Riverside parkrun # 74 External Results
Riverside
21 Dec 13
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:37   Will Horsley  V35MElvet/Northumberland Fell Runners17:0117:018.7 
219:15   Steven Medd  V35MGateshead17:4416:23-0.6 
319:45   Ian Cook  S25MSerpentine17:5417:452.8 
420:09   Luke Aston  V35MBlackhill19:1819:0016.0 
520:13   Craig Downs  V35MCrook17:5217:523.5 
620:44   Paul Brennan  V45MCrook19:0418:246.7 
720:56   John Collins V35MUnattached    
821:04   Anthony Joyce S30MUnattached    
921:56   Simon Gardner  V40MElvet18:3517:077.0 
1022:08   David Cleugh  V35MBirtley19:5518:2816.0 
1122:15   James Grey  V35MUnattached21:0120:5110.1 
1222:17   Ruth Dadswell  V35WBirtley19:4219:345.5 
1322:30   David Hall S30MUnattached    
1422:43   Roisin Kennan  U18WGateshead21:3520:1234.7 
1522:50   Josh Riding U20MUnattached    
1623:03   Matthew Cleugh  U11MBirtley19:3618:428.8 
1723:06   Simon Cossar V40MUnattached    
1823:14   Ian Goulding  V45MBirtley21:1820:368.1 
1923:22   Paul Waller  S25MWallsend21:0016:591.4 
2023:34   Lisa Tweddle  S25WJarrow & Hebburn21:5519:5833.7 
2123:57   Daniel Bowden S25MUnattached    
2224:13   Tony McNeill  V45MDurham22:1822:1816.4 
2324:13   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2424:14   Jillian Devlin  SENWUnattached22:1622:1617.0 
2524:18   Jago Newby  U11MChester-le-Street22:2121:0914.0 
2624:19   Nicholas Newby  V35MBirtley22:2118:396.7 
2724:42   Jeff Johnston  V40MBirtley21:5621:3315.5 
2824:51   Chris Parkin  V45MTyne Bridge22:1821:3811.5 
2925:05   Vicki Thompson  V40WJarrow & Hebburn23:0522:1014.0 
3025:14   Joe Houghton  V60MUnattached22:3322:2224.5 
3125:28   Kelly Bentley  V45WHoughton Harriers21:2720:4811.6 
3225:28   Sally Riding  V45WSaltwell22:4122:2217.6 
3325:36   Rebecca Parkin  S20WTyne Bridge23:5219:307.4 
3425:43   Kathryn Anne Walker V50WUnattached    
3525:57   Oliver Glen U15MUnattached    
3626:24   Mark Duchar V40MUnattached    
3726:26   Steven Vass  SENMUnattached22:3720:2923.0 
3826:34   Allan Hetherington  V45MSunderland Strollers24:4724:1821.3 
3926:42   Martin Edwards S30MUnattached    
4026:59   William John Mackey  V45MFell Runners Association19:0919:0921.8 
4126:59   Stuart Newton U20MUnattached    
4227:00   Joe Prudham  V75MJarrow & Hebburn23:5422:5024.7 
4327:19   Scarlett Newby  U11WChester-le-Street25:5820:556.8 
4427:28   Graham Henderson V45MUnattached    
4527:28   Kathleen Leask V40WUnattached    
4628:02   Gordon Walker V55MUnattached    
4728:29   Eric Hall V55MUnattached    
4828:56   Phil Horne  V65MUnattached25:3825:0225.4 
4928:56   Gavin Pallister  V45MUnattached23:5121:5115.2 
5029:02   Angela Knox  V45WCrook27:1425:4324.1 
5129:11   Frank Lane V60MUnattached    
5229:16   Tina Hall V40WUnattached    
5329:31   John Egdell S30MUnattached    
5429:35   Jessica Pan S25WUnattached    
5529:39   Sarah Higgs S20WChorlton Runners    
5629:41   Ian Joyce  V35MUnattached25:2725:0523.0 
5729:45   Diane Barker V55WUnattached    
5830:17   Madeleine Glen U15WUnattached    
5930:17   Jacqueline Glen V40WUnattached    
6031:19   Ruth Bentley U20WUnattached    
6131:21   Eamonn Kennan V55MUnattached    
6231:25   Dave Smith V35MUnattached    
6331:26   Chloe Smith U20WUnattached    
6431:31   Paul Bentley  V65MMorpeth21:1320:5415.7 
6531:43   Lee Simpson  V40MBlyth25:4025:3936.0 
6631:43   Craig Simpson  V35MUknetrunner26:1523:3532.5 
6733:32   Natalie-jayne Scott  SENWUnattached29:4427:2236.0 
6837:04   Berni Anderson  V45WUnattached33:5032:5632.2 
6937:05   Kenneth Jardine V60MUnattached