Albert parkrun # 288 External Results
Albert
30 Nov 13
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:46   Alan Shepherd SBV40MMorpeth/Colchester H/Army17:4616:215.4 
217:52   Andrew Davies  S30MBillingham17:1517:066.7 
317:57   Clive Thornton  V45MFell Runners Association/Esk Valley/New Marske17:5017:042.7 
418:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
518:59   Matthew Jones PBS30MUnattached18:5916:244.2 
619:06   Julian Barwick  V50MNorth York Moors18:5018:317.8 
719:14   James Fishburn  S30MBillingham17:5417:011.1 
819:27   Colin Craggs  V50MUnattached19:0718:4425.5 
919:35   David Reed  S30MUnattached19:1818:234.2 
1019:36   Paul Chow  V35MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland18:5317:433.2 
1119:46   David Ainsley  V40MNorth York Moors19:1717:512.9 
1219:47   Stephen Moore PBV35MQuakers19:4719:3514.6 
1319:49   Lee Cara S30MUnattached    
1419:50   Brian Derek Casson  V40MThe Sixth Dimension/Middlesbrough & Cleveland18:1918:126.0 
1519:52   Ryan Gilhooley PBSENMUnattached19:5219:527.2 
1620:05   Joe Cole  V60MUnattached19:5619:268.2 
1720:22   Robert John Harding  V60MUnattached19:5719:4611.4 
1820:23   Richard Berriman S20MUnattached    
1920:33   Chris Milbourne  U20MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)/Bedford & County19:3117:372.8 
2020:52   Jem Bagdatlioglu S20MUnattached    
2121:04   Brian McGouran V40MUnattached    
2221:05   Christopher Knight V35MUnattached    
2321:07   Peter Riley PBV45MUnattached20:5919:004.1 
2421:13   Mark Ashton  V45MUnattached20:4819:5412.0 
2521:19   Nigel Groom  V45MUnattached20:1020:108.9 
2621:23   Ben Frankland U15MUnattached    
2721:24   Paul Bainbridge PBV45MNorth York Moors20:5420:3011.6 
2821:37   Steven Horner V40MUnattached    
2921:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3021:45   Andrew Robinson S30MUnattached    
3121:46   Jeffrey Horrocks V45MUnattached    
3221:47   Steven Scanlon PBV40MHartlepool21:4721:0613.6 
3321:54   Robert Jones SBSENMUnattached21:5421:0336.0 
3422:00   James Johnson S20MUnattached    
3522:07   Anji Andrews PBS30WTyne Bridge/Trentham22:0721:5415.1 
3622:09   Mark Quinn V35MUnattached    
3722:12   Adam Wanless  U11MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)21:1120:1331.1 
3822:14   Derek Thomson V40MUnattached    
3922:17   Katie Scott PBS25WNorth York Moors22:1722:1720.0 
4022:19   Simon Hole  V55MUnattached22:0521:4213.7 
4122:21   Heather Greensmith S20WUnattached    
4222:27   Ben Hodgson  U11MBillingham21:5218:586.1 
4322:37   Joely Clark  U18WMiddlesbrough & Cleveland21:4321:1821.8 
4422:45   Richard Clark  V50MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland20:2420:1211.6 
4522:56   Gary Phoenix  V55MUnattached22:0421:4016.0 
4622:56   Stephen Gerard Carter V45MUnattached    
4722:57   Andy King V40MUnattached    
4823:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4923:15   Georgina Hill PBS30WNorth York Moors23:1522:2215.3 
5023:19   Tracey McKaine  V45WWetherby23:0723:0722.4 
5123:36   David Hodgson  V50MUnknown/Unattached22:4521:2513.9 
5223:42   Alex Hersi V50MUnattached    
5323:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5423:58   Gary Widdowfield V50MUnattached    
5524:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5624:05   Guy Hamilton V45MUnattached    
5724:05   Jonathan Brady  V35MUnattached23:0923:0924.9 
5824:12   Nicholas Dent V45MUnattached    
5924:19   Colin Martin V45MUnattached    
6024:23   Paul Hoyland V50MUnattached    
6124:27   Colin Dobson V45MUnattached    
6224:31   John Evans V45MUnattached    
6324:33   Jordan Standen  U20MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland23:3619:2919.2 
6424:35   Freddy Aykham  SENMUnattached23:1221:3110.1 
6524:36   Rachel Dobson U20WUnattached    
6624:41   Luke Waddington  U20MUnattached23:2818:135.2 
6724:54   Neil Waddington SBV35MUnattached24:5421:4815.1 
6825:07   Keith Webber  V35MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland23:0621:4824.6 
6925:09   James Armstrong S30MUnattached    
7025:26   Steve Milbourne V50MUnattached    
7125:27   Matthew Somers PBU11MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)25:2717:322.6 
7225:30   Trish Thomson V40WUnattached    
7325:35   Lisa Poole SBV35WMiddlesbrough & Cleveland25:3523:2215.3 
7425:41   Mark Moore  V40MUnattached25:2024:0721.9 
7525:51   Haroon Malik  U18MUnattached21:0621:0634.2 
7625:54   William Robson  V55MUnattached25:4825:4830.8 
7725:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7826:01   Richard Vincent Lees  V50MUnattached25:0823:4126.4 
7926:03   Tom Harper  V70MBillingham25:4721:5122.5 
8026:13   Dean McKenna V35MUnattached    
8126:24   Peter Coulman  V55MUnattached25:0724:1625.8 
8226:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8326:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8426:32   Julia Coleby  SENWUnattached24:5624:3018.0 
8526:54   Nick Arthur  V45MUnattached23:4923:0618.3 
8627:11   Jacqui Keeley  V55WBillingham26:0924:2822.2 
8727:18   Mark Forster  V40MBillingham23:5222:0617.5 
8827:35   Samuel Wilson U15MUnattached    
8927:37   Anthony Moore V60MUnattached    
9027:39   John Marshall  V55MIlkley24:3923:0320.2 
9127:41   Wajid Qureshi SBV35MUnattached27:4126:3023.3 
9227:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9327:45   Anne Smith V55WUnattached    
9427:51   Oliver Terry S30MUnattached    
9527:53   Heather Glynn  SENWUnattached25:2424:5636.0 
9627:59   Larry S Amadi-Emina V45MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers    
9728:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9828:05   Mya Tinaapi V35WUnattached    
9928:09   David Gallacher  V35MUnattached21:1421:1429.0 
10028:11   Pauline Johnson  V50WNorth East Vets27:4326:2618.8 
10128:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10228:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10328:25   Rachel Armstrong  SENWUnattached26:5625:1934.7 
10428:26   Joe Denny U15MUnattached    
10528:28   Rebecca Hole  SENWUnattached26:3523:1414.3 
10628:32   Jeremy Cardwell V45MUnattached    
10728:33   AnneMarie Wilson  V35WNorth York Moors27:4923:5316.1 
10828:33   Jane Webb V40WUnattached    
10928:42   Franca Louise Gallacher  V35WUnattached23:5923:5926.4 
11028:43   Tony Slater  V55MNew Marske24:1123:2919.6 
11128:48   Caroline Wilson  V40WWomens Running Network28:2027:0935.3 
11228:51   Kath Craggs V50WUnattached    
11328:52   Jayne Lawrence-Wilson V35WUnattached    
11429:00   Marie Scott V35WUnattached    
11529:07   Joanne Dobson V45WUnattached    
11629:09   Elaine Smith PBV45WUnattached29:0927:4624.3 
11729:10   Ally Frankland V35WUnattached    
11829:11   Cath Dearden SBSENWUnattached29:1127:5436.0 
11929:12   Anne Woolven  V60WUnattached28:4428:0125.5 
12029:16   Elaine Watson V50WUnattached    
12129:20   Bernadette Hennessy  V55WBillingham27:5927:1626.0 
12229:29   Lesley Airey  V45WBillingham28:3427:4326.5 
12329:30   Steven King  V45MBillingham28:3225:5128.2 
12429:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12529:32   Johanna Walker U20WUnattached    
12629:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12729:33   Sarah Holmes  V45WUnattached28:1326:5033.4 
12829:34   Ian Carlton  V45MUnattached27:3127:0226.5 
12929:35   Vicky Denny V40WUnattached    
13029:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13129:46   Kelly Stainthorpe S25WUnattached    
13229:53   Abigail Beer V35WUnattached    
13329:55   Fred Beauchamp  V70MUnattached28:4228:4236.0 
13430:21   Sajdah Majid S30WUnattached    
13530:29   Graeme Laughland V45MUnattached    
13630:31   John Horlock V35MUnattached    
13730:33   Ibraheem Dar U20MThe Kings Academy    
13830:38   Terry Phillippe V60MUnattached    
13930:43   Rosemarie Armstrong  V50WUnattached29:5829:5836.0 
14030:44   Courtney Wilson U20WUnattached    
14130:53   Deborah Bowler SBV50WUnattached29:5428:4335.2 
14230:54   Laura Mack  V35WUnattached22:1622:1414.6 
14330:56   Oliver Mack  V40MUnattached20:1119:4311.3 
14430:56   Alison Cassford V45WUnattached    
14531:03   Emily-hannah Willett  U20WUnattached29:1128:1232.0 
14631:03   Jacqui King  V50WBillingham29:2329:2336.0 
14731:09   Louise S Daniels SBS25WUnattached29:4328:1632.6 
14831:13   Louise Wilson S20WUnattached    
14931:29   Christopher John Colbourn  V60MUnattached30:1530:1534.8 
15031:37   Allison Millington V40WUnattached    
15131:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15232:07   Julie Pauline Berriman V50WUnattached    
15332:41   Sheila Margaret Brown  V65WUnattached30:1330:1331.1 
15433:55   Tanya Johnston V45WUnattached    
15533:56   Harry Larkin  U20MUnattached22:2622:2631.5 
15634:03   Karen Larkin  V40WBillingham27:2926:0922.2 
15734:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15834:14   Joanne Hogg V45WUnattached    
15934:15   Emily Prout S25WUnattached    
16034:35   Elaine McAvoy V50WUnattached    
16135:02   Lisa Heselton V35WNHS Couch to 5k    
16235:38   William Wilson U15MUnattached    
16335:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16435:43   Neil Robertson V50MUnattached    
16536:13   Janet Forster  V60WUnattached34:5332:5636.0 
16638:51   Mhairi Mctiernan  V50WUnattached34:4229:5327.4 
16740:50   Regina Harrington  V45WUnattached32:5832:1330.3 
16840:51   Jack Willett U15MUnattached    
16940:55   David Willett SBV40MUnattached39:2930:1036.0 
17042:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17142:27   Lauren Wilson U15WUnattached    
17242:29   Sue Myers V55WUnattached    
17355:18   Alec Fraser  SENMUnattached46:4242:4434.1 
17455:18   William Fraser  V50MUnattached36:4135:0132.9 
1751:02:41   Carole Pattison V40WUnattached