Guildford parkrun # 86 External Results
Guildford
7 Dec 13
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:01   Adam Stirk  S25MGuildford & Godalming/Sandhurst17:2916:521.1 
218:14   Ben Evans  S30MGuildford & Godalming17:2816:450.4 
318:38   Robert Hardy  S30MUnattached18:3117:093.1 
418:57   Daniel Farley  U18MWoking18:4217:5729.2 
519:35   Andrew Taylor  S30MSerpentine18:4117:035.2 
619:38   Daniel Heffernan  SENMUnattached18:3318:3336.0 
719:43   Sam Ludlow Taylor  S30WSerpentine18:4818:068.3 
820:05   Matt King  S30MGuildford & Godalming18:4218:428.1 
920:17   Richard Guy Smith  V35MAldershot, Farnham & District18:5618:396.0 
1020:35   Adrian Brookes  V50MWoking19:5618:355.0 
1120:36   Andrew Shorter V35MUnattached    
1220:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1321:06   Matt George McAlister U20MUnattached    
1421:14   Nikki Sandell  V35WLittledown19:1918:4610.5 
1521:23   Glenn Morris  V55MDorking & Mole Valley21:0420:1812.8 
1621:26   Alistair Gibson  V40MGuildford & Godalming20:1820:129.5 
1721:34   Andrew Baker  S30MGuildford & Godalming20:3320:039.5 
1821:39   Andrew James Lawrence Mcdonald  U20MUnattached19:5518:414.7 
1921:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2022:15   Richard Parke  V35MBlackwater Valley Runners20:5519:317.1 
2122:20   Robin Mcdonald  V50MUnattached20:5220:0610.1 
2222:21   Ben Schauerman U20MUnattached    
2322:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2422:23   Mark Campbell  S30MUnattached22:1420:3211.4 
2522:31   Shaun Dodd  V40MBlyth21:2121:159.3 
2622:34   Ben Stevens U20MUnattached    
2722:43   Phill Hatton V40MUnattached    
2822:49   David Whitwell S20MUnattached    
2922:50   Darin De Klerk  V35MUnattached22:3120:4236.0 
3022:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3123:06   David Patrick Harry Wright V35MUnattached    
3223:10   Paul Saville  V35MUnattached21:3919:316.5 
3323:13   Stefan Klincewicz  V40MWaverley22:5922:5918.7 
3423:20   Rebecca Stevens SBU18WAldershot, Farnham & District23:2022:2636.0 
3523:21   Jeremy Paul Hutchins  V50MUnattached23:0922:3716.1 
3623:27   Adam Cook S30MUnattached    
3723:29   Andrew Falkner V45MUnattached    
3823:30   Ben Feltham  V35MFetch Everyone22:3522:3521.6 
3923:38   Stephen Hill V55MUnattached    
4023:46   Karen Jones  V50WThames Hare & Hounds23:0323:0315.4 
4123:56   Andrew Schauerman  V40MUnattached22:4421:1810.5 
4224:13   Warren Robertson  V40MUnattached22:3222:0013.2 
4324:14   Debbie Aitken  V35WPurple Patch24:0820:5811.9 
4424:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4524:34   Neill Ebers  V40MUnattached22:5021:5411.4 
4624:45   Paul Young V40MUnattached    
4724:47   George Bennett PBS20MUnattached22:3721:3915.0 
4824:49   Mark Sutherland  V60MSouthwell23:1023:1015.7 
4924:50   Anna Earl  U15WSurrey Schs22:3021:1434.5 
5024:53   Alan Lovell  V45MPurple Patch23:5323:5322.6 
5124:54   Julian Harnor  V60MUnattached24:3322:4714.1 
5224:56   Susanne Cooper  V50WWoking24:1624:0118.7 
5325:04   Mike Harrold V50MUnattached    
5425:05   Chris Wells S25MUnattached    
5525:08   Kiki Webb PBU11WWoking25:0819:546.9 
5625:15   Callum Griffiths  SENMUnattached23:2523:2536.0 
5725:17   Joe Male S20MUnattached    
5825:23   Eric Jamieson V50MUnattached    
5925:34   Miles Irving  V35MRG Active Race Team24:1324:1317.9 
6025:48   Ben Harrold U15MUnattached    
6125:51   Myles Forster U15MUnattached    
6225:52   Andrew Beaumont V35MUnattached    
6325:58   Keith Spacie  V75MThames Hare & Hounds23:5320:2736.0 
6425:59   Steven Warburton V45MUnattached    
6526:00   Justin Hamilton S30MUnattached    
6626:03   Martha Collings SBU15WWoking26:0319:023.4 
6726:03   Poppy Walters  U11WWoking25:2421:5919.2 
6826:06   Andrew Collings  V45MWoking21:1919:338.3 
6926:07   John Forster V35MUnattached    
7026:08   Martin Newman V45MUnattached    
7126:13   Adam Thackstone U15MUnattached    
7226:14   Oliver Rowland U15MUnattached    
7326:14   Roy Whitwell V55MUnattached    
7426:25   Simon Hart V50MUnattached    
7526:32   Danielle Garfoot S30WUnattached    
7626:44   Ian Dobbs  V50MGuildford & Godalming26:3324:2818.7 
7726:50   Sean O'Mahoney V40MUnattached    
7827:04   Andrew Griffiths  V50MUnattached25:2822:4634.4 
7927:11   Andres Palantes V40MUnattached    
8027:12   Julia Bonilla  V40WPurple Patch25:4224:2519.6 
8127:16   Tamara Pedgrift V40WUnattached    
8227:24   Kath Shaw V35WUnattached    
8327:32   Heather Earl V45WUnattached    
8427:33   Jake Tayler U20MUnattached    
8527:36   Nick Hiles V40MUnattached    
8627:40   Dina Whitman  SENWUnattached25:4822:4726.1 
8727:46   Teresa Male  V50WWaverley26:0024:5720.6 
8827:51   Heather Law  V50WDorking & Mole Valley27:3025:4617.9 
8927:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9027:53   Joe Fuller U15MUnattached    
9127:54   Sian Evans V40WUnattached    
9227:56   Laura Steed S25WUnattached    
9327:57   Jessamy Walters  V40WWoking27:4224:3419.9 
9428:07   Jane Rostant V45WUnattached    
9528:07   Richard Noyau V50MUnattached    
9628:27   Sarah Faulkner S30WUnattached    
9728:29   Christina O'Donovan-Rossa  V45WUnattached28:0523:5217.3 
9828:37   Christine Flynn  V55WWoking24:5823:5618.7 
9928:42   Jane Thackstone V40WUnattached    
10028:56   Elaine Reddyhoff  V55W26.227:5924:2824.0 
10129:03   Lottie Bishop U15WUnattached    
10229:03   Andrew Bishop V45MUnattached    
10329:26   Karen Anders  V50WBlackwater Valley Runners29:2128:1223.3 
10429:27   Damian Cook  V40MMounts Bay/Unattached29:1223:1016.0 
10529:30   Steve England V35MUnattached    
10629:33   Catherine Wallman  V40WPurple Patch26:4826:3423.8 
10729:46   Louise McAlister V50WUnattached    
10829:47   Catherine Shreeve S30WUnattached    
10929:53   Bridget Thorn V45WUnattached    
11029:57   Oliver Jones V45MUnattached    
11130:08   Rhodri Whitlock V45MUnattached    
11230:13   William Whitlock  U15MGuildford & Godalming24:4524:4536.0 
11330:45   Malcolm Paul Winmill  V50MUnattached27:3427:3432.1 
11430:51   Chris Collins V45MUnattached    
11531:17   Lorraine Evans V55WUnattached    
11631:18   Henry McCarthy U15MUnattached    
11731:19   Ian Keith McCarthy V40MUnattached    
11831:25   Jane Morris V45WUnattached    
11931:31   Kate Perceval V45WUnattached    
12031:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12131:57   Hannah Newth PBU11WGuildford & Godalming31:5731:5736.0 
12231:58   Leo Loubser S30MUnattached    
12332:18   Zoe Elizabeth Perry U15WUnattached    
12432:21   Martin Harrison V50MUnattached    
12532:22   Rod Tayler V40MUnattached    
12632:37   Jo Rowland  V40WBeverley29:3728:0824.0 
12732:38   Isabel Thomas U15WUnattached    
12832:38   Martyn Thomas  V45MUnattached25:1923:3427.5 
12932:41   Leon Newth V35MUnattached    
13032:43   Femke Van Der Veer V40WUnattached    
13133:20   Virginia Smith U15WUnattached    
13233:21   Jackson Smith U15MUnattached    
13333:22   Emma Louise Perry U15WUnattached    
13433:33   Aj Smith V40MUnattached    
13534:02   Anna Calvert V40WUnattached    
13634:02   Alan Davies V60MUnattached    
13734:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13834:04   Mark Doswell V50MUnattached    
13934:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14034:20   Belinda Jane Barratt V50WUnattached    
14134:28   Laura Stevens U15WUnattached    
14235:11   Helen Browne  S30WUnattached32:1527:1720.3 
14335:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14435:44   Lyn Hine V45WUnattached    
14536:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14636:43   Louise Beales V45WUnattached    
14736:44   Kimberly Smith V40WUnattached    
14837:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14939:15   Debbie Davidson V45WUnattached    
15040:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15141:47   Lauren Thomas U15WUnattached    
15242:07   Ben Bonilla  U18MUnattached34:4632:4531.6 
15342:08   Ellen Lewis U15WUnattached    
15442:19   Katherine Roberts V40WUnattached    
15542:20   Corwin Askew U15MUnattached    
15642:21   Donna Askew  SENWUnattached28:1027:0929.7 
15742:22   Grace Bradley  V45WUnattached30:1028:1924.8