Braunstone parkrun # 162 External Results
Braunstone
7 Dec 13
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:19   Carl Shaw  S30MLeicester Tri16:1115:534.0 
217:01   James Teagle SBU18MLeicester Tri17:0115:189.4 
318:04   Peter Stockdale  S30MUknetrunner16:3816:381.2 
418:05   Richard Billington  V45MDesford/1485 Tri Club17:0217:023.7 
518:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
618:22   Steven Gibson PBS30MBeaumont18:2216:346.3 
718:23   Ed Toone  V35MUnattached16:4316:439.2 
818:25   David Evans  V45MUnattached18:1818:084.0 
918:33   Chris Limmer  S25MHinckley17:1317:001.7 
1018:44   Simon Cole PBV40MBarrow Runners18:4418:448.9 
1119:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1219:17   Graham J Hobbs  V50MDesford18:1317:585.4 
1319:26   Steve Chater V35MUnattached    
1419:28   Peter Maguire PBV35MBlackhill19:2819:2812.4 
1519:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1619:48   Fraser McClennon V35MUnattached    
1720:00   Drew Bown  V35MUnattached18:5018:5036.0 
1820:12   Timothy Payne V45MUnattached    
1920:17   Spencer Thomas SBV40MLeicester Tri20:1719:0323.0 
2020:17   Mike Tinbergen PBV45MUnattached20:1719:119.9 
2120:22   Adey Payne  V45MWest End19:5419:549.5 
2220:28   Jonathan Wells PBV35MHuncote20:1619:2914.6 
2320:31   Curtis Thompson U20MUnattached    
2420:38   Tom Martin  S25MWest End20:3319:3620.2 
2520:42   Mark Hodson  V35MDesford19:3719:307.6 
2620:44   Nicky Whitehead  S30MWigston18:3918:189.9 
2720:44   Nick Deakin  V45MLeicester Tri19:3619:3610.4 
2820:51   Tom Fitzjohn  SENMUnattached20:4320:1617.3 
2920:53   Stuart Teasdale V35MUnattached    
3020:59   Colin Cross V35MUnattached    
3120:59   Matthew Wheeler  V45MUnattached18:5518:559.7 
3221:01   Conrad Webbe  V45MWest End20:4520:1911.0 
3321:02   Dennis Thompson  V60MWest End20:5120:3511.5 
3421:05   Josh Kenney U20MUnattached    
3521:13   Andrew Rodwell  V50MUnattached20:5020:1713.4 
3621:19   Jay Martin-Lamb PBV35MBournville Harriers21:1920:4322.1 
3721:20   Gareth Coyle  V40MUnattached20:5419:396.2 
3821:27   Dean Hassall  V45MWigston20:3920:3414.1 
3921:32   Richard Grant  V50MWigston20:4520:4511.5 
4021:33   David Craig  V45MUnattached21:2721:0513.2 
4121:33   Sarah Lee  SENWUnattached21:1519:5118.3 
4221:38   Chris Thornton S30MUnattached    
4321:43   Alex Lea  SENMWest End/Unattached20:3019:487.4 
4421:46   Paul Simon Barnett V45MUnattached    
4521:47   Cliff Fung PBV45MBeaumont21:4120:1614.3 
4621:49   Richard Morris V35MUnattached    
4721:59   Guy. Spencer Stretton  V45MUnattached21:1921:1918.8 
4822:06   David Mcnulty  V55MWest End21:4221:1512.7 
4922:10   Sam Pole  S20MFleckney & Kibworth20:0917:184.1 
5022:11   Joel Lavender PBS30MUnattached22:0720:4820.2 
5122:14   Alan Brine  V45MDesford21:5121:3120.3 
5222:16   Stuart Coe  V60MUnattached20:3120:3115.1 
5322:21   Ian Tonks  V40MLeicester Tri20:3720:3611.8 
5422:26   Darren Seaton PBV40MBeaumont22:2619:4212.2 
5522:29   Jim Billson PBV50MUnattached22:2922:2929.7 
5622:34   Paul Baker V45MUnattached    
5722:39   Jon Walsh  V55MUnattached22:1021:3520.2 
5822:43   Simon Pettet  S25MHuncote20:4419:537.7 
5922:43   Frank Lusk  V50MBeaumont21:0521:0519.8 
6022:45   Alastair Paterson  V45MLeicestershire Schs21:5620:4233.3 
6122:48   Robert Gregory V40MUnattached    
6222:49   Nathan Bonham PBV35MHuncote22:4320:4929.3 
6322:51   David Searle V40MUnattached    
6422:54   Anne Newbery  V40WDesford22:1321:5713.5 
6522:54   Lesley Griffin  V60WBirstall/Midland Masters22:0221:1215.7 
6622:57   Tyler Coughlan U15MUnattached    
6722:58   Chris Dunn S20MUnattached    
6823:00   Daniel Wordsworth V40MUnattached    
6923:05   John Wright  V55MWest End22:3021:4819.7 
7023:06   Vickie Hallam  V35WWest End20:3920:208.7 
7123:08   Jim Mitchinson PBV60MUnattached23:0822:1914.4 
7223:10   Lily Martin  U18WCoventry22:0921:4729.0 
7323:13   Ben Milsom  S20MRoadhoggs23:0218:507.6 
7423:24   Andrew T Richardson  V45MDesford23:2222:5116.3 
7523:37   Linda Whitelegg  V45WHinckley/Unattached23:1722:3415.6 
7623:37   Andy Kenney  V40MUnattached22:2822:1818.9 
7723:43   Elliott Hodson U15MUnattached    
7823:45   Jack Girling S20MUnattached    
7923:49   Mhairi Billington  V45WDesford22:2222:1512.5 
8023:59   Paul Winterton  V65MWest End22:5122:2715.3 
8124:02   John Richardson V50MUnattached    
8224:05   Martin Wright  V50MUnattached23:3523:1426.1 
8324:07   Stewart Wale  S30MWest End23:5521:0017.5 
8424:13   Chris Powell S25MUnattached    
8524:19   Keith Hallam  V50MTeam Anstey23:3723:3718.2 
8624:22   Danielle Mayes  S25WBeaumont23:4622:2821.0 
8724:24   Hannah Coleman  S30WBeaumont23:4522:3015.8 
8824:28   Richard Tullis V35MUnattached    
8924:30   Iain Allsop V35MUnattached    
9024:32   Glenn Causer V55MUnattached    
9124:34   Rob Baser  V55MWigston21:5620:319.0 
9224:38   Paul Bradshaw  V45MDesford23:0721:2012.8 
9324:43   Jenni Newton  V50WWreake Runners23:3322:5918.7 
9424:47   Claire Hill S25WWest End Runners    
9524:50   Ben Rogers S20MUnattached    
9624:50   Sam Pointon U15MUnattached    
9724:50   Roger Elton V45MUnattached    
9824:50   Robin Pointon  V45MUnattached20:2419:4510.1 
10024:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9924:57   Paul Sheehan V45MUnattached    
10124:59   Judith Baser  V55WWigston24:3824:3721.7 
10225:00   Alison Robins  V35WWigston24:2223:5334.1 
10325:06   Philip Worth S30MUnattached    
10425:11   Peter Meads  V60MWigston22:4322:0315.1 
10525:12   Phoenix Hoyle  V45MWigston18:4518:396.7 
10625:15   Michael David Guy  V40MUnattached19:0818:4511.0 
10725:16   Paul Bentley  S30MUnattached23:5523:1513.9 
10825:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10925:28   Robert Doore  V45MWigston23:5823:5821.8 
11025:35   David Taylor Gardner  V65MBarrow Runners24:3224:2530.9 
11125:40   Ian Moore V40MUnattached    
11225:42   Amelia Boyle S20WUnattached    
11325:43   Joe Boyle SBV50MBirstall25:4321:4221.8 
11425:44   Samantha Middleton  V35WWest End25:3821:4614.1 
11525:59   Liam Wheatley U15MUnattached    
11626:02   Martin Gladders  V50MWest End21:0820:4312.9 
11726:04   Paul Raynor  V45M1485 Tri Club25:4124:0917.8 
11826:08   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11926:16   Ayshea King PBV40WUnattached26:1624:1223.8 
12026:19   Andrew Peel  V40MWreake Runners24:3622:4326.1 
12126:35   Joseph Hayward S20MUnattached    
12226:37   Jack Sylvester S20MUnattached    
12326:39   David Boon  V50MUnattached24:3123:2013.2 
12426:44   Joanna Celer V50WUnattached    
12526:46   Cameron Sheehan U15MUnattached    
12626:46   Sally O'Shea  V50WWest End26:2924:5722.7 
12726:51   Ann Popovich  V50WWest End25:3425:1618.5 
12826:54   Melanie Shilton V35WUnattached    
12926:56   Fiona Mee  S30WBarrow Runners26:5521:2910.8 
13026:57   Laura Richards U15WUnattached    
13127:05   Gemma Daniels S25WHinckley RC    
13227:11   Henry Martin  V55MUnattached26:2326:0526.0 
13327:19   Paul Stephen Parker V60MUnattached    
13427:23   Zoe C Stockdale SBS25WUknetrunner27:0325:5831.4 
13527:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13627:51   Peter Hodson V55MUnattached    
13727:59   Jonathon Floyd S20MUnattached    
13828:06   John Davis V35MUnattached    
13928:11   Melanie Yorke PBV50WBeaumont26:0125:4536.0 
14028:15   Ben Wattam S30MUnattached    
14128:18   Mathew Jenkinson  V35MRoadhoggs28:0425:0616.6 
14228:21   Mike Daniels  V50MHinckley27:0327:0333.1 
14328:28   Michael John Brookes V60MUnattached    
14428:34   Polly Tedds  V50WHuncote27:4827:4834.6 
14528:36   Deborah Stone  V60WUnattached27:4826:4619.4 
14628:37   Joanna Hughes  S30WWest End23:4823:4822.1 
14728:39   Katie Gregory U15WUnattached    
14828:42   Michael Robbins PBV60MBeaumont28:0928:0928.5 
14928:52   Darren Underwood V40MUnattached    
15029:03   Caroline Evans V35WUnattached    
15129:12   Susannah Griffith  V45WHuncote26:5025:2925.0 
15229:29   Frances Deepwell PBV45WUnattached29:1627:2826.7 
15329:35   Ramesh Khusal V65MUnattached    
15429:39   Linda Pullen SBV50WBarrow Runners28:5624:4221.2 
15529:42   Dawn Chapman  V45WBeaumont29:0927:1232.9 
15629:44   Niamh Higgins U20WUnattached    
15729:50   Reid Horton V50MUnattached    
15829:57   Louise Satchwell S25WUnattached    
15929:57   Malcolm David Hill  V60MDesford28:1924:4824.6 
16029:58   Kathleen Mary Parker V65WUnattached    
16130:06   Estefania Yunes  SENWWest End29:0029:0036.0 
16230:08   Andy Turner  V60MUnattached25:0725:0722.0 
16330:15   Malcolm Veall V50MUnattached    
16430:17   Becky Fairbairn  V35WWigston27:2726:3921.4 
16530:30   David Hayward V50MUnattached    
16630:38   Richard Leslie Howard  V65MUnattached27:5727:4636.0 
16731:51   Ciaran Lovell U15MUnattached    
16832:18   Kate Blakemore S30WUnattached    
16932:20   Chris Walsh V40MUnattached    
17032:41   Stella Nombulelo Ngorima V40WUnattached    
17133:02   Rosie Wilkins V45WUnattached    
17233:02   Winnie Caldwell  V50WUnattached30:4729:1426.2 
17333:03   Louise Gamble V35WUnattached    
17433:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17534:04   Charlotte Boon U15WUnattached    
17634:42   David Peet  V35MUnattached27:1927:1925.4 
17734:49   Brian Dean V65MUnattached    
17834:52   Vanessa Hallam V35WUnattached    
17935:33   Karen Higgins V45WUnattached    
18035:48   Yvonne Doore V50WUnattached    
18136:01   Sophie Wiltshire S25WUnattached    
18236:38   John Wischhusen  V60MUnattached34:2732:5936.0 
18338:06   William Coltman  V70MBirstall29:1027:1230.0 
18438:06   Steven Hillman  V55MBirstall20:1420:1422.1 
18538:08   Katrina Kemp  V50WBirstall/Police21:2621:2617.4 
18638:11   Gemma Dayman V35WUnattached    
18738:11   John Joseph Brennan PBV50MBirstall38:1138:1132.6 
18838:13   Adam Warner  V45MBirstall23:0023:0035.3 
18938:14   Peter Barratt  V65MBirstall24:1023:1920.5 
19038:15   Wayne Franklin  V45MBirstall20:3420:2517.8 
19138:16   David Richards  V60MCharnwood/Birstall/Midland Masters23:1321:0421.4 
19238:16   Andrew Goodman SBV65MBirstall38:1623:0319.6 
19338:17   Angela Budge PBV60WBirstall38:1738:1736.0 
19438:19   Tristan Snutch  S20MBirstall19:4618:599.3 
19538:19   Hannah Askham  SENWUnattached21:2121:2117.9 
19638:20   Bob Budge SBV60MBirstall38:2024:2436.0 
19738:21   Linda Billington  V40WBirstall21:1321:1327.6 
19838:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19938:23   Jason Laney  S25MBirstall23:3923:3916.8 
20038:24   Wayne Andrew Gardner SBV50MBirstall38:2419:0926.6 
20138:25   Molly Jones U20WUnattached    
20238:26   Liz Jones PBV50WBirstall38:2638:2636.0 
20338:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20438:29   Alison Rowlands PBV55WBirstall38:2938:2928.5 
20538:30   Stella Hickingbottom  V50WBirstall31:4129:2936.0 
20638:32   Glenda Barratt  V65WBirstall25:4925:4936.0 
20738:33   Christine Cobley PBV55WBirstall38:3338:3336.0 
20838:34   Steve Hickingbottom  V55MBirstall20:3720:2511.2 
20938:36   David Snutch  V55MBirstall/Unattached22:3221:2812.6 
21038:38   Louis Anthony Hall  V60MBirstall25:5424:4722.9 
21138:40   Veronica Powell SBV35WBirstall38:4019:337.5 
21238:42   Steven Powell  V40MBirstall19:5919:5120.4 
21338:44   Joanne Bull  V45WUnattached27:2126:3626.8 
21438:51   Darren Liquorish  V45MUnattached38:0830:3036.0 
21539:40   Maxwell Henry Barratt U15MUnattached    
21640:06   Karen Plowman  V40WUnattached27:2327:0021.3 
21740:20   Anne Billson  V50WUnattached38:1834:4936.0 
21844:00   Melanie Deanne Snutch  V50WBirstall42:5932:2932.6 
21944:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached