Leeds parkrun # 322 External Results
Woodhouse Moor
30 Nov 13
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:51   Tom Eames  U20MWest Suffolk/Leeds Uni16:4316:336.0 
216:58   Matthew Akpan  S25MStaffordshire Moorlands16:5016:393.2 
317:12   Rashaad Jorden PBS30MUnattached17:0616:3821.8 
417:13   Ciaran Forde PBS20MLeeds Uni17:1316:11-1.8 
517:42   Roger Grand SBV40MStaffordshire Moorlands17:4217:312.7 
617:52   Tautvydas Kopustas  U20MLeeds & Bradford TC17:0616:2717.4 
718:01   Nick Allcroft  S20MHallamshire17:4417:4421.6 
818:13   David McGuire  V45MHyde Park Harriers17:5217:323.3 
918:23   James Tarran  V45MValley Striders17:5317:303.8 
1018:40   Simon Gilbody  V45MHyde Park Harriers18:3518:2212.0 
1118:42   Russell Davies  V35MSpringfield18:2216:133.5 
1218:43   Daryl Hibberd PBS25MValley Striders18:4116:240.7 
1318:45   Michael Vargas  S25MUnattached17:4016:54-0.5 
1418:46   Tim Straughan  V45MSkyrac18:2817:534.4 
1518:47   Kirk Haddon  S30MAbbey Runners Leeds18:3917:177.1 
1618:56   Scott Watson PBS30MHyde Park Harriers18:4117:392.6 
1718:57   Daniel Marshall Cross  S25MHyde Park Harriers17:5617:435.1 
1819:03   Roy Huggins  V50MValley Striders18:2917:495.9 
1919:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2019:10   Matthew Castle S20MUnattached    
2119:13   Nicholas Ku  S25MHyde Park Harriers18:4318:4336.0 
2219:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2319:26   Philip Manly  V60MStragglers/Ealing Southall & Middx19:0019:0010.6 
2419:30   Ian Rosser SBV40MValley Striders19:3017:5711.2 
2519:37   Mark O'Kane  S20MCoventry/Leeds Uni19:1318:1828.9 
2619:40   Chi-Ray Lee V35MUnattached    
2719:43   Rachel Pilling  S30WPudsey & Bramley19:2919:295.4 
2819:51   Colin Hare SBS30MPudsey Pacers19:5119:266.9 
2919:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3019:53   Thea Jordan S20WUnattached    
3120:02   Benjamin Brierley S20MUnattached    
3220:07   Richard Sayers  S30MHyde Park Harriers19:3219:329.2 
3320:11   Graham Pilling PBV35MKirkstall20:1119:145.0 
3420:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3520:29   Rob Marsh  V40MValley Striders19:5219:244.9 
3620:32   Mike Hall SBS30MValley Striders20:3219:1910.3 
3720:34   Ken Fox  V55MHyde Park Harriers19:4219:098.1 
3820:35   Adrian Corujo Carballedo S30MUnattached    
3920:36   Marcus Bergsli S30MUnattached    
4020:38   Adam Rhodes PBV35MKirkstall20:3820:1115.8 
4120:39   Christian Hosker  V35MOtley20:1019:4116.6 
4220:42   James Smith  S30MRoundhay Runners20:0220:0211.5 
4320:45   Matthew Renier V35MUnattached    
4420:54   Adrian Stott  V40MLeeds & Bradford TC20:2319:369.4 
4520:55   Charlie Jackett PBS30MHyde Park Harriers20:5019:378.0 
4620:57   Ross Duncan  SENMUnattached20:3620:3635.8 
4720:57   Rory Anthony Goldthorpe  S30MAbbey Runners Leeds19:3519:055.7 
4821:02   Joanne Smith PBS30WPudsey Pacers21:0221:0218.8 
4921:11   Ben Hartley  V35MHyde Park Harriers20:5217:528.1 
5021:12   Nick Burdett S20MUnattached    
5121:13   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5221:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5321:15   Andrew Hardaker  V45MPudsey Pacers19:5318:1812.4 
5421:15   Stuart Lowe S30MUnattached    
5521:16   George Kainyek  V35MUnattached19:5819:1714.5 
5621:18   Mark Smith  V45MPudsey Pacers21:0321:0320.9 
5721:20   Isobel Finch  S25WHyde Park Harriers21:1420:2019.8 
5821:24   Tom Williamson S20MUnattached    
5921:25   Michael Haigh PBS20MWimbledon Windmilers21:2519:2515.9 
6021:37   Matthew Freeman  S25MPudsey Runners21:0321:0318.3 
6121:44   Angel Maeso Seco S25MUnattached    
6221:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6321:53   Jordan Harwood U20MUnattached    
6421:58   Sean Cook  S30MKirkstall20:3319:355.3 
6522:01   Peter Enever PBS30MPudsey Pacers22:0120:2310.0 
6622:01   Neil Wallace PBV35MPudsey Pacers22:0120:248.4 
6722:02   Sue Sunderland  V50WValley Striders21:3521:1710.2 
6822:05   Jonathan Darling V50MUnattached    
6922:09   Maurice Calvert  V55MRoad Runners Club21:1321:1315.2 
7022:10   Liga Magdalenoka-Keen  V35WChapel Allerton20:1020:109.7 
7122:10   Rebecca Gray PBS20WHyde Park Harriers22:1020:259.1 
7222:14   Brian Layng V50MUnattached    
7322:16   Tim Proctor S20MUnattached    
7422:21   Jamie Ryan  S20MUnattached22:1718:354.1 
7522:25   Sergio Cazador S30MUnattached    
7622:25   Andrew Porritt S30MUnattached    
7722:33   Ai Lyn Tan  V40WUnattached21:4621:2310.5 
7822:40   Ginny Coates PBS20WWilmslow22:4021:5821.7 
7922:42   Claire Thompson PBS30WSpenborough22:4222:4212.9 
8022:44   Eloise Stradling PBU20WFarnham Runners22:4420:3710.7 
8122:44   Stephen Graham  SENMUnattached22:4021:4518.7 
8222:46   Victoria Cadman U20WUnattached    
8322:49   Adam Newsome S30MUnattached    
8422:52   Charlotte Rickards S20WUnattached    
8522:53   Frank Jones PBV50MUnattached22:5322:5318.2 
8622:54   Noel Akers  V55MEccleshill22:4321:3419.5 
8723:01   Dan Tyers  V40MUnattached22:1422:1427.6 
8823:03   A Guadeloupe V35MUnattached    
8923:04   Hannah Fox PBU20WAbbey Runners Leeds22:1721:0411.1 
9023:06   Rachel Darling U15WUnattached    
9123:10   Michael John Mason  V35MUnattached22:4120:4921.5 
9223:16   Stephanie Gledhill  V35WValley Striders23:0821:369.8 
9323:17   Andrew Byrom  V45MPudsey Pacers22:1121:4114.4 
9423:21   Tom Bradbury S20MUnattached    
9523:26   Dave Hewson V35MUnattached    
9623:34   Abe Gilbody  U18MHyde Park Harriers22:2020:5836.0 
9723:35   Clive Walton  V45MAbbey Runners Leeds22:3021:5616.5 
9823:36   Phil Mason  V40MUnattached21:2421:2416.6 
9923:36   William Cheng S30MUnattached    
10023:38   Jordan Bentley S20MUnattached    
10123:41   Jeremy Forber SBV50MUnattached23:4122:4425.9 
10223:44   Thomas Veale V40MUnattached    
10323:47   Robert Heylen  V40MUnattached22:5421:5513.3 
10423:48   Liz Davies  S30WUnattached17:5716:490.6 
10523:50   Andy Norman PBV40MPudsey Pacers23:5020:2510.9 
10623:53   Lauren Elliott S25WUnattached    
10723:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10823:56   Chris Winrow S20MUnattached    
10923:58   Nishant Nishant S25MUnattached    
11023:58   Macsen Tiffany U15MUnattached    
11123:59   Graeme Tiffany SBV50MPudsey Pacers23:5920:1511.6 
11224:00   Thomas Hazlehurst  S25MSouth Leeds Lakers21:4521:4511.4 
11324:01   Emily Forde PBS20WRoundhay Runners24:0121:5013.3 
11424:03   Elin Cave  U15WSkyrac/Unattached23:4620:4514.7 
11524:04   David Barras  V65MLeeds City23:3523:3519.5 
11624:08   Ruth Salmon S20WUnattached    
11724:10   Carl Heath  SENMUnattached23:5722:3918.2 
11824:13   Geng Qiao S25MUnattached    
11924:16   Alice Fellbaum  SENWUnattached23:0721:479.9 
12024:16   Amanda Spencer  V40WValley Striders23:3821:219.2 
12124:18   Paul Scurfield S30MUnattached    
12224:20   Traianos Dellas S30MUnattached    
12324:21   Scott Harvey  S30MUnattached22:4122:4122.6 
12424:29   Sarah Norman PBV40WPudsey Pacers24:2922:3315.1 
12524:30   John Sutton  SENMUnattached23:3321:2710.4 
12624:41   Darren Keighley V35MUnattached    
12724:42   Rowan Cogger S25MUnattached    
12824:43   Joe Jegat U20MUnattached    
12924:48   Mark Simmonds S30MUnattached    
13024:49   Jessica Hayward PBS20WLeeds Uni/Unattached24:4922:4112.2 
13124:52   Paul Hudson V45MUnattached    
13224:53   Will Thwaite  S25MPudsey Pacers23:2423:2229.4 
13324:57   Karl Fink V60MUnattached    
13424:58   Nick Malia S25MUnattached    
13524:59   David Booth PBV50MPudsey Pacers24:5919:497.8 
13625:00   Nabeel Ahmed S20MUnattached    
13725:07   Andy Watson V35MUnattached    
13825:11   Martin Coe S25MUnattached    
13925:13   Freddie Roden PBU11MAbbey Runners Leeds25:1318:112.5 
14025:13   Lisa Jamieson SBV35WPudsey Pacers25:1324:5917.1 
14125:15   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14225:16   Cath Gray  V50WHorsforth Harriers24:4324:3619.2 
14325:18   Adrian Hargreaves V35MUnattached    
14425:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14525:22   Gary Cooke V50MUnattached    
14625:22   Jianguo Cao V35MUnattached    
14725:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14825:24   Sarah Louise Coates PBS20WHyde Park Harriers25:2425:2436.0 
14925:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15025:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15125:33   Cathy Bleakley  V45WHyde Park Harriers25:0424:5536.0 
15225:34   Alan Lumb  S30MUnattached22:4419:5712.4 
15325:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15425:44   Rolf Neugebauer  V50MAbbey Runners Leeds/Unattached23:0523:0531.1 
15525:44   Sandra Warren PBV40WKirkstall25:0224:4717.5 
15625:45   Martin Bare  V50MDewsbury23:4823:3115.1 
15725:46   Hikari Yamaguchi  S20WKirkstall21:2521:2511.7 
15825:46   Claire Barker  V45WValley Striders24:0824:0136.0 
15925:48   Neil Hall  SENMUnattached25:3224:3421.6 
16025:49   Faye Wilson S25WUnattached    
16125:52   Ryan Forde S20MUnattached    
16225:54   Alfie Ritchie U15MUnattached    
16326:00   Lewis Kearns S20MUnattached    
16426:01   Jasmine Salih  V40WAbbey Runners Leeds24:1323:5417.1 
16526:02   Sarah Langford PBSENWUnattached26:0226:0225.1 
16626:03   Aine Murray S20WUnattached    
16726:03   Hannah Dudley  SENWUnattached25:2923:0936.0 
16826:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16926:06   Teresa Pradera S20WUnattached    
17026:08   Paul Hustwit  V60MHorsforth Harriers25:1425:1427.5 
17126:09   Dan Logan S25MUnattached    
17226:11   John Sandhu V50MUnattached    
17326:11   Alan Smith  V65MElvet24:2824:2519.5 
17426:17   Alastair White PBV45MAbbey Runners Leeds26:1725:4620.8 
17526:18   Amy Carpenter S20WUnattached    
17626:23   Andy Best  V45MUnattached25:4224:3619.5 
17726:24   Andy Hopkins  V35MUnattached20:5420:5329.3 
17826:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17926:26   David Daniel  V35MHyde Park Harriers25:3221:3236.0 
18026:33   Ed Griffith V35MUnattached    
18126:37   Marcelle Morris  V55WShepshed25:4825:1828.9 
18226:40   Rhona Cameron PBV55WUnattached26:3025:5333.3 
18326:41   Maik Brown  V45MUnattached25:2723:4431.1 
18426:41   Les Horner V60MUnattached    
18526:43   Myke W S20WUnattached    
18626:44   Sheila Fennelly  V50WUnattached25:4325:2319.7 
18726:44   Gill Strecker  V35WUnattached26:0926:0936.0 
18826:51   Helen Roden  V40WAbbey Runners Leeds23:0121:069.5 
18926:52   Joseph Sugden S20MUnattached    
19027:02   Ken Patterson V60MAirienteers Orienteering Club    
19127:02   Sophie Withnall SBV35WEccleshill27:0225:1018.9 
19227:09   Phil Lindsay  V60MLeeds City24:1624:1618.0 
19327:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19427:18   Samantha Scarlett PBS20WUnattached27:1824:1725.0 
19527:31   David Pike  V60MAbbey Runners Leeds26:1522:5032.0 
19627:39   Noah Philpott PBU15MValley Striders27:2322:5113.2 
19727:43   Emily Cave S20WUnattached    
19827:45   Matt Gardner S20MUnattached    
19927:46   Sheila Mason  V55WHorsforth Harriers27:0226:5724.4 
20027:47   Richard Mclellan  V35MUnattached24:3423:4536.0 
20127:52   Andrew Palmer  V45MUnattached27:1125:1431.3 
20227:54   John O'Callaghan PBS30MPudsey Pacers27:5427:5433.4 
20327:54   Gary Simpson SBV40MLeeds & Bradford TC27:5426:2236.0 
20427:55   Ghualm Murtaza  V40MUnattached24:3819:0917.1 
20527:55   Les Bradshaw  V60MHyde Park Harriers27:4927:4936.0 
20627:55   Joe Hogg  V45MHyde Park Harriers24:2523:3716.8 
20727:55   Hannah Glasspool U20WUnattached    
20827:59   Peter Scanlon  V65MHorsforth Harriers27:0727:0729.5 
20927:59   Julie Palmer  V45WUnattached27:0327:0334.8 
21028:01   Andrew Peter Harper V35MUnattached    
21128:02   Andrew Maddock PBS30MHyde Park Harriers27:4623:0817.2 
21228:04   Rhiannon Jones S30WUnattached    
21328:09   Matthew William Brown  SENMUnattached26:3623:1226.9 
21428:10   Anne Akers PBV50WEccleshill28:1028:1028.6 
21528:12   Natalie Kaye S20WUnattached    
21628:13   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21728:18   Helen O'Connell S30WUnattached    
21828:18   Jane Mansfield  V50WHyde Park Harriers26:3925:2636.0 
21928:21   Akane Yamaguchi U20WUnattached    
22028:29   Rebecca Thorley  V45WUnattached28:0227:0129.5 
22128:30   Joanne Lundgren PBS20WHyde Park Harriers28:2527:1022.6 
22228:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22328:34   Josh Wright U15MUnattached    
22428:38   Margaret Harvey  V35WUnattached28:1825:2819.4 
22528:40   Sarah King S20WUnattached    
22628:43   Clare Maxwell  V45WHyde Park Harriers26:0825:1519.0 
22728:52   Sarah Farnell  V35WHyde Park Harriers25:3525:0017.7 
22828:58   Caspar Rea U15MUnattached    
22929:00   Will Rea V45MUnattached    
23029:00   Nicola Bellerby V35WUnattached    
23129:01   Daniel Thomas Calvert U20MAirienteers Orienteering Club    
23229:17   Sharon Paley V35WUnattached    
23329:23   Peter Alan Smith  V55MUnattached24:3323:1736.0 
23429:24   Nicky Paget S20WUnattached    
23529:24   David Elliott V65MUnattached    
23629:25   Julia Vidic  V45WUnattached27:4627:4636.0 
23729:31   Rachel Winterhalder  V45WUnattached29:1627:1523.3 
23829:35   Connie Sheridan S20WUnattached    
23929:36   Rebecca East S20WUnattached    
24029:44   Susan Ritchie V40WUnattached    
24129:45   Sylvia Bennett  S30WHyde Park Harriers27:3426:5136.0 
24229:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24329:51   Rachael Maria Tulloch S25WUnattached    
24429:53   Kristan Webb V45WUnattached    
24529:55   Aidan McKay V35MUnattached    
24630:06   Michael Tobbell U20MUnattached    
24730:11   Nik Kemp S25WUnattached    
24830:13   Jack Skinner S30MUnattached    
24930:16   Adam Connell  S20MUnattached19:2919:1820.5 
25030:18   Freya Ni Chleirigh U20WUnattached    
Page: 1 2