Gateshead parkrun # 92 External Results
Gateshead
14 Dec 13
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:01   Matthew Alderson  S25MRyton TC17:4516:33-0.5 
218:11   Tim Nicholson  S25MMornington Chasers17:3317:322.2 
319:16   Shaun Dunlop  V45MLow Fell18:4018:179.7 
419:32   Mark Head V35MSunCityTri    
519:59   Seb Bufton PBS30MSaltwell19:5918:596.1 
620:08   Daniel Anderson  S20MSunderland Strollers19:5318:577.6 
720:11   James Ramshaw  S30MBlaydon19:3118:373.9 
820:16   Gordon Stutchbury  V50MSun City Tri19:4819:128.6 
920:17   Johnathan Hanlon V35MUnattached    
1020:23   Michael Parker  V50MNorth East Vets19:3118:558.4 
1120:29   Stephen Wilburn V40MSunCityTri    
1220:32   Andrew Hindson PBV35MLow Fell20:3220:3218.3 
1320:41   Jamie Wilson  S30MTyne Bridge19:0618:424.4 
1420:46   Ray Scott  V40MUnattached19:5519:5530.7 
1520:48   Scott Garrett  V35MSaltwell20:0019:387.3 
1620:55   John Cook  S25MSunderland Strollers19:0616:540.5 
1721:12   Steve Lytollis  V40MUnattached21:0521:0532.9 
1821:16   Malcolm Thirlaway  V55MGateshead20:5120:359.7 
1921:19   Kayleigh Dunn  S25WMornington Chasers20:5420:3419.1 
2021:37   Gavin Burn SBS30MBlaydon21:3719:248.9 
2121:42   Mark Christie V40MSunCityTri    
2221:43   David Hindson V40MUnattached    
2321:49   David Purvis SBSENMUnattached21:4619:439.1 
2421:51   Matthew Joyce V35MUnattached    
2521:52   John Wiper  V60MLow Fell21:3320:5117.0 
2621:56   Liam Richardson S30MUnattached    
2721:57   Barry Ord V50MUnattached    
2822:04   Chris Redfern  V45MSaltwell20:1920:1918.7 
2922:06   Mark Worthington  V55MSaltwell21:4921:4912.4 
3022:17   Tim Hildreth  V45MUnattached21:5321:078.7 
3122:20   Craig Ferry V40MUnattached    
3222:22   Sam Colquhoun  V40WUnattached21:5921:5011.9 
3322:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3422:30   Helen Scott PBS20WVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Ealing Eagles22:3021:1610.6 
3522:31   Iain Dalby  S25MTyne Bridge21:1420:108.6 
3622:34   Graham Hodgson S25MUnattached    
3722:37   Darren Lough  V40MSouth Shields21:1820:5013.3 
3822:57   Ricky Stephens V40MUnattached    
3923:03   David McCrindle S30MUnattached    
4023:10   Katrina Robson V35WSunCityTri    
4123:19   Simon Reynolds V45MSunCityTri    
4223:21   Kevin Ferguson V45MUnattached    
4323:24   John Doyle V50MSunCityTri    
4423:29   Catherine McKie V40WSunCityTri    
4523:36   Claire Louise Purvis  S30WSun City Tri23:0522:2122.6 
4623:48   Darren Andrew Dunn  V45MUnattached23:3423:1617.1 
4723:52   Melanie Haughan  V40WSaltwell23:2721:5325.8 
4823:58   Nicky Best  V40MUnattached22:0321:1112.9 
4924:03   Caroline Strugnell S30WUnattached    
5024:26   David Alderson V55MUnattached    
5124:36   Kirsty Pollard S25WUnattached    
5224:43   Philip Jobson  S30MUnattached24:2220:056.7 
5324:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5424:51   John Coxon V45MUnattached    
5524:54   Stephen Moran V40MUnattached    
5625:05   Sam Pollard S25MUnattached    
5725:20   Liane Brown  S30WBlaydon23:3821:4515.2 
5825:27   Danny Wade  V35MLow Fell21:3019:075.3 
5925:33   Olivia Moran U20WUnattached    
6025:40   Luca Shaw-cahungo  U18MUnattached25:0321:0711.0 
6125:52   Matthew Harvey S20MUnattached    
6225:52   Scott Walton S25MUnattached    
6325:53   Finn Weatherburn U15MUnattached    
6425:53   Jamie Michael Potts U15MUnattached    
6526:04   David Manners  V60MClaremont24:4224:4225.2 
6626:05   Hilary Shaw  V50WSaltwell26:0425:3024.8 
6726:21   Colin Morris  S30MUnattached22:3720:5012.2 
6826:23   Simon Daniels V40MUnattached    
6926:27   Steve Rochelle  V55MSaltwell25:0223:3822.1 
7026:45   Emily McIlwaine S20WUnattached    
7126:51   Dave Blythman V55MUnattached    
7226:53   Ken McEntee  V50MHeaton21:3021:1016.1 
7326:54   Rowan Feher U20MUnattached    
7426:57   Sarah Higgs S20WChorlton Runners    
7527:02   Kyle Davison  U15MGateshead24:1824:1836.0 
7627:04   Tony Bamboro V60MUnattached    
7727:25   Charlie Feher  V40MUnattached23:5322:1523.7 
7827:30   Ria Knox PBS25W 27:3024:1124.9 
7927:53   Colin Greenwell SBV50MUnattached27:5320:268.3 
8027:53   Charly Blackburn PBS25WTyne Bridge27:5324:5423.3 
8127:55   Linda Shaw V65WUnattached    
8228:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8328:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8428:25   Paul Bainbridge V35MUnattached    
8528:30   Phil Dunn V45MUnattached    
8628:44   Stacey Toth PBS25WLow Fell28:4426:2624.0 
8728:53   Rachael Liddle  S25WSaltwell26:3426:3436.0 
8828:55   Gwen Fitzpatrick V40WUnattached    
8929:07   James Edward Shaw V55MUnattached    
9029:12   Judy Alderson V55WUnattached    
9130:00   Vincent James Cassidy S30MSunCityTri    
9230:33   Rose Webb  V65WRadley29:4628:4928.9 
9330:53   Sue O'donovan  SENWUnattached28:5125:3720.6 
9430:55   Lesley Johnson  V45WLow Fell26:4726:4724.4 
9531:00   Geoff Hume  V70MLow Fell30:2926:0536.0 
9631:16   John Moses V55MUnattached    
9731:27   Simon James Morden V45MUnattached    
9831:41   Abby Holmes U15WUnattached    
9931:43   Alastair Boyd V45MUnattached    
10031:53   Abbas Mojarab V50MUnattached    
10131:59   Gillian Mabbitt V35WUnattached    
10233:14   Tracy Bowers  V40WBlaydon32:5628:5825.0 
10333:38   Melanie Sibthorpe V45WUnattached    
10433:50   Berni Anderson PBV45WUnattached33:5032:5632.6 
10534:09   Gladys Nyadu  V45WUnattached34:0232:3329.5 
10635:02   David James Tait  V65MSaltwell32:3832:0036.0 
10735:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10835:57   Sarah Morden  V45WGateshead33:1033:1031.4 
10954:37   Neil James Kavanagh  S30MLow Fell21:1218:545.6