Essex 20 External Results
Langham
9 Mar 14
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
20M
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:48:27   Blair McWhirter PBSENMIlford/New Zealand1:48:271:48:273.0 
21:56:27   Paul Whittaker SBSENMSouthend1:56:271:47:03-4.5 
31:58:53   Steve Murtagh SBV45MHarlow RC1:58:531:57:2526.8 
41:59:33   Allen Smalls SBV45MColchester H1:59:331:54:001.5 
52:00:03   Simon Hart PBV45MHavering2:00:032:00:0311.2 
62:00:51   Mark Newton  SENMSpringfield/Ilford1:58:571:50:47-2.4 
72:02:06   Alex Brooks PBV35MSerpentine2:02:062:02:0622.5 
82:02:51   Tom Cammack  SENMSpringfield2:00:581:57:033.6 
92:02:56   James Wright SBV35MSpringfield2:02:562:02:551.3 
102:03:53   Richard Heath PBV40MHavering '90 Joggers2:03:532:03:532.2 
112:04:00   Scott Rice PBV40MThurrock2:04:002:04:002.9 
122:05:00   Alan Cooney SBSENMSaxmundham2:05:002:00:2022.1 
132:05:06   Lee Martin SBV40MSpringfield/Chelmsford/Eastern Masters2:05:062:04:085.2 
142:06:52   Matthew Saward PBSENMBrentwood Running Club2:06:522:06:523.2 
152:06:59   Paul Dobson SBV45MSpringfield/Ilford2:06:591:52:051.8 
162:07:41   Tyrone Farrer SBV40MSouthend2:07:412:01:05-0.7 
172:08:04   Neil Casey PBV45MBenfleet2:08:042:04:1020.6 
182:08:11   Manjit Bedi SBV45MEast London2:08:112:05:5310.2 
192:08:19   David Butler SBV60MBillericay/Eastern Masters2:08:192:06:285.5 
202:08:39   Paul Boddey  V35MEton Manor2:07:122:07:121.1 
212:09:12   Sam Rahman SBSENMIlford2:09:122:05:291.0 
222:09:24   Paul Holloway PBV45MIlford2:09:242:07:351.2 
232:09:58   Robin McNelis SBV40MIlford2:09:582:08:272.5 
242:10:42   Christopher Warren PBV40MGreat Bentley2:10:422:10:4211.7 
252:11:21   Chris Burgoyne SBSENMSpringfield2:11:211:54:20-2.7 
262:11:22   James Marshall PBV35MBrentwood Running Club2:11:222:11:228.2 
272:11:26   Christopher Wayman SBSENMJP Morgan2:11:262:06:450.0 
282:11:58   Leo Cole PBV45MWitham (Essex)2:11:582:11:584.3 
292:12:46   Nigel Swinburne PBSENMDagenham 882:12:462:12:465.6 
302:13:41   Kurtis Swan SBU23MBillericay2:13:412:00:14-1.0 
312:13:55   Alistair Brown SBV40MGrange Farm & Dunmow2:13:552:00:267.5 
322:14:43   Nikki Woodyard PBV35WSpringfield2:14:432:13:083.1 
332:14:58   James Campion PBV40MSouthend2:14:582:14:587.2 
342:15:07   John Gould SBV40MBenfleet2:15:072:13:0411.9 
352:15:38   Rob Mills SBV35MSpringfield2:15:382:13:373.1 
362:15:43   Mark Harrod SBV35MColchester H2:15:432:05:1310.5 
372:15:52   Chris Pitts SBV35MUnattached2:15:522:03:501.1 
382:16:02   Kevin Newell  V35MIlford/Veterans/Orion2:15:422:07:2226.6 
392:16:03   Simon Lashmar SBV40MBillericay2:16:032:10:213.7 
402:16:28   John Green SBV45MThurrock2:16:282:08:0218.9 
412:16:48   Matthew Eeles PBSENMBishops Stortford2:16:482:16:4819.6 
422:17:12   Paul Anderson SBV35MSpringfield2:17:122:04:053.6 
432:17:22   Kevin Wotton SBV45MIlford2:17:222:09:4111.2 
442:17:24   Adam Hutton PBV40MSpringfield2:17:242:15:227.3 
452:17:52   Barney McCarthy SBSENMBrentwood Running Club2:17:522:17:016.3 
462:18:48   Ian Cardy SBV50MSpringfield2:18:482:10:127.8 
472:19:00   Dave Solomon V40MFelixtowe RRC    
482:19:47   Adam Matthews PBV40MBenfleet2:19:472:19:4718.6 
492:20:26   Paul Delaney SBV35MBenfleet2:20:262:19:2821.6 
502:20:45   Christopher Dunham  V40MBishops Stortford/Herts Phoenix2:19:002:16:0128.2 
512:20:50   Steven Hickey PBV35MBenfleet2:20:502:20:5033.0 
522:21:13   Chris Martin SBSENMWitham (Essex)2:21:132:08:521.8 
532:21:39   Luke Whitwell SENMFelixtowe RRC    
542:21:46   Mark Rutter  V50MHarwich2:17:002:13:206.5 
552:21:47   Darren Cook PBV35MFelixstowe2:21:472:16:093.1 
562:21:48   Tony Balding SBV40MSouthend2:21:482:19:0225.0 
572:22:12   Daniel Dempsey PBV35MColchester H2:22:122:22:1236.0 
582:22:30   Nigel Coates SBV50MSaffron Striders2:22:302:13:587.8 
592:22:45   Reuben Burford SBV40MDartford H2:22:452:18:241.5 
602:23:01   Charlie Keitch SBV35MGreat Bentley2:23:012:20:305.0 
612:23:13   David Wright SBV55MColchester H2:23:132:09:246.1 
622:24:01   Damian Barrett SBV40MSpringfield2:24:012:22:515.4 
632:24:07   Peter Chubb SBV45MSpringfield2:24:072:17:264.8 
642:24:10   Benjamin Ficken SBSENMGreat Bentley2:24:102:15:297.6 
652:24:15   Derek Dunne SBV50MTreasury2:24:152:06:395.4 
662:24:27   Graham Hogan SENM     
672:24:36   Nicholas Knight SBV35MBrentwood Running Club2:24:362:18:0319.0 
682:24:39   James Burns SBV45MLeigh on Sea2:24:392:16:355.7 
692:24:49   Paul Green SBV45MThurrock2:24:492:21:4214.2 
702:24:52   Laura Shewbridge SBSENWColchester H2:24:522:23:224.4 
712:24:56   Chris Baynes SBSENMGarden City Runners2:24:562:08:2410.8 
722:24:59   Kevin Challis SBV40MBenfleet2:24:592:20:1634.5 
732:25:08   Matthew Billis  V40MSaffron Striders2:23:422:23:097.1 
742:25:09   Chris McClay SBSENMLeigh on Sea2:25:092:16:003.8 
752:25:21   Russell Casey SBV35MGarden City Runners2:25:212:18:022.1 
762:25:24   Martha Hall PBV35WGarden City Runners2:25:242:25:244.5 
772:25:40   Jason K Syrett SBV45MThurrock2:25:402:19:485.8 
782:26:11   Paul Bleck SENM     
792:26:24   Chris Manby SBV35MColchester H2:26:242:20:045.8 
802:26:35   David Lee Goldsmith PBV40MGreat Bentley2:26:352:26:3512.4 
812:26:59   Kevin Harper PBV40MWitham (Essex)2:26:592:26:599.0 
822:27:24   Max Ayres V40M     
832:27:39   Michael Simmons SBV45MGreat Bentley2:27:392:21:0312.2 
842:28:11   Robin Harper SENMFelixtowe RRC    
852:28:18   Daniel Aldis SENM     
862:28:27   Barry Hornsey PBSENMUnattached2:28:272:28:2712.2 
872:28:32   Lee Cousins PBV40MBraintree2:28:322:28:329.7 
882:28:57   Andre Besant  V40MHarwich2:25:272:23:2110.5 
892:29:10   Michael Woodward SBV35MPitsea RC2:29:102:17:094.4 
902:29:17   Roy Hendley PBSENMHavering '90 Joggers2:29:172:29:1710.6 
912:29:17   Stephen Davis PBSENMHavering '90 Joggers2:29:172:29:1736.0 
922:30:02   Daniel Hall PBV35MEton Manor2:30:022:30:029.9 
932:30:10   Eleanor Mayne PBSENWColchester H2:30:102:22:158.7 
942:30:35   Sharon Bolister SBSENWEton Manor2:30:352:22:2011.2 
952:30:42   Neil Spicer SBV35MLeigh on Sea2:30:422:10:530.6 
962:30:47   Carl Thompson SBV40MIpswich Jaffa2:30:472:13:3028.0 
972:31:00   Anne Jenkinson SBV40WSouthend2:31:002:22:5612.8 
982:31:04   Tim Tomlins PBV45MBenfleet2:31:042:31:048.2 
992:31:11   Sean Mcfarlane SBV40MUnattached2:31:112:15:222.4 
1002:31:18   Sarah Gruber SBV40WSittingbourne2:31:182:16:496.3 
1012:32:15   Richard Mould SBSENMIlford2:32:152:29:175.5 
1022:32:23   Paul Stukas SBV50MSpringfield2:32:232:23:2312.1 
1032:32:27   Samantha Monk PBSENWSpringfield2:32:272:32:2725.2 
1042:32:40   Jonathan Finch PBV40MTiptree2:32:402:27:447.5 
1052:32:46   Colin Moody SBV60MHarlow RC2:32:462:15:0512.2 
1062:33:15   Chris Wright PBV45MBenfleet2:33:152:33:1523.1 
1072:33:22   Darren Latter PBV45MRochford RC/Unattached2:33:222:33:2210.7 
1082:33:29   Vicky Presland PBV35WGreat Bentley2:33:292:23:2310.9 
1092:33:57   Mike Pocock SBV55MReigate Priory2:33:572:26:107.7 
1102:33:58   Jeremy Aurora PBV40MBillericay2:33:582:33:5816.2 
1112:34:09   Michelle Gordon SENWFelixtowe RRC    
1122:34:14   Rohan Alexander PBV45MIlford2:34:142:34:1410.6 
1132:34:15   David Miller SBV45MBenfleet2:34:152:27:486.7 
1142:34:25   Ashley Milson SENM     
1152:34:46   Gary Donoghue PBV45MHarwich2:34:462:34:4630.7 
1162:34:49   Kevin Stevens PBV35MGreat Bentley2:34:492:34:4911.6 
1172:34:50   Breege Nordin  V55WIlford2:31:222:21:3110.0 
1182:34:54   Michael Merrill PBV35MSpringfield2:34:542:34:5417.5 
1192:35:42   Caroline Tuck  V45WDagenham 882:33:172:29:3110.2 
1202:35:53   Julia Gardiner PBV35WHarlow RC2:35:532:35:5316.4 
1212:36:01   Stephen Pretty  V55MStowmarket2:33:562:31:539.1 
1222:36:10   Martin Frost SENM     
1232:36:24   Elliott Cone SBV35MUnattached2:36:242:13:164.2 
1242:36:40   Lorna Elliott SBSENWUnattached2:36:402:35:0610.4 
1252:37:30   Kenny Blyth SBV60MWare Joggers2:37:302:37:2114.6 
1262:37:36   Paul Harper SENM     
1272:37:39   Peter Cole SENM     
1282:37:47   Tracy English SBV35WLeigh on Sea2:37:472:23:045.4 
1292:37:59   Michael Wilson SBV50MEast London2:37:592:30:1313.1 
1302:38:07   Dan Quartly SBSENMBrentwood Running Club2:38:072:37:529.4 
1312:38:29   Colin Barnes SBV45MLeigh on Sea2:38:292:19:2733.7 
1322:39:02   Anne Wakefield SENW     
1332:39:13   Martin Maher PBV35MBrentwood Running Club2:39:132:39:1333.9 
1342:39:46   Tom Fowler SBV40MGreat Bentley2:39:462:35:4411.1 
1352:39:48   Paul Claydon V40MRochford Running Club    
1362:40:01   Katrina Finch PBV40WTiptree2:40:012:40:0115.7 
1372:40:13   Rob Sommerville PBV45MEton Manor2:40:132:40:135.6 
1382:40:21   Mark Keeble SBV40MLeigh on Sea2:40:212:38:3434.1 
1392:40:30   Glynn Stone PBV40MHalstead2:40:302:40:3024.7 
1402:40:33   Stuart Mills PBV35MWitham (Essex)2:40:332:40:3313.4 
1412:40:47   Andrew James V40M     
1422:41:18   Richard Bryant V40M     
1432:41:28   Paul Carlisle PBV50MGreat Bentley2:41:282:34:5114.6 
1442:41:32   Ben Livermore PBV35MUnattached2:41:322:41:327.9 
1452:41:38   Martin Longhurst PBV55MGreat Western2:41:382:41:3818.0 
1462:41:39   John Morris V50M     
1472:41:48   Mark Austin SBV55MWitham (Essex)2:41:482:27:427.3 
1482:42:03   Barry Taylor PBV35MSaffron Striders2:42:032:42:039.3 
1492:42:08   Daniel Ward V40MTri Sports Epping    
1502:42:11   Brigid Wallen SBV50WWitham (Essex)2:42:112:35:3112.5 
1512:42:13   Jacqui Watson SBV40WBenfleet2:42:132:18:2912.7 
1522:42:17   Gary Joslin SBV45MSpringfield2:42:172:20:537.5 
1532:42:23   Lee Wollaston PBV40MEast London2:42:232:42:2322.5 
1542:42:30   Chris McDonnell PBV65MDengie 1002:42:302:38:1911.3 
1552:42:39   Jamie Neill SBV35MGreat Bentley2:42:392:34:3021.5 
1562:42:42   Andy Bush SENM     
1572:43:48   Neil Poulter PBV45MHalstead2:43:482:43:4812.7 
1582:43:48   Shawn Leek PBV35MGreat Bentley2:43:482:43:4820.5 
1592:43:57   Marita Neville PBV40WLeigh on Sea2:43:572:43:5730.2 
1602:44:01   Helen Real  SENWLoughton2:41:152:41:1536.0 
1612:44:09   Eileen Shadford SBV45WGreat Bentley2:44:092:39:2110.9 
1622:44:18   Dan Widdowson SENM     
1632:44:35   Cheryl Tye  V45WPurple Patch2:43:302:38:0116.3 
1642:45:01   Kenneth Hands SBV45MSpringfield/Unattached2:45:012:44:5217.8 
1652:45:05   Justin Polley PBV40MEast Essex TC2:45:052:45:0514.4 
1662:45:15   Ian Elden PBV35MHaverhill RC2:45:152:45:153.3 
1672:45:23   Nichola Hands PBV35WSpringfield2:45:232:45:2319.4 
1682:45:28   Russ Smith SENM     
1692:45:34   Andrea Hughes PBSENWLeigh on Sea2:45:342:45:349.5 
1702:45:39   David Robinson PBV40MLeigh on Sea2:45:392:45:3936.0 
1712:45:43   Victoria Curren SBV35WSpringfield2:45:432:34:229.3 
1722:45:50   Sahib Ali SENMEast London Runners    
1732:45:52   Sean Thomas Flynn PBV55MHarlow RC2:45:522:45:5211.4 
1742:46:00   Mike Grealy SBV55MHalstead2:46:002:42:1011.4 
1752:46:23   Ian Cummins PBV45MDagenham 882:46:232:46:2316.2 
1762:46:31   Steve Cox SBV50MHadleigh Hares2:46:312:27:0921.4 
1772:46:32   Tracy Harrington SBV45WTiptree2:46:322:34:0810.6 
1782:46:38   Simon Quaintance PBSENMUnattached2:46:382:46:3820.4 
1792:47:05   Simon Fenn PBV45MHadleigh Hares2:47:052:31:159.4 
1802:47:16   Michael Hall V40M     
1812:47:41   Simon Merrick SENMFelixtowe RRC    
1822:47:54   Jackie Camm PBV45WLeigh on Sea2:47:542:47:5435.4 
1832:47:57   Luke Burkett PBV35MLeigh on Sea2:47:572:47:5714.4 
1842:47:59   Nimo Saeed PBV40MBrentwood Running Club2:47:592:47:5913.5 
1852:48:01   Barry Culling SBSENMBarking2:48:012:35:3012.8 
1862:48:05   Adrian Goode PBV45MIpswich2:48:052:48:0511.1 
1872:48:05   Stephen Burton SBV55MBenfleet2:48:052:32:4010.2 
1882:48:07   Steven Taylor SENM     
1892:48:07   Del Godden PBV35MGreat Bentley2:48:072:48:0720.6 
1902:48:40   Nick Woolnough V40M     
1912:48:41   Lisa Reiffel V45WCastle Point Joggers    
1922:48:44   Taryne McPherson SBV35WEton Manor2:48:442:37:398.9 
1932:48:50   James Mann PBV40MHarwich2:48:502:48:5026.8 
1942:49:01   Kasia Kostyrka-Allchorne SBV35WSouthend2:49:012:41:5115.3 
1952:49:10   Gary Squires V40M     
1962:49:16   Anna Migliorini Lyon V45WGreat Bentley RC    
1972:49:26   Bruce Nicol PBV50MDengie 1002:49:262:49:2636.0 
1982:49:26   Janine Simpson SBV40WGreat Bentley2:49:262:46:2925.5 
1992:50:22   Declan Cullen PBV55MIlford2:50:222:43:4717.3 
2002:50:55   Gary Brown V40MLeigh-On-Sea Striders    
2012:50:59   Ian Brazier PBV40MSpringfield2:50:592:38:049.6 
2022:51:04   Heather Eastwood SBV40WSpringfield2:51:042:40:5610.8 
2032:51:04   Val Govender SBV45MSpringfield2:51:042:22:147.4 
2042:51:05   Ian Glover SBV45MSouthend2:51:052:44:1015.7 
2052:51:35   Brendon Maclean SENM     
2062:51:47   Laura Portway PBSENWNew Eltham Joggers2:51:472:51:478.4 
2072:51:48   Lloyd Richardson SBV45MUnattached2:51:482:37:239.3 
2082:51:49   Wayne Palmer SBV35MBrentwood Running Club2:51:492:46:3122.7 
2092:51:57   Jan Baltruschat PBV50MNew Eltham Joggers2:51:572:51:5711.3 
2102:51:59   Paul Eagles PBV45MDagenham 882:51:592:51:5915.9 
2112:52:07   Jon Wiles PBV35MDover2:52:072:52:0731.2 
2122:52:32   Sam Edgings V35WEast Essex Tri Club    
2132:52:40   Clare Daly SENW     
2142:53:14   Andy Fuller PBV50MGreat Bentley2:53:142:53:1428.7 
2152:53:23   Mathew Gillard SBV45MSouthend2:53:232:40:1314.2 
2162:54:11   Nicola Hunt SBV40WBishops Stortford2:54:112:32:1416.8 
2172:54:56   Satha Alaganandasundaram PBV50MIlford2:54:562:53:1217.0 
2182:55:04   Eva Mauleon Mackenzie V35W     
2192:55:24   Richard Garrett SBV35MTiptree2:55:242:46:1610.7 
2202:55:27   Martin Judd SENM     
2212:55:32   Donna Hall-Fremont PBV40WSpringfield2:55:322:55:3236.0 
2222:55:46   Tracy Kendrick PBV35WDagenham 882:55:462:55:4619.5 
2232:55:50   Joseph Hawes PBV35MBenfleet2:55:502:55:5035.7 
2242:55:56   Pete Gibbons V40M     
2252:56:11   Joshua Tomlins PBU20MBenfleet2:56:112:56:1127.4 
2262:56:21   Clare Barstow PBV35WFramlingham2:56:212:56:2123.9 
2272:56:27   Kate Thomas  V45WHadleigh Hares2:52:522:52:5235.3 
2282:56:38   Angela Isherwood SBSENWUnattached2:56:382:40:2122.3 
2292:57:11   Kay Goodyear PBV50WNew Eltham Joggers2:57:112:57:1136.0 
2302:57:17   Gary Hopkins SBV50MNew Eltham Joggers2:57:172:48:5712.5 
2312:57:22   Lisa Crittenden PBV40WNew Eltham Joggers2:57:222:57:2228.4 
2322:57:25   Mary Wilson V35W     
2332:57:26   Iain Wilson PBV40MIlford2:57:262:57:266.7 
2342:57:44   John Bozza PBV40MBrentwood Running Club2:57:442:57:4436.0 
2352:57:50   Nick Laughton V40M     
2362:57:57   Josephine Sheffield  V45WBraintree2:55:532:55:5320.9 
2372:58:24   Catherine Sunderland PBSENWChelmsford2:58:242:58:2415.0 
2382:58:35   Saira Muschamp PBSENWBishops Stortford2:58:352:58:3525.0 
2392:58:37   Jayne Pinner PBV40WBrentwood Running Club2:58:372:58:3736.0 
2402:58:41   Stephen Smith V40M     
2412:59:03   Chris Wilkins SENMRochford Running Club    
2422:59:08   Guy Hayward PBV40MFramlingham2:59:082:37:0710.6 
2432:59:09   Grant Conway SBV45MEast London2:59:092:43:0110.1 
2442:59:23   Clive Higdon PBV45MSpringfield2:59:232:59:2313.1 
2452:59:24   Lee Clarkson SBSENMGreat Bentley2:59:242:34:308.8 
2462:59:32   Hamish Hore SENM     
2472:59:44   Darren Summers SBV45MLeigh on Sea2:59:442:35:557.6 
2482:59:50   Julie Unitt PBV55WNew Eltham Joggers2:59:502:59:5024.5 
2493:00:01   Arran Salmon SBV40MLeigh on Sea3:00:012:39:1513.6 
2503:00:08   Claire Fisher PBSENWEton Manor3:00:083:00:089.3 
Page: 1 2