Bramhall parkrun # 284 External Results
Bramhall Park
30 Nov 13
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:30   Rob Downs  V45MWilmslow16:5216:111.0 
217:54   Tim Hudspith  V35MUnattached17:3917:082.9 
317:55   Gareth Griffiths  S25MUnattached17:4316:41-0.7 
418:02   Barry Archbold  V40MWilmslow17:4516:592.8 
518:08   Karl Tavini PBV45MStockport18:0818:088.5 
618:27   Gavin Brown  V45MUnattached17:4517:365.5 
718:45   Charlie Batho  V45MStockport17:2517:252.3 
818:59   Ian Keeling  V40MBramhall Runners18:1618:064.8 
919:03   Joshua Lister PBU20MDASH19:0318:1313.5 
1019:06   Graham Taylor  V50MWilmslow18:5418:5414.5 
1119:08   Robert Currie  V55MBramhall Runners18:4218:129.7 
1219:08   Ben Batho  U15MStockport18:5716:43-0.8 
1319:09   Frank Podd  V40MUnattached18:5117:138.3 
1419:17   Ellen Downs PBU18WStockport19:1717:563.6 
1519:21   Chris Shearlock PBV35MUnattached19:2119:219.4 
1619:23   Anthony Wood S25MUnattached    
1719:24   Chris Clarke V45MUnattached    
1819:35   Mark Shatwell  SENMUnattached19:1217:553.8 
1919:41   Paul Garnett  V50MWilmslow19:1519:157.7 
2019:42   Andrew Tomlinson  V35MUnattached18:1318:134.7 
2119:45   Daniel Peak  V35MUnattached19:2818:5110.3 
2219:48   Alex Aldridge  U15MGreater Manchester Schs19:2017:161.7 
2319:54   Lok Li  V40MBramhall Runners19:2218:364.6 
2420:08   Carl Krystek PBS30MStockport Tri20:0817:110.8 
2520:10   Andy Williams  V35MBramhall Runners19:5219:5232.8 
2620:15   Edward Ackroyd  V40MUnattached19:4419:4314.2 
2720:16   Paul Norris  V55MWilmslow19:3119:317.5 
2820:27   Tom James David Horsfield S20MUnattached    
2920:27   Robert Hazelhurst S25MUnattached    
3020:31   Phil Matthews PBV35MWilmslow20:2420:1120.2 
3120:33   Alex Gibbons  U15MDASH19:3818:5631.7 
3220:34   Rob F Johnson SBV35MUnattached20:3419:098.7 
3320:38   Matthew Taylor  V35MWilmslow20:1519:107.9 
3420:42   Steve Hatch  V50MUnattached20:0919:487.3 
3520:47   Andy James Fowler  V45MStockport20:1319:337.9 
3620:53   Myles Heywood S30MUnattached    
3720:58   Richard Lawson  V40MWilmslow20:0219:087.0 
3820:59   David Armistead  V45MUnattached20:1520:1510.9 
3921:00   Darren Bramhall S30MUnattached    
4021:00   Connor Wood U20MUnattached    
4121:02   Ian Smallwood  V50MWilmslow/York Acorn20:1419:089.4 
4221:04   Andrew Stephen Cordes  V40MUnattached20:4720:3511.6 
4321:06   Anthony Lister  V45MUnattached20:3120:1313.3 
4421:24   John Blampied  V35MUnattached20:5219:246.9 
4521:25   Patrick Mitchell Walsh U15MUnattached    
4621:28   Tim Hilton  V40MChorlton/Unattached20:4219:5412.9 
4721:28   Michael Williams  V45MStockport20:4420:107.8 
4821:32   Jonathan Haworth  SENMUnattached20:1619:0314.8 
4921:33   Paul Newsome  V45MUnattached19:3619:316.7 
5021:35   Matthew Deschoolmeester  V40MBramhall Runners19:2319:195.6 
5121:36   Nick Griffiths  V45MUnattached20:4120:2812.1 
5221:37   Jill Tavini  V40WStockport21:1821:0912.2 
5321:40   Richard Pardoe S30MUnattached    
5421:40   Tom Barlow U15MUnattached    
5521:41   Andrew Wilson  S25MManchester H21:1821:0216.6 
5621:47   Sam Evans  SENMUnattached21:3219:1910.8 
5721:51   Matt Roberts V45MUnattached    
5821:53   Gareth Maher  SENMUnattached21:3420:098.0 
5921:54   Richard Hall  V45MBramhall Runners19:5819:299.0 
6021:56   Matilda Edwards U20WSale Harriers Manchester    
6121:58   Gordon David Sharp  V55MUnattached21:0621:0311.7 
6222:01   Mark Loveday PBV40MUnattached22:0121:4013.8 
6322:09   Paul Bayley  V50MUnattached21:4821:4811.9 
6422:10   Mark Berentzen V50MUnattached    
6522:12   Robert Oerton  V45MUnattached20:5520:5510.1 
6622:13   Ken Livingstone  V45MUnattached21:2319:0431.2 
6722:20   Kevin McQue  V50MMacclesfield22:0021:0736.0 
6822:21   Paul Young S25MUnattached    
6922:22   Peter Thomson-Glover S25MUnattached    
7022:22   Tim Marsh  V40MUnattached21:5520:4312.2 
7122:23   Tony Phillips  V45MUnattached21:3721:2012.7 
7222:24   Emma Hill PBS25WBramhall Runners22:2422:2435.6 
7322:25   David Roberts  V45MUnattached22:1922:1918.6 
7422:25   Jason Smart S25MUnattached    
7522:27   Adrian Jarvis  V40MBramhall Runners22:2022:1411.8 
7622:31   Matthew Raines PBSENMUnattached22:3122:3135.1 
7722:39   Nick Berentzen V55MUnattached    
7822:39   Simon Fennell PBV45MBramhall Runners22:3920:156.7 
7922:50   Alison Cardwell  V45WBramhall Runners/Unattached22:3322:3316.4 
8022:52   Emma Young PBV40WBramhall Runners22:2822:2813.0 
8122:57   Tom Allport  U18MUnattached20:0818:578.3 
8222:58   Jeremy E Mirams  V35MHallamshire/Stockport20:2720:098.7 
8322:59   Philip O'Keefe V40MUnattached    
8422:59   Ben Robinson  U20MUnattached22:4320:0415.1 
8523:02   Robert Skelton  U20MUnattached21:2120:3016.5 
8623:03   Ian Dalling Henderson  V40MUnattached22:2321:2216.0 
8723:04   Martin Dowell  V50MUnattached22:1922:1317.6 
8823:05   Des Miles  V45MUnattached22:5021:1410.2 
8923:06   Phillip Whittle PBS30MBramhall Runners21:5719:247.5 
9023:06   John Edwards V55MUnattached    
9123:10   David Diggle V45MUnattached    
9223:11   Natalia Tavini  U18WStockport22:3722:2633.6 
9323:11   Darren Callaghan  V35MUnattached23:0122:5417.0 
9423:12   James Rutter S30MUnattached    
9523:13   Andrew P Plews  V45MRoundhay Runners21:5721:5719.6 
9623:14   Bogin Molly U20WManchester Harriers & AC    
9723:16   Darren Nelson-Hall  S30MBramhall Runners21:1721:1714.7 
9823:16   Steven Clifford Hughes  V45MUnattached20:5820:4315.9 
10023:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10123:18   Phil Evans  S25MBramhall Runners19:4618:417.2 
9923:18   Katie Haynes PBU18WUnattached23:1821:4422.4 
10223:19   Victoria Chadwick-Dunbar PBV40WBramhall Runners23:1923:0316.9 
10323:20   Andrew Tan  V35MUnattached22:4122:4133.4 
10423:22   James Atherton  V35MUnattached23:2121:4311.8 
10523:23   Mark Valentine SBS30MChorlton23:2319:5711.1 
10623:24   Ben Smith  U11MBramhall Runners22:4721:3227.3 
10723:27   Ross Kennedy  S30MBramhall Runners21:2320:5618.7 
10823:30   Matthew Hack  V50MStockport21:5520:1514.1 
10923:31   Anthony Barlow V45MUnattached    
11023:32   Dominic Hughes  V40MUnattached21:4921:4912.3 
11123:35   George Perez-luna  V40MUnattached23:0021:4812.3 
11223:39   Adam Tanner V40MUnattached    
11323:40   James Deighton PBV35MMarple Runners23:4022:0214.8 
11423:41   Paul Amro Robison  V40MUnattached23:0622:4513.5 
11523:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11623:43   Claire Stott PBS25WBramhall Runners23:3922:3129.5 
11723:44   Michael Gibbons  V55MBramhall Runners22:2521:1614.1 
11823:47   Jessica Connors PBU15WStockport23:4723:4727.8 
11923:47   Georges Ng Man Kwong SBV40MUnattached23:1921:4324.2 
12023:48   Hugh Ayerst  V50MUnattached23:4723:4736.0 
12123:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12223:49   Nicholas Gregory Mccall SBSENMScarab TC23:4921:1313.8 
12323:50   Peter Dowell  V50MUnattached22:4322:4034.3 
12423:50   Roger Nelson  V60MBramhall Runners22:3021:3117.1 
12523:52   Paul Haines  V40MStockport22:4020:4910.0 
12623:53   Janet Irene Wyles  V45WWilmslow/Manchester TC23:4423:3215.0 
12723:56   Christopher Skelton U20MUnattached    
12823:57   Andrew Deighton  V40MUnattached23:1021:2110.6 
12923:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13024:11   David Baker S30MUnattached    
13124:13   Clive Watkins  SENMUnattached23:5423:4435.6 
13224:14   Thomas Gill  U18MUnattached23:0619:447.0 
13324:14   Rowen Whittaker-Axon V35MUnattached    
13424:16   Jonathan Mark Corcoran  V45MUnattached22:4622:4618.9 
13524:19   Ian Parkey SBV45MUnattached24:1922:1223.2 
13624:20   Richard O'Sullivan S25MUnattached    
13724:21   Simon Robert Smith  V45MUnattached22:4222:4217.4 
13824:22   Laurence Hudghton  V45MUnattached21:2421:2412.0 
13924:23   Liam Featherby-wheeler  U18MUnattached23:1523:1536.0 
14024:24   Neil Evans SBV55MUnattached24:2422:1531.0 
14124:25   James Feetam U20MUnattached    
14224:26   Mathew Cordes PBU20MUnattached24:2622:2622.4 
14324:29   Jonnie Buckingham  U20MUnattached24:0021:4835.8 
14424:30   Stephen Mark Rossell  V40MUnattached23:4823:4836.0 
14524:30   Ian Williamson  V45MUnattached22:3420:2616.0 
14624:32   Rebecca Al-ausi  V35WUnattached24:1823:3719.6 
14724:32   Lesley Peters  V40WUnattached22:5922:5914.7 
14824:34   Brian Lambert Evans  V60MUnattached23:1823:0517.5 
14924:38   Henry James Everitt  U20MUnattached23:2722:3435.9 
15024:43   David Horsfield V50MUnattached    
15124:43   Ian G Clarke  V50MUnattached24:0622:2312.5 
15224:45   Karen Elizabeth Jennings  V45WUnattached23:3022:4236.0 
15324:48   Stephen Davies  V45MUnattached23:2122:1815.3 
15424:48   Heather Owen  SENWUnattached24:4724:1615.4 
15524:49   Robert Owen  V50MUnattached22:5422:5415.8 
15624:51   John Rennie  V55MUnattached24:2622:5024.3 
15724:52   John Penney  V45MUnattached22:1820:5618.2 
15824:55   Clara Jarvis  U15WBramhall Runners24:2519:385.8 
15925:00   Lee McAlpine V45MUnattached    
16025:02   Neil Hurren V35MUnattached    
16125:05   James Cuthbert SBV45MUnattached25:0524:1015.8 
16225:08   Fiona Cooke  V40WUnattached22:5822:4313.6 
16325:09   Paul Harper  V55MUnattached24:2123:4417.4 
16425:10   Simon Armour  V50MUnattached24:0923:2815.0 
16525:11   Mike Parkin V50MUnattached    
16625:15   John Anderson  SENMUnattached24:1323:5128.8 
16725:17   John Kershaw V55MUnattached    
16825:20   Jamal Maarouf U20MUnattached    
16925:21   Nathan Proudlove V45MUnattached    
17025:22   Louis Cavill U15MUnattached    
17125:23   Carol Hatch  V50WUnattached24:2022:3212.5 
17225:23   Paul Spence  V45MUnattached24:3324:0116.4 
17325:24   Ian Branthwaite  V50MUnattached24:0521:0925.2 
17425:24   Nathan Mayoh  V40MUnattached18:2118:104.5 
17525:25   James Argyle V35MUnattached    
17625:28   Gary Howarth SBV40MUnattached25:2824:1316.0 
17725:29   Sylvia Brown V35WUnattached    
17825:30   Mark Wilson PBV40MBramhall Runners25:3023:1420.0 
17925:34   Lee Mccourt  V35MManchester H22:4021:1612.8 
18025:34   Jake Bentley U15MUnattached    
18125:35   Gaz Davies  V45MUnattached25:1825:0317.8 
18225:38   Stuart Mccormick  V50MUnattached23:5823:1532.1 
18325:40   Steven Greenwood V45MUnattached    
18425:43   Sinead Morrin  V35WUnattached25:2624:4616.7 
18525:44   Nigel Barratt V50MUnattached    
18625:46   Val Morgan  V55WUnattached25:1425:0619.9 
18725:50   Andrew Blackburn  V50MNorthern Masters24:1624:1632.8 
18825:53   Janine Waddicor  SENWUnattached24:1323:0913.0 
18925:55   Rachel Patricia Singer  V60WUnattached25:1524:4120.2 
19025:57   Daisy Tomlinson  U15WStockport23:0022:2519.7 
19125:58   Andrew Hawkyard V35MUnattached    
19225:59   Neil James Coulson  V40MUnattached24:1624:1635.4 
19326:01   Jack Milligan U20MUnattached    
19426:03   Vicky Anderson V40WUnattached    
19526:04   Iain Anderson V45MUnattached    
19626:05   Luke Pinder U20MUnattached    
19726:08   Rick Clapham V45MUnattached    
19826:11   Gareth Evans V50MUnattached    
19926:13   Zoe Clarke  V50WUnattached24:4524:4120.6 
20026:16   Oliver Laws  U18MUnattached25:2124:3035.2 
20126:20   Gary Pinder V50MUnattached    
20226:28   Michael Walsh V45MUnattached    
20326:31   Andy Turner  V40MUnattached24:3324:3323.0 
20426:32   Paul Robinson S30MUnattached    
20526:33   Keri Lewis Brown  V50WStockport25:2924:0924.3 
20626:35   Michael Kenneth Wood  V60MUnattached25:4524:2817.1 
20726:37   Mark Godden  V55MMacclesfield/Unknown24:1622:4414.9 
20826:40   Rupert Brereton V40MUnattached    
20926:40   Jane Sharpe PBV35WBramhall Runners26:4026:2836.0 
21026:40   Owen Morgan U15MUnattached    
21126:42   Ling Li  V40WUnattached25:1924:4933.8 
21226:44   Robert Andrew Holland U15MUnattached    
21326:45   Derek Simpson  V45MUnattached25:0224:1331.0 
21426:46   Francesca Norris  SENWUnattached25:1825:1328.2 
21526:49   Daniel Evans V40MUnattached    
21626:51   Lynn Diggle V45WUnattached    
21726:55   Jenny McCarthy PBV40WStockport/Unattached26:5524:3420.4 
21827:03   Robert Coulson  SENMUnattached25:0323:4436.0 
21927:03   Simon Allport  V45MBramhall Runners24:1822:4211.7 
22027:04   Sebastian Perez-Luna U15MUnattached    
22127:06   Calum Burrell PBV35MUnattached27:0620:3010.3 
22227:08   Max Cooper U15MUnattached    
22327:09   James Cooper  V35MUnattached18:1317:354.5 
22427:09   James George Glazier  U18MBramhall Runners24:2022:5715.8 
22527:10   Aeronwy Preece-towey  S25WStockport24:3821:2810.1 
22627:15   Stephen Mark Johnstone  V50MUnattached26:2225:1723.6 
22727:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22827:17   Max Batho  U15MUnattached26:4726:4736.0 
22927:19   Victoria Orrill  SENWUnattached27:1625:3127.0 
23027:20   Clare Morrison SBV40WWitham (Essex)27:2023:1727.9 
23127:21   Stephanie Pinder S25WUnattached    
23227:23   Zoe Vernon V45WUnattached    
23327:26   Ian Ridgway V40MUnattached    
23427:29   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23527:29   Helen Carroll V50WUnattached    
23627:32   Emma Aldred  S30WBramhall Runners26:1626:1623.0 
23727:36   Helen Wise V40WUnattached    
23827:37   Lucy Young U15WUnattached    
23927:38   Neil Harvey  V50MUnattached26:3825:2019.4 
24027:39   Sheila Margaret Paice  V50WUnattached24:3223:5014.9 
24127:40   Aileen McCall V35WUnattached    
24227:42   Barry Sullivan  V55MUnattached26:0925:1521.3 
24327:43   Lynsey Charles PBV35WManchester H27:4327:1634.4 
24427:47   Margaret Trickey  V60WSale Harriers Manchester25:3625:0122.2 
24527:51   Debbie Waldron V50WUnattached    
24627:54   Mark Andrew Johnson  SENMUnattached27:1326:0133.4 
24727:55   Ann Luckock  V50WUnattached26:0025:0024.7 
24827:57   Jo Thomas  V45WBramhall Runners26:4325:0622.9 
24928:00   Stephen Brown  V55MUnattached25:3125:3133.0 
25028:02   Cameron Jones U15MUnattached    
Page: 1 2