Arrow Valley parkrun # 73 External Results
Arrow Valley
7 Dec 13
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:39   Carl Hatton  V45MBromsgrove & Redditch17:4317:433.3 
219:12   Ned Lammas  V45MEvesham19:0318:275.4 
319:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
419:22   Matthew Birtwistle PBS20MTeam Derby Runner19:0018:4414.9 
519:32   David Gorton V35MUnattached    
619:51   Richard Gallois  V40MKingfisher Harriers18:4117:363.2 
719:55   Ernest Heaton  V40MKingfisher Harriers19:0518:437.5 
820:02   Mark Fisher  S30MKingfisher Harriers19:4519:1311.6 
920:08   Timothy James Harrison V35MUnattached    
1020:12   Mark Kingsbury  S30MUnattached19:2618:367.1 
1120:15   Alan Lee S30MUnattached    
1220:21   Tom Bristowe PBS25MUnattached20:2116:460.2 
1320:31   Paul Battey  V40MBromsgrove & Redditch20:1519:2622.8 
1420:47   Huw Wiseman  V40MUnattached19:4219:4211.4 
1520:49   Ian Ross Morgan  SENMRoad Runners Club19:5219:5213.7 
1620:50   Sheila Lammas  V40WEvesham20:3019:528.8 
1720:53   Andy Marchant  V50MAvon Valley20:1620:158.6 
1820:57   David Pettifer  V60MKenilworth Runners20:2819:409.8 
1921:17   Matthew Faizey V35MUnattached    
2021:28   Lee Bryan  V45MGreat Western21:1520:3110.4 
2121:37   Clive Rose  V60MUnattached21:0919:577.6 
2221:53   Christopher Barnes S30MUnattached    
2322:07   Joanne Smith  S20WHeadington21:3119:096.6 
2422:09   Andy Smith  V35MUnattached21:2219:5111.8 
2522:12   Martin Park V35MUnattached    
2622:14   Adrian Spink  V35MUnattached21:0921:0916.0 
2722:18   Laura Abolins  S25WRedditch Triathletes21:4119:4116.3 
2822:21   Keith Best  V60MTipton22:1021:2416.1 
2922:23   Chris Barnett  V45MStourbridge21:2721:1935.9 
3022:26   Nicholas Duncan S30MUnattached    
3122:29   Jon Beech  V35MUnattached21:0120:4613.9 
3222:37   Amanda Hatton PBV40WBromsgrove & Redditch22:3722:3732.0 
3322:44   Stephen Taylor V45MUnattached    
3422:47   Dylan Gould  V40MUnattached21:1618:196.0 
3522:59   Jayne Perry  V35WUnattached22:3822:3817.3 
3623:06   Nathan Barnett U20MUnattached    
3723:21   Alan Earp V40MUnattached    
3823:30   Jeanette Malin  V45WBromsgrove & Redditch21:2520:5224.0 
3923:30   Michael Gibbons  V55MBramhall Runners22:2521:1613.4 
4023:35   Sharon Coleman  V50WBarnt Green23:0023:0022.6 
4123:43   John Fitzgerald  V40MUnattached23:2223:2233.5 
4223:44   AN Other         
4323:48   Christopher Barclay  SENMUnattached21:4920:4117.9 
4423:50   Henry Faizey  U11MBirchfield H21:5817:503.0 
4523:56   Richard Ellison V35MUnattached    
4624:05   Steven Miller V35MUnattached    
4724:13   Billy Whizzer V35MUnattached    
4824:16   Michelle Waldron V45WUnattached    
4924:17   Bryn Turner  U15MBromsgrove & Redditch21:1617:2910.1 
5024:28   Alice Smith  U20WCannock & Stafford23:4020:5312.1 
5124:31   Erin Roberts PBSENWUnattached24:3121:1024.3 
5224:39   George Wardman V50MUnattached    
5324:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5424:53   Stephen Bach  V65MBromsgrove & Redditch23:3122:1421.6 
5525:02   Nathan Johnson U20MUnattached    
5625:03   Thomas Rose U15MUnattached    
5725:03   Kevin Parsons V40MUnattached    
5825:13   Ian Kennedy V40MUnattached    
5925:16   Alexander Johnson PBU15MBromsgrove & Redditch24:1119:425.5 
6025:26   Lucy Potter U15WUnattached    
6125:27   Richard O'Connor PBS25MBromsgrove & Redditch25:2725:2736.0 
6225:41   Charlotte Albutt  U15WWorcester24:2322:3135.0 
6325:44   Sarah Brown  S30WKingfisher Harriers25:1324:2727.2 
6425:47   Andrew Basterfield PBV40MKingfisher Harriers25:4723:4320.1 
6525:50   Andrew Anderson V45MUnattached    
6625:53   Holly Richards S25WUnattached    
6726:00   Chris A Mitchell V45MUnattached    
6826:04   Stephen Dickens  V55MUnattached25:1423:5718.7 
6926:08   Steve Fitter  V50MTeam Arrows24:0023:1422.2 
7026:30   Ashley Smith V50MUnattached    
7126:33   Hayley Gwilliam PBV45WUnattached26:3326:2027.3 
7226:33   Peter Blagrove  V35MKingfisher Harriers24:1022:5321.0 
7326:51   David Robinson V40MUnattached    
7426:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7526:58   Jamie Green U15MUnattached    
7626:59   Richard Green  V45MKingfisher Harriers24:1623:3015.5 
7727:03   Sydney Wheeler  V75MChepstow H25:4725:4727.4 
7827:04   Doug Richards  V65MBirmingham Uni24:5323:4019.8 
7927:06   Harry Filer U15MUnattached    
8027:06   Andrew Filer V40MUnattached    
8127:20   Owen Wiseman  U18MUnattached25:0722:5531.5 
8227:21   Matthew Gompertz U15MUnattached    
8327:30   Katie Earles  V40WUnattached27:0725:2522.7 
8427:32   Claire Taylor PBV50WBarnt Green27:3227:3236.0 
8527:34   Emma Pettit S25WUnattached    
8627:44   Christine Miles  V55WWomens Running Network/Brighton TC26:1125:2819.9 
8727:47   Beverley Johnson V45WUnattached    
8828:04   Jan Mole V45WUnattached    
8928:05   Sian Spencer S30WUnattached    
9028:11   Lisa Webb S25WUnattached    
9128:21   Michael Collings V60MUnattached    
9228:33   James Thompson  V35MKingfisher Harriers25:2024:1718.9 
9328:34   Alison Bointon V40WUnattached    
9428:35   Mark Bointon V40MUnattached    
9528:36   Leah Daines U15WUnattached    
9628:50   John Clifton  V55MKingfisher Harriers28:3527:3724.2 
9728:54   Robert Barclay  V60MBlack Pear Joggers28:1027:2726.3 
9829:04   James Cleland V70MUnattached    
9929:07   Oliver Flaks U15MUnattached    
10029:08   Linda McIlravey V45WUnattached    
10129:09   Lucy Cale S25WUnattached    
10229:12   Clare Patrick  S30WKingfisher Harriers28:3827:5924.4 
10329:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10429:20   Mike Hudson SBV60MUknetrunner29:2027:4622.7 
10529:25   Alex Woodward SBU15MKingfisher Harriers29:2520:5015.4 
10629:26   Sonia Brighton V40WUnattached    
10729:34   Jayne Woodward  V40WKingfisher Harriers24:5122:3014.7 
10830:00   Rob Mellors V40MUnattached    
10930:13   Ricky Young  V35MKingfisher Harriers29:0122:4413.3 
11030:18   Pauline Eldridge V55WUnattached    
11130:19   Russell Allum V50MUnattached    
11230:20   Caroline Cummings V45WUnattached    
11330:35   Jayne Wiseman V45WUnattached    
11430:42   Kate Duffin PBV35WKingfisher Harriers28:4325:2426.2 
11530:43   Stuart Greenwood  V40MKingfisher Harriers26:0422:5532.3 
11630:48   Thomas Biddle U15MUnattached    
11730:52   Emily Boyle U15WUnattached    
11831:02   Andrew Charles MacHam V40MUnattached    
11931:13   David Oldaker V60MUnattached    
12031:20   Karen Jones V40WUnattached    
12131:25   Amber Hemming U15WUnattached    
12231:26   Margaret Campion V65WUnattached    
12332:04   Jessica Albutt V35WUnattached    
12432:04   Sheila Smith PBV45WStratford-upon-Avon31:1328:3435.3 
12532:33   Sonia Brown PBV40WKingfisher Harriers32:3330:2428.5 
12632:34   Pauline Parker V50WUnattached    
12733:28   Cristina Ricci U15WUnattached    
12833:28   Deborah Ricci  V40WBromsgrove & Redditch26:5926:5925.3 
12933:45   Neil Johnson V50MUnattached    
13033:53   Paul Egan V60MUnattached    
13133:59   Anil Patel S25MUnattached    
13233:59   Thomas Hearn U15MUnattached    
13334:07   Lesley Spencer V60WUnattached    
13434:12   Karen Brown  V50WStratford-upon-Avon33:4633:2634.1 
13534:13   Andrew Phillip Brown  V50MStratford-upon-Avon21:4220:5713.6 
13635:27   Ian Boyle V40MUnattached    
13735:28   Joshua Harrison U15MUnattached    
13835:33   Simon Ellison  V35MBRAT22:1122:1126.0 
13935:34   David Harrison  V35MBRAT21:5421:5417.0 
14035:35   Vito Ricci  V45MBromsgrove & Redditch33:0833:0536.0 
14136:06   Janet Green V45WUnattached    
14236:36   Martin Potter  V40MUnattached27:3221:0824.7 
14336:45   Rosie Potter U15WUnattached    
14436:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached