Walsall Arboretum parkrun # 89 External Results
Walsall Arboretum
7 Dec 13
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:19   Antony Robinson S25MUnattached    
218:23   Martyn Vickers V35MUnattached    
319:03   Alister Brown  S20MBlack Country TC18:3217:503.9 
419:09   Matt Ward S25MUnattached    
519:17   Steven James Darby  SENMTipton18:4117:534.1 
619:33   Mark Slade  S30MHatton Darts RC18:0917:432.9 
720:29   Dominic Ashton  V40MWest Bromwich20:2220:028.4 
820:32   Lee Hetherington U20MUnattached    
920:43   Nigel Colgrave V40MUnattached    
1020:58   Steven Julian S20MUnattached    
1121:02   Mark Crowe  V50MUnknown/Unattached20:3719:527.5 
1221:10   Philip Allen V60MUnattached    
1321:14   Simon Rhodes  V35MBirchfield H20:3918:514.6 
1421:17   William Osullivan  V60MMidland Masters/Unattached20:4919:4512.3 
1521:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1621:27   Matthew Seal S25MUnattached    
1721:28   Val Carter SBV45WBirchfield H21:2821:0013.3 
1821:36   Steve Thompson  U15MWolverhampton & Bilston21:0718:074.0 
1921:55   Will Trugeon-Smith S30MUnattached    
2021:58   Matt Phillips  SENMBRAT21:3620:3512.3 
2122:11   Mike Pollard  V40MEpsom Oddballs20:5520:4812.8 
2222:24   Matthew Phillips V35MUnattached    
2322:29   Mohammed Ibraheem Iqbal S20MUnattached    
2422:31   Gary Thornton PBV45MAldridge22:3120:3928.5 
2522:42   Andrew Clarke  V40MUnattached21:0020:3611.0 
2622:50   James McFarlane V35MUnattached    
2722:54   Stu Richards  V35MUnattached21:4121:4118.2 
2823:00   John Hayes V40MUnattached    
2923:07   Helen Phillips  V45WAldridge22:2022:2021.8 
3023:09   Trevor Harris  V45MAldridge21:5520:3511.1 
3123:10   David Kendall  V50MSandwell Valley22:2019:4910.5 
3223:11   Stephen John Haskard  V45MKimberley21:5119:476.8 
3323:19   Harshad Patel  S30MUnattached20:4019:5112.1 
3423:21   Hans Duggal  V50MSandwell Valley22:3320:0813.2 
3523:30   Lesley Pollard PBV35WUnattached23:3023:3017.8 
3623:32   Ewan Thornton  U15MAldridge22:5921:3231.1 
3723:34   Chris Tucker  V35MUnknown/Unattached23:0021:5717.8 
3823:40   Ian Browne S30MUnattached    
3923:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4023:48   Andy Upmalis V35MUnattached    
4123:53   Robin M Hanby V50MUnattached    
4223:54   Brian Clements  V55MCrystal Palace Fun Runners23:4023:4014.8 
4323:58   David McGuffin V35MUnattached    
4424:02   David Millward  V50MLichfield22:1622:1621.5 
4524:03   Conor Hayes U15MUnattached    
4624:04   Joby Davis V35MAldridge RC    
4724:06   Robert Fellows V65MUnattached    
4824:06   Philip Sawyer  V45MChase H23:1522:2322.2 
4924:07   Sallyann Harper PBV40WChase H24:0722:4019.7 
5024:14   Jonathan Ashton V35MUnattached    
5124:15   Michael Elwell  V60MCobra/Midland Masters23:4121:0226.3 
5224:45   Chris Thompson  V40MWest Bromwich23:1123:1120.0 
5324:48   Stephen Brookes PBV55MAldridge24:4824:4825.1 
5425:14   Phillip Hetherington V45MUnattached    
5525:25   Ray Bowyer V65MUnattached    
5625:28   Lisa Bowles V40WUnattached    
5725:36   Paula Dabbs V45WUnattached    
5825:40   Beverley Ward  V50WWest Bromwich25:0624:0318.7 
5925:45   Nathan Adams S30MUnattached    
6026:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6126:10   Paul Clarke  V35MUnattached24:1521:2410.1 
6226:18   Janette Martin-Ward V50WUnattached    
6326:21   Andy Cotterill S30MUnattached    
6426:31   Jane Quinn  V60WAldridge25:1425:1422.3 
6526:31   Adrian George Bailey V45MHarlequins Orienteers    
6626:37   Keith Taylor V55MUnattached    
6726:48   Simon Richards PBV50MBarnt Green26:4826:3324.3 
6826:54   Karen Waple  V55WAldridge26:1726:1724.3 
6927:02   Helen Parker V40WUnattached    
7027:07   Colin Wilkes V35MUnattached    
7127:11   Sam Booth V40WUnattached    
7227:15   Wendy Sargeant PBV55WAldridge27:1525:5420.1 
7327:16   Tony Daw V45MUnattached    
7427:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7527:29   Ayaaz Tarajia  V35MWest Bromwich25:2925:0724.2 
7627:37   Lisa M Dimbleby  V40WBirchfield H25:1824:5416.9 
7727:59   Adam Biddle V35MUnattached    
7828:00   Steven Dyer  V35MBirchfield H19:4319:3310.0 
7928:05   Victoria Jill Marian Wilby V35WUnattached    
8028:16   Natalie Boswell  S30WStafford H25:5223:2314.3 
8128:19   Jonathan Emmens SBV50MUnattached28:1927:0326.8 
8228:19   Sophie Hill  U18WTipton25:1124:3436.0 
8328:27   Michael Poulton V70MUnattached    
8428:40   James Knight  SENMUnattached27:4426:3736.0 
8528:41   Mark O'Rourke  S30MUnattached20:3219:229.6 
8628:42   Sean Barlow  S25MUnattached24:2421:3112.0 
8728:44   Alice Louise Dabbs U20WUnattached    
8828:56   Garry Craddock V40MUnattached    
8929:07   Barbara Johnson PBV45WAldridge29:0424:5020.1 
9029:11   Robin Ireland  V55MPenny Lane27:5124:5426.2 
9129:19   Hannah Thompson U20WUnattached    
9229:25   Sue Hetherington V45WUnattached    
9329:48   Angela Hetherington V45WUnattached    
9429:53   Andy Barlow V55MUnattached    
9529:58   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9630:03   Barinderjit Cheema  V35MAldridge/Unattached27:5524:5718.0 
9730:28   Wendy J Hanby V55WUnattached    
9830:34   Nahida Begum V35WUnattached    
9930:39   Andrew Mark Haskard  V40MKimberley26:4926:4930.9 
10030:43   Simon Brown V55MUnattached    
10130:46   Jackie Shan  V55WAldridge29:2028:0525.4 
10230:51   Linda Cundliffe PBV50WUnattached30:5130:5128.5 
10330:54   Janine Lowe PBV35WWest Bromwich30:5430:5434.9 
10430:56   Ursula Elwell  V60WCobra30:1727:4328.5 
10530:58   Neil Cooksey V50MUnattached    
10631:00   Judy Crook PBV60WAldridge31:0031:0035.7 
10731:18   Susan Watkins V55WUnattached    
10831:38   Rachel Tabberer V35WUnattached    
10932:06   Evan Young U15MUnattached    
11032:07   Robert Young  V40MAldridge23:5022:1712.1 
11132:16   J W S20WUnattached    
11232:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11333:09   Amanda Glover  V40WUnattached31:0126:5323.1 
11433:18   Marc Furber PBV40MWest Bromwich33:1832:0136.0 
11533:30   Pam Cooper V65WUnattached    
11634:09   Siobhan Lyne V35WUnattached    
11735:19   Sue Carter V50WUnattached    
11835:41   Sarah Anne Fitzsimmons  V35WAldridge33:4329:1326.3 
11936:01   Alison Worrall V50WUnattached    
12036:25   Surinder Thind V65WUnattached    
12139:54   Eileen Russell V65WUnattached    
12243:15   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12343:39   Lesley Sheldon V55WUnattached    
12443:40   Anthony Smith V70MUnattached    
12544:25   Habeebah Ahmed U15WUnattached    
12644:25   Amber Dilawar S25WUnattached    
12748:18   Mia Hampson U15WUnattached    
12849:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12949:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13050:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13150:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached