton  U20MUnattached21:1817:507.9 
14322:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14422:16   Richard Goulder  V40M26.219:3519:167.8 
14522:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14622:18   Trevor Cummings SBV45MStragglers/St. Mary's Richmond22:1819:5115.8 
14722:18   Bea Downey  V45WTeam Rep20:2120:179.7 
14822:18   Kate Fennell SBV40WStragglers22:1820:3116.6 
14922:19   Jennifer Darling  V45WUnattached21:2821:2812.7 
15022:20   Stuart William James Henderson  SENMUnattached19:5019:0113.0 
15122:20   Chris Hutchinson  S20MOxford Uni21:2617:222.4 
15222:21   Robert Ferguson SBS30M 22:2118:355.9 
15322:22   Justine Albert  V35WUnattached20:5420:4011.9 
15422:23   Keith Aris SBV45MStragglers22:2321:3235.9 
15522:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15622:23   Clive Kintoff  V50MUnattached20:4920:2913.0 
15722:24   Adam Sherriff  V35MUnattached21:4321:1312.1 
15822:24   David Watson  V45MUnattached21:2720:207.4 
15922:25   Lewis Martin S20MUnattached    
16022:26   Tom Poulter S20MUnattached    
16122:27   Rob Turner  V40MUnattached21:1220:309.7 
16222:28   Nick Dodds SBS20MTeddington Rugby22:2820:4036.0 
16322:28   John Sweeney  V45M26.2/Unattached20:2019:3712.3 
16422:28   James Hoppe  U20MUnattached21:0019:359.8 
16522:31   Richard Parke  V35MBlackwater Valley Runners20:5519:319.5 
16622:33   Vaughan Howells  V55MStragglers20:4820:4814.4 
16722:35   Karen Levene  V40WLondon Heathside21:2921:2711.2 
16822:36   Christopher Todd  SENMUnattached20:2319:5328.1 
16922:36   Jack Simpson  SENMUnattached21:1820:4329.7 
17022:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17122:39   Iain Hildreth V45MUnattached    
17222:39   Alan Fackerell  V55MThames Turbo21:5919:2420.1 
17322:40   Corrie Bruce U20MUnattached    
17422:41   Bill Downey U15MUnattached    
17522:42   Emma Stringer SBS25W26.222:4219:5114.6 
17622:42   John Taylor  V50MThames Turbo21:1120:3516.7 
17722:43   Ralph Blackbourn  V35MUnattached19:5519:337.1 
17822:43   Richard Dunwoody V45MUnattached    
17922:44   Alex Williamson  U20MSt. Mary's Richmond18:3418:0718.4 
18022:44   Oliver Stanhope PBS20MThames Turbo22:4421:5629.8 
18122:44   Tom Pocock  S30MWest 417:4917:343.7 
18222:45   Allen Pocock  V60MUnattached22:4422:4419.7 
18322:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18422:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18522:49   Neville Taylor  V45MUnattached22:1520:5616.7 
18622:50   Olivia Worth  U20WUnattached22:2922:1636.0 
18722:50   Scott Bunny V40MUnattached    
18822:50   Erik Bates V45MUnattached    
18922:50   Danny Hutton  V50MSouth London20:5220:1612.6 
19022:51   Ruth Hutton  V45WSouth London19:4519:147.3 
19122:52   Kevin Parker SBV35M26.222:5219:3512.6 
19222:52   Duncan Haughey  V50MElmbridge20:2617:465.5 
19322:53   Jack Rhodes PBU20MUnattached22:4022:4020.4 
19422:54   Colin Muir  SENMUnattached20:2719:3713.8 
19522:54   Ben Williamson  U18MSt. Mary's Richmond19:4818:229.5 
19622:55   Philip Williamson  V50MElmbridge19:2319:2310.1 
19722:55   Cheryl Chisholm  V40WUnattached22:1622:0721.7 
19822:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19922:57   Christian Di Simone V35MUnattached    
20022:59   Ian Cockram  V45MUnattached22:1921:3714.7 
20123:00   David Bate  V40MUnattached19:4519:438.4 
20223:01   Tony Baker  V40MUnattached20:3919:507.1 
20323:03   David Brewin  V55MStragglers21:5620:459.1 
20423:04   Jonathan Chevallier  V45MUnattached21:4421:4128.9 
20523:05   Brigid Hibberd  V45WStragglers21:5821:2210.1 
20623:06   Joshua William Mark Morris S25MUnattached    
20723:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20823:06   Tom Palmer V35MFit Club    
20923:07   Wayne Sarten  V40MUnattached21:4520:1114.2 
21023:09   Joseph Palmer  U20MUnattached22:1619:2414.0 
21123:09   Mark Travers  V50MSt. Albans Striders20:2120:2112.3 
21223:10   Colin Harris  V55MWimbledon Windmilers22:1220:4115.6 
21323:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21423:12   Beatrice Williams SBU15WSt. Mary's Richmond23:1219:4728.6 
21523:13   Eva Redman PBS20WUnattached23:1323:1321.9 
21623:14   Christian Morris  S30MSerpentine22:1119:516.8 
21723:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21823:16   Richard Stanhope  V50MStragglers21:4120:0814.7 
21923:17   Franco Boeri  V40MUnattached21:4820:5310.0 
22023:17   Nico Gerber SBSENMUnattached23:1720:3116.7 
22123:18   George Middleton PBU20MUnattached23:1819:4824.5 
22223:18   Michael Fairrie V35MUnattached    
22323:19   Paul Carter  V50MEpsom Oddballs20:5619:5511.0 
22423:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22523:20   Blake Davies SBS30MLondon FrontRunners23:2022:5720.9 
22623:20   Ramona Thevenet  V50WWoking/Stragglers20:4719:2411.0 
22723:21   Richard Baggott  S25MWoking17:5817:382.5 
22823:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22923:24   Darren Selwood  V40MUnattached22:1920:469.6 
23023:25   Ioan Smith V35MUnattached    
23123:27   Dorothy Wilkinson SBV45WElmbridge23:2721:0311.8 
23223:28   David Pennell  V40MUnattached21:3921:3912.2 
23323:30   Charles Worth  V50MUnattached21:5320:5814.2 
23423:30   Simon Owen  V40MUnattached22:0521:0811.5 
23523:31   Alex Mackula  S25MThames Hare & Hounds20:3118:246.2 
23623:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23723:32   Natalie Simon  U20WSt. Mary's Richmond22:4922:0918.2 
23823:33   Claire Miller V35WUnattached    
23923:33   Kevin Quinn V50MUnattached    
24023:33   Fergus Kent  V50MUnattached21:3521:3515.6 
24123:34   Katie Houstoun S20WUnattached    
24223:34   Steve Baker V40MUnattached    
24323:35   Crispin White  V50MUnattached23:0222:1313.9 
24423:38   Vince Gannon  V40MUnattached23:0020:5811.3 
24523:38   Federico Witt  U18MSt. Mary's Richmond18:5218:494.9 
24623:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24723:39   Robert Elliott  V45MUnattached21:5621:2214.0 
24823:40   Gary Clements  V55MUnattached22:4722:2112.6 
24923:40   Martin Evans  V40MElmbridge20:5120:5111.9 
25023:41   George Greenhill  SENMUnattached20:3519:218.5 
Page: 1 2 3 4