Muddy Woody 6 External Results
Hereford
16 Feb 14
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
6MMT
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
144:52   Eliot Taylor SBU23MHereford Couriers RC44:5243:05-1.5 
245:07   Mike Pfeiffer SBV45MBrecon/Builth45:0741:273.0 
345:09   James Richards PBV40MWye Valley45:0945:0915.4 
445:44   Tim Iveson SBSENMBuilth45:4444:05-0.9 
546:17   John Pullen SBV45MWye Valley46:1735:1232.0 
646:47   Matthew James SBSENMHereford Couriers RC46:4734:550.9 
746:57   Jon Newey SBV40MMalvern/Mercia Fell46:5745:391.6 
847:33   Andrew Stephens  V35MMonRoss Trail Blazers42:3042:303.5 
947:42   Jim Masters PBV35MWye Valley47:4247:4234.6 
1047:50   Cliff Berry SBV50MLedbury47:5045:116.0 
1148:08   Stacey Morgan SBV40MCroft Ambrey48:0844:504.1 
1249:35   Mike Link SBV40MHereford Couriers RC49:3538:008.8 
1349:40   James Mileson U20M     
1450:04   Jon Mansfield SBV45MTewkesbury RC50:0438:034.4 
1550:16   Tim Taylor V50MHereford Couriers    
1650:20   Mike Morris PBV35MMonRoss Trail Blazers50:2050:2036.0 
1750:23   Chris Wood SENMWhite Rock Runners    
1850:25   Chris Griffiths SENM     
1950:27   Arnold Heal U20M     
2050:46   Stuart Moore SBV40MWye Valley50:4638:1534.1 
2150:53   Jeremy Jehan V40MWye Valley Runners    
2251:09   Samuel Burnage SBV40MMalvern51:0942:584.7 
2351:14   Richard Bevan  V40MMonRoss Trail Blazers42:2340:059.9 
2451:17   Steve King SBV40MWye Valley51:1750:5223.5 
2551:28   John Thompson SENM     
2651:51   Paul Turner PBV35MReading RR51:5151:5132.4 
2751:53   Steven Flowers SBSENMWye Valley51:5345:512.2 
2852:05   Luke James PBSENMHereford Couriers RC52:0543:1716.5 
2952:34   Phil Thomas V40M     
3052:57   Gavin Jones PBU23MWye Valley52:5742:053.2 
3152:59   Robert Williams SBSENMWye Valley52:5949:2019.8 
3253:30   Chris Smallman V50MMalvern Joggers    
3353:41   Daniel Scott SENM     
3454:02   Matthew Woodyatt SENMCocks Moors Woods    
3554:18   Niall Kenny SENM     
3654:22   Dan Gray SENM     
3754:26   Joseph Williams SENM     
3854:32   David Mullin V40M     
3954:34   Jonathan Meadows SBSENMWye Valley54:3453:2714.5 
4054:57   Peter Ramsey SENM     
4155:03   James Fletcher PBV45MMonRoss Trail Blazers48:5044:248.5 
4255:12   David Jones SENM     
4355:15   Luke Eversham SENMHereford Triathlon Club    
4455:19   Sean Bennett SBV40MWye Valley55:1953:0536.0 
4555:22   Darren Ennis SENM     
4655:42   Ben Scott SENM     
4755:55   Steve Corry V45M     
4855:57   Daniel Lewis SBV35MWye Valley55:5749:1610.7 
4956:02   William Morris SENM     
5056:08   Nicolas Corry PBV40MBlackheath & Bromley56:0856:0813.9 
5156:10   Steve Mesham V40MPresteigne Pacers    
5256:13   Steve Herington SBV65MHereford Couriers RC56:1341:0510.3 
5356:14   Shane James SENMWye Valley Runners    
5456:24   Laura Tootell SBV35WWye Valley56:2454:348.2 
5556:44   Richard George V45MWye Valley Runners    
5656:56   Marcus Billig SENMHereford Triathlon Club    
5757:03   Damien Kimber SENM     
5857:10   Tim Rowlands SENM     
5957:13   Theo Victor-Trott SENM     
6057:15   Paddy Nugent SBV50MWye Valley57:1554:2610.0 
6157:27   James White SENM     
6257:32   Jack Childs SENM     
6357:45   Antony Evans SBV35MWye Valley57:4556:2925.5 
6457:52   Neil Grinnell SENMLedbury & District Harriers    
6557:55   Andrew Boddy V45M     
6658:09   Andy Chamberlain SENMWye Valley Runners    
6758:10   John Childs V55M     
6858:27   Tommy Houghton SENM     
6958:33   Paul Kemp PBV35MWye Valley58:3356:5213.5 
7058:36   Ashley Robinson SBV60MCroft Ambrey58:3644:1712.2 
7158:46   Claire Gilbert PBSENWMalvern58:4658:4632.4 
7258:59   John Sandford V45MWye Valley Runners    
7359:13   Dan Cale SBSENMBlack Pear Joggers59:1345:1314.0 
7459:51   Edwyn Dodd SENM     
7560:02   Vernon Amor V40M     
7660:09   David Knapper SENMMonross Trail Blazers    
7760:19   Matthew Taylor SBV35MWye Valley60:1943:4722.0 
7860:24   Andy Shorthouse V40MKings Heath RC    
7960:43   Dan Phillips SENM     
8060:55   Rebecca Davies PBSENWWye Valley60:5557:2722.4 
8160:59   Chris Sandy SENM     
8261:04   Paul Jones V40M     
8361:11   Gerry Meredith SENMHereford Couriers    
8461:26   Daniel Badger PBSENMMalvern61:2661:2616.0 
8561:38   Mark Worthing V40MHereford Triathlon Club    
8661:51   Celia Speake V45W     
8761:54   Chris Mason SBV45MWye Valley61:5457:0220.5 
8861:57   Mike Hurley SENM     
8961:58   Kate Burgoyne PBV35WWye Valley61:5861:5834.6 
9062:13   Rachel Ward  V55WAmazing Feet/Worcester47:3747:3725.1 
9162:19   Jon Utley SENM     
9262:27   Scott Baddeley SBV40MWye Valley62:2742:4719.7 
9362:29   Rebecca Needham V35W     
9462:33   Rob King SENM     
9562:39   Liam Bryson PBV40MUnattached62:3962:0710.9 
9662:41   Jamie Bradbourne SENM     
9762:43   Paul Groves SENM     
9862:46   Charles Burdvets SENM     
9963:02   Melanie Hepke SBV40WBromsgrove & Redditch/Germany63:0242:4311.5 
10063:11   Rob Brown V45M     
10163:13   Frank Luscott SBV55MCroft Ambrey63:1347:5119.9 
10263:19   Nicola Goodwin SBV35WHereford Tri63:1956:2720.5 
10363:22   Mark Watkins PBV45MWye Valley63:2263:2212.0 
10463:24   Rob Jones SBSENMUnattached63:2441:231.4 
10563:25   Scott Hawkins SENMMalvern Joggers    
10663:32   John Bryan SBSENMMalvern63:3248:5014.8 
10763:35   Lewis Hayde SENM     
10863:37   Tim Rawlins V50MHay Hotfooters    
10963:45   David Hibbitt SBV65MWorcester63:4543:5819.6 
11063:53   Andrew Blackman SBV55MWye Valley63:5349:2031.4 
11164:12   Phil Eynon V50M     
11264:17   Faith Addison SENWHereford Triathlon Club    
11364:28   Christopher Weale SENM     
11464:31   Mike Payne SENM     
11564:33   Harry Kingston SENM     
11664:35   Alex Champ V40WWye Valley Runners    
11764:39   Joe Crichard SENM     
11864:41   James Llewellyn V40MWye Valley Runners    
11964:46   Steve Bellingham V40M     
12064:52   Jane Rowlands V50WWye Valley Runners    
12165:00   Emma King SENWMonross Trail Blazers    
12265:01   Shaune Russell V50M     
12365:08   Jodie Gauld SENW     
12465:08   Carl Rose V40M     
12565:13   Nikki Tyler SBV40WWye Valley65:1348:5214.5 
12665:17   Victoria Merredy SENWLedbury & District Harriers    
12765:19   Andrew Wathen SBV35MWye Valley65:1961:3818.0 
12865:23   Trevor Matty SBV45MMalvern65:2356:019.7 
12965:31   Samantha Harper SBV35WCroft Ambrey65:3150:0716.7 
13065:32   Ben Watkins SENM     
13165:39   Dunstan Lawrence SBV40MWye Valley65:3964:2536.0 
13265:51   Peter Smith SBV65MWye Valley65:5149:3322.9 
13365:53   Maria Miles V35WWye Valley Runners    
13465:59   Steve Roode SBV45MMalvern65:5946:0515.1 
13565:59   Chris Smith V45M     
13666:07   Martin Pearce V45M     
13766:08   Vanessa Ball SENWMonross Trail Blazers    
13866:24   Mark Evans SENM     
13966:27   Ben Adams SENM     
14066:35   Michael Smallwood V45M     
14166:38   Matt Hill SENMAbsolute Tri    
14266:43   Rachel Kimber V40WCocks Moors Woods    
14366:48   Andrew Banham SBV55MMalvern66:4847:4427.2 
14466:50   Paula Urry V40W     
14567:04   Tony Davis V55MCocks Moors Woods    
14667:04   Richard Sheldon V40Mwyre forest hash    
14767:28   Tristram Lee-Jones SENM     
14867:35   Neil Yapp V50M     
14967:38   Lucy Merredy SENWLedbury & District Harriers    
15067:40   Mike Woodyatt V55MCocks Moors Woods    
15167:42   Jane Hayde SBSENWWye Valley67:4254:2316.7 
15267:43   Luke Herderschee SENM     
15367:45   Malcolm Russell V40M     
15467:47   Mark Wallace SBV35MAmazing Feet67:4746:236.4 
15567:52   Kelly Rose SBV35WWye Valley67:5250:2823.5 
15667:53   David Everett SENM     
15767:59   Stuart Rowney V45M     
15868:01   Phillip Marshall V40M     
15968:05   Janet Taylor V40WCharlton Kings RC    
16068:13   Shaun Moser SENM     
16168:13   David Roberts V50M     
16268:16   Tess Brooks V35WMalvern Joggers    
16368:18   Lynne Compton SBV45WWye Valley68:1859:4313.7 
16468:22   Allan Gray SBV45MSilson68:2262:2836.0 
16568:22   An Other SENM     
16668:25   Brian Davies SBV70MCroft Ambrey68:2566:3433.2 
16769:03   An Other SENM     
16869:06   Katie White SENW     
16969:10   Ian Lunt SENM     
17069:17   Adam Gittoes PBSENMWye Valley69:1769:1736.0 
17169:50   Andrew Heal V50M     
17270:09   James Lester SENM     
17370:13   John Price SBV50MHay Hotfooters70:1348:5319.3 
17470:16   Steve Bedford V55M     
17570:23   Bee Masters SBV35WWye Valley70:2368:1336.0 
17670:31   Lauren Williams SENW     
17770:37   Anna Mulderrig PBU23WUnattached70:3770:3733.9 
17870:39   Julie Caseley SBV50WMalvern70:3950:5218.3 
17970:58   Karl Alexander V40M     
18071:00   Karen Webb V35W     
18171:04   Jan Edwards SBV55WWye Valley71:0451:1515.1 
18271:13   Andrew Francis V40M     
18371:23   Paula Ferris PBV35WWye Valley71:2371:2336.0 
18471:41   Luke Keegan V45M     
18571:43   James Kitchen SENM     
18672:00   Tom Davies SBV65MCroft Ambrey72:0049:3217.4 
18772:16   Caroline Williams V40WCharlton Kings RC    
18872:18   Katie King SBSENWHeadington72:1854:0118.5 
18972:28   Chris Hudson V45MWye Valley Runners    
19072:44   Dave Brand V55M     
19172:52   Paul Gillard V50M     
19272:55   Kate Elkington V45WLedbury & District Harriers    
19373:17   Andy Hey V45MBlack Pear Joggers    
19473:23   Robert Barker V55M     
19573:28   Martin Stevenson V45M     
19673:37   Neil Scanlon V45M     
19773:38   Alan Jones V45MBlack Pear Joggers    
19873:49   Kevin Yau SENM     
19973:53   Jo Lord SBV45WHay Hotfooters73:5353:3528.9 
20073:56   Matthew Bond SBV40MForest of Dean73:5651:018.3 
20174:10   Ros Lloyd SBSENWWye Valley74:1055:2535.1 
20274:17   Sven Ojwang V40M     
20374:21   Colin Rowley PBV60MMalvern74:2174:2126.3 
20474:55   Kate Hatch V35W     
20575:06   Shirley Digwood V35W     
20675:23   Brian Symonds SBV70MWye Valley75:2353:3317.4 
20775:47   Graham Beech V60M     
20876:01   Clyde V Smith SBV50MWye Valley76:0165:4336.0 
20976:03   Jodi Ing V35W     
21076:07   Steve Lester V55M     
21176:12   Andrew Smith V45MBlack Pear Joggers    
21276:16   Ian Crichard V45M     
21376:17   Andy Phillips V45M     
21476:18   Martyn Rosser SBV60MHay Hotfooters76:1852:5327.7 
21576:33   Caroline Mansfield SENWTewksbury AC    
21676:38   Mike Anstey V55MMalvern Joggers    
21776:41   Liz Usedon PBV45WGloucester76:4176:4115.7 
21876:45   Kimberley Bills V50W     
21977:04   Mark Stenhouse V45M     
22077:31   Philip Clifford SBV50MWye Valley77:3160:0921.9 
22177:31   Mark Lucas V45M     
22277:48   Alan Brown SENM     
22377:50   Paul Mason V40M     
22477:55   Diane Rowlands SBV50WWye Valley77:5574:4733.2 
22578:11   Cath Mahon V45W     
22678:17   Catherine Preedy SENW     
22778:18   Laura Pardoe SENWLedbury & District Harriers    
22878:36   Anthony Gough SENM     
22979:10   Karen Mason V40WCharlton Kings Ladies    
23079:21   Lisa Quinn V35W     
23179:52   Ben Maitland SENM     
23280:15   Lynda Broadway SBV50WMalvern80:1555:0424.0 
23380:17   Sian Llewellyn V40W     
23480:24   Alan Harrhy V70MHay Hotfooters    
23580:39   Laurel Oliver V45W     
23680:43   Mark Simpson V45M     
23781:16   Vicky Woodhall SBV35WWye Valley81:1656:2222.8 
23881:21   Martin Tyler V55MCocks Moors Woods    
23981:32   Rhian Llewellyn V40W     
24081:34   Tom Cheetham SENM     
24181:58   Tina Lavelle SBV50WHay Hotfooters81:5858:1425.1 
24282:00   James Poyner SENM     
24382:27   Diane Pritchard V45WHay Hotfooters    
24483:00   Wendy Cox V40WLedbury & District Harriers    
24583:40   Tony Miessner SENMLedbury & District Harriers    
24683:59   Roger Badham V50M     
24785:00   Nicola Percival SENW     
24885:00   Claire Taysom V35WHereford Triathlon Club    
24985:00   Amanda Gillard V45W     
25085:17   Stuart Cotterell V55M     
Page: 1 2