Darley parkrun # 33 External Results
Darley
7 Dec 13
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:07   Martin Kerr  S30MShelton17:2116:451.2 
218:16   Kenneth Malton  S25MShelton17:4916:370.3 
319:54   Tim Spate  V40MUnattached19:1318:235.8 
420:22   Ben Grundy S30MUnattached    
520:30   Joseph Alcock  V40MHatton Darts RC18:1718:1730.9 
620:33   Dan-Fung Chan  S25MDerwent Runners (Derby)/Hoad Hill19:0518:325.3 
720:44   Michael Stephenson  S30MRedhill RR19:4018:4210.5 
821:00   Richard Charlesworth PBV40MHeanor21:0020:2914.7 
921:05   John Jones V45MUnattached    
1021:13   Andy Bradley PBV55MCirencester21:1320:0112.8 
1121:32   Gareth Davies V40MUnattached    
1221:39   Andy Parry  V35MTeam Derby Runner21:1620:0712.8 
1321:52   David Shaw  V35MTeam Derby Runner21:2820:5732.0 
1421:56   Chris Ingram V40MUnattached    
1521:58   Craig Frith S25MUnattached    
1622:03   Sam Holgate  S25MKenilworth Runners20:5319:177.2 
1722:08   David Kaplan  V45MSinfin20:5320:2224.7 
1822:14   George Kataria V45MSinfin RC    
1922:25   Andrew Gallimore PBV45MDerwent Runners (Derby)22:2521:3813.0 
2022:37   Richard Iliffe PBV40MIlkeston22:3720:3311.0 
2122:42   Joshua Blount S20MAndover AC    
2222:59   Mark Gadie  S30MEast Hull20:2419:045.2 
2323:05   Andrew Coutts V40MUnattached    
2423:07   Mahlen Fox  V40MUnattached21:2620:4616.2 
2523:11   Rachel Farrow  S30WShelton22:2419:539.3 
2623:22   Keith Cousins PBV35MDerwent Runners (Derby)23:2221:4811.0 
2723:23   Andy Riley  S30MRipley23:1122:0018.9 
2823:29   Neil Swain V55MUnattached    
2923:35   Janine Gall  V40WTeam Derby Runner23:0623:0611.8 
3024:07   Luke Wardell V35MUnattached    
3124:11   Richard Ward  S30MDerwent Runners (Derby)23:3518:576.6 
3224:12   Richard Worrall  V35MTeam Derby Runner23:3423:3436.0 
3324:22   Val Naylor  V70WSutton-in-Ashfield22:1022:1016.7 
3424:28   Jason Oakley S25MUnattached    
3524:37   Dean Ward  V40MUknetrunner21:4821:2612.2 
3624:48   Chris Hall V55MUnattached    
3724:49   Adrian Starkey S30MUnattached    
3824:55   Simon Bray  V40MSinfin24:0122:2111.9 
3925:04   Chris Proud  V65MDerwent Runners (Derby)25:0123:3524.7 
4025:09   Daniel Brunning S20MUnattached    
4125:13   Daniel Guthrie U15MUnattached    
4225:13   David Guthrie V50MUnattached    
4325:20   Adrian Howell V50MUnattached    
4425:44   George Salisbury U15MUnattached    
4525:47   Christopher Hodgetts V50MUnattached    
4625:51   Graham Young  V65MSinfin25:3325:2419.8 
4725:59   Ses Memhi S30MUnattached    
4826:08   Julie Muggleton  V40WSinfin25:4725:1318.3 
4926:09   Emma Gordon  V35WUnattached25:1021:2611.1 
5026:15   Paul McCarthy S30MUnattached    
5126:17   Elizabeth Milner  V50WDerby24:4124:4129.1 
5226:20   Euan Field U15MUnattached    
5326:24   Kelly Curtis V35WUnattached    
5426:24   David Curtis V65MUnattached    
5526:28   David Millington  V35MIlkeston24:2120:4814.4 
5626:47   Martin Salisbury V55MUnattached    
5726:51   Jon Churchill  V40MUnattached26:1225:5736.0 
5826:53   Gavin MacHin S30MUnattached    
5926:54   Adam Lindridge S25MUnattached    
6026:55   Natalie K Brown  SENWUnattached25:0224:4231.1 
6126:59   Lisa Creaghan  V40WDerwent Runners (Derby)26:0825:2233.1 
6227:04   Chris White V40MUnattached    
6327:08   Neil Rowley V45MUnattached    
6427:13   Rob Seymour V45MUnattached    
6527:21   William Nash PBU15MBelper26:4921:3217.8 
6627:23   Kristina Rose  S30WWhite City (Hull)24:0923:1318.9 
6727:24   Andrew Nash  V40MBelper21:2220:5112.4 
6827:37   Phil Peers S30MUnattached    
6927:41   Harry Salisbury U15MUnattached    
7027:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7127:42   Jean Silcock  V45WTeam Derby Runner27:2125:0918.5 
7227:47   Margaret Spencer V45WUnattached    
7328:08   Louise Birks V45WUnattached    
7428:12   Archie Wania U15MUnattached    
7528:23   Anne Wenlock  V50WUnattached26:2025:4123.9 
7628:24   Heather Morris S20WUnattached    
7728:56   Steve Hand PBV50MDerwent Runners (Derby)28:5627:2925.7 
7829:03   Charlotte Wenlock  S20WUnattached26:3825:5625.3 
7929:06   Joseph Seymour U15MUnattached    
8029:12   Rebecca Oliver  V35WUknetrunner28:1026:5722.9 
8129:23   Samantha Downes  S25WNottingham Uni28:1627:5326.7 
8229:34   Catherine Seymour V40WUnattached    
8329:38   Claire Maginnis V45WUnattached    
8429:44   Lorien Russell U15WUnattached    
8529:46   Joe Hirst U15MUnattached    
8629:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8730:18   Jody Shipley V35MUnattached    
8830:18   Jonn Wren S25MUnattached    
8930:19   Mark Hawthorne PBV40MTeam Derby Runner29:1824:5415.8 
9030:35   Steve Turney  V50MUnattached29:0825:4318.1 
9130:39   Joanne Allerton V45WSinfin RC    
9230:41   Lydia Foy U15WUnattached    
9330:57   Ian Grundy V60MUnattached    
9431:04   Kevin Allen V55MUnattached    
9531:09   Rachel Turney  SENWUnattached29:0826:2522.4 
9631:16   Julie Bates  V35WAshbourne30:2330:2332.1 
9731:20   Tim Gordon V55MUnattached    
9831:36   Keith Gadie  V65MEast Hull27:5126:1920.5 
9931:41   Neil Barnes  V60MSinfin31:1827:3825.0 
10031:47   Lorna Wania V45WUnattached    
10132:08   Marg Narraway V45WUnattached    
10232:23   Sarah Paine S25WUnattached    
10332:25   Steve Levitt V45MUnattached    
10432:31   Dawn Williams V45WUnattached    
10532:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10632:48   Alan Hall V70MUnattached    
10732:53   Kashif Mukhtar V35MUnattached    
10832:58   Charlotte England  V40WAshbourne31:5231:5236.0 
10933:20   Isaac Levitt  U11MDerby32:0032:0036.0 
11034:45   Sarah Morrison V40WUnattached    
11134:55   Susan Jones V35WUnattached    
11236:08   Joan Dutton V60WUnattached    
11336:22   Lesley Andrew  V35WTeam Derby Runner33:4631:2433.7 
11441:02   Amy Bird  S25WTeam Derby Runner37:0436:1431.5 
11541:09   Roy Woods V45MUnattached