Southwick Country parkrun # 118 External Results
Southwick Country Park
30 Nov 13
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:25   Stuart Burgess  V45MUnattached18:2017:562.9 
218:36   Jonathan Kermode  U18MWiltshire Schs17:4317:4122.4 
318:36   Paul Green  V35MAvon Valley18:3118:315.8 
418:45   Gary Eagle  V50MFrome/Bristol & West18:3818:125.7 
518:48   Alun Ward SBV45MHeadington18:4818:1923.4 
619:04   Josiah Burgess  U18MUnattached18:3818:1518.2 
719:05   Mark Harrison  S25MAvon Valley18:5118:2023.8 
819:07   Laura Taylor (was MacGregor) PBS30WAvon Valley/Maidenhead19:0717:5712.4 
919:16   Robin Mark Schols  V50MFrome19:1219:125.7 
1019:21   Jelle Beekma PBV45MTeam Bath19:2119:2136.0 
1119:29   Lee Stone SBV35MFrome19:2918:375.4 
1219:37   Richard Taylor  V35MMaidenhead18:5718:4319.6 
1320:08   Sean Hurst PBS30MAvon Valley19:2819:2836.0 
1420:36   Marcus Bradshaw V50MUnattached    
1520:37   Kenneth Pyper PBV45MWarminster20:3719:188.1 
1620:43   Paul Marchant PBV35MWarminster20:4319:075.5 
1720:45   Paul Clark PBV40MThornbury20:4519:357.5 
1820:53   Phil Taylor  S30MUnattached19:3418:4915.2 
1920:56   Michael Benson V45MUnattached    
2021:04   Mujeeb Laghari PBU20MTeam Bath21:0421:0436.0 
2121:10   Andrew Mackenzie SBV40MUnattached20:5120:0836.0 
2221:12   Michael Pace SBV40MAvon Valley21:1219:5236.0 
2321:15   Zac Hudd PBU15MSomer21:1517:265.5 
2421:26   Benjamin Goodman U20MUnattached    
2521:39   Timothy Hill S30MUnattached    
2622:05   Mike Lacey S30MUnattached    
2722:09   Frank Lamerton SBV65MAvon Valley21:3820:5313.5 
2822:13   Richard Southgate  V50MAvon Valley21:4821:4817.2 
2922:36   Jeff Fuge V40MUnattached    
3022:50   Steve Nuttall SBV50MWestbury22:5022:1013.2 
3122:52   Matt Graves V35MUnattached    
3223:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3323:10   Edric Hobbs  V45MAvon Valley22:0620:5116.7 
3423:12   David Parsons  V45MBath Uni22:2122:2114.9 
3523:12   Darren Harris SBV40MAvon Valley22:5721:0824.9 
3623:13   Tabitha Burgess  SENWUnattached22:2222:0722.6 
3723:16   Erica Harris PBV35WAvon Valley23:0622:5722.2 
3823:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3923:20   Edward Spreckley U15MUnattached    
4023:21   Ayoub Rhejjou  S25MAvon Valley22:1322:1336.0 
4123:30   Simon Alexander V40MHot Chilli Triathlon Club    
4223:51   Brian Flower  V40MUnattached23:2022:0933.6 
4323:52   Shane Garrett  V40MUnattached23:0822:2613.5 
4423:54   Ben Hook U15MUnattached    
4523:58   Gareth Legg  V45MAvon Valley23:4322:4118.6 
4624:03   Michael Johnson S30MBritish Army    
4724:06   Greg Bazel  V35MUnattached20:0120:0136.0 
4824:07   George Denning  U18MUnattached23:2121:5533.9 
4924:09   Dave Denning  V40MUnattached20:3020:3013.2 
5024:12   Peter Jefferies  SENMUnattached22:1922:1918.8 
5124:16   Becca Clarke S20WUnattached    
5224:19   Graham Farley PBV45MFrome24:1924:1923.2 
5324:40   Olivia Webb  V40WHailsham19:4219:3311.8 
5424:41   Steven Cade PBSENMUnattached24:4124:2033.2 
5524:50   Alistair Smith  V60MFrome24:1322:5418.6 
5624:56   William Purcell U15MUnattached    
5725:01   Richard Winston Mason  V50MUnattached24:4724:2919.1 
5825:13   Gill Perry  V45WRun 4 Fitness23:4423:4416.8 
5925:19   David Bristow V65MUnattached    
6025:22   Mick Macenri  V55MFareham24:4224:2633.7 
6125:26   Rose Barber  V60WAvon Valley24:5123:5018.8 
6225:32   Simon Evans V40MUnattached    
6325:36   Samuel Evans PBU11MFrome25:3621:3414.9 
6425:36   David Streeter  V55MUnattached24:0124:0119.1 
6525:38   Ian Booth V40MUnattached    
6625:43   Matthew Evans  V35MAvon Valley22:5822:5818.0 
6725:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6825:45   Benjamin Hails  U11MRun 4 Fitness25:0321:1012.4 
6925:45   Kate Hails  SENWRun 4 Fitness22:1820:2515.4 
7025:46   Nigel Harris  V55MUnattached25:4125:4123.2 
7125:50   Martin Watters S30MUnattached    
7225:55   Stephen Riding V35MUnattached    
7326:05   Sarah Denise Amey  V40WWestbury25:2523:3213.7 
7426:11   Colin Booth V40MUnattached    
7526:16   James Hutcheson  V40MChippenham H20:4620:1215.7 
7626:36   Bob Faller  V55M 25:4525:0633.0 
7726:46   Carrie Almeida  V50WAvon Valley25:2224:3127.4 
7826:47   Jack Rudgley S20MUnattached    
7926:50   Jacqueline Mason SBV45WUnattached26:5026:0722.0 
8026:56   Jim Cook V40MUnattached    
8126:58   Russell Stritch S30MUnattached    
8226:58   Daniel Smith  V45MUnattached26:2024:4616.5 
8327:07   Gordon Russell  V65MAvon Valley25:5525:4332.5 
8427:09   Steve Miller V50MUnattached    
8527:09   Ian Isaacs  V40MAvon Valley23:2622:3918.4 
8627:35   Lucy Sones V40WUnattached    
8727:38   Martin Harris V40MUnattached    
8827:38   Holly Newman  U18WAvon Valley24:4920:507.4 
8927:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9028:02   Steve Luscombe  V60MUnattached26:3226:3227.1 
9128:03   Bill Goodman V50MUnattached    
9228:06   Andrew Nicholson PBV45MUnattached28:0627:1728.6 
9328:09   Fiona Newman SBV45WAvon Valley27:4026:0220.7 
9428:14   Jennifer O'Connor  V50WAvon Valley26:1523:4220.1 
9528:25   Max Berry V40MUnattached    
9628:28   Catherine Greenland  V55WUnattached27:1126:5626.8 
9728:30   James Morrison  SENMUnattached26:4225:0635.2 
9828:32   Denise Jane Taylor  V35WUnattached26:5626:2224.0 
9928:36   Laura Louise Elliott SBSENWUnattached28:3623:4232.1 
10028:50   Mark Ogden PBV45MWestbury28:2225:5030.0 
10128:55   Trevor Janes V65MUnattached    
10229:04   Claire Payne S30WUnattached    
10329:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10429:24   Louise Oliver V35WUnattached    
10529:27   Jane Short V50WUnattached    
10629:31   Judy Schols  V45WFrome26:3424:5617.2 
10729:40   Robert Smith  V65MRun 4 Fitness28:0428:0428.8 
10829:46   Sian Mundy S25WUnattached    
10930:04   Lisa Kershaw S30WUnattached    
11030:30   Carl Hall S30MUnattached    
11130:35   Alan Townsend SBV60MUnattached30:3529:0136.0 
11230:41   Paul Warner V45MUnattached    
11330:43   Hamish Booth U15MUnattached    
11430:46   Hannah Pyper U15WUnattached    
11530:56   Claire Riddle V40WUnattached    
11630:57   Liz Macenri  V50WFareham30:0829:1326.5 
11731:17   Andy Hook V40MUnattached    
11831:27   Megan Gard U20WAvon Valley Runners    
11931:29   Jenn Hudd  V45WSomer30:3830:3836.0 
12031:51   Beccy MacEnri S25WUnattached    
12131:54   Rebecca Elizabeth Clements V40WUnattached    
12232:21   Anne-Marie Cobb V40WUnattached    
12333:04   Sonia Sansom V40WUnattached    
12433:17   Gretchen Tucker  V40WUnattached32:2432:2431.0 
12533:29   James Hubbart V40MUnattached    
12633:59   Ewa Gwozdz S30WUnattached    
12734:20   Marcus Woolcott S30MUnattached    
12834:24   Gill Wrigley V55WUnattached    
12936:20   Erika Telling S30WUnattached    
13037:38   Mary Evans  U11WFrome34:4928:5623.9 
13137:55   Cathy Warner V45WUnattached    
13238:42   Amy Swift U15WUnattached    
13338:42   Sandra Martindale V40WUnattached    
13438:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13540:20   Sarah Heard V40WWestbury Run England Group    
13645:24   Hannah Stainer S25WUnattached    
13745:25   Kerri Tyler S25WUnattached    
13845:26   Liz Haigh  V40WDevizes32:3632:3635.4