Dulwich parkrun # 85 External Results
Dulwich
30 Nov 13
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:59   Mohammed Ismail  S30MHerne Hill/Serpentine16:0915:50-0.3 
217:03   Stephen Thackeray  V35MBeckenham16:3016:220.0 
317:12   Robert Edwards  S30MHerne Hill16:4716:471.9 
417:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
517:43   Kristian Morgan  V35MDulwich Park17:2017:207.5 
617:44   Rawlston Morian SBS20MKent17:3116:5716.8 
717:57   Graham Knight PBS25MUnattached17:5717:4125.4 
818:02   Birdie Hall  V40MUnattached17:3617:365.5 
918:03   Antoni Davis-Phillip PBS20MKent/Cardiff Met Uni17:4817:4834.2 
1018:07   Mark Lally  S30MBeckenham17:4916:452.0 
1118:14   Ron Taylor SBS25MKingston & Poly/Metros18:1416:552.6 
1218:20   Sarah Watson  S20WKent/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds/Cueva de Nerja17:3117:3112.8 
1318:24   Guy Reder  S25MKent17:5917:597.4 
1418:28   Stuart Milne S20MCrystal Palace Triathletes    
1518:29   Steve Claxton  V35MPoole Runners17:3916:592.8 
1618:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1718:57   Sam Frammingham S25MUnattached    
1819:08   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1919:30   Robert Tobin PBS25MTrim19:1719:1036.0 
2019:30   Andrew Grigg PBS25MHerne Hill19:1716:25-1.4 
2119:33   Thomas Weddell PBS25MKent19:3319:167.1 
2219:50   Thomas Gatenby  S20MUnattached18:3518:076.2 
2319:51   Michael James Salter  S25MUnattached18:5618:4813.7 
2419:54   Stephen Harrison  S30MStriders of Croydon19:3919:308.1 
2520:15   Andrew Garrod S25MUnattached    
2620:19   Geoff Clarke PBV45MSouth London20:1920:199.9 
2720:19   Nicholas Warmingham S30MUnattached    
2820:21   Anna Abramova PBS25WUnattached20:2120:2136.0 
2920:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3020:38   Miles Gawthorp V40MUnattached    
3120:47   Sam Le Pard S20MUnattached    
3220:49   James Falconer S30MUnattached    
3320:55   Nathan McDonald S30MUnattached    
3421:12   Ian Grant  S30MKent19:5919:0525.2 
3521:18   James Heron S20MKent AC    
3621:19   Ben Hanson V35MUnattached    
3721:28   Richard Storey V35MUnattached    
3821:31   Segun Osuntokun  V45MUnattached21:2521:2512.5 
3921:32   Eric Richardson  V45MDulwich Park20:3919:4212.5 
4021:33   Andrew Meredith PBV35MBeckenham21:3321:0317.3 
4121:35   John Battle SBV45MUnattached21:3521:0214.9 
4221:37   Brendan Battle PBV45MUnattached21:3720:2113.7 
4321:46   James Thomas V35MUnattached    
4422:03   Ugo Messina  V35MUnattached19:4819:2629.1 
4522:04   Jenny Kay  V35WUnattached21:3421:3416.1 
4622:09   Rupert Winlaw  V40MUnattached19:4619:015.3 
4722:14   Ryan Georgiades  V35MClapham Chasers19:5319:5314.6 
4822:15   Stephen Elson  V50MUnattached21:4620:5012.3 
4922:18   Louisa Phillips  S30WBeckenham21:2920:5515.8 
5022:19   Gideon Franklin  V50MDulwich22:0419:5311.3 
5122:25   Shaun Mulligan PBS25MKent22:2522:2536.0 
5222:31   David Nicholas Fox V50MUnattached    
5322:33   Johanna Honey V35WUnattached    
5422:42   David Porter V45MUnattached    
5522:49   Jane Mawdsley PBSENWUnattached22:4920:5911.9 
5622:52   Lauren Thorpe  S30WDulwich Park22:3621:5512.2 
5722:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5823:00   Philip Lawrence V40MUnattached    
5923:03   Orlando Jopling V40MUnattached    
6023:09   John Monach PBS30MDulwich Park23:0920:059.4 
6123:23   Stephen Milne V50MUnattached    
6223:32   Mark Muffett  V55MDulwich/Unattached22:5321:5313.6 
6323:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6423:39   Ceri Thomas  V40MUnattached22:3822:0836.0 
6523:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6623:41   Zoe Scott V40WUnattached    
6723:44   Adam Bond Haxell S25MUnattached    
6823:47   Joanna Thorp  S25WHoad Hill/Chapel Allerton23:3922:0113.4 
6923:51   James Perry S30MUnattached    
7023:54   Paul Raikes V45MUnattached    
7123:58   Andrew Hollister PBU15MDulwich23:5823:1520.9 
7224:03   Charles Wilson S25MUnattached    
7324:08   Celia Madden PBS25WEaling Eagles24:0822:2221.0 
7424:17   Andrew McDougall V50MUnattached    
7524:18   Sam Walker V35MUnattached    
7624:25   Celia Birchby SBV60WSale Harriers Manchester24:2523:4731.4 
7724:29   Neil Sutton  V40MUnattached21:4321:4315.9 
7824:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7924:31   Kevin Bartle V35MCrystal Palace Fun Runners    
8024:41   Edith Pike U15WUnattached    
8124:49   Nicola Lowis S30WUnattached    
8224:49   Michael Corcoran S30MUnattached    
8324:51   Josephine Wildridge  SENWUnattached24:3323:4320.7 
8424:58   Richard De Winter S30MUnattached    
8525:04   Kate Turner S25WUnattached    
8625:13   Pardeep Singh Chauhan S30MUnattached    
8725:18   Sarah Manley  V40WUnattached24:2023:3617.9 
8825:40   John Rees  V60MUnattached25:2024:2018.3 
8925:40   Helen Sheridan V40WUnattached    
9025:50   Tania Brown V35WUnattached    
9126:05   Claire Stephenson S30WUnattached    
9226:06   Fiona Harris S30WUnattached    
9326:11   Sonny Brown U11MUnattached    
9426:16   Anton Williams V50MUnattached    
9526:18   Oliver Battle U15MUnattached    
9626:19   Hayden Judd  V40MUnattached24:0823:5922.5 
9726:35   Dave Wilson  V65MHerne Hill26:1622:4935.9 
9826:44   Anna Stanton-Fyans S30WUnattached    
9926:47   Neil Cole  SENMUnattached24:1821:4511.8 
10027:02   Lucy Taylor U15WUnattached    
10127:03   Jonathan Taylor V45MUnattached    
10227:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10327:14   Emily Raikes U15WUnattached    
10428:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10528:35   Gail Curry V40WUnattached    
10628:40   Soo Yau PBV45WWimbledon Windmilers28:1028:1028.3 
10728:55   Amy Monach  S30WDulwich Park26:4724:1327.1 
10829:00   Hannah-May Wilson S25WUnattached    
10929:13   Jo Wint S30WUnattached    
11029:22   Valerie Macleod  V50WUnattached29:1029:1026.0 
11129:37   Karen Keenan  V55WUnattached29:1529:1532.1 
11229:43   Bella Robathan U15WUnattached    
11329:44   Errol Robathan V45MUnattached    
11429:53   Caroline Shaw V40WUnattached    
11530:13   Anna Bettiss S25WUnattached    
11630:30   Anne Threlkeld V45WUnattached    
11730:49   Beth Atkinson Clark U15WUnattached    
11831:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11931:15   Jurgita Lekstutyte V35WUnattached    
12031:15   Minka Grut U15WUnattached    
12131:17   Saskia Ward  U18WUnattached25:4125:0736.0 
12231:17   Graham Cameron  V50MClapham Chasers29:5729:3431.7 
12331:22   Joe Brown U11MUnattached    
12431:22   Suzanne Storey S30WUnattached    
12531:25   Nancy Bee V40WUnattached    
12631:26   Laura Monks S25WUnattached    
12731:37   Kirsten Mundy PBS30WTorbay29:4625:2130.3 
12831:42   Katherine Richards  V35WUKRunChat31:1427:5421.9 
12931:53   Julia McDougall V45WUnattached    
13032:01   Nigel Ratcliffe V35MUnattached    
13132:13   Marilyn Cook  V55WDulwich Park30:2930:2927.7 
13233:29   Sue Connolly  V65WWimbledon Windmilers32:2832:2836.0 
13335:08   Sheonaidh Johnston S30WUnattached    
13437:16   Yvonne Monks  V50WRunThrough34:0630:0132.7 
13538:14   Ricardo Vidale V40MUnattached