Bromley parkrun # 220 External Results
Bromley
7 Dec 13
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:35   Marco Arcuri PBU15MBlackheath & Bromley17:3517:033.1 
217:49   Daniel Selman PBV40MPetts Wood17:3517:183.2 
317:52   Simon Fox  S20MPetts Wood17:3416:10-1.2 
417:57   Aleksander Wiltshire  U15MBlackheath & Bromley17:5517:0921.9 
518:00   Simon Culver  S20MBeckenham17:5417:051.6 
618:02   Bailey Stickings PBU18MBlackheath & Bromley18:0218:0230.2 
718:03   Charlie Davis PBU15MBlackheath & Bromley18:0316:19-4.2 
818:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
918:20   Roger Vilardell  S30MUnattached/Spain16:4715:530.8 
1018:42   Simon Dahdi  S30MPetts Wood18:3717:102.6 
1118:44   Rowan Fuss  U11MBlackheath & Bromley17:5516:3312.3 
1218:47   Jessica Keene PBU15WBlackheath & Bromley18:4717:464.2 
1319:02   Stephen Glackin  V45MRavens City of London17:4717:474.0 
1419:12   Naomi Kingston PBU15WBlackheath & Bromley19:1218:2916.6 
1519:14   Kevin John Cooper  V45MUnattached18:5218:279.1 
1619:20   Stuart Scott  V45MKent/Beckenham18:1617:488.9 
1719:25   Kelsey Fuss  U15WBlackheath & Bromley18:4618:1521.4 
1819:28   Tim Springett  V45MPetts Wood18:5718:326.0 
1919:30   Steve Bugler S25MUnattached    
2019:34   Andy Tucker  V45MBlackheath & Bromley18:3117:5212.2 
2119:39   Georgina Taylor  U18WBlackheath & Bromley19:3619:3025.9 
2219:42   Thomas Feist PBSENMUnattached19:4219:095.3 
2319:53   Michael Dowds  S25MCrystal Palace TC/Loughborough Students17:2716:596.3 
2419:57   Oliver Hitch  V40MPetts Wood19:5318:406.6 
2520:00   William Arrenberg V35MUnattached    
2620:06   Nick Prentice  V45MPetts Wood19:3518:5916.1 
2720:08   Robert Lewis S25MUnattached    
2820:12   Lewis Stickings PBU15MBlackheath & Bromley20:1219:0533.4 
2920:13   Vince Killin  V45MOrpington19:3419:1312.2 
3020:16   Stephen Vause  V50MUnattached20:0920:0626.5 
3120:18   Marcus Elwes SBV45MBromley Veterans20:1818:456.0 
3220:23   Pauline Dalton PBV45WSevenoaks20:2320:2310.0 
3320:28   David Mason PBV40MUnattached20:2818:3310.4 
3420:30   Harry William Keene PBU15MBlackheath & Bromley20:3018:546.8 
3520:32   Steven Moss  V50MUnattached19:4718:036.3 
3620:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3720:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3820:36   James Webber  V35MUnattached18:5218:5210.0 
3920:39   Harrison Parker PBU15MBlackheath & Bromley20:3920:3936.0 
4020:43   Iain Gordon Hall  V50MNorth York Moors19:1918:3810.2 
4120:46   Tamsin Falshaw PBU15WBlackheath & Bromley/Kent Schs20:4620:4635.7 
4220:56   Tim Johnson V45MUnattached    
4320:57   Rory Noble U15MUnattached    
4421:02   Bhavesh Patel S25MUnattached    
4521:03   AN Other         
4621:10   Rory Liston  V40MUnattached19:3918:348.5 
4721:12   Arthur Carey  U15MBlackheath & Bromley19:4318:3436.0 
4821:21   Michael Springett  S20MPetts Wood20:5020:3614.0 
4921:22   Amy Leach PBU15WBlackheath & Bromley21:0818:465.9 
5021:23   Andrew Squirrell  V40MPetts Wood21:0018:4113.8 
5121:29   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5221:31   Alice Prentice PBU15WBlackheath & Bromley21:3121:1925.7 
5321:32   Cahal Milmo PBV40MUnattached21:1920:018.2 
5421:33   Rod Harrington  V45MCroydon20:2819:4510.4 
5521:37   James Pippard V40MUnattached    
5621:39   Peter Mather V35MUnattached    
5721:44   Rebecca Cawley  S20WPetts Wood21:0020:2910.6 
5821:47   Desmond Francis Keating V45MUnattached    
5921:48   Thomas Penlington  U18MUnattached21:4719:4428.9 
6021:50   Jonathan Bottomer PBV45MPetts Wood21:5020:1012.0 
6121:53   Lisa Guy  V35WUnattached21:2820:2031.6 
6221:56   Soheel Bhandari  V55MBromley Veterans20:4019:5313.4 
6321:57   Jack Kurtulus U20MUnattached    
6421:58   Timothy Norman Aldred  V40MOrpington19:5218:3910.8 
6521:59   Brendan Battle  V45MUnattached21:3720:2115.4 
6622:00   Leo Braden SBU15MBlackheath & Bromley/Unattached22:0018:3929.4 
6722:01   Chris Goddard SBV50MUnattached21:5721:0131.8 
6822:02   Luke Hooper  S25MUnattached21:3519:225.1 
6922:04   Ed Osborne  V35MBeckenham20:1118:244.4 
7022:08   Liam Sheridan S30MUnattached    
7122:11   Jevgenij Kazanov  V55MBromley Veterans21:4321:1912.4 
7222:12   Robert Fisher PBS25MPetts Wood21:1821:1818.7 
7322:16   Royston Hackett  V40MUnattached20:5720:5010.9 
7422:21   Tim Ward  V45MHinckley21:2921:2013.7 
7522:28   Joe Neanor  V55MUnattached21:2020:5513.6 
7622:33   Mike Simms  V45MBlackheath & Bromley20:3019:209.0 
7722:34   William John Sanders V45MUnattached    
7822:44   Roy Callow  V35MOrpington22:0621:1636.0 
7922:45   Anke Bronius  S30WBeckenham21:3220:5413.7 
8022:46   Nicholas Ivan French V45MUnattached    
8122:49   Dan Broughton S30MUnattached    
8222:50   Mick King V35MUnattached    
8322:51   Lewis Green S30MUnattached    
8422:58   Andrew Bowmer Small  V55MBeckenham22:2022:1222.5 
8522:59   Paul Hixson  V60MUnattached22:2821:4325.8 
8623:00   Peter Barrett  V45MPetts Wood22:2619:5826.3 
8723:01   Viral Tanna PBV40MPetts Wood23:0121:2413.0 
8823:04   Mark Philpott  V50MUnattached22:5722:2213.9 
8923:05   Neil Noble V45MUnattached    
9023:06   David Fordyce  V35MPetts Wood22:4521:0414.1 
9123:11   Ahrlene Fuss V50WUnattached    
9223:14   Steve Breslin SBV45MUnattached22:5322:0028.7 
9323:17   Matt Holdaway V35MUnattached    
9423:18   Matt Leach  V35MUnattached22:3820:096.6 
9523:21   Tony Dolby V35MUnattached    
9623:25   Natasha Raggett  SENWUnattached21:5221:2214.5 
9723:27   Jeremy Townsend  V45MPetts Wood21:5321:2310.5 
9823:28   James Roberts  V50MUnattached22:3222:0017.7 
9923:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10023:34   Lee Haslett  V35MUnattached22:1220:4218.6 
10123:36   Shiu Tang S30MUnattached    
10223:38   John Isaacs  V70MUnattached22:0121:5815.0 
10323:38   Stephanie Taylor SBU15WBlackheath & Bromley23:3818:5026.6 
10423:39   Mike Papworth PBV40MBromley Veterans23:3922:0628.6 
10523:41   David Myers V45MUnattached    
10623:42   Ian David Chapman  V45MUnattached22:1621:4526.8 
10723:43   Nick How  V40MUnattached23:3623:1423.4 
10823:44   Luigi Arcuri  V55MBlackheath & Bromley22:4321:5912.6 
10923:51   Mark Braden  V50MUnattached18:4718:4736.0 
11023:52   Tim Goff V35MUnattached    
11123:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11223:54   Philip Cokayne V40MUnattached    
11323:54   Gavin Seal V40MUnattached    
11423:55   Leanne Pinder S30WUnattached    
11523:56   Anne Unseld  V60WBromley Veterans23:3723:3720.5 
11623:56   Sean Hubbard  U20MUnattached22:4322:3034.5 
11723:57   Stephen Stringer SBV50MUnattached23:5723:1117.6 
11823:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11923:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12024:02   Antony Pearson S20MUnattached    
12124:06   Alison Macowan  V40WPetts Wood23:2423:0720.6 
12224:07   John Diamante  V35MUnattached20:5120:4413.5 
12324:08   Paul Cregg  V50MBeckenham23:5623:1417.3 
12424:09   Jane Branch  V40WPetts Wood22:1621:1912.8 
12524:10   Kate Eperon PBV40WPetts Wood23:4621:2010.7 
12624:11   Gary Lawrence  V50MBeckenham21:0721:0732.5 
12724:15   Peter Godbee  V60MSwanley22:3522:2817.0 
12824:16   David Moore  V45MPetts Wood23:4020:5710.0 
12924:17   Richard Griffin  V60MBlackheath & Bromley/Orpington21:5620:4222.6 
13024:18   Johanna Reed PBS30WPetts Wood24:1823:3816.9 
13124:24   Jenny Leng  V45WPetts Wood21:0219:4510.9 
13224:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13324:28   Jessica Page  SENWUnattached23:5122:0010.4 
13424:29   Charles Yates  V50MUnattached21:3920:599.8 
13524:30   Austin Adams  V50MBlackheath & Bromley22:1719:488.0 
13624:34   David Bullas  V50MUnattached21:5021:5015.8 
13724:36   Andrew Wedge  V45MUnattached22:0821:1911.4 
13824:38   Lisa Richards PBV40WOrpington23:5922:4626.0 
13924:39   Ian Fiddeman V45MUnattached    
14024:45   Martin Vallins PBV40MPetts Wood24:4524:4536.0 
14124:46   Jason Michael Spencer  V40MUnattached23:4122:0836.0 
14224:50   Emma Lee-choon  S25WUnattached24:3124:3118.7 
14324:51   Paul London V40MUnattached    
14424:54   Sian Jones  SENWUnattached24:0823:2519.0 
14524:56   Sarah Regan  V40WRunning 4 Women23:5621:3217.1 
14624:57   Stephen Smith  S30MUnattached23:4922:5016.6 
14725:02   Jonathan Carter V50MUnattached    
14825:05   Julia Myers V45WUnattached    
14925:09   Gwilym Dodd V45MUnattached    
15025:10   Mark Fenner V40MUnattached    
15125:12   Michael Cliff S20MUnattached    
15225:13   Nicola Cotton  V40WOrpington22:4121:1314.9 
15325:14   Annette Shrimpton  V35WOrpington21:2119:4510.3 
15425:14   Aurelia Osborne  V35WBeckenham24:5320:558.4 
15525:15   Bridget Macedonski  V45WBromley Veterans24:4622:1712.4 
15625:29   Robert Scott White  V55MPetts Wood20:5520:1221.6 
15725:31   Derek Hopkins  V50MPetts Wood24:5824:2016.0 
15825:31   Laura Jane Yeates V50WUnattached    
15925:32   Geoffrey Cannell  V50MUnattached24:3421:5918.5 
16025:34   Jeremy Brunger  V50MUnattached23:2522:0515.1 
16125:36   Frederique Gateau V35WUnattached    
16225:39   Robert Clark  V45MUnattached24:4321:4311.2 
16325:40   Karen Barritt  V50WPetts Wood23:0622:0524.4 
16425:42   Roger Harris  V55MBromley Veterans23:3321:4816.5 
16525:43   Wally Kilduff SBV50MUnattached25:4324:5936.0 
16625:47   Natalie Compton  S30WPetts Wood23:2423:2422.2 
16725:48   John Williams V45MUnattached    
16825:49   Cerys Seal U15WUnattached    
16925:49   Stephen Penlington V45MUnattached    
17025:49   Cathryn Woods PBS30WOrpington25:1225:1227.6 
17125:51   Anthony Cannell  SENMUnattached24:0623:1436.0 
17225:54   Vassilis Sakizlis  V35MPetts Wood25:0723:3117.1 
17325:54   Damian Molyneux V50MUnattached    
17425:55   Mark Stickings V60MUnattached    
17525:56   Louise Michael  V40WOrpington25:5425:0725.5 
17626:06   Mona Arlett PBS30WBeckenham26:0622:3624.2 
17726:07   M Jones V45MUnattached    
17826:08   Joanna Clarke  V35WOrpington24:5524:5529.0 
17926:10   David Gammon S25MUnattached    
18026:13   Mike Kibblewhite  V45MUnattached24:4122:3918.1 
18126:13   Jeff Morris V50MUnattached    
18226:18   Carolyn Tustin  V55WBeckenham26:0325:4223.5 
18326:21   Chris Summers  V40MPetts Wood23:2723:2720.5 
18426:22   Katie Anne Burtonshaw  V40WUnattached25:4224:5421.6 
18526:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18626:26   John Mayhew V40MUnattached    
18726:29   Jonathan Everson  S30MBeckenham24:4824:2120.9 
18826:34   Graham Whiting V45MUnattached    
18926:35   Richard Robert Gabe Jones V50MUnattached    
19026:36   Andrew Hoggan  V55MUnattached25:3424:2433.8 
19126:39   Ian Crawford V45MUnattached    
19226:40   George Crawford U15MUnattached    
19326:40   Karien Esterhuyse  S30WPetts Wood/South Africa24:4024:4036.0 
19426:46   David Land  V45MPetts Wood25:1423:1919.8 
19526:48   Sheilah Elizabeth Seal V45WUnattached    
19626:49   Graham Williams  V70MIlford24:3820:3828.3 
19726:51   Usman Alabi  SENMUnattached23:5121:4336.0 
19826:51   Ellen Doughty  S30WPetts Wood24:3523:0230.7 
19926:51   Sam Charman  SENMUnattached24:5923:3034.6 
20026:52   Muireann Ni Ghiosain PBV40WUnattached26:5226:2728.7 
20126:53   Adrian Perry  V50MBlackheath & Bromley20:3219:4712.4 
20226:58   Jonathan Dean V50MPetts Wood Runners    
20326:59   Grant Morrison  V55MUnattached25:4025:4036.0 
20427:06   David Wrighton SBV55MUnattached27:0626:1532.2 
20527:08   Tracy Doyle V35WUnattached    
20627:09   Louise Hadley S25WUnattached    
20727:11   Thomas Walters  SENMUnattached21:2320:4414.5 
20827:12   Catriona Stewart V50WUnattached    
20927:13   Clare Stone  V35WBromley Veterans24:0922:5820.2 
21027:13   Jools Owen V40WUnattached    
21127:15   Jan Ralph  V35MOrpington26:0425:4936.0 
21227:16   Zoe Sopper  V35WBeckenham25:5823:2218.6 
21327:19   Ruth Bunn  V55WBeckenham26:0624:3622.6 
21427:20   Jemima Marshall U20WUnattached    
21527:21   Luke David Squirrell U15MUnattached    
21627:25   Martin Elmer SBV55MUnattached27:2525:3233.3 
21727:27   Barbara Baker  V60WBromley Veterans26:3526:3321.6 
21827:33   Tomasz Wiltshire PBU18MUnattached27:3324:0427.1 
21927:36   Amanda Webster V45WUnattached    
22027:40   Mick Keene  V45MUnattached21:0720:4320.4 
22127:41   Peter Lovell  V70MBlackheath & Bromley26:0925:1930.4 
22227:42   Finn Griffin U15MUnattached    
22327:51   Jonathan Hill V40MUnattached    
22427:53   David Allison  V45MPetts Wood25:1321:4918.6 
22527:59   Lee Hall V40MUnattached    
22628:05   John Sutton  V45MChineham Park25:5525:2930.6 
22728:10   James David U15MUnattached    
22828:11   Sue David  V45WPetts Wood25:0222:4436.0 
22928:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23028:19   Mario Ambrosi  V35MUnattached25:0022:3928.9 
23128:21   Suzanne Devereux  SENWUnattached26:3722:3218.0 
23228:23   Max Macmenemey  V55MCrystal Palace Fun Runners26:5424:3720.0 
23328:24   Emma Hay  V40WPetts Wood26:4725:5320.9 
23428:26   Jeff Mascarenhas V40MUnattached    
23528:27   Sarah Guest S25WUnattached    
23628:27   James Dolan  S25MPetts Wood24:1023:3429.5 
23728:30   Fiona Abiola-Musa  V40WPetts Wood25:0223:2815.5 
23828:31   Gemma Clare Whitfield S30WUnattached    
23928:32   Tim Dawson V60MUnattached    
24028:36   Jose Van Velzen V40WUnattached    
24128:38   Gillian Anderson  V50WUnattached27:5727:3222.9 
24228:42   Susan Hanney  V45WPetts Wood27:5427:0823.8 
24328:44   Stephen Marshall V55MUnattached    
24428:47   Joanne Cruse  V35WUnattached28:0125:0626.7 
24528:48   Louise Jane Griffin  V40WUnattached28:0827:0121.2 
24628:52   Steve Strafford  V55MUnattached27:1224:3219.8 
24728:54   Nick Shotton  V50MUnattached27:1424:3620.0 
24828:58   Sony Brown V40WUnattached    
24929:09   Sam Carson U15MUnattached    
25029:20   Valerie Hassett  V55WBromley Veterans28:3827:4924.9 
Page: 1 2