Ipswich parkrun # 65 External Results
Ipswich
21 Dec 13
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:37   Jordan Ali  S20MCity of Norwich/Queen Mary & Westfield College/Ipswich16:1016:1022.3 
217:21   Rick Weston  S25MSerpentine/Ipswich Jaffa16:3815:373.0 
318:35   Jonathon Ling  S20MIpswich Jaffa17:1916:5317.0 
419:23   Luke Whitwell  S30MFelixstowe19:0017:477.5 
519:32   Pete Bell S30MUnattached    
619:47   Dave Copland  V50MIpswich TC18:2318:217.3 
719:58   Adam Bricknell  S20MIpswich Jaffa19:2119:1819.2 
820:27   Tom Higgs  U18MUnattached19:2615:54-3.4 
920:28   Daniel Whitmarsh SBS30MFelixstowe20:2819:4234.7 
1020:29   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1120:31   Louis Breyer  U15MIpswich19:2418:5027.8 
1221:02   Matthew Snowdon  U15MIpswich18:5316:260.0 
1321:09   Adrian Kudela SBS30MFelixstowe21:0918:5211.4 
1421:15   Matthew Bird  U15MFelixstowe19:5219:1526.6 
1521:21   Darren Cook  V35MFelixstowe18:4518:194.5 
1621:22   Mark Ford  V45MFelixstowe19:5419:044.7 
1721:43   Nicholas Clarke  S30MUnattached19:3117:212.1 
1821:55   Sean Kennedy  S30MWoodbridge21:1719:2710.9 
1922:03   Paul Westren SBSENMRun Dem Crew22:0320:1016.7 
2022:16   Tom Elmer  S20MTyne Bridge19:1617:232.9 
2122:19   Ian Duggan  V45MUnattached20:3219:025.0 
2222:38   John Jousiffe  S25MIpswich21:0217:34-0.7 
2322:38   Dave Solomon  V45MFelixstowe18:1118:043.0 
2422:39   Jonathan Hesketh S30MUnattached    
2522:43   Patrick John Denham V50MUnattached    
2622:43   Lucy Brighty U20WUnattached    
2722:47   Paul Snowdon  V40MIpswich21:2319:568.6 
2822:48   Richard Mackenzie  S30MUnattached22:1719:5825.4 
2922:50   Robin Harper  V35MFelixstowe19:4018:265.1 
3022:55   Matthew Sims V40MUnattached    
3122:58   Phil Jarvis V45MUnattached    
3223:17   Jim Aldridge  V40MIpswich Jaffa21:1620:377.5 
3323:48   Jonathan Goldthorpe V45MUnattached    
3423:50   Colin I. Shaw V45MUnattached    
3523:56   Luke Heeney V45MUnattached    
3624:08   Paul Horne  V50MVegetarian21:1721:1712.8 
3724:16   Thomas Abbott  U15MIpswich Jaffa20:3916:338.4 
3824:22   Jon Sharp V40MUnattached    
3924:28   Paul Andrew Siegfried Schwer  V50MFelixstowe21:3020:5711.3 
4024:32   Paul McAllister  V45MCapel23:1021:3614.4 
4124:36   Michael Downes  V55MIpswich Jaffa22:1722:1715.5 
4224:51   Alex Kuczer V45MSweatshop    
4324:58   Paul Last V35MUnattached    
4425:00   Martin Franks V45MUnattached    
4525:01   Nick Elmer U20MUnattached    
4625:14   James Calver  S20MIpswich Jaffa21:5821:5816.0 
4725:17   Helen Duggan  V45WFelixstowe23:4321:5814.0 
4825:18   Pat Morgan  V60MSuffolk Trail Runners23:2722:4620.4 
4925:27   Oliver Rushen U15MUnattached    
5025:36   Cat Hughes  S30WUnattached23:5722:4030.7 
5125:47   Dominic Nasmyth-Miller V45MUnattached    
5225:49   Clive Wilkinson  V50MSuffolk Schs24:2523:1313.7 
5325:51   Evie Morgan  U15WIpswich23:1121:4431.2 
5425:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5526:04   Bella Keeley  U15WIpswich24:4221:5924.8 
5626:08   Duncan Chamberlain  V45MIpswich Jaffa25:3623:2519.6 
5726:11   Greta Supinaite  U18WIpswich/Lithuania22:5122:5133.4 
5826:14   Paul Squirrell V65MUnattached    
5926:18   George Morgan  U11MIpswich22:4222:4221.5 
6026:30   Adrian Goode  V45MIpswich20:1319:5111.5 
6126:30   Simon Wiggins  V40MFelixstowe21:0720:4612.7 
6226:39   Mark Flatman V40MUnattached    
6326:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6426:51   Carl Newell V35MUnattached    
6527:03   Alan Aldous V50MUnattached    
6627:09   Jason Keeley V40MUnattached    
6727:21   Mandy Godbold  V45WIpswich24:4324:1621.5 
6827:26   Kayleigh Turpin S25WUnattached    
6927:43   Mika Griffiths  S30WThanet RR24:1523:2636.0 
7027:52   Jennifer Devaney  S30WStowmarket24:3524:1325.7 
7128:03   Barbara Jousiffe V55WUnattached    
7228:07   Gary Manning V50MUnattached    
7328:09   Nigel Abbott V45MUnattached    
7428:18   Alex Dickinson V50MUnattached    
7528:20   Caroline Dickinson V45WUnattached    
7628:23   Beryl Lansdown  V45WIpswich Jaffa26:3223:1715.2 
7728:25   Paul Maycock  V55MCapel23:2623:0512.1 
7828:30   Ali Wareham V40WUnattached    
7928:36   Nigel Johns V45MUnattached    
8028:38   Ian Gilbert V55MUnattached    
8128:41   Sarah Nasmyth-Miller V50WUnattached    
8228:48   Ian Manning V45MUnattached    
8328:51   Vincent Steensma V40MUnattached    
8428:52   Alasdair Sutherland  V40MIpswich TC24:2924:0528.5 
8528:58   Hayden Neal U15MUnattached    
8629:04   Sarah Miles  S30WIpswich Jaffa26:4126:1035.8 
8729:14   Sofie Will V40WUnattached    
8829:21   Keith Borrett  V60MStowmarket24:5523:1716.9 
8929:23   Liz Capasso V45WUnattached    
9029:25   Tree Baxter V35WUnattached    
9129:27   Ben Morgan U15MUnattached    
9229:28   Lee Morgan  V40MIpswich TC18:4918:4110.3 
9329:29   Iain Hunter  V55MStowmarket28:2624:1618.6 
9429:33   Jacqueline Lumsden  V45WIpswich Jaffa29:0426:4236.0 
9529:45   Richard Smith  V50MFelixstowe25:4624:5219.6 
9629:52   Rosie Brighty  U15WIpswich Jaffa28:3322:5935.4 
9729:58   Karen Chamberlain  V45WIpswich Jaffa/Unattached28:0026:2420.2 
9830:13   Mark Finch V45MUnattached    
9930:20   Moira Pinkney  V60WIpswich TC/Unattached27:0026:0022.0 
10030:24   Anna Whatling V35WUnattached    
10130:28   Lucy Driver  S25WIpswich Jaffa27:3926:4022.4 
10230:32   Max Hales U15MIpswich Harriers    
10330:33   Neal Hales V50MSweatshop    
10430:45   Carla Wiggins  SENWFelixstowe28:1428:0526.7 
10531:07   Kieran Bone U20MUnattached    
10631:09   Richard Fellingham  V65MStowmarket24:0523:4720.6 
10731:10   Oliver Sharp U15MUnattached    
10831:11   Victoria Sharp V35WUnattached    
10931:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11031:19   Lesley Cooper  V40WFelixstowe26:2825:2131.3 
11131:21   Daniel Gould  V35MFelixstowe22:0421:3022.2 
11231:23   Lisa Sutherland V40WUnattached    
11331:35   Lisa Dalton  V40WSudbury Joggers29:2227:0926.7 
11431:41   Elizabeth Stewart  U15WHadleigh Hares28:4427:2133.5 
11531:43   Paul Cawthorn V65MUnattached    
11631:49   Mark Neal V35MUnattached    
11731:50   Lindsey Ward  V45WIpswich Jaffa26:4926:4920.4 
11831:51   Deborah Stewart  V50WHadleigh Hares29:3028:3635.4 
11931:52   Andrew Stewart  V50MHadleigh Hares23:4223:2222.6 
12032:06   Elodie Alderson  S30WWoodbridge30:5430:5436.0 
12132:18   David Lincoln V65MUnattached    
12232:20   Daisy Shaw  U15WWoodbridge28:1323:5519.2 
12332:38   John Driver  V55MMarket Drayton/MK Lakeside30:4726:1822.1 
12432:57   Susannah Rosenberg  V50WIpswich TC29:1629:1326.7 
12533:07   Nicholas Footer V45MSweatshop    
12633:08   Caroline Colwill S30WUnattached    
12733:27   Solomon Breyer U15MUnattached    
12833:53   Sandy Phillips  V45WUnattached28:5025:2316.6 
12933:58   Cherone Challis U20WFelixstowe RRC    
13034:22   Jonathan Jenkyn  V35MFelixstowe27:3623:5525.7 
13134:27   Alyson Limpkin-Challis  V45WFelixstowe29:2228:0631.0 
13234:28   Matthew Clarke V40MUnattached    
13334:50   Geno Footer U15MUnattached    
13434:50   Anne Priscilla Fellingham  V65WStowmarket32:5726:1830.1 
13534:58   Marcia Hullis V65WUnattached    
13635:43   Michelle Ostler  V50WIpswich Jaffa32:0629:0724.0 
13736:37   Ellen Steensma U15WUnattached    
13836:39   Ella Ward  U15WIpswich Jaffa27:5926:0336.0 
13936:43   Siobhan Bone U20WUnattached    
14036:44   Sally Solomon  V45WFelixstowe35:0930:0326.0 
14137:17   Rhiannon Evans U15WUnattached    
14237:17   James Evans  U11MIpswich24:0520:2210.7 
14337:19   Esther Watkin V35WUnattached    
14437:23   Jennifer Evans  V35WWoodbridge24:1523:4126.4 
14537:25   Richard Johnson V80MUnattached    
14637:39   Jenny Weston S20WUnattached    
14737:41   John Weston  V55MIpswich Jaffa20:1920:1814.9 
14838:52   Alisha Harris U15WUnattached    
14938:53   Ella Duggan U15WUnattached    
15040:50   Eva Watkin U15WUnattached    
15140:50   Alexander Das  V40MUnattached25:5925:5936.0 
15243:08   Lynne Atkinson V60WUnattached    
15351:38   Anneli Ostler  S30WFelixstowe27:0724:2721.9 
15451:38   Neil Gillingham  S30MIpswich18:2918:235.4