Nonsuch parkrun # 122 External Results
Nonsuch
21 Dec 13
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:35   Daniel Gaffney  S30MUnattached16:5715:41-2.0 
217:56   Steph McCall PBS20WSouth London/Exeter Uni17:5617:031.9 
318:04   Neil Watkins PBV45MCamberley18:0418:006.5 
418:16   James Ball  U20MUnattached18:1017:261.4 
518:40   Damien Hersey  S30MSutton Runners17:4117:225.2 
619:18   Harvey Sellick  SENMUnattached18:3018:308.3 
719:20   Alexander James Coker  U18MUnattached18:4717:4419.4 
819:38   James Sawyer  S30MEpsom Oddballs19:1917:413.0 
919:57   Killian Courtney  U18MEpsom & Ewell19:2817:5110.8 
1020:07   Brian Paul Robinson  V35MUnattached18:4018:3210.8 
1120:13   Paul Ralton  V40MEpsom Oddballs18:3218:3211.7 
1220:22   Ben Spicer  U18MUnattached18:5918:414.3 
1320:25   Chris James  S25MUnattached19:3118:446.9 
1420:27   Archie Otley U15MUnattached    
1520:29   Adrian Murphy  S30MEpsom Oddballs19:2818:406.3 
1620:31   Dominique Corradi  U15WSutton & District20:1618:213.9 
1720:35   Michele Richards  V45WUnattached20:0419:3828.5 
1820:49   Kevin Freeman  V45MSutton & District/Serpentine19:2319:2312.9 
1920:51   Nigel Bramley  V45MEpsom Oddballs20:1319:4612.4 
2021:08   Simon Freer  SENMUnattached20:3120:1536.0 
2121:17   Sam Anders  SENMUnattached19:1119:1136.0 
2221:21   Laurie Carrigan S25MUnattached    
2321:23   Lewis Thomas S20MUnattached    
2421:35   Thomas David Martin U20MUnattached    
2521:35   Gary Allen PBS25MSutton Runners21:3519:4212.2 
2621:36   Matthew Houghton T20/F20  U18MEpsom & Ewell21:1218:323.7 
2721:39   Sebastian Otley V45MUnattached    
2821:41   Eva Sajbenova  S30WUnattached20:4620:3213.0 
2921:42   Darko Calina  V45MUnattached20:3720:1910.4 
3021:47   Elliott Dickenson V40MUnattached    
3121:48   Andrew Randall  V35MCollingwood19:5819:1010.7 
3222:20   Michael John  U18MUnattached19:5819:5424.9 
3322:22   Simon Loughran  V35MCroydon17:2817:2811.2 
3422:22   Paul Carter  V50MEpsom Oddballs20:5619:558.4 
3522:22   Lee Goddard  V55MEpsom Oddballs21:3020:5910.8 
3622:23   Nick Weatherhead V35MUnattached    
3722:28   Mike Barrett  V55MEpsom Oddballs22:0520:549.9 
3822:33   John Brooker  V65MEpsom Oddballs21:2820:2515.4 
3922:38   Allan Cox  V35MClapham Chasers19:5819:096.3 
4022:44   Jonah Tyler U15MUnattached    
4122:46   Christian Murray-Smith V40MUnattached    
4222:52   Paul Todd PBV35MUnattached22:5222:3312.9 
4322:56   Michael Child  V55MEpsom Oddballs21:3421:3415.9 
4422:57   Natalya Robinson U15WCity of London Freemens School    
4522:57   Michael Rivers  V45MUnattached21:0820:4210.2 
4623:00   Daniel Wade  S30MEpsom Oddballs21:4219:3811.7 
4723:03   David Porter  V35MEpsom Oddballs20:2320:0114.3 
4823:04   Tristan Abrahams  S25MEpsom Oddballs21:1419:156.0 
4923:05   Enda Cleary  V40M26.2/100 Marathon Club22:4522:2419.9 
5023:13   John Keenan PBV60MSutton Runners22:2321:1517.8 
5123:15   Ceara Joyce  V45WEpsom Oddballs22:0521:1313.3 
5223:16   Iain Mckenzie  V45MUnattached21:0621:0636.0 
5323:28   Humphrey Nemar  V45MSutton Runners22:2521:2815.2 
5423:32   Tim Carver  V50MUnattached21:3621:1812.3 
5523:33   Roland Hogg  V45MTadworth21:2921:2613.2 
5623:35   Stephen Choate V55MUnattached    
5723:39   Nigel Tyndale  V45MUnattached21:2520:529.9 
5823:44   Ian Marshall Robinson V50MUnattached    
5923:45   Shaun Cleghorn  V40MUnattached19:2718:599.0 
6023:49   Tom Ralton  U20MUnattached22:3019:0815.8 
6124:00   Adam Smith  U18MUnattached19:3818:489.6 
6224:02   Alastair Partridge V40MUnattached    
6324:05   Norman Human  S30MUnattached22:3421:2536.0 
6424:15   Simon Webb V45MUnattached    
6524:17   Paul Rowley  V50MUnattached24:0823:4818.8 
6624:22   Rory Wilkinson U15MUnattached    
6724:33   Shelley Cleghorn  V35WHercules Wimbledon22:1721:0211.8 
6824:43   Sophie Hosking SBU18WDorking & Mole Valley24:4321:5234.4 
6924:46   Manfred Almeida V45MUnattached    
7024:49   Maria Mar  V35WUnattached23:3322:3736.0 
7124:49   Wayne Mar V45MUnattached    
7224:56   Aaron Teale U15MCity of London Freemens School    
7324:59   Kosta Panteli V45MUnattached    
7425:03   Pam Clarke  V60WSutton Runners23:1623:0516.2 
7525:03   Dave Senneck  V55MUnattached21:5821:5815.1 
7625:04   John Olding V55MUnattached    
7725:05   David Wigfield V45MUnattached    
7825:08   John James  V45MSutton Runners23:0523:0521.4 
7925:08   Julia Graham-Maw V40WBritish Military Fitness    
8025:09   Darrin Ormston  V45MSutton Runners22:1021:2118.4 
8125:10   Theo Murray-Smith U15MUnattached    
8225:12   Claire Joyce  V40WUnattached24:0222:3219.6 
8325:13   Dylan Ridsdale V45WUnattached    
8425:14   Benjamin William Forsdick U15MUnattached    
8525:20   Ian Breese V50MUnattached    
8625:27   Alistair Stockley U15MUnattached    
8725:28   Joshua Spicer U15MUnattached    
8825:31   Ben Rivers S25MUnattached    
8925:34   Samuel Smith U15MWilson's School    
9025:36   Brian Martin  V45MUnattached22:4821:3712.8 
9125:38   Holly Hume  U11WSutton & District25:1920:1719.4 
9225:39   Denise Hume  V40WEpsom Oddballs21:4820:5716.1 
9325:42   Graham Smith V50MUnattached    
9425:43   Peter Bowden  V40MUnattached24:4923:3816.7 
9525:44   Graham Hickman  V45MUnattached23:1721:5719.6 
9625:45   Kasumi Brooker SBV50WEpsom Oddballs/Japan25:4525:1218.8 
9725:48   Edward Plumb U15MUnattached    
9825:51   Sarah Rose V45WUnattached    
9925:54   David Bowles V50MUnattached    
10026:00   Daniel Bradford  V40MUnattached23:4822:3736.0 
10126:03   Paul Randall V60MUnattached    
10226:04   Lily Chapman  U15WSutton & District22:2522:2524.5 
10326:05   Rebecca Noreen Valerie Norman PBU18WUnattached26:0526:0531.1 
10426:06   Kiara Valkenburg  U11WEpsom & Ewell25:2518:225.5 
10526:12   Craig Stockley  V45MEpsom & Ewell22:0221:2610.7 
10626:14   Eileen Sawyer  S30WEpsom Oddballs24:1723:2414.2 
10726:14   Alfie Louis Jones  U15MEpsom & Ewell19:5718:517.3 
10826:15   Timothy Nigel Jones  V50MUnattached19:5919:287.7 
10926:16   Colin Stanley Garrod  V60MEpsom Oddballs24:4722:4415.7 
11026:17   John Sparrow  V50MSutton Runners24:2722:4015.3 
11126:18   Janine De'ath S30WEpsom Oddballs RC    
11226:19   Andy Teale  V45MUnattached19:2319:0836.0 
11326:20   Jordan Oldershaw S20MUnattached    
11426:27   Lily Pearson  U11WEpsom & Ewell26:1120:324.8 
11526:27   Katie Bunyard  U11WDorking & Mole Valley25:5520:2410.7 
11626:30   Sue Boyman  V60WEpsom & Ewell25:3624:5519.5 
11726:32   Gemma Teale  SENWCity of Liverpool26:0123:4136.0 
11826:32   Stephen Bunyard V45MUnattached    
11926:38   Carol Rigg V35WUnattached    
12026:40   Malcolm Matthews  V55MUnattached25:0424:3221.4 
12126:44   Tony Moorhouse  V50MSutton Runners24:2919:3225.1 
12226:45   Lorna John  V35WClapham Chasers25:3022:3514.2 
12326:48   David Small V50MUnattached    
12426:51   Peter Dry  V55MStragglers21:3220:2116.1 
12526:51   Isobel Stockley PBU15WEpsom & Ewell26:2119:197.4 
12626:52   Steven Petryszyn S25MUnattached    
12726:53   Nathan Sellick  U15MUnattached26:1518:2714.8 
12826:53   Debbie Heald  V45WEpsom Allsorts25:3324:0623.5 
12927:01   Stephen Leatherby V40MUnattached    
13027:03   Mark Spicer  V40MUnattached25:3024:0217.0 
13127:09   Marion Jakeman  V65WEpsom & Ewell24:2022:4721.3 
13227:12   Jake Valkenburg  U11MEpsom & Ewell24:4818:334.8 
13327:13   Emma Robertson  S20WUnattached25:2822:5216.6 
13427:14   Martin Valkenburg  V40MEpsom & Ewell19:2918:419.6 
13527:18   King Onajide U20MUnattached    
13627:20   Alison Spicer V45WUnattached    
13727:22   Katy Webb U15WUnattached    
13827:23   Annabel Parkin V40WUnattached    
13927:24   Jodie Rogers U20WUnattached    
14027:24   Vicki Webb  V45WThames Hare & Hounds24:1221:0217.7 
14127:26   Michael Dillon  V45MUnattached26:0824:5919.4 
14227:28   Terry Chapman  V45MUnattached26:5022:1012.9 
14327:37   Steve Mcallister  V40MUnattached26:3826:0423.3 
14427:40   Harriet Daw  S20WEpsom Oddballs24:5624:5636.0 
14527:40   Lillias Mary Griffiths  S30WEpsom Oddballs/Epsom Allsorts21:4120:5036.0 
14627:45   Michael Stephen Riser  V45MUnattached24:5321:1511.6 
14727:45   Tom J R Berry SBV35MUnattached27:4523:3923.1 
14827:46   Nici Meekings  V40WUnattached27:1227:1231.9 
14927:47   Jonathan Pegg  V45MSutton Runners24:0223:3830.6 
15027:50   Greg Simmonds V40MUnattached    
15127:52   John Richardson  V60MDereham26:4124:4626.1 
15227:52   Oliver Furze U15MCity of London Freemens School    
15327:53   Nick Holland V40MUnattached    
15427:53   Rob Crane  V35MWimbledon Windmilers22:3222:2225.9 
15527:53   Annabel Faulkner SBV55WEpsom & Ewell27:5326:1236.0 
15627:54   Anne Robertson  V55WUnattached26:2524:4621.6 
15727:54   Kate Plant  S25WUnattached25:5024:0217.9 
15827:55   Matthew Groome V35MUnattached    
15927:56   James Bayliss U15MUnattached    
16027:57   Rupert Little V45MUnattached    
16127:58   Richard Somers  V65MEpsom & Ewell/Veterans25:3122:1118.5 
16228:04   Toby Hopson U15MUnattached    
16328:05   Barnaby Hopson  V40MEpsom Oddballs18:3918:3415.8 
16428:06   Sandra Darey V40WUnattached    
16528:07   Denise Cooper V40WUnattached    
16628:08   Gordon McLaurin  V65MWimbledon Windmilers27:4920:3721.5 
16728:08   Yuan Shao V45MUnattached    
16828:12   Steve Laws  V45MUnattached23:5322:4018.3 
16928:14   Yasmin Truelove U15WUnattached    
17028:15   Paul Davies  V50MUnattached26:0924:2518.9 
17128:19   Rebecca Brown V35WUnattached    
17228:22   Simon Churcher V35MBritish Military Fitness    
17328:28   Debbie Hawkes  V45WWimbledon Windmilers25:2123:5130.8 
17428:30   Rachel Dalley U20WUnattached    
17528:32   Andrea Chapman  V45WUnattached25:1523:2317.6 
17628:33   Jeremy Tuke V40MUnattached    
17728:36   Emma Sellick  V40WUnattached26:2824:4116.8 
17828:39   Patrick Smith U15MUnattached    
17928:39   Tatiana Stichova S30WUnattached    
18028:39   Agni Theologou S30WUnattached    
18128:40   Robert Lambert  V60MUnattached25:4024:4417.8 
18228:44   Tara Rogers S20WUnattached    
18328:50   Andrew David Steele  V40MUnattached25:2323:3116.2 
18428:56   Declan Courtney U20MUnattached    
18529:03   Linda Ward V50WUnattached    
18629:07   Donna King  V45WEpsom Oddballs25:1524:2536.0 
18729:07   Janet Burfield V45WUnattached    
18829:11   David Gill  V65MEpsom Oddballs26:2325:2624.9 
18929:12   Chris Hosking  V45MUnattached26:4125:3229.4 
19029:18   Georges Nombreuse  V60MRoad Runners Club28:2426:3925.7 
19129:21   Paul Jervis  SENMUnattached22:3122:3133.2 
19229:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19329:26   Fee Baulackey  V55WEpsom Allsorts29:0427:3330.6 
19429:27   Jay Darey U15MUnattached    
19529:28   Simon Bradley V40MUnattached    
19629:28   Sophie Lomas  U11WEpsom & Ewell26:3919:165.8 
19729:29   Kian Jervis U15MUnattached    
19829:33   Andy Lomas  V35MUnattached22:1022:1019.5 
19929:37   Victoria Lee  V50WEpsom Allsorts27:2627:2325.2 
20029:38   Fiona Doughty  V40WUnattached27:1625:0035.9 
20129:45   Susan Blunt  V55WEpsom & Ewell28:3627:0926.5 
20229:50   Peter Randall V40MUnattached    
20329:51   William Belfall V40MUnattached    
20429:51   Simon Bailey  V45MUnattached22:0121:1217.5 
20529:52   Andy Maxton  V60MEpsom Oddballs26:0325:0325.3 
20629:53   Keith Fowler V55MUnattached    
20730:03   Julia Lambert  V55WEpsom Allsorts28:5528:1428.2 
20830:07   James Kingwell V45MUnattached    
20930:09   Anjeza Fezo V35WUnattached    
21030:10   Alison Martin  V40WUnattached27:0927:0924.0 
21130:12   Derick Wilkie  V65M26.226:4825:4334.2 
21230:13   Maya Bowles U15WCity of London Freemens School    
21330:17   Jenny Richardson S30WUnattached    
21430:23   Sharon Stead  V45WEpsom Allsorts29:4026:1827.2 
21530:28   Paul Wilkinson V45MUnattached    
21630:49   Heather Hooper V50WUnattached    
21730:50   Georgia De Souza U20WUnattached    
21830:50   Ellen Atkinson V35WFit4baby    
21930:51   Elvira Alibegic V40WUnattached    
22030:56   Kate Cronk  V40WUnattached26:3026:3024.8 
22131:04   Colin Shea V60MUnattached    
22231:15   Jennifer Child  V50WEpsom Oddballs28:3726:2222.3 
22331:22   Phil Ellis  V50MEpsom Oddballs29:1526:3836.0 
22431:26   Alison Gilson V40WUnattached    
22531:26   Sarah Knight SBV40WUnattached31:2625:3036.0 
22631:33   Sabine Green SBV50WEpsom Allsorts29:1728:2931.7 
22731:38   Pauline Maxton  V60WEpsom Allsorts29:2527:5723.8 
22831:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22932:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23032:05   Kate Green  SENWUnattached27:4523:0313.9 
23132:06   Riona Stockley PBU11WEpsom & Ewell32:0619:226.7 
23232:06   Catherine Courtney V50WUnattached    
23332:11   Maria Stockley V40WUnattached    
23432:12   Gillian Plumb V50WUnattached    
23532:17   Harry Eates  U18MUnattached23:1023:1036.0 
23632:19   Mark Eates  V45MUnattached22:5722:5730.8 
23732:38   Caroline Cerny  SENWUnattached30:0328:0925.9 
23832:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23932:56   Breda Leyne  V50WEpsom Allsorts26:4425:3225.3 
24032:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24133:03   Catherine Ellen Choate U20WUnattached    
24233:07   Sofi Robinson V50WUnattached    
24333:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24433:30   John Allen  V65MCollingwood31:1825:2933.6 
24533:38   Louise Mcallister  V45WUnattached28:4925:4119.3 
24633:40   Justin Smith V40MUnattached    
24733:41   Josie Smith V45WUnattached    
24833:42   Zoe Double  U11WEpsom & Ewell28:4522:5216.0 
24933:42   Hannah Clare Boulding S25WUnattached    
25033:43   James Double  V35MUnattached21:0819:4211.8 
Page: 1 2