Banstead Woods parkrun # 338 External Results
Banstead Woods
30 Nov 13
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:06   Ryan Harris  V35MReigate Priory16:3116:168.6 
217:48   Robert Knight  S25MCollingwood/South London17:1416:450.5 
318:59   Niall Macgregor  V35MReigate Priory18:4018:406.2 
419:01   Ben Barry  U18MSutton & District18:4017:4721.2 
519:19   Gordon Hennessy  V50MCollingwood18:4418:164.0 
619:23   Jeffrey Butler  V45MEpsom & Ewell18:5418:348.8 
719:37   Philip Stiff  V50MUnattached18:5418:378.5 
819:41   Mike Mason  V35MCollingwood19:1217:482.6 
919:56   Adam Seabury  U18MEpsom & Ewell19:2417:019.3 
1020:21   Stuart Dickinson PBV45MOxted20:2120:2122.4 
1120:22   Michael Steele V50MUnattached    
1220:27   Robbie Browning U20MUnattached    
1320:28   Hannah-Mai Flynn  U18WSouth London20:0020:008.0 
1420:41   Pippa Major  V45WThames Hare & Hounds20:1319:3611.1 
1520:41   Robin Holmes  V45MSouth London18:2218:109.8 
1620:43   Jamie Rix  SENMUnattached20:3519:4721.7 
1720:44   Joseph Barnes  SENMUnattached20:1720:037.4 
1820:54   Paul Mussault S30MUnattached    
1921:13   Geoffrey Payne  V45MUnattached20:4320:4311.4 
2021:13   Shaun Cooney  V35MCollingwood20:0518:514.6 
2121:17   Martin Mabbutt  V55MSouth London20:4819:098.9 
2221:21   James Landless  U18MUnattached20:2520:2529.7 
2321:25   Michael Daines  V40MUnattached21:2221:2227.1 
2421:26   Chris Fuller V45MUnattached    
2521:35   Tony Woodcock S30MUnattached    
2621:42   David Stelling V45MUnattached    
2721:46   Nigel Wood  V55MCollingwood20:1120:1124.9 
2821:52   Gerry Smith  V60MEpsom & Ewell20:5419:2512.3 
2921:55   Jenny Cooney  V35WCollingwood21:4621:0611.4 
3021:55   Mary James  V35WCollingwood19:5118:302.5 
3122:09   Andrew Pringle  V50MReigate Priory20:4820:4816.0 
3222:12   Samson Guest S25MUnattached    
3322:16   Sally Smoker SBV40WLingfield22:1621:0735.9 
3422:25   Kevan Browning V50MUnattached    
3522:27   Khalid Mahmud V35MUnattached    
3622:29   Joe Gambin S25MUnattached    
3722:30   Henry Johnson U15MOxted School    
3822:34   Matt Domingues PBU15MHolland Sports AC22:3419:5414.0 
3922:35   William Oliver  U20MUnattached22:0620:4930.6 
4022:38   Trevor Charles Meadowcroft  V50MUnattached21:2921:299.6 
4122:39   Chris Sinfield  S25MCollingwood22:3422:1615.4 
4222:47   Pam Lomoro SBV35WValley Striders22:4720:2815.6 
4322:49   Richard Hill V45MUnattached    
4422:50   Sean Sadler  V40MUnattached22:1721:1010.5 
4522:52   Tom Winter S25MUnattached    
4622:54   Mark Pavis  V45MUnattached21:3921:3928.9 
4722:56   Emma Bradley S25WUnattached    
4822:57   Mark Robert Kelly  V45MUnattached22:1321:5514.0 
4923:02   Anne Gumbley S30WUnattached    
5023:03   Jo Quantrill  V55WSouth London/Dulwich22:4321:3112.0 
5123:05   Adam French PBV45MBritish Military Fitness23:0020:4531.0 
5223:06   Chris Chandler V55MUnattached    
5323:10   Mary Keogh  SENWUnattached22:3722:3716.1 
5423:22   Gina Burbidge  V40WSutton Runners20:5120:5119.1 
5523:24   Tim Cooke  V50MSouth London22:4822:3717.1 
5623:26   Mark Thompson  V50MUnattached22:4022:3614.9 
5723:31   Andrew Stalley  V45MCollingwood20:5119:3110.8 
5823:37   Catherine Davis  V45WStragglers23:2221:1317.8 
5923:46   Hazel Imeson  V55WTadworth21:3521:0012.1 
6023:48   Philip Reader  V40MUnattached22:1420:5912.0 
6123:50   Ashley Smith  V40WUnattached23:1320:3912.1 
6223:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6323:54   Stewart Northcott V40MUnattached    
6423:54   Nick Billing V40MUnattached    
6523:56   Peter Gibbons SBV55MDulwich23:5621:3329.6 
6623:57   Bill Arnold  V50MSouth London19:1519:155.9 
6724:12   Ian Wallis  V45MUnattached23:4923:3934.2 
6824:17   John Belshaw  V45MUnattached23:5223:5223.8 
6924:19   Declan Flynn  V50MSouth London18:2718:106.4 
7024:19   Andy Zonfrillo  V45MSouth London19:3519:3513.4 
7124:23   John James  V45MSutton Runners23:0523:0521.4 
7224:43   Alex Jackson  U20MUnattached23:5921:4524.7 
7324:43   Mat Jackson  V40MUnattached22:1220:4729.2 
7425:10   Encsi Nadas  V40WSouth London/Unattached23:4223:4216.1 
7525:11   Matthew Browning U15MUnattached    
7625:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7725:26   Piers Moore  U20MUnattached25:1522:3429.3 
7825:29   Heather Fenton SBV55WTadworth25:2923:3520.1 
7925:30   Laurence Learner  V60MTadworth25:2724:5823.1 
8025:32   John Landless  V45MUnattached24:3024:2336.0 
8125:43   John De Clare V45MUnattached    
8225:45   Amy Reader U15WUnattached    
8325:46   Danielle Turner  SENWUnattached23:5621:5914.9 
8425:49   Andy Thornley  V55MOxted24:5624:0520.0 
8526:02   Martina Klimentova S30WUnattached    
8626:02   Anna Russell  U11WReigate Priory25:4721:3117.9 
8726:04   Nicholas Foster  V45MUnattached24:0824:0818.8 
8826:10   Nick Russell V40MUnattached    
8926:14   Alan Collis  V55M26.223:1820:2336.0 
9026:23   Nicola Easton  V55WEpsom Allsorts24:5624:5624.9 
9126:27   Jamie Brown S25MUnattached    
9226:29   Bernard Wright  V55MUnattached24:4624:4617.2 
9326:29   Jacqui Medley  V40WSutton Runners24:2024:0135.9 
9426:33   Mark Jeffery  V50MUnattached24:2024:2030.7 
9526:35   Philip March V40MUnattached    
9626:45   Gary Ruffhead V35MUnattached    
9726:51   Mark Bradley V50MUnattached    
9826:54   John Macmillan  V55MUnattached26:1122:4118.3 
9926:55   Michael Kilkenny V45MUnattached    
10026:56   Keith Walker  V65MEpsom & Ewell24:4523:4722.1 
10127:02   Pauline Anne Fuller V45WChiltern Church Runners    
10227:03   Amy Locke  SENWUnattached26:5424:2316.7 
10327:14   Ben Jones V40MUnattached    
10427:22   Don Esslemont  V50M26.224:4120:2834.4 
10527:29   Mark Harbrow  V50MUnattached26:2324:4324.7 
10627:38   Rachel Esther Saunders  V40WUnattached26:3625:3923.6 
10727:43   Robert Dobson  V40MUnattached26:3324:4336.0 
10827:51   Anthony Jeziorski V45MUnattached    
10927:56   Jane Lambert  V50WSutton Runners26:1325:1421.5 
11027:58   Andrew Greenslade  V50MUnattached27:1427:1425.5 
11128:01   Heather Law  V50WDorking & Mole Valley27:3025:4617.9 
11228:06   Mark Oliver PBV50MTadworth24:5120:589.3 
11328:12   Elaine Reddyhoff SBV55W26.227:5924:2824.0 
11428:22   Mark Rix SBV45MUnattached28:2225:0336.0 
11528:34   Iain Moore  V35MUnattached27:3024:5023.8 
11628:36   Richard Hall  V35MUnattached25:2921:3215.1 
11728:41   Wendy Ballard  V45WSutton Runners27:4626:3926.1 
11828:43   Alison Joyce  V45WChiltern Church Runners27:0427:0425.0 
11928:52   Carmenna Bailey  V55WUnattached28:4327:3826.4 
12028:53   James Knight  V55MUnattached28:1127:5826.7 
12128:59   Kate Hubner  V45WUnattached28:1227:1422.0 
12229:06   Elliott Burton S20MUnattached    
12329:07   Nicholas Holloway V55MUnattached    
12429:09   Judith Wheeler  S30WPlumstead/Collingwood28:0826:5620.4 
12529:12   Julie Oliver  V45WUnattached28:4627:1422.2 
12629:37   Louise Sinfield  S30WSutton Runners27:0626:4736.0 
12729:38   Neil Sunderland  V60M26.228:0922:1925.3 
12829:46   Claire Stapley S30Wfit4lady    
12929:52   Nicky Masson V45WUnattached    
13029:52   Lorraine Garrod  V50WUnattached29:4129:1223.5 
13129:53   Trevor Smith SBV65MStragglers29:5328:1329.9 
13230:06   Claire Daniell S30WUnattached    
13330:25   Maggie Swinnerton  V55WCollingwood29:4228:5930.7 
13430:40   Derek Garrod V60MUnattached    
13530:45   Liz Beckingham V45WUnattached    
13630:46   Usha Stevens  V40WReigate Priory28:3828:1924.5 
13730:48   Angela Stiff V50WUnattached    
13830:53   Gill Stalley  V50WCollingwood30:3026:4824.9 
13931:12   Heather O'Donnell S25WUnattached    
14031:29   Deborah Carey V50WFitness First    
14131:31   Susan Esslemont  V45WEpsom Allsorts30:3926:1428.4 
14231:32   Maria Lawrence  V45WCollingwood30:4829:5026.5 
14331:45   Alan Imeson  V60MTadworth29:2624:4928.0 
14431:54   Allan Kuhar  V35MUnattached28:0027:0224.7 
14532:05   Chris Guest V50WUnattached    
14632:35   Ethan Waller  U20MUnattached27:5122:4917.3 
14732:36   Therese Panetta  V50WSutton Runners25:0722:4125.2 
14832:53   Sally Skipper  V55WUnattached31:4530:0825.2 
14932:55   Carol Ann Hoare  V65W26.229:3129:3127.3 
15033:14   Ronald Henry Hoare  V70M26.229:5028:2436.0 
15133:36   Kelly Marie Mason  SENWUnattached31:2226:5821.6 
15233:43   Elizabeth Mason  V55WUnattached30:1828:2822.6 
15334:49   Melvin Trundley  V65MCollingwood25:2825:2825.3 
15434:51   Ian Johnson V40MUnattached    
15534:52   Adam Harbrow S20MUnattached    
15634:54   Michael Crimmen  V75M26.233:2425:5536.0 
15734:57   Mary Harte-Jones V45WUnattached    
15835:03   Steve Campbell V50MUnattached    
15935:54   Ria Trundley  V65WCollingwood31:5729:5629.7 
16036:28   George Frogley  V75MVeterans34:3931:4634.1 
16139:16   Tony Barry  V50MUnattached35:3226:2636.0