Cambridge parkrun # 199 External Results
Cambridge
21 Dec 13
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:48   Nick Beer SBS25MCambridge & Coleridge16:4816:4510.3 
217:30   Timothy Cobden  U18MCambridge & Coleridge17:0515:5916.0 
317:38   Harry Topham SBU18MCambridge & Coleridge17:3816:464.3 
417:53   David Millward PBS25MCambridge TC17:5317:123.5 
517:56   Richard Sales PBS20MCambridge TC17:5617:5115.7 
618:00   Adam King  S25MEly17:2817:1413.1 
718:06   Martin James Gear  S30MSt. Edmund Pacers17:2617:0317.2 
818:09   Ben Jones  S25MCambridge & Coleridge17:5517:406.9 
918:19   James Haynes PBSENMUnattached18:1817:0716.0 
1018:32   Jack Trow S20MUnattached    
1118:38   Ross Grant S20MUnattached    
1218:52   Christopher John Miller  V35MCambridge Uni Press17:4517:4512.7 
1318:55   Daniel Cade  U18MCambridge & Coleridge17:5017:2534.9 
1419:00   Sam Sadler  S25MNewmarket J17:4917:384.7 
1519:14   Claire Kennedy  S25WCambridge & Coleridge19:0517:3211.9 
1619:16   Andrew Simmonds  S30MRyston17:3917:153.9 
1719:18   Jamie Sales  U15MCambridge & Coleridge19:0717:211.2 
1819:20   Adam Tapley  U20MCambridge & Coleridge/Cambridge TC18:4616:30-0.7 
1919:21   Josh Sambrook  U20MCambridge TC18:2516:200.0 
2019:24   Jake Davies  U18MCambridge & Coleridge18:1817:3811.9 
2119:25   Conan Fryer SBV40MEly19:2518:497.1 
2219:28   Benjamin Blowes  V40MNewmarket J19:1617:5926.1 
2319:29   Stephen Patrick Edwards  V45MNewmarket J19:2518:3020.7 
2419:30   Ross Payne  U20MEly18:3717:336.0 
2519:32   Graham Chapman  V55MEly19:1018:416.8 
2619:35   Luke Crisp  U15MCambridge & Coleridge17:3117:3132.7 
2719:36   Ruth Jones  S30WNene Valley/Cambridge & Coleridge18:4618:309.8 
2819:43   Belinda Dow PBU15WCambridge & Coleridge19:4319:0010.8 
2919:43   Ben Argyle  V35MUnattached18:5918:466.1 
3019:46   Michael Phillips V55MUnattached    
3119:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3219:50   Ben Phipps PBU18MUnattached19:5019:5014.5 
3319:51   Andrew Sharpe  SENMUnattached19:2218:3410.4 
3419:53   Chris Johnson  V35MUnattached/Cambridge & Coleridge18:2317:548.8 
3519:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3619:55   Tom James Matthams  V35MUnattached19:1418:5411.2 
3719:57   David Dow SBU15MCambridge & Coleridge19:5716:421.3 
3819:58   Andy Gardiner  S25MPolice18:3116:330.7 
3920:00   Andrew Worrall  U15MHuntingdonshire19:3518:4218.9 
4020:02   Nigel Whittle  V55MUnattached19:5519:4613.9 
4120:03   Jim Stocker  V65MHuntingdonshire19:3219:1210.5 
4220:07   Chris Darling  U20MCambridge TC/Sheffield Hallam Uni16:2815:51-1.9 
4320:09   Gareth Riley Lewis  U15MMuddy Mucky Munkeys/Ely19:5218:4410.4 
4420:21   David Andrew Chaplin V45MUnattached    
4520:21   Rachel Lindley  S30WStriders of Croydon20:0818:264.3 
4620:33   Andrew Parsons  S30MCambridge & Coleridge19:3918:595.6 
4720:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4820:52   David Wright S25MCambridge University Hare and Hounds    
4920:54   Alan Chapman  SENMUnattached19:3419:1917.4 
5020:57   Guy Goodrick V35MUnattached    
5120:59   Paul Morley  V50MUnattached20:0120:0115.9 
5221:01   Tony Tarrant  V35MSweatshop19:1118:589.5 
5321:03   Ian Cunnington  V50MSt. Edmund Pacers20:5620:448.6 
5421:05   Max Coney S25MUnattached    
5521:05   Chris Tautz  S30MBearbrook21:0219:3419.5 
5621:08   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5721:10   Peter Stevens  V35MCambridge TC18:4018:068.1 
5821:11   Raymond Woodruff  V60MRamsey20:4520:4520.6 
5921:13   Chris Howell  V40MNewmarket J/St Radegund18:0018:004.1 
6021:13   Martyn Brearley  V40MCambridge & Coleridge20:0620:0615.8 
6121:14   David James Cole  V45MUnattached20:0120:0111.1 
6221:20   Simon Tomkins S30MUnattached    
6321:22   Chris Newell PBS30MCambridge & Coleridge21:2220:1929.5 
6421:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6521:25   Gordon Michael Campbell V45MUnattached    
6621:28   Andrew Marshall  V40MEly21:1221:1210.7 
6721:34   Robert I L Dow V50MUnattached    
6821:36   Craig Deeley  S30MMK Lakeside20:3020:2812.4 
6921:38   Jon Lee SBS20MUnattached21:3817:497.6 
7021:50   Robert Anderson  U15MNewmarket J21:0617:3611.0 
7121:52   Lee Grant S20MUnattached    
7221:54   Sue Sunderland  V50WValley Striders21:3521:1710.6 
7321:55   Nick Cross  V45MUnattached20:0419:199.2 
7421:59   Nicky Savill  S20WCambridge & Coleridge20:3218:545.2 
7522:01   Richard Michael Jones  V50MNewmarket J21:0619:3210.3 
7622:06   Tom Blake PBU11MCambridge & Coleridge22:0618:231.1 
7722:07   Luke Smith V40MUnattached    
7822:10   Toby Gilbert S25MUnattached    
7922:10   Ian Marshman V50MUnattached    
8022:11   Suzanne Cornish  SENWUnattached21:3220:1916.6 
8122:11   Sean Fagan  S25MUnattached/Cambridge TC19:5219:246.3 
8222:12   Bernard Shannon PBV45MCambridge & Coleridge22:1220:4231.6 
8322:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8422:20   Margaret Phillips PBV60WCambridge & Coleridge22:2021:4919.3 
8522:21   Paul Jones  V45MCambridge & Coleridge20:4619:299.0 
8622:22   Jonathan Escalante-Phillips  S20MCambridge & Coleridge/Warwick Uni16:4215:41-4.9 
8722:24   Ian Trowell V55MUnattached    
8822:25   Matthew Sewell V40MUnattached    
8922:29   Neil Tween  S25MCambridge & Coleridge19:1917:532.5 
9022:31   Jason Brown PBV40MCambridge & Coleridge22:3120:3124.3 
9122:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9222:34   Calvin Sambrook  V50MUnattached22:2019:2211.8 
9322:35   Charles Ratcliffe V35MUnattached    
9422:36   Andrew Kennedy V45MUnattached    
9522:38   David Mould  V45MEly20:4919:5910.4 
9622:43   Sarah Catchpole V45WUnattached    
9722:47   John Taylor S20MUnattached    
9822:50   Allen Packwood V45MUnattached    
9922:54   Sam Edwards V35MUnattached    
10023:06   Kerion Hunt  V60MFen Edge22:3721:2420.1 
10123:09   Nick Barker S30MUnattached    
10223:14   Stephen Bennett  V35MUnattached21:5421:2713.1 
10323:15   Russ Farn S30MUnattached    
10423:17   Connor Marshall U15MUnattached    
10523:24   Leila Querns  U11WCambridge & Coleridge23:1123:096.2 
10623:26   Nick J Haigh  V50MUnattached22:4621:1013.9 
10723:31   Anthony Bench V40MUnattached    
10823:32   Lance Lemieux U15MUnattached    
10923:39   Michael John Critchley  V40MUnattached22:0421:4634.8 
11023:44   Silvia Chiappa  V35WCambridge & Coleridge22:3921:4224.0 
11123:46   Andrew Mark Cotton  V45MUnattached22:1220:3919.0 
11223:50   Michael Brentnall  V60MCambridge & Coleridge/Fen Edge22:4621:5312.2 
11323:54   Lynn Trowell V45WUnattached    
11424:00   Rob Moir  V45MRiverside19:3819:076.3 
11524:11   Rebecca Louise Anderson  V40WUnattached23:1923:0527.0 
11624:17   Harry Smith U15MUnattached    
11724:18   Robert Heylen  V40MUnattached22:5421:5513.5 
11824:18   Stuart Woolf S30MUnattached    
11924:19   Valerie Hawkes S25WUnattached    
12024:20   Joseph Redstall V35MUnattached    
12124:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12224:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12324:31   Gareth Burmby V35MUnattached    
12424:36   Jackie Dixon S30WUnattached    
12524:39   Henry L Hutchison U15MUnattached    
12624:43   Claire Wilshaw  SENWStilton22:4920:4510.6 
12724:48   Lucy Field  S20WFairlands Valley Spartans23:1821:3316.3 
12824:50   Joshua Cameron Pearson U15MUnattached    
12924:51   Rob Ellis  V60MUnattached22:4222:0235.3 
13024:51   Steven Anderson  V60MCambridge & Coleridge23:1423:1419.4 
13124:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13224:52   Bruce Hutchison V45MUnattached    
13324:53   Angus Hutchison  U15MEly22:1120:4817.7 
13424:53   Michael Kessler U20MUnattached    
13524:53   Paula Kessler  V45WCambridge & Coleridge22:0621:0122.0 
13624:54   Steve Buchan  V45MUnattached21:3820:5718.4 
13724:57   Mike Pitt V35MUnattached    
13824:58   Avice O'Connor V35WUnattached    
13924:58   Diane Bunch  V55WCambridge & Coleridge23:4423:4419.8 
14024:58   Matt Siggery V35MUnattached    
14124:59   Cindy Drinnan  S25WSaffron Striders24:0520:3317.1 
14224:59   Matt Adams V35MUnattached    
14324:59   Jonathan Newman V40MUnattached    
14425:00   Samuel D Johnson  S20MUnattached22:1321:0912.3 
14525:02   Steve Grange  SENMUnattached20:1220:1224.0 
14625:06   Scott Gibson V40MUnattached    
14725:08   Danielle Dewickere S20WUnattached    
14825:10   Michael Difranco  V50MCambridge & Coleridge23:4921:0917.0 
14925:10   John Elstub  V45MUnattached23:2323:2336.0 
15025:11   Una Mannu  V45WUnattached24:3224:0517.0 
15125:13   Richard Panter  V45MUnattached23:5023:1416.2 
15225:14   Jen Richardson  V35WCambridge & Coleridge24:1622:1727.5 
15325:15   Graham Darling  V50MUnattached22:5522:2119.8 
15425:17   Shona Taunton S20WUnattached    
15525:17   John Turner  V65MEly23:5022:5219.8 
15625:19   Fenella Leonard PBU18WUnattached25:1925:1636.0 
15725:20   Al De Luca V50MSweatshop Cambridge    
15825:20   Jane Chapman S20WUnattached    
15925:22   Natalle Etches V35WUnattached    
16025:22   Darien James O'Brien  V40MUnattached22:2422:2416.2 
16125:23   Sophia Coe S20WUnattached    
16225:24   Claire Brown S25WUnattached    
16325:28   Andy Milton S30MUnattached    
16425:29   Pam Begg V50WUnattached    
16525:30   Hannah Cooke  S30WCambridge TC19:4419:398.7 
16625:44   Peter Lennard V35MUnattached    
16725:47   Michael Westwood S25MUnattached    
16825:49   Mark Gawlinski V40MUnattached    
16925:49   Martin Dean  SENMUnattached23:2821:1915.9 
17025:54   Steven Fleet V40MUnattached    
17125:55   Jacob Chamberlain  U18MUnattached24:4619:1732.5 
17225:56   Joel Giblett S30MUnattached    
17325:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17426:00   Alix Jones  V45WUnattached25:0724:3917.1 
17526:02   James Leadbeter U15MUnattached    
17626:03   Laurence Halfpenny U20MUnattached    
17726:07   Neil Taylor  V55MUnattached25:1323:4024.3 
17826:08   Eric Tapley  V55MUnattached22:3622:3617.9 
17926:10   Nicola Sunderland S25WUnattached    
18026:25   Ben Youell U20MUnattached    
18126:26   Jacob Nethercott  SENMUnattached19:5219:3027.2 
18226:30   Mike Bendzulla V35MUnattached    
18326:31   Nikki Wand S20WUnattached    
18426:32   Michelle Woodruff PBS30WCambridge & Coleridge26:3226:3236.0 
18526:33   James Tavare S30MUnattached    
18626:34   Paul Beastall  V40MCambridge & Coleridge22:3922:3925.7 
18726:35   Moira Hassett  V45WUnattached25:2324:5330.8 
18826:37   Andrew Bell V50MUnattached    
18926:37   Alex Geoghegan  V35WCambridge & Coleridge22:0122:0120.8 
19026:38   Nick Green  V35MUnattached24:5423:0313.0 
19126:40   Alexander Colby  U18MUnattached23:4819:438.2 
19226:41   Helen Cousins  S30WUnattached23:3323:3336.0 
19326:42   Jennifer Corish S25WUnattached    
19426:48   Jonathan Laver  U20MUnattached26:1819:4416.7 
19526:55   Thomas Duffy  S20MUnattached25:5623:2516.5 
19626:56   Tom Newman U15MUnattached    
19726:57   Matthew Rowe  V45MUnattached24:0322:0227.8 
19826:59   Daniel S Rayment S30MUnattached    
19927:04   Linda Sharples  V50WSt Radegund26:0525:5523.1 
20027:05   Ruth Reed S20WUnattached    
20127:11   Katrina Nethercott PBV45WUnattached27:1125:5320.0 
20227:15   Ashlyn Firkins S20WUnattached    
20327:17   Christopher Barrie U15MUnattached    
20427:21   Mary Holmes  V75WCambridge & Coleridge/Eastern Masters26:4926:1529.3 
20527:26   Michelle Collis  V35WUnattached23:5523:4534.3 
20627:31   Karl Jones  V40MCambridge & Coleridge26:1024:2916.0 
20727:32   Ian Hannah  V40MUnattached25:4925:4925.4 
20827:33   Alice Leadbeter SBV35WNewmarket J27:3326:2028.0 
20927:34   Luke Carman  U20MUnattached26:1025:2136.0 
21027:35   Alan Hughes  V50MUnattached25:0925:0936.0 
21127:37   Fiona Cunnington V55WUnattached    
21227:42   Pavithra Baskaran S25WUnattached    
21327:43   James Ryan  V65MEastern Masters25:0724:2833.0 
21427:44   Mark Ross-Innes S30MUnattached    
21527:48   Roberta Mullineaux V50WUnattached    
21627:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21727:52   Maurice John Goodrick  V65MUnattached24:5523:2724.0 
21827:53   Flip Toley  V35WUnattached24:4524:4528.2 
21927:57   Eleanor Hassett  U18WUnattached26:3025:5532.6 
22027:58   Gillian Plowman V40WUnattached    
22127:59   Julia Sudbury  SENWUnattached24:3622:2118.4 
22228:00   Steve Coe V50MNewmarket Cycling and Triathlon Club    
22328:02   Lee Honey  V45MSweatshop/Unattached24:0823:3836.0 
22428:03   Erminia Carillo  S30WCambridge & Coleridge25:5625:5636.0 
22528:12   Julia Darling  V50WUnattached25:4624:5920.5 
22628:12   Tracy De Luca V50WUnattached    
22728:17   Julie Holmes  V35WBRJ Huntingdon25:2625:2625.9 
22828:23   Graham Andrade V45MUnattached    
22928:27   Richard Watts V55MUnattached    
23028:29   Jacob Lawrence U15MUnattached    
23128:30   Ethan Doran U15MUnattached    
23228:30   Nicola Pearson V45WUnattached    
23328:33   Nicola Plumb V40WUnattached    
23428:34   Katie Callaghan S25WUnattached    
23528:36   Colin Seltzer  V45MUnattached23:4223:4219.6 
23628:41   Catharine S Harrison  SENWUnattached25:3925:3935.1 
23728:44   Stephen Duffy  V55MUnattached27:5326:5626.9 
23828:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23928:50   Alice Catherine Field  S20WUnattached28:1924:4232.7 
24028:51   Julia Hudson  V50WCambridge & Coleridge26:1225:4021.5 
24128:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24228:55   Richard Youell  V45MUnattached26:5526:5536.0 
24328:56   Elizabeth McWilliams V35WUnattached    
24428:57   Louise Gamon PBV40WUnattached28:5726:2130.5 
24528:59   Frances New V45WUnattached    
24629:00   Anette Laver  V40WCambridge TC26:0626:0622.7 
24729:02   Ye Yao S25WSt Radegund RDC    
24829:04   Kit Colby  U18MSt Radegund25:4523:1315.9 
24929:04   Winston Wannop  V50MUnattached21:3421:3416.0 
25029:04   Kristy Guneratne  S30WSt Radegund21:4619:436.8 
Page: 1 2