Lord Wandsworth College Series External Results
Lord Wandsworth College
1 Dec 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
ZXC SM
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
134:08Mark Hyde V35MCamberley11.9 
235:00Tom HelliwellSENMFarnham Triathlon Club  
336:21David PrickettSENM   
440:26Jason TwiggSENMFleet Tri  
ZXC U17M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
121:24Matthew Patel U17MFleet & Crookham49.9 
ZXC U15M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
111:36Oliver Sutton U15MFleet & Crookham44.0 
212:26Peter Fleming U15MFleet & Crookham25.3 
312:34George Doran U15MAldershot, Farnham & District48.8 
415:44Owen ParsonsU15M   
516:54Callum Jackson U15MFleet & Crookham54.0 
ZXC U13M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
16:17Thomas Howell U13MFleet & Crookham8.7 
26:25James Porter U13MBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Farnham TC6.7 
36:33Ben Carl U13MFleet & Crookham26.7 
46:33Caspar Smith U13MBasingstoke & Mid Hants47.4 
56:43Joseph Haustead U13MFleet & Crookham51.1 
66:47Nicholas NewtonU13MHighfield Tri  
77:14Thomas GreenU13MFarnham Triathlon Club  
ZXC U11M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
14:02Harry Hyde U11MAldershot, Farnham & District-1.1 
24:06Richard Sutton U11MBasingstoke & Mid Hants1.4 
34:08Thomas Flower U11MFleet & Crookham27.0 
44:17Bradley Hansell U11MFleet & Crookham  
54:21Elliot Allin U11MFleet & Crookham9.2 
64:22Harvey Quarry U11MCamberley/Hampshire Schs6.8 
74:25Dale Fleming U11MFleet & Crookham25.1 
84:26Jonathan O'Connor U13MFleet & Crookham7.5 
94:27Ben Tyler U11MFleet & Crookham11.6 
104:30Thomas Haustead U11MFleet & Crookham30.3 
114:33Patrick Hogan U11MFleet & Crookham36.9 
124:34Daniel Cvetkovic U11MFleet & Crookham40.6 
134:46George HuttunU11M   
144:49Cameron Segrove U11MFleet & Crookham54.0 
154:52Joseph Grice U11MBasingstoke & Mid Hants35.5 
165:02James HaroldU11M   
175:21Theo WoodyerU11MFarnham Triathlon Club  
185:32Freddie Schlieben U11MFleet & Crookham54.0 
ZXC U9M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
12:36Paddy Mair U11MBracknell AC37.1 
22:46Jack LawsU9M   
32:47Ben Newman U11MFleet & Crookham48.8 
42:49Samuel RodenU9M   
52:55Aidan Sutton U11MBasingstoke & Mid Hants44.8 
62:56Harry Butcher U11MFleet & Crookham  
72:57William Harvey U11MFleet & Crookham52.4 
72:57Zach Hansell U11MFleet & Crookham  
93:04Ned Wilcox U11MFleet & Crookham  
103:16Luke BramleyU9M   
114:00Ellis ParsonsU9MChineham Park  
ZXC M40
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
134:34Richard Sutcliffe V45MFleet & Crookham30.0 
235:16Dominic Wake V40MHart4.1 
337:04Rob Harrison V50MChineham Park8.2 
438:09Ben O'Connor V45MAlton7.7 
538:14Bruce Humphries V45MAlton54.0 
638:15Steve BoltV40MFarnham Triathlon Club  
741:10Rich Jackson V40MFleet & Crookham7.6 
841:14Jonathan PorterV40MFarnham Triathlon Club  
942:40Steven Wallace V45MFarnham TC30.5 
1045:47Mark Hodkin V40MChineham Park17.6 
ZXC M50
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
136:37Alan Tilly V50MHart8.5 
240:19Chris MorroghV50M   
340:28Cyd Hill V65MBasingstoke & Mid Hants29.3 
442:22Andy Smerdon V50MFleet & Crookham20.1 
549:52Graeme StringerV50M   
ZXC SW
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
137:39Yvonne Farrell U23WFleet & Crookham/Durham Uni14.2 
239:36Paula Parsons SENWChineham Park37.4 
345:01Alice Asbury SENWHart36.8 
445:29Tracy Duke V35WUnattached27.8 
545:34Rossella Guidetti V35WAlton26.9 
645:49Lisa Gottwald V35WChineham Park9.8 
ZXC U20W
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
137:42Florence GrayU20W   
ZXC U17W
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
123:24Helen Blackbourn U17WWinchester53.7 
225:45Imogen Thompson U17WFleet & Crookham18.6 
327:10Naomi Pygott U17WFleet & Crookham43.3 
ZXC U15W
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
111:24Lucy Pygott U15WFleet & Crookham20.4 
212:44Annabel Wright U15WFleet & Crookham31.7 
313:09Claire Read U15WFleet & Crookham9.5 
413:44Katie Standen U15WAldershot, Farnham & District15.9 
514:35Charlotte O'Connor U15WFleet & Crookham10.4 
ZXC U13W
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
16:26Sarah WoodwardU13WFarnham Triathlon Club  
26:32Emily RodenburgU13W   
36:40Charlotte Kirby U13WBasingstoke & Mid Hants52.2 
46:49Molly Hyde U13WAldershot, Farnham & District25.9 
56:55Molly Wateridge U13WOverton23.2 
67:08Hannah Blakiston U13WFleet & Crookham40.2 
77:29Latisha Convery U13WFleet & Crookham32.4 
87:50Isla SuttonU13W   
98:13Melanie Hodkin U13WOverton53.2 
ZXC U11W
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
14:11Susie Mair U11WBracknell AC14.4 
24:23Freya Sutton U11WFleet & Crookham16.4 
34:32Charlotte Parsons U13WFleet & Crookham11.7 
44:36Madeleine Eldridge-Head U11WFleet & Crookham23.1 
54:38Isabella EdenU11W   
64:44Daisy Owen U11WFleet & Crookham14.5 
74:51Clara HutchinsonU11WHighfield Tri  
84:53Bethan Howard U11WFleet & Crookham17.1 
94:54Freya McKenna U11WFleet & Crookham44.7 
104:56Danielle Jackson U13WFleet & Crookham36.2 
114:57Emma WilsonU11W   
124:58Emily Patel U11WFleet & Crookham42.4 
135:01Gemma PorterU11WFarnham Triathlon Club  
145:04Emily Dillamore U11WCamberley19.1 
155:10Robyn Scott U11WFleet & Crookham15.6 
165:19Isabella BramleyU11W   
175:28Olivia Wake U11WFleet & Crookham/Unattached20.9 
185:35Charlotte WhitefordU11WWaverley Harriers  
195:38Katie Newman U11WFleet & Crookham  
206:34Isabella Rubina-Toro U11WFleet & Crookham  
ZXC U9W
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
12:38Grace Kirby U11WBasingstoke & Mid Hants10.8 
22:41Amelia Gray U11WOverton15.4 
32:42Abigail Ponsonby U13WFarnham TC24.9 
42:53Kathleen Hogan U11WFleet & Crookham12.1 
53:00Lisa Duke U11WFleet & Crookham16.9 
63:05Roberta HuttonU9W   
73:06Shylah PringleU9WChineham Park  
83:07Eleanor MatthewsU9WOverton Harriers  
93:08Karys KapriU9W   
103:09Hannah Quarry U11WCamberley13.5 
113:10Cicely WoodyerU9WFarnham Triathlon Club  
123:36Olivia EdenU9W   
ZXC W35
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
138:22Sam Scott V40WHart9.4 
239:09Philippa May V40WFleet & Crookham/Farnham TC15.0 
339:21Julie Humphries V40WAlton/Datchet7.8 
440:12Morag McDowallV35WHart Road Runners  
545:28Rachel DulaiV35WThames Hare & Hounds  
647:50Evelyn Farrell V45WFleet & Crookham18.1 
749:18Joanna O'Connor V45WFleet & Crookham17.4 
850:50Helen Hart V40WHart/South West Vets12.1 
ZXC W45
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
150:50Linda DowellV45W