Bushy Park parkrun # 492 External Results
Bushy Park
30 Nov 13
Page: 1 2 3 4
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:27   Anthony Jackson  S25MSittingbourne/St. Mary's Richmond/Stragglers15:3415:322.8 
216:38   Andrius Jaksevicius PBS30MUnattached/Lithuania16:3815:31-3.4 
316:58   Cassian Hyde  U18MHercules Wimbledon16:3816:2511.8 
417:00   Peter Clarke PBV50MHercules Wimbledon17:0017:005.1 
517:27   Ed Higgins  SENMUnattached17:2017:0811.0 
617:27   Jamie Millbank PBU18MSt. Mary's Richmond17:2016:565.4 
717:30   Richard Johnston  SENMUnattached16:5116:5126.0 
817:33   Tom Higgins  S25MThames Turbo16:3616:367.0 
917:34   Philip Pearson PBV40MUnattached17:3417:276.7 
1017:41   Michelle Dillon  V40WUnattached17:3917:347.3 
1117:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1217:45   Jonathan Ormerod  S30MStragglers17:2317:082.5 
1317:56   Harry Matthews  U18MSt. Mary's Richmond17:2616:158.7 
1417:57   Robert Eveson  U18MSt. Mary's Richmond17:3716:260.5 
1518:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1618:02   Annabel Gummow SBS20WBristol & West/St. Mary's Uni/Cornwall AC18:0217:091.4 
1718:08   Ross Williams  S25MUnattached17:4717:2316.8 
1818:11   Bryan Mc Cabe S30MUnattached    
1918:18   Charles Jans PBV35MRanelagh18:1818:1817.3 
2018:19   Nicholas Harmon PBV50MViceroys TC18:1018:1018.9 
2118:20   James Bowry PBS25MUnattached18:1717:427.5 
2218:25   Alastair McGeoch-Williams  S25MBracknell AC/Windle Valley Runners17:0616:440.4 
2318:32   Crispin Allen  V40MStragglers18:1017:363.5 
2418:36   Will Rawling  V35MStragglers17:5517:121.0 
2518:42   Tim Hurdle V45MUnattached    
2618:48   Ian Fullen  S30MSHAEF Shifters18:3316:402.2 
2718:52   Goldie Luzolo U15MUnattached    
2818:53   Tom Lovegrove  S20MUnattached18:2516:551.0 
2918:56   Toby Cole V40MUnattached    
3018:57   Edward Jones PBV40MUnattached18:5718:2822.7 
3118:58   Paul Bowden  V35MStragglers18:1117:402.5 
3218:59   Bernie Mulvany  V55MUnattached18:3817:427.1 
3319:03   Neil Browning SBV40MStragglers19:0118:406.5 
3419:04   Ludwig Krause V40MUnattached    
3519:05   Wayne Thursting  V45MUnattached18:5718:0913.2 
3619:06   Tristan Perera U20MTiffin Boys    
3719:09   Ed Bellamy  V40MUnattached18:5818:065.8 
3819:10   Stefan Krueger  V35MStragglers18:3217:563.5 
3919:12   Chris Brimacombe PBV45MUnattached19:1218:496.0 
4019:14   Paul Rostern  V45MElmbridge18:3417:576.6 
4119:16   Claire Bond  V45WStragglers18:4518:4514.1 
4219:17   Ciaran Murphy  V50MUnattached19:0017:506.3 
4319:17   Federico Witt  U18MSt. Mary's Richmond18:5218:494.9 
4419:21   Philip Bearman  V50MKingston & Poly17:3017:305.9 
4519:24   Alex Rose SBSENMUnattached19:2417:3910.2 
4619:26   Steve Smith  V50MStragglers18:5318:458.0 
4719:27   Eric Williams PBU15MKingston & Poly19:2717:455.4 
4819:28   Isabel Brinsden SBS20WEpsom & Ewell/Royal Holloway Uni of London19:2817:321.7 
4919:32   Nick Rowe  V45MStragglers19:1319:019.4 
5019:33   Matthew Dewar  SENMUnattached19:1218:305.2 
5119:35   Peter Christian  U18MSt. Mary's Richmond19:1117:5720.1 
5219:40   Michael Barnett  V40MUnattached18:5518:538.3 
5319:43   Phil Lloyd PBS30MWimbledon Windmilers19:4319:3324.4 
5419:44   Andy Anstey  V40MStragglers19:0319:037.5 
5519:46   Christian Harper PBSENMUnattached19:4619:3512.0 
5619:49   Cristiano Bonato PBV40MUnattached19:4919:4931.9 
5719:53   Joe Holland  SENMUnattached19:5019:4410.4 
5819:55   Andy Hankin S30MUnattached    
5919:55   David Tyas SBV45MUnattached19:4618:456.4 
6019:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6119:58   John P Woods SBV45MUnattached19:5819:377.1 
6220:03   Steve Cochrane  V50MUnattached19:2119:128.8 
6320:05   Zbynek Simcik S25MUnattached    
6420:06   Justin Greer  V40MUnattached19:4419:449.1 
6520:07   Richard Blagrove  SENMUnattached18:3717:559.0 
6620:09   Christopher Trott U20MKingston Wheelers CC    
6720:10   Stephen So V35MUnattached    
6820:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6920:15   Will Greig V45MUnattached    
7020:16   Christopher Hill S25MUnattached    
7120:16   Jeremy Palmer  V45MUnattached18:5318:536.0 
7220:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7320:17   Tristan Fischer S30MUnattached    
7420:18   Andrew Jordan  V45MUnattached19:5919:5915.2 
7520:18   Rob Jones  V40MSHAEF Shifters19:3517:597.1 
7620:20   Conor Cahill PBV40MUnattached20:2020:0910.4 
7720:21   Jonathan Harman S30MUnattached    
7820:25   Andrew Edge SBV40MUnattached20:2518:415.3 
7920:27   Ian Penrice SBV40MUnattached20:2719:4110.3 
8020:28   Julian Diamond  V50MUnattached19:5619:187.4 
8120:29   Hannah Brinsden  S25WEpsom Oddballs/City University London19:4519:2212.8 
8220:29   Stephen Eastwood  V45MUnattached19:0419:0434.0 
8320:30   Edwin Harris  S20MSurrey Schs19:5419:5030.1 
8420:35   Andy Millbank SBV50MHerne Hill/Veterans20:3518:4213.8 
8520:36   Peter Foot  SENMUnattached20:2119:2410.7 
8620:37   Polly Adams  V45WRoyal Manor of Portland20:0019:447.2 
8720:42   Louis D'castro U20MUnattached    
8820:43   Peter Longworth PBV35MCrawley/South London20:4319:279.3 
8920:44   Chris Andrews PBV40WUnattached20:4420:4435.1 
9020:47   Ewan Martin S25MUnattached    
9120:47   Josh Smith  V40MUnattached19:4919:4912.7 
9220:49   Steve Holden  V50M26.219:4319:4315.1 
9320:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9420:52   Shane McDermott  S30MIreland18:0516:4321.0 
9520:52   John Sweeney  V45M26.2/Unattached20:2019:3712.3 
9620:55   John Cadogan  SENMUnattached20:4620:4611.2 
9720:57   Sharief Ibrahim  V55MWalton20:2919:3216.1 
9820:58   Dylan Bryant  U18MUnattached20:0218:5711.8 
9921:02   Malcolm J Taylor  V50MUnattached20:5020:4212.3 
10021:04   Magnus Forster-brown  V45MUnattached19:5519:5513.0 
10121:04   Cameron Leckie U20MUnattached    
10221:05   Jason Bryant  V45MUnattached20:4320:4327.6 
10321:05   Nick Brown SBV45MStragglers/Unattached21:0519:587.8 
10421:06   David Bate  V40MUnattached19:4519:438.4 
10521:09   Dee Smale  V50WStragglers/Southern Counties Vets20:1419:5210.1 
10621:10   Mike Dennison  V55MUnattached20:3519:306.1 
10721:10   Nicholas Mayne S25MUnattached    
10821:12   Anil Kuner SBV50MUnattached21:1219:4130.9 
10921:12   Jamie Brewin U20MUnattached    
11021:13   Graham Perryman  S30MDartford RR19:5219:5211.0 
11121:15   Christopher Richardson  V40MUnattached20:5220:5219.5 
11221:16   Barry King  V60MHercules Wimbledon21:0320:5611.1 
11321:18   Colin Brett PBV40MUnattached21:1821:1834.5 
11421:19   Colin Dinwoodie  V55MUnattached21:0019:4411.0 
11521:20   Colin Cockburn  V35MUnattached19:5518:435.2 
11621:22   Jack Farrar  U18MUnattached20:2719:3514.7 
11721:23   Eliza Cottington  U20WThames Turbo19:3119:319.8 
11821:23   Isobel Chant PBU18WStragglers/Thames Turbo21:2321:2328.0 
11921:23   Adam Wells  V40MViceroys TC21:0018:275.5 
12021:24   Daniel Beagley PBU20MUnattached20:3919:4525.5 
12121:25   James Hoppe  U20MUnattached21:0019:359.8 
12221:34   Dan Matthews  V35MUnattached20:4919:5014.9 
12321:35   Stewart Rose  V50MUnattached21:0319:5410.1 
12421:35   Ralph Blackbourn  V35MUnattached19:5519:337.1 
12521:36   Sonia Bandeira  V35WStragglers20:0019:109.6 
12621:36   Jon Kinsey  V40M26.221:1019:448.3 
12721:37   Tim Highmoor PBV50MUnattached21:3721:3725.1 
12821:38   Juliet Penrose-Thackwell PBV35WStragglers21:3821:3831.1 
12921:40   Ed Horrox PBV40MUnattached21:4019:266.2 
13021:42   Stuart William James Henderson  SENMUnattached19:5019:0113.0 
13121:44   Stuart John Dwyer  V35MUnattached20:5520:318.1 
13221:47   Patrick J (P.J.) Mc Donnell S25MUnattached    
13321:52   Joe Dawson PBU20MUnattached21:5221:0031.6 
13421:52   Dave Griffiths  V60MStragglers21:0919:5314.4 
13521:54   Austin Molnar PBU18MUnattached21:3220:459.7 
13621:54   John Flynn  V50MStubbington Green21:3421:0412.7 
13721:55   Timothy Davidson U20MUnattached    
13821:56   David Watson  V45MUnattached21:2720:207.4 
13921:56   David Spencer  V40MThames Turbo20:4919:4116.5 
14021:57   Richard Stanhope  V50MStragglers21:4120:0814.7 
14121:57   Jason Butlin  V40MUnattached21:1820:4222.2 
14221:58   Richard Barman  V45MStragglers20:1620:1015.9 
14322:00   Michael Axton  V55MStragglers21:5221:4812.7 
14422:02   Greg Mace  V40MUnattached21:2021:099.8 
14522:02   Cassie Gledhill SBS25WUnattached22:0220:4731.7 
14622:03   Jake Vaughan V40MUnattached    
14722:05   Chris Jones  V40MStragglers19:5819:5814.5 
14822:07   Alex Hankey  SENMUnattached21:4420:5711.1 
14922:08   David Carter PBS25MRoyston22:0819:2111.7 
15022:09   Mark Coop V35MUnattached    
15122:09   John Kellett  V45MUnattached21:1821:1829.4 
15222:10   Richard Bulkley  V45MKingfisher Tri21:3120:4710.9 
15322:12   Geoff Newman  V55MFleet & Crookham21:2820:2013.2 
15422:14   Andy Kyle  V40MUnattached21:4821:4813.5 
15522:16   Matt Webb V35MUnattached    
15622:17   Lisa Rowledge PBSENWUnattached22:1721:5521.7 
15722:22   Jon Dawson S30MUnattached    
15822:24   Steve Baker V40MUnattached    
15922:25   Franco Boeri  V40MUnattached21:4820:5310.0 
16022:25   Kevin John Wood  V35MUnattached21:4921:4917.6 
16122:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16222:27   David Brewin  V55MStragglers21:5620:459.1 
16322:28   Emma Gray  V45WStragglers21:4220:2813.4 
16422:29   Richard Taylor  V35MUnattached22:1022:1020.8 
16522:30   Chris Ford  V40MUnattached21:4220:5916.7 
16622:30   Andrew David Howarth PBV50MDefra22:3021:4911.9 
16722:31   Stewart Lawrie  V40MUnattached22:2022:2036.0 
16822:32   Christian Morris  S30MSerpentine22:1119:516.8 
16922:34   Mazin Al-jumaili  V40MUnattached21:5021:3123.0 
17022:36   Hamish Ironside  V40MUnattached20:1619:498.6 
17122:37   Peter James Dann  V45MUnattached21:4521:4510.8 
17222:37   Tony Baker  V40MUnattached20:3919:507.1 
17322:37   Matthew Harvey  V45MUnattached22:1221:3214.2 
17422:38   Andrew Bathurst V45MUnattached    
17522:39   Charles Harmer  V50MUnattached22:1020:5711.4 
17622:40   Olivia Worth SBU20WUnattached22:2922:1636.0 
17722:42   Joanna Aherne  S25WKingston & Poly22:3421:4821.9 
17822:42   Alexandra Mason SBV45WUnattached22:4222:1415.4 
17922:43   Sam Edwards V35WUnattached    
18022:44   Tim Wood  V60MStragglers/Thames Turbo21:4120:0919.0 
18122:45   Michael David Patrick Moore U20MTiffin Boys    
18222:47   Stefan Bullon S30MUnattached    
18322:50   Damien Murtagh V45MUnattached    
18422:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18522:53   Tom Sparke S30MElmbridge RRC    
18622:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18722:54   Rick Hanks  V40MUnattached22:0421:4512.5 
18822:55   Simon Derek Greenhill  V45MSt. Mary's Richmond20:0719:349.9 
18922:55   Jonathan Harris  V35MUnattached22:1522:0814.5 
19022:58   Bella Taylor  U20WSt. Mary's Richmond21:5921:5918.5 
19122:58   Ian Benjamin  V45MUnattached21:2221:0815.7 
19222:58   Nathan Oliver-James U15MUnattached    
19322:59   Chris James V40MUnattached    
19422:59   Charles Worth  V50MUnattached21:5320:5814.2 
19522:59   Kevin Quinn V50MUnattached    
19622:59   Simon Davis  V40MTeddington Rugby21:5120:3618.6 
19723:01   Sam Fraley  U20MUnattached21:4921:2715.6 
19823:02   Mike James Taylor  V45MUnattached22:4121:3413.8 
19923:02   Christian Di Simone V35MUnattached    
20023:03   Neville Taylor  V45MUnattached22:1520:5616.7 
20123:04   Robert Wood V35MUnattached    
20223:05   Jeremy Allis V50MUnattached    
20323:07   David Gregory V45MUnattached    
20423:08   Tim Coombs V45MUnattached    
20523:09   Martin Burton  V35MUnattached21:2420:3311.7 
20623:10   Natalie Simon  U20WSt. Mary's Richmond22:4922:0918.2 
20723:11   Ifan Jones PBV45MMaldwyn23:1123:1113.1 
20823:11   Richard David Palmer  SENMUnattached21:2520:4610.6 
20923:13   Charlie Chandler PBV55MUnattached22:5422:2613.3 
21023:14   Geoff Miles SBV60MStragglers23:1421:4818.4 
21123:14   Stuart Rigley V40MUnattached    
21223:15   Terry Higgins V55MUnattached    
21323:16   Ioan Smith V35MUnattached    
21423:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21523:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21623:17   Martin Delve  V40MUnattached22:5422:0011.4 
21723:18   Bob Anderson  V60MUnattached22:0620:5916.1 
21823:20   Andrew Haines  V35MUnattached21:4521:4522.0 
21923:22   Jason Nourse  V40MStragglers22:1021:2311.0 
22023:23   Louis Samarasinghe U15MTiffin Boys    
22123:23   Albert Cloud U15MUnattached    
22223:24   Ed Hall SBSENMUnattached23:2422:2629.7 
22323:24   Bill Downey U15MUnattached    
22423:25   Kathryn Bartle  U15WKingston & Poly22:1320:5010.5 
22523:26   Robert Finnegan  SENMUnattached22:4421:0512.6 
22623:26   Michael Wilkins V50MUnattached    
22723:27   Daniel Wren  V35MStragglers22:2222:2219.3 
22823:28   Alexander Reynolds V40MUnattached    
22923:28   Philip Dunstan SBV35MWimbledon Windmilers/Unattached22:5721:3522.2 
23023:28   Mike Mowbray V55MUnattached    
23123:29   Stephanie Hill  V35WUnattached22:4321:3014.1 
23223:29   Malcolm Dickson  V45MUnattached21:4721:2913.6 
23323:29   Shelley Patricia Dudley V40WUnattached    
23423:30   Matthew Searle  V40MUnattached22:3720:198.0 
23523:30   Adam James Hylan V45MUnattached    
23623:30   Alistair Brewin U20MUnattached    
23723:32   Bianca Hollis  V35WBBC22:3421:2811.1 
23823:32   Crispin White  V50MUnattached23:0222:1313.9 
23923:32   Andrew Mills V50MUnattached    
24023:32   Lorna Thomson S30WUnattached    
24123:33   Simon Shanks  V50MStragglers21:5021:5011.5 
24223:33   Jamie Scott V50MUnattached    
24323:33   Paul Honey V45Mjogscotland    
24423:34   David Williams V45MUnattached    
24523:35   Anna Beaver  S30WCanterbury/Police23:1721:4431.2 
24623:36   Jamie Barrow U15MUnattached    
24723:37   Charlie Bancroft S25WUnattached    
24823:38   Gordon Birkett  SENMUnattached22:5519:3110.2 
24923:39   Owain Rowlands V40MUnattached    
25023:39   Bea Downey  V45WTeam Rep20:2120:179.7 
Page: 1 2 3 4