Brockwell parkrun # 153 External Results
Brockwell
14 Dec 13
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:36   James Ellis  S30MClapham Chasers16:3515:571.6 
217:01   Peter James PBS30MClapham Chasers17:0117:014.3 
317:04   Neil Aitken  V35MClapham Chasers16:4016:014.2 
417:30   Luke Davis  S30MClapham Chasers17:1316:27-0.7 
517:46   Alan Scott PBS30MClapham Chasers17:4617:165.8 
617:52   Paul Devine  V35MDulwich17:2616:550.9 
717:55   Martin Edwards V35MUnattached    
817:59   Jonathan Pim SBS30MWimbledon Windmilers17:5916:572.0 
918:01   Warwick Norris  S25MRun Dem Crew17:3316:4712.3 
1018:13   James Whistler  S25MRanelagh/Birmingham Uni17:4917:171.8 
1118:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1218:15   Robert Norville SBV35MBelgrave18:1518:123.9 
1318:28   Derek Lee PBV45MDulwich18:2818:103.6 
1418:31   Tim George PBS25MClapham Chasers18:3118:159.7 
1518:48   Mike Jakeways S30MAbu Dhabi Striders    
1618:51   Daniel Walsh PBS25MDulwich18:5118:0022.8 
1718:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1818:53   Juan Roman SBS25MClapham Chasers18:5318:2417.3 
1918:56   William Lawrence S25MUnattached    
2018:57   Timothy Bowen PBS30MDulwich/Ireland18:5716:11-1.7 
2118:58   Jean-Marie Bart PBV35MUnattached18:5818:1125.0 
2218:59   Charlie Wood  S30WDulwich18:5818:3134.2 
2319:11   Craig Williamson  V50MBeckenham18:1618:164.2 
2419:12   Chris Cameron S25MUnattached    
2519:18   Tommy Haycocks  V40MHerne Hill19:0418:296.0 
2619:26   Oladdipo Knights PBSENMUnattached19:2619:2231.1 
2719:28   Jamie Docherty  SENMUnattached18:5418:4513.6 
2819:29   Maria Halley SBSENWUnattached19:2918:588.1 
2919:32   Richard Bath S20MUnattached    
3019:33   Jamie Wood S25MUnattached    
3119:34   Adam Slater S30MUnattached    
3219:43   Russell Pearson SBS30MClapham Chasers19:4317:1820.1 
3319:45   Helen Cooper PBS30WClapham Chasers19:4518:326.9 
3419:47   John Alflatt  V45MHerne Hill19:0918:3436.0 
3519:49   Daniel Burt  V35MReading RR18:5118:5123.6 
3619:54   William Luker  V40MUnattached19:2519:039.8 
3719:55   Robert Tobin  S25MDulwich19:1719:1036.0 
3819:57   Craig Barney PBS30MSerpentine19:5718:314.6 
3920:00   Kevin Chadwick  S30MDulwich18:4917:393.2 
4020:01   Graham Sutherland  V35MClapham Chasers19:4517:412.4 
4120:09   Henry Lau S25MUnattached    
4220:11   Sam MacLean S25MUnattached    
4320:12   Matt McDaniel  S25MUnattached18:0815:44-1.7 
4420:13   Richard Bosworth S25MUnattached    
4520:15   Robert Campbell PBS25MDulwich20:0319:279.0 
4620:25   Steve Dunlop V35MUnattached    
4720:28   Andrew Ormesher SBV45MClapham Chasers20:2819:3224.2 
4820:29   Harry Morrison V35MUnattached    
4920:30   James Thomas PBS20MUnattached20:3020:3014.5 
5020:32   Andrew Williams  S25MSerpentine19:4219:269.9 
5120:34   Laurence Crosby S30MUnattached    
5220:35   Phil Wright  V45MCrystal Palace TC20:2120:2119.7 
5320:38   Stephen Trowell V45MUnattached    
5420:39   Ruth Chalmers SBS25WSerpentine20:3920:088.4 
5520:47   Juan Ricarte PBS25MClapham Chasers20:4720:4736.0 
5620:54   Caro Harper  S30WSerpentine20:3920:3933.9 
5720:55   Mark Longair  V35MUnattached19:2619:175.2 
5820:57   Sarah Cross PBS30WDulwich20:5720:5715.4 
5921:05   Sinmisola Adekoya PBSENMUnattached21:0520:4319.9 
6021:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6121:14   Jacob Kane S25MUnattached    
6221:15   Sean Blakemore  V45MUnattached20:3119:3417.3 
6321:16   Clarke Dougherty S25MUnattached    
6421:18   John Kazantzis  V40MUnattached20:2419:496.1 
6521:19   Paul Daniel Hill V35MWindrush Triathlon Club    
6621:25   Tom Watson  SENMUnattached20:3518:3011.2 
6721:27   Katie Matthews PBS25WCambridge & Coleridge21:2721:2727.7 
6821:28   James Marshall SBSENMUnattached21:2820:0928.6 
6921:29   Russell Morgan S30MUnattached    
7021:30   Caroline Pettigrew PBV40WDulwich21:3019:567.7 
7121:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7221:38   Michelle Lennon PBV45WDulwich21:3820:087.3 
7321:43   Gideon Shawyer  S30MClapham Chasers21:0119:246.8 
7421:44   Neil MacGregor  S30MWindrush TC21:3320:4321.9 
7521:48   William Hugh Cameron Timmis  V35MDulwich21:0120:578.9 
7621:48   Georgina Rolt S30WUnattached    
7721:55   Matthew Sadler S30MUnattached    
7821:56   Iain Harrison S30MUnattached    
7921:57   Nick Cakebread S25MUnattached    
8021:58   Nigel Bassindale V55MUnattached    
8121:59   William Cotter PBV40MDulwich/Unattached21:5918:507.1 
8222:01   Kiera Lyness  V45WUnattached21:2921:1322.3 
8322:04   Jonathan Aron S30MUnattached    
8422:06   Ruth Gloster PBS30WClapham Chasers/Ireland22:0619:488.8 
8522:10   Anna Thomas  S30WDulwich21:4820:509.0 
8622:13   Lucy Pickering PBV45WWindrush TC/Dulwich22:1320:368.3 
8722:18   Stephanie Adams S25WUnattached    
8822:19   Matthew Mcdonald  SENMUnattached21:3121:1221.2 
8922:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9022:26   Andrew Burns V35MUnattached    
9122:27   Selma Benattia  S30WUnattached22:2319:2017.1 
9222:28   Toby Scourse V40MUnattached    
9322:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9422:30   Danny Lyness  V50MUnattached21:4521:1413.5 
9522:31   Hugh Abbott  V45MUnattached22:0819:459.6 
9622:34   Jonathan Boulton V35MUnattached    
9722:43   Aiken Furlong PBU15MHerne Hill22:4318:374.0 
9822:52   Joe Vernon S30MUnattached    
9922:53   Alexandra Shamloll (Rusman) PBV35WHerne Hill22:5322:5328.2 
10022:54   Charlie Boden PBV35WDulwich22:5421:3510.6 
10123:07   Andrew Burke  V55MUnattached22:4522:3015.6 
10223:10   Paul Sawers V35MUnattached    
10323:11   George Primentas  V40MUnattached21:4921:4921.4 
10423:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10523:12   Rob Marr V35MUnattached    
10623:13   Lucy Clapp  V45WUnattached22:3921:1510.9 
10723:14   Owen Willetts S30MUnattached    
10823:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10923:26   Ivan Barbero V40MUnattached    
11023:28   Kate Maslin  S30WSouthampton21:5320:119.6 
11123:32   Mary Christine Burke  V55WUnattached22:5622:5116.3 
11223:33   Kieran Houser PBS25MClapham Runners23:3322:5619.8 
11323:36   Jonny Hough  V35MDulwich20:4219:095.7 
11423:44   Mark Maslin  S30MHedge End22:3620:2711.1 
11523:45   Victoria Arter-furlong  V35WUnattached23:1821:5316.2 
11623:51   Melissa Galea SBS30WClapham Chasers/Canada23:5119:5312.9 
11723:51   Ryan Georgiades  V35MClapham Chasers19:5319:5314.9 
11823:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11923:53   James Howell V45MUnattached    
12023:54   Nevil Henry  V45MUnattached23:0322:4716.5 
12123:55   Nick Smith  V35MUnattached21:4420:3417.3 
12224:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12324:02   Daisy Christodoulou  S25WUnattached22:5922:0814.5 
12424:08   Latifat Obanigba S25WUnattached    
12524:12   William Roe S25MUnattached    
12624:15   Lawrence Bolarinwa  V45MUnattached23:3223:2236.0 
12724:15   Shamir Patel SBV45MClapham Chasers24:1522:4120.6 
12824:30   Cherry Newsam  SENWUnattached22:4619:398.5 
12924:41   Klara Saville S30WUnattached    
13024:46   Christopher O'Neill S25MUnattached    
13124:51   James Forster S25MUnattached    
13224:53   Kevin McEneaney V35MClapham Chasers RC    
13324:58   Caroline MacGregor PBV40WWindrush TC24:5824:5826.3 
13424:59   Ally Carnwath  SENMUnattached23:4522:4236.0 
13525:00   Adam Young S25MUnattached    
13625:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13725:02   Ibi Oruwari S25WUnattached    
13825:03   Sophie Jones  S30WClapham Chasers23:4122:2517.2 
13925:06   Geraint Price  V40WUnattached22:0022:0012.5 
14025:07   Trevor Dennis  V45MUnattached23:3321:3410.6 
14125:21   Katherine Farthing PBS25WClapham Chasers25:2125:2134.9 
14225:22   Natalie Street  SENWUnattached22:1821:1511.4 
14325:23   John Monach  S30MDulwich Park23:0920:059.3 
14425:25   Claire Steward  V60WDulwich22:4122:1817.8 
14525:31   John Rickwood V45MUnattached    
14625:36   Sophie Thomson S30WUnattached    
14725:42   Katharine Jane Mote S30WWindrush Triathlon Club    
14825:46   Martina Brownlow  S20WSouth London23:5623:2315.4 
14925:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15025:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15125:52   Brigit Brown  V40WCrystal Palace TC24:4424:2523.0 
15226:02   Dick Tristram  V70MUnattached24:4323:5434.1 
15326:05   Jessica Parsons S25WUnattached    
15426:06   Catherine Roulson V50WUnattached    
15526:07   Stephen Heming  V50MUnattached24:5024:5018.3 
15626:12   Laura Russell SBS30WClapham Chasers25:5522:1127.8 
15726:15   Clifford Christopher  V45MUnattached22:4322:3936.0 
15826:16   Katherine Price  V35WUnattached24:2024:2016.9 
15926:21   Alison Phillips  SENWUnattached24:3724:3721.8 
16026:26   Gary Slater  V50MUnattached24:1222:5017.6 
16126:40   John Rees  V60MUnattached25:2024:2018.9 
16226:41   Kammall Nsudoh-Parish U15MUnattached    
16326:44   Alexander Barnett S25MUnattached    
16426:47   Yetunde Omishola S25WUnattached    
16526:50   Oscar Allen U15MUnattached    
16626:50   Paul Gill  V40MUnattached21:3321:2824.7 
16726:56   Rebecca Jones S25WUnattached    
16827:00   Louise Saunderson S30WUnattached    
16927:00   Amy Monach  S30WDulwich Park26:4724:1326.1 
17027:01   Mark McLaren V45MUnattached    
17127:14   Joseph Booth V50MUnattached    
17227:15   Gavin Shields S30MUnattached    
17327:20   Wiliam Griffiths U15MUnattached    
17427:30   Kim Scofield  S30WClapham Chasers27:0021:2012.8 
17527:33   Jill Dolphin  V50WHerne Hill/Handy Cross27:0125:4823.3 
17627:34   Billy Foxwell U15MUnattached    
17727:39   Desmond Edwards  SENMUnattached26:5823:2628.3 
17827:39   Prakash M  V40MUnattached24:2024:2036.0 
17927:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18027:58   Sue Learoyd V45WUnattached    
18128:02   Alison Watt-Cooper V55WUnattached    
18228:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18328:29   Anthony Farrell  SENMUnattached24:3222:1129.4 
18428:30   AN Other         
18528:35   Jessica Matthew  V35WUnattached26:5026:5021.9 
18628:56   Caroline Elston V45WUnattached    
18729:01   Ellen Migo PBS30WAchilles29:0127:3936.0 
18829:11   Victoria Alawode-williams  SENWUnattached27:1827:0631.4 
18929:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19029:24   Owen Davidson U15MUnattached    
19129:26   Michael Donnelly V35MUnattached    
19229:43   Jo Jakeways S30WUnattached    
19329:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19430:05   Frank Foxwell U15MUnattached    
19530:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19630:35   Commeletia Allison  V35WHerne Hill27:3626:1021.9 
19730:40   Joe Roberts U15MRavenstone Runners    
19830:45   Julie Le Voir V55WUnattached    
19930:50   Hannah Pearson S30WUnattached    
20031:48   Bella Whittington S25WUnattached    
20131:53   Fatal Ajetunmobi V45MUnattached    
20232:24   Mia Flook U15WRavenstone Runners    
20332:25   Hannah Walker U15WRavenstone Runners    
20434:34   Susanna Callaghan V50WUnattached    
20534:35   Amy Deptford S25WUnattached    
20634:41   Olivia Collins U15WRavenstone Runners    
20734:42   Megan Griffiths U15WRavenstone Runners    
20834:44   Luke Scotchmer U15MRavenstone Runners    
20934:46   Sam Roberts U15MRavenstone Runners    
21034:47   Jack Davidson  S25MCrystal Palace Fun Runners24:2521:3411.5 
21137:51   Yvette Lewis  U11WHerne Hill31:4224:1617.5 
21238:00   Holly Flook U15WRavenstone Runners    
21338:05   Beck Stuart Travers U15WRavenstone Runners    
21438:35   Shiva Farhangian U15WRavenstone Runners    
21538:36   Simon James Lewis  V40MUnattached21:2021:2014.1